2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM  1:03.80
  2  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  1:07.19
  3  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM  1:08.43
  4  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  1:10.00
  5  Pierce, Shona D               24  PNA  1:13.10
  6  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA  1:14.22
  7  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC  1:14.59
  8  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  1:15.24
  9  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC  1:16.82
 10  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC  1:17.12
 11  Selitsch, Desirae S           21 MTMS  1:18.37
 12  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  1:18.65
 13  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  1:19.09
 14  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  1:19.30
 15  Beattie, Lacey                19 UCLA  1:19.70
 16  Blaney, Leanne M              24  LVM  1:21.00
 17  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  1:22.87
 18  De Sitter, Sara M             20  PNA  1:23.30
 19  Riordan, Anne                 21  PNA  1:29.03
 20  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  1:29.12
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura H                28 DAMM  1:05.95
  2  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  1:08.00
  3  Caron, Kelly                  26 NCSM  1:10.47
  4  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  1:10.69
  5  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  1:11.00
  6  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  1:12.00
  7  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  1:12.64
  8  Arneson, Kris B               27  WCM  1:13.85
  9  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC  1:14.00
 10  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  1:14.39
 11  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  1:15.88
 12  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG  1:15.95
 13  DiLuzio, Heather R            27 NMMS  1:20.29
 14  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  1:20.43
 15  Fadeley, Jillian R            25 KAMS  1:22.05
 16  Davies, Erin K                25  TVM  1:23.00
 17  Radtke, Jennifer L            27 UNAT  1:28.07
 18  Hayes, Lyndal M               26  KCM  1:29.31
30-34
  1  Bimson, Sarah C               30  DAM  1:10.00
  2  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC  1:10.59
  3  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  1:13.90
  4  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  1:14.03
  5  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  1:14.32
  6  Haines, Christine E           32 PACK  1:15.37
  7  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM  1:16.73
  8  Fallucco, Elise M             30 CSPM  1:17.34
  9  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  1:19.34
 10  Bair, Megan G                 32  FOG  1:21.78
 11  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  1:23.35
 12  Thompson, Christina M         30  LVM  1:23.90
 13  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  1:23.96
 14  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  1:24.45
 15  Tiernan, Joy                  30 SCAQ  1:40.00
35-39
  1  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS  1:08.25
  2  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS  1:09.50
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC  1:09.69
  4  Pescatori, Rossella           38 SLUG  1:10.00
  5  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  1:11.93
  6  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD  1:12.17
  7  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  1:12.54
  8  Duggan, Karen L               38  WCM  1:13.00
  9  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  1:14.92
 10  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  1:17.00
 11  Hageman, Heather M            38 NCMS  1:18.78
 12  Mittmann, Marie               39 MAAC  1:20.03
 13  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  1:20.64
 14  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  1:20.67
 15  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  1:21.58
 16  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST  1:21.89
 17  Hunt, Annette                 38 CRUZ  1:22.24
 18  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  1:24.00
 19  Dyer, Nellie C                35  DAM  1:24.58
 20  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:37.87
 21  Borton, Joan                  39 ROSE  1:49.52
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS  1:04.00
  2  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  1:10.40
  3  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  1:12.97
  4  Seavall, Kelly J              40  CMS  1:13.50
  5  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  1:13.80
  6  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  1:16.52
  7  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  1:17.41
  8  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM  1:18.05
  9  Donaldson, Deborah L          44 CHIC  1:18.68
 10  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  1:18.92
 11  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  1:18.99
 12  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  1:19.06
 13  Soe, Jeanette G               44 ALMA  1:19.76
 14  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ  1:23.00
 15  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  1:23.18
 16  Bechhoefer, Marta             41 CRUZ  1:23.25
 17  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  1:23.68
 18  Crino, Heide P                42  CMS  1:24.21
 19  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40  LVM  1:25.00
 20  Rogero, Christel L            42 OJAI  1:26.69
 21  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT  1:30.58
 22  Petersen, Susan               41  LOM  1:31.00
 23  Cross, Barbara J              43 CHIC  1:35.90
 24  Kerley, Lisamarie M           43 ALMA  1:39.56
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  1:11.61
  2  Campbell, Ellen A             46  CMS  1:14.00
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  1:14.90
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  1:15.79
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST  1:16.88
  6  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  1:17.10
  7  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  1:17.76
  8  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  1:18.71
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  1:19.30
 10  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA  1:20.40
 11  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  1:20.45
 12  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  1:22.99
 13  Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tri     45 MAAC  1:23.00
 14  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  1:23.44
 15  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  1:24.46
 16  Comacchio, E. Monique         45  BAM  1:24.76
 17  Mc Kenna, Nan                 47 STAN  1:25.00
 18  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  1:30.00
 19  Denton, Camilla               48 OJAI  1:30.70
 20  Toon, Terry Lynn M            49 FCST  1:34.80
 21  Mac Art, Marilyn L            47 WOOD  1:35.00
 22  Sorensen, Lucia               45  DAM  1:55.00
50-54
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               50  TAM  1:10.83
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  1:16.34
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  1:16.82
  4  Rhodes, Avila                 53  VIC  1:17.90
  5  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  1:18.48
  6  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS  1:19.50
  7  Berg, Tonya K                 50  PNA  1:20.00
  8  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC  1:23.15
  9  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  1:23.64
 10  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  1:23.82
 11  Jakobi, Jessica               51  TAM  1:25.00
 12  Bartholomew, Kirsten          50 LAPS  1:25.00
 13  McDermott, Ann Y              54  NEM  1:25.71
 14  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  1:26.22
 15  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  1:26.75
 16  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  1:27.00
 17  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  1:29.00
 18  Peggy, Zappone L              50  PNA  1:29.00
 19  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  1:30.00
 20  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  1:30.32
 21  Hills, Mary A                 54 OREG  1:31.33
 22  Newton, Deborah A             53  NBA  1:32.13
 23  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC  1:32.57
 24  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  1:32.62
 25  Davis, Kathy A                51 CVAS  1:32.62
55-59
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  1:20.00
  2  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  1:20.66
  3  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS  1:24.14
  4  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:28.90
  5  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  1:29.83
  6  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT  1:30.65
  7  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       57  LOM  1:32.00
  8  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  1:33.10
  9  Bauer, Jeannette M            59  SCA  1:33.23
 10  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  1:36.06
 11  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  1:36.16
 12  Harms, Kildine J              55  WCM  1:39.28
 13  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:40.15
 14  Cavanaugh, Lynne M            55 CVAS  1:49.56
 15  Doxzon, Gillian Y             56  MVN  1:50.00
 16  Schneider, Mary P             56 WMAC  1:54.46
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  1:23.19
  2  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  1:30.64
  3  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:31.22
  4  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  1:32.30
  5  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  1:33.75
  6  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC  1:38.45
  7  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  1:44.02
  8  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:45.50
  9  Hansen, Marsha P              62  PNA  1:45.79
 10  Ringsven, Renata M            63 WMAC  4:00.00
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  1:32.10
  2  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG  1:35.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  1:36.24
  4  Carroll, Glenda G             65  TAM  1:45.72
  5  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  1:45.99
  6  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  1:46.48
  7  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  1:57.89
  8  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  2:00.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:34.30
  2  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  2:04.03
  3  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  2:07.33
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  2:13.12
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  2:57.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #14