2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM  1:03.80
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS  1:04.00
  3  Glass, Laura H                28 DAMM  1:05.95
  4  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  1:07.19
  5  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  1:08.00
  6  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS  1:08.25
  7  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM  1:08.43
  8  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS  1:09.50
  9  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC  1:09.69
 10  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  1:10.00
 11  Pescatori, Rossella           38 SLUG  1:10.00
 12  Bimson, Sarah C               30  DAM  1:10.00
 13  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  1:10.40
 14  Caron, Kelly                  26 NCSM  1:10.47
 15  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC  1:10.59
 16  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  1:10.69
 17  Joslin, Dea Ann               50  TAM  1:10.83
 18  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  1:11.00
 19  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  1:11.61
 20  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  1:11.93
 21  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  1:12.00
 22  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD  1:12.17
 23  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  1:12.54
 24  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  1:12.64
 25  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  1:12.97
 26  Duggan, Karen L               38  WCM  1:13.00
 27  Pierce, Shona D               24  PNA  1:13.10
 28  Seavall, Kelly J              40  CMS  1:13.50
 29  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  1:13.80
 30  Arneson, Kris B               27  WCM  1:13.85
 31  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  1:13.90
 32  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC  1:14.00
 33  Campbell, Ellen A             46  CMS  1:14.00
 34  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  1:14.03
 35  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA  1:14.22
 36  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  1:14.32
 37  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  1:14.39
 38  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC  1:14.59
 39  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  1:14.90
 40  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  1:14.92
 41  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  1:15.24
 42  Haines, Christine E           32 PACK  1:15.37
 43  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  1:15.79
 44  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  1:15.88
 45  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG  1:15.95
 46  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  1:16.34
 47  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  1:16.52
 48  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM  1:16.73
 49  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC  1:16.82
 50  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  1:16.82
 51  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST  1:16.88
 52  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  1:17.00
 53  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  1:17.10
 54  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC  1:17.12
 55  Fallucco, Elise M             30 CSPM  1:17.34
 56  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  1:17.41
 57  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  1:17.76
 58  Rhodes, Avila                 53  VIC  1:17.90
 59  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM  1:18.05
 60  Selitsch, Desirae S           21 MTMS  1:18.37
 61  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  1:18.48
 62  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  1:18.65
 63  Donaldson, Deborah L          44 CHIC  1:18.68
 64  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  1:18.71
 65  Hageman, Heather M            38 NCMS  1:18.78
 66  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  1:18.92
 67  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  1:18.99
 68  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  1:19.06
 69  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  1:19.09
 70  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  1:19.30
 71  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  1:19.30
 72  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  1:19.34
 73  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS  1:19.50
 74  Beattie, Lacey                19 UCLA  1:19.70
 75  Soe, Jeanette G               44 ALMA  1:19.76
 76  Berg, Tonya K                 50  PNA  1:20.00
 77  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  1:20.00
 78  Mittmann, Marie               39 MAAC  1:20.03
 79  DiLuzio, Heather R            27 NMMS  1:20.29
 80  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA  1:20.40
 81  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  1:20.43
 82  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  1:20.45
 83  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  1:20.64
 84  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  1:20.66
 85  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  1:20.67
 86  Blaney, Leanne M              24  LVM  1:21.00
 87  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  1:21.58
 88  Bair, Megan G                 32  FOG  1:21.78
 89  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST  1:21.89
 90  Fadeley, Jillian R            25 KAMS  1:22.05
 91  Hunt, Annette                 38 CRUZ  1:22.24
 92  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  1:22.87
 93  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  1:22.99
 94  Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tri     45 MAAC  1:23.00
 95  Davies, Erin K                25  TVM  1:23.00
 96  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ  1:23.00
 97  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC  1:23.15
 98  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  1:23.18
 99  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  1:23.19
100  Bechhoefer, Marta             41 CRUZ  1:23.25
101  De Sitter, Sara M             20  PNA  1:23.30
102  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  1:23.35
103  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  1:23.44
104  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  1:23.64
105  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  1:23.68
106  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  1:23.82
107  Thompson, Christina M         30  LVM  1:23.90
108  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  1:23.96
109  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  1:24.00
110  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS  1:24.14
111  Crino, Heide P                42  CMS  1:24.21
112  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  1:24.45
113  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  1:24.46
114  Dyer, Nellie C                35  DAM  1:24.58
115  Comacchio, E. Monique         45  BAM  1:24.76
116  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40  LVM  1:25.00
117  Jakobi, Jessica               51  TAM  1:25.00
118  Bartholomew, Kirsten          50 LAPS  1:25.00
119  Mc Kenna, Nan                 47 STAN  1:25.00
120  McDermott, Ann Y              54  NEM  1:25.71
121  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  1:26.22
122  Rogero, Christel L            42 OJAI  1:26.69
123  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  1:26.75
124  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  1:27.00
125  Radtke, Jennifer L            27 UNAT  1:28.07
126  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:28.90
127  Peggy, Zappone L              50  PNA  1:29.00
128  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  1:29.00
129  Riordan, Anne                 21  PNA  1:29.03
130  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  1:29.12
131  Hayes, Lyndal M               26  KCM  1:29.31
132  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  1:29.83
133  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  1:30.00
134  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  1:30.00
135  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  1:30.32
136  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT  1:30.58
137  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  1:30.64
138  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT  1:30.65
139  Denton, Camilla               48 OJAI  1:30.70
140  Petersen, Susan               41  LOM  1:31.00
141  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:31.22
142  Hills, Mary A                 54 OREG  1:31.33
143  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       57  LOM  1:32.00
144  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  1:32.10
145  Newton, Deborah A             53  NBA  1:32.13
146  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  1:32.30
147  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC  1:32.57
148  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  1:32.62
149  Davis, Kathy A                51 CVAS  1:32.62
150  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  1:33.10
151  Bauer, Jeannette M            59  SCA  1:33.23
152  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  1:33.75
153  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:34.30
154  Toon, Terry Lynn M            49 FCST  1:34.80
155  Mac Art, Marilyn L            47 WOOD  1:35.00
156  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG  1:35.00
157  Cross, Barbara J              43 CHIC  1:35.90
158  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  1:36.06
159  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  1:36.16
160  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  1:36.24
161  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:37.87
162  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC  1:38.45
163  Harms, Kildine J              55  WCM  1:39.28
164  Kerley, Lisamarie M           43 ALMA  1:39.56
165  Tiernan, Joy                  30 SCAQ  1:40.00
166  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:40.15
167  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  1:44.02
168  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:45.50
169  Carroll, Glenda G             65  TAM  1:45.72
170  Hansen, Marsha P              62  PNA  1:45.79
171  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  1:45.99
172  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  1:46.48
173  Borton, Joan                  39 ROSE  1:49.52
174  Cavanaugh, Lynne M            55 CVAS  1:49.56
175  Doxzon, Gillian Y             56  MVN  1:50.00
176  Schneider, Mary P             56 WMAC  1:54.46
177  Sorensen, Lucia               45  DAM  1:55.00
178  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  1:57.89
179  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  2:00.00
180  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  2:04.03
181  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  2:07.33
182  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  2:13.12
183  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  2:57.00
184  Ringsven, Renata M            63 WMAC  4:00.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #45