2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN  1:55.00
  2  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O  2:00.07
  3  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:07.38
  4  Fanning, Mark A               23  PNA  2:09.00
  5  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  2:10.00
  6  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  2:16.32
  7  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O  2:18.16
  8  Boyer, Kaleb D                21 GMSC  2:22.84
25-29
  1  Russell, Jonathan P           26 WH2O  1:50.75
  2  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  1:54.00
  3  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM  1:58.00
  4  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM  1:59.50
  5  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776  2:01.12
  6  Roper, Matthew D              28  DAM  2:04.99
  7  McLean, Michael R             25  MVM  2:05.00
  8  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM  2:06.59
  9  Bellows, Andrew W             29 DCAC  2:11.25
 10  Fillmore, Andy                27 WH2O  2:12.00
 11  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM  2:12.00
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  1:55.00
  2  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  1:56.05
  3  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O  2:03.00
  4  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  2:04.97
  5  Mellinger, Jeff R             30  WCM  2:08.65
  6  Gaggero, David                32  TOC  2:10.00
  7  Sheldon, Jason S              31 RAMS  2:10.00
  8  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC  2:11.40
  9  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O  2:12.00
 10  Laustsen, Paul C              34 MELO  2:13.50
 11  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ  2:16.45
 12  Alley, David W                34 TXLA  2:17.50
 13  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC  2:18.01
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                38  SNM  1:54.00
  2  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC  1:58.00
  3  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC  1:58.00
  4  Hale, William C               38  MAM  2:03.50
  5  Lane, Will H                  38 NCMS  2:05.01
  6  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT  2:08.50
  7  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:10.07
  8  Woodland, Ed G                39  CMS  2:10.85
  9  Hoftyzer, Ernie               39  DAM  2:13.49
 10  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM  2:14.32
 11  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG  2:15.48
 12  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  2:15.50
 13  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O  2:16.49
 14  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC  2:17.39
40-44
  1  Gould, Rick S                 40 STAN  1:52.00
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  1:53.29
  3  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ  2:01.72
  4  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  2:04.74
  5  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS  2:05.64
  6  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  2:05.70
  7  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  2:06.44
  8  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN  2:16.34
  9  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS  2:18.00
 10  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  2:19.00
 11  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  2:19.55
 12  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM  2:20.00
 13  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM  2:22.51
 14  Craven, Rob                   43  MAM  2:23.05
 15  Rachmel, Leo                  42  LVM  2:29.10
 16  Buechting, Robert C           42  CTM  2:45.00
45-49
  1  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA  2:00.00
  2  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM  2:05.00
  3  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA  2:09.00
  4  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  2:11.90
  5  McIntee, Greg                 48 PCAT  2:13.00
  6  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  2:14.54
  7  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  2:15.00
  8  Neuman, Larry H               46 RAMS  2:15.00
  9  Strickland, Robert L          49 MRCD  2:15.05
 10  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA  2:18.99
 11  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA  2:20.00
 12  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  2:20.00
 13  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM  2:32.73
 14  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE  2:35.60
 15  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  2:46.22
 16  Graham, Errol                 49 WH2O  2:50.00
50-54
  1  Specht, William L             51  SPM  2:04.87
  2  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  2:05.69
  3  Dardaris, Peter J             50 1776  2:06.00
  4  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM  2:07.35
  5  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM  2:09.90
  6  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ  2:15.00
  7  Ballard, James T              51 WH2O  2:15.00
  8  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS  2:17.92
  9  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS  2:18.00
 10  Leach, Mark D                 50 CHIC  2:18.30
 11  Prosen, Dennis E              52 SMMM  2:19.10
 12  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  2:20.00
 13  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  2:24.59
 14  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  2:27.00
 15  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ  2:40.10
55-59
  1  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC  2:05.90
  2  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM  2:14.00
  3  Lukens, Jeffrey               55 UNAT  2:14.00
  4  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS  2:16.00
  5  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  2:16.24
  6  Mykleby, Geoff L              56 WMAC  2:18.74
  7  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  2:21.30
  8  Ford, Kent P                  55  USF  2:23.53
  9  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  2:25.00
 10  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  2:27.00
 11  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  2:28.38
 12  Miller, Steven J              55   WM  2:30.20
 13  Morris, Stephen L             57 PCAT  2:30.97
 14  Hitch, Walter D               56 ROSE  2:32.00
 15  Fisk, Floyd M                 57 SAWS  2:36.92
 16  Townsend, R Scott             55  LVM  2:42.12
 17  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  2:54.12
60-64
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  2:17.50
  2  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM  2:22.00
  3  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  2:24.00
  4  Kirkland, Dan L               60 UNAT  2:28.92
  5  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  2:30.00
  6  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  2:33.59
  7  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS  2:34.06
  8  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT  2:43.00
  9  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  2:44.43
 10  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O  2:48.00
 11  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  2:48.88
 12  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM  2:53.08
 13  Gitelson, Joel                61 LAPS  3:00.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  2:22.50
  2  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  2:26.00
  3  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM  2:28.00
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  2:36.12
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM  2:42.00
  6  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  2:43.49
  7  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  2:45.00
  8  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  2:55.00
  9  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  3:05.69
 10  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  3:06.43
 11  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:12.22
 12  Reynolds, Bing                68  CMS  3:58.70
70-74
  1  Hill, Laurance O              70 SDSM  2:50.00
  2  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM  2:53.49
  3  Thayer, George D              73 OREG  3:01.00
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:08.49
  5  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  3:20.00
75-79
  1  Brown, Donald L               75  WCM  3:02.00
  2  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  3:11.87
  3  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  3:12.00
  4  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  3:23.00
  5  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM  3:33.60
  6  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC  3:45.51
  7  Grohe, William E              75  USF  3:53.20
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM  3:36.36
  2  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG  3:50.00
  3  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ  3:59.00
  4  Stupfel, Don L                81 SMMM  4:09.00
  5  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  4:25.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25