2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Eddy, Ricky                   24 STAN    56.00
  2  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    56.22
  3  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    59.40
  4  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O    59.93
  5  Stotts, Jordan P              22 CVAS    59.99
  6  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM  1:00.79
  7  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM  1:03.86
  8  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  1:07.46
  9  Tyson, Alexander J            20 ROSE  1:12.49
 10  Wanzek, Paul A                19  PNA  1:35.47
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC    54.92
  2  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    57.00
  3  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE  1:00.81
  4  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM  1:02.30
  5  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  1:02.50
  6  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  1:02.72
  7  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM  1:02.96
  8  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  1:03.65
  9  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS  1:06.00
 10  Asher, Dustin B               27 NOVA  1:06.44
 11  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  1:07.00
 12  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM  1:07.38
 13  Enns, James W                 25  KCM  1:07.55
 14  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  1:10.00
 15  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX  1:13.09
 16  Dunn, Alex J                  29 OREG  1:16.65
 17  Christian, Dan                28   IM  1:16.91
30-34
  1  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    59.10
  2  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    59.90
  3  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN  1:00.22
  4  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM  1:00.46
  5  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM  1:01.40
  6  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  1:02.00
  7  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC  1:05.10
  8  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  1:06.84
  9  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC  1:07.38
 10  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  1:09.80
 11  Lehman, Darrin E              31 RAMS  1:10.20
 12  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  1:11.29
 13  Brown, Matt J                 34 SMSC  1:12.69
 14  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM  1:14.83
 15  Stapleton, Erin M             30 CSAM  1:16.00
 16  Best, Matthew B               34 SVAM  1:18.00
 17  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ  1:20.32
 18  Lundie, Christopher M         30 SCMC  2:46.15
35-39
  1  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    58.00
  2  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    58.90
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    58.99
  4  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  1:00.95
  5  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT  1:01.99
  6  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM  1:02.00
  7  Benson, Keith                 36  TAM  1:02.00
  8  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ  1:02.00
  9  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC  1:02.17
 10  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  1:02.32
 11  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA  1:05.38
 12  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  1:05.45
 13  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN  1:05.73
 14  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  1:06.32
 15  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM  1:06.67
 16  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  1:07.57
 17  Muir, Scott                   35  SNM  1:10.85
 18  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM  1:12.11
 19  Milman, Oleg                  35 RINC  1:12.16
 20  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV  1:12.52
 21  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM  1:12.52
 22  Gray, Randy                   37 SLOM  1:16.00
 23  Ness, Kerry A                 39  PNA  1:27.37
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM    58.66
  2  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR    58.83
  3  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  1:01.73
  4  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC  1:02.97
  5  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS  1:03.76
  6  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  1:05.23
  7  Vanhoven, Paul D              44  WCM  1:06.08
  8  Marx, Jeff                    44 NITR  1:06.70
  9  Levy, Dan                     43   WM  1:06.92
 10  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  1:07.00
 11  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  1:07.19
 12  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM  1:07.22
 13  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  1:07.60
 14  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT  1:08.32
 15  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  1:08.83
 16  Keever, Nate                  42  CMS  1:08.93
 17  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  1:09.32
 18  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS  1:09.44
 19  Hunt, David N                 42 CRUZ  1:10.20
 20  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT  1:10.80
 21  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE  1:10.99
 22  Boedtker, Markus S            44  SAC  1:12.00
 23  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM  1:12.00
 24  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM  1:12.61
 25  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  1:13.09
 26  Hjorth, John T                42 SCAQ  1:13.09
 27  Lee, Howard                   44 STAN  1:13.10
 28  Lee, Arnold C                 44 CVAS  1:13.11
 29  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM  1:13.12
 30  Grattan, Kit D                44 MRCD  1:14.00
 31  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           41  HMS  1:14.01
 32  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  1:15.44
 33  Sperka, Daniel J              43  DAM  1:16.25
 34  Murphy, Steve J               43 ALMA  1:17.00
 35  Porter, Todd                  43 SLOM  1:22.12
 36  Migdal, James                 43 RINC  1:23.43
 37  Brooks, Matt L                43 CVAS  1:25.00
 38  Burlingham, Aragon            41  BAC  1:34.00
 39  Garceau, Michael F            43  PNA  1:35.00
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    59.26
  2  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG  1:00.00
  3  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  1:03.56
  4  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  1:04.02
  5  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  1:04.26
  6  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS  1:04.79
  7  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776  1:05.30
  8  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN  1:05.48
  9  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  1:05.54
 10  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC  1:06.00
 11  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  1:06.80
 12  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM  1:07.90
 13  Osborn, Ron                   45 CLOV  1:07.95
 14  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ  1:08.01
 15  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  1:08.50
 16  Christl, John F               46 OJAI  1:09.17
 17  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD  1:10.09
 18  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA  1:10.99
 19  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  1:11.09
 20  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  1:11.75
 21  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  1:12.00
 22  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  1:12.45
 23  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  1:12.50
 24  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  1:12.70
 25  Bartholomew, David M          49 LAPS  1:15.90
 26  Wilson, Steve R               46 CVAS  1:17.00
 27  Hamza, Alex                   49 LVTC  1:17.61
 28  Bardsley, David S             49 WOOD  1:18.00
 29  Sharron, Will G               49 PCAM  1:18.18
 30  Reuss, Scott J                47  SAC  1:20.00
 31  Siegmann, Robert J            49 GOLD  1:24.00
 32  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM  1:25.00
 33  Walker, Byron                 49 MAAC  1:26.48
 34  Wierdsma, David J             48 UNAT  1:38.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*  1:02.31
  2  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  1:02.40
  3  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS  1:04.10
  4  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ  1:04.35
  5  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  1:04.57
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  1:05.00
  7  Sheffer, Craig C              51  SAC  1:05.00
  8  Neville, Richard              52 FAST  1:05.36
  9  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC  1:05.66
 10  Gray, David S                 50  CMS  1:05.70
 11  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  1:05.89
 12  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS  1:06.70
 13  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM  1:07.80
 14  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  1:08.00
 15  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  1:08.20
 16  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM  1:09.19
 17  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  1:09.49
 18  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD  1:09.60
 19  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  1:09.78
 20  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  1:10.28
 21  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC  1:10.44
 22  Heyes, Greg                   54 LAPS  1:11.00
 23  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  1:11.95
 24  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  1:12.08
 25  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM  1:12.11
 26  Lee, Stanley H                52 YCMS  1:14.00
 27  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS  1:14.52
 28  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC  1:15.50
 29  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  1:16.00
 30  Adams, Daniel P               53 WH2O  1:16.14
 31  Reichle, Luke                 53 WH2O  1:16.44
 32  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  1:16.69
 33  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS  1:16.85
 34  Allen, George                 52  TGM  1:42.15
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  1:07.50
  2  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  1:08.00
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  1:08.02
  4  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  1:09.50
  5  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM  1:10.04
  6  Campana, James L              57  ELG  1:11.50
  7  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  1:12.50
  8  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  1:15.00
  9  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM  1:15.56
 10  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM  1:15.70
 11  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA  1:16.70
 12  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  1:16.93
 13  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  1:17.71
 14  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  1:17.87
 15  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  1:18.00
 16  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS  1:20.04
 17  Maxson, Mark B                56  OAM  1:28.00
 18  Miller, Scott A               56  MAM  1:42.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  1:07.50
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  1:07.83
  3  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:07.86
  4  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  1:10.00
  5  Harding, Peter S              61 UNAT  1:10.80
  6  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:13.40
  7  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM  1:13.60
  8  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT  1:13.70
  9  Frisch, David J               60 SQST  1:14.12
 10  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  1:15.00
 11  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT  1:19.00
 12  Lee, John M                   61 ALMA  1:20.00
 13  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM  1:21.47
 14  Dannenberg, James             64 WMAC  1:23.13
65-69
  1  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:09.95
  2  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  1:10.58
  3  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM  1:12.70
  4  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  1:13.10
  5  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  1:17.00
  6  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  1:21.30
  7  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA  1:28.95
  8  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  1:29.42
  9  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT  1:30.22
 10  Zuur, James                   68 UNAT  1:39.39
 11  Bertram, Jack R               69  NVM  1:45.93
70-74
  1  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  1:25.50
  2  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF  1:32.64
  3  Bloomgren, Edwin L            71  MVN  1:35.20
  4  Truong, Dominique             70  PNA  1:36.00
  5  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  1:36.20
  6  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  1:41.75
  7  Riddle, Peter E               71 SDSM  1:42.00
  8  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM  1:42.00
  9  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  1:50.50
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  1:25.50
  2  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG  1:30.00
  3  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  1:30.00
  4  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  1:30.60
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:34.40
  6  Farrell, Ed L                 76 LOST  1:39.00
  7  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  1:44.79
  8  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  1:48.90
  9  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC  1:50.44
 10  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM  1:51.00
 11  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM  1:53.70
 12  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ  1:58.80
 13  Schlange, Gunter R            79 MAAC  2:04.24
 14  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  2:24.42
 15  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  3:35.00
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:38.17
  2  Haartz, F H Ted               81 ARIZ  1:42.00
  3  Hoppe, Frederick J            81 CTMA  1:47.88
  4  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  2:15.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  1:38.71
90-94
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  2:31.00
  2  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  3:15.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #49