2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O  1:54.70
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT  1:56.00
  3  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O  1:59.79
  4  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN  2:00.00
  5  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  2:01.10
  6  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  2:10.00
  7  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT  2:11.20
  8  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  2:13.10
  9  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM  2:13.71
 10  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  2:13.88
 11  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O  2:14.87
 12  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:15.67
 13  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  2:15.68
 14  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  2:15.76
 15  Taylor, Brian R               24 WH2O  2:16.37
 16  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE  2:20.00
25-29
  1  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  1:55.00
  2  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM  1:58.50
  3  Davie, Matthew G              28  TOC  2:00.00
  4  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM  2:00.50
  5  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM  2:01.89
  6  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA  2:02.02
  7  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776  2:02.32
  8  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM  2:03.00
  9  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O  2:04.90
 10  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM  2:05.20
 11  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM  2:05.50
 12  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS  2:07.08
 13  Rimbach, Wade W               25 RTSC  2:08.00
 14  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  2:08.15
 15  Petersen, Kenneth A           27  TVM  2:09.50
 16  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  2:10.00
 17  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC  2:12.23
 18  Pronin, Yan                   28  LVM  2:13.00
 19  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  2:13.00
 20  Baeder, Larry D               27 CRUZ  2:15.71
 21  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  2:16.72
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  1:54.11
  2  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  1:55.87
  3  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:00.56
  4  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ  2:01.50
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O  2:01.99
  6  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  2:02.01
  7  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC  2:03.48
  8  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  2:06.00
  9  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM  2:10.09
 10  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O  2:10.29
 11  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC  2:10.35
 12  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM  2:13.05
 13  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS  2:13.45
 14  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM  2:14.50
 15  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG  2:17.84
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST  1:52.50
  2  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC  1:55.00
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC  1:56.69
  4  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  2:00.80
  5  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  2:02.14
  6  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG  2:03.23
  7  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM  2:03.99
  8  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR  2:04.02
  9  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ  2:04.31
 10  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE  2:05.00
 11  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC  2:05.78
 12  Hale, William C               38  MAM  2:06.50
 13  Bird, Clark M                 38 MRCD  2:06.50
 14  Chen, Michael W               35  WCM  2:08.00
 15  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  2:08.77
 16  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT  2:09.22
 17  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:10.07
 18  Billings, Greg                36 CHIC  2:10.35
 19  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  2:10.55
 20  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  2:15.00
 21  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM  2:15.00
 22  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC  2:15.34
 23  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM  2:16.10
 24  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:16.50
 25  Chung, John W                 38  VCM  2:16.85
 26  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  2:18.61
 27  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT  2:20.40
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM  1:55.82
  2  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ  1:56.00
  3  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR  1:56.20
  4  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  1:58.43
  5  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  2:02.85
  6  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD  2:05.75
  7  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  2:07.13
  8  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:07.28
  9  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:12.19
 10  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  2:13.00
 11  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  2:13.34
 12  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  2:13.58
 13  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  2:13.59
 14  Marx, Jeff                    44 NITR  2:14.50
 15  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM  2:14.88
 16  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN  2:14.97
 17  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  2:15.04
 18  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  2:15.36
 19  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  2:15.46
 20  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  2:15.67
 21  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  2:15.76
 22  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  2:16.44
 23  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  2:16.47
 24  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC  2:17.00
 25  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD  2:17.36
 26  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:17.52
 27  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  2:20.19
 28  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  2:22.81
 29  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE  2:23.09
 30  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE  2:25.00
 31  Rachmel, Leo                  42  LVM  2:28.25
 32  Burlingham, Aragon            41  BAC  2:45.00
45-49
  1  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  2:02.00
  2  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA  2:04.52
  3  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM  2:05.10
  4  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  2:05.78
  5  Engs, John                    46  TOC  2:07.00
  6  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:08.00
  7  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  2:09.80
  8  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS  2:10.00
  9  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC  2:12.00
 10  Neuman, Larry H               46 RAMS  2:12.50
 11  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT  2:13.65
 12  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  2:15.00
 13  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:15.43
 14  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  2:16.11
 15  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  2:16.39
 16  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  2:17.30
 17  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN  2:19.00
 18  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  2:20.33
 19  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM  2:20.59
 20  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  2:20.60
 21  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM  2:22.00
 22  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  2:22.59
 23  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN  2:24.70
 24  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  2:24.80
 25  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  2:25.00
 26  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM  2:27.16
 27  Hamza, Alex                   49 LVTC  2:29.51
50-54
  1  Shilling, Ken R               51 STAN  1:59.99
  2  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  2:05.00
  3  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  2:05.38
  4  Morales, John R               51  SRM  2:07.90
  5  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM  2:10.09
  6  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS  2:10.20
  7  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:11.70
  8  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ  2:13.08
  9  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  2:15.00
 10  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  2:15.00
 11  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:15.10
 12  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  2:16.00
 13  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  2:16.40
 14  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  2:17.42
 15  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  2:17.55
 16  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  2:19.82
 17  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ  2:20.00
 18  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  2:24.26
 19  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  2:24.29
 20  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  2:25.00
 21  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  2:25.00
 22  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  2:25.00
 23  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  2:25.09
 24  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN  2:25.51
 25  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS  2:25.61
 26  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  2:31.62
 27  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  2:35.10
 28  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  2:40.00
 29  Cannon, Richard P             52  CVM  2:42.29
 30  Amperse, David C              54 OREG  2:43.45
 31  Williams, Scott               54  BAC  2:45.10
55-59
  1  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  2:12.00
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  2:13.50
  3  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  2:16.50
  4  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  2:20.14
  5  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:22.50
  6  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC  2:23.80
  7  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:25.00
  8  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  2:25.00
  9  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  2:27.00
 10  Rhodes, Eric E                58  BAM  2:31.00
 11  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  2:34.50
 12  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  2:34.69
 13  Penn, William J               57  PNA  2:36.00
 14  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  2:38.53
 15  Kaiser, Steven                56  SAC  4:00.00
60-64
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  2:17.50
  2  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  2:18.00
  3  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  2:27.00
  4  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  2:30.75
  5  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC  2:31.00
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:31.05
  7  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM  2:32.31
  8  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  2:37.29
  9  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  2:38.60
 10  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  2:41.00
 11  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  2:45.71
 12  Wiener, Neal T                64 WH2O  3:04.07
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  2:24.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  2:28.00
  3  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG  2:30.30
  4  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  2:37.76
  5  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  2:46.00
  6  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  2:47.53
  7  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  2:49.00
  8  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  2:52.05
  9  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  2:53.00
 10  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  2:56.36
 11  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  3:00.00
 12  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM  3:00.00
 13  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  3:09.68
 14  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  3:12.63
 15  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  3:36.04
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM  2:40.00
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM  3:04.00
  3  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  3:20.00
75-79
  1  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  3:03.00
  2  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  3:03.10
  3  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  3:24.33
  4  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  3:27.00
  5  Tanner, Frank                 77 SDSM  3:38.00
  6  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF  3:50.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  3:19.00
  2  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  6:15.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  3:51.35
  2  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  4:04.30
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #47