2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  2:38.78
  2  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY  2:39.60
  3  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC  2:46.47
  4  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  2:49.68
  5  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  2:50.65
  6  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  3:01.64
  7  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  3:02.55
  8  Riordan, Anne                 21  PNA  3:04.08
25-29
  1  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  2:34.44
  2  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  2:34.80
  3  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  2:35.00
  4  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  2:35.23
  5  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  2:44.16
  6  DiLuzio, Heather R            27 NMMS  2:44.73
  7  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  2:45.55
  8  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG  2:45.97
  9  Fadeley, Jillian R            25 KAMS  3:03.99
30-34
  1  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  2:30.00
  2  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM  2:30.15
  3  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC  2:32.28
  4  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  2:39.95
  5  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  2:40.80
  6  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  2:53.67
  7  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  2:55.00
  8  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM  3:02.46
35-39
  1  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS  2:32.22
  2  Pescatori, Rossella           38 SLUG  2:35.00
  3  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD  2:35.04
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC  2:36.62
  5  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  2:36.77
  6  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  2:38.20
  7  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  2:41.90
  8  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  2:42.00
  9  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  2:45.23
 10  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  2:53.32
 11  Barna, Heather K              38 CRUZ  2:55.00
 12  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  2:55.54
 13  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  2:56.00
 14  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  2:56.00
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS  2:18.50
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        43  BAM  2:30.50
  3  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  2:32.40
  4  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  2:37.53
  5  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  2:41.89
  6  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  2:44.04
  7  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  2:48.89
  8  Simmons, Cheryl A             42 ROSE  2:49.36
  9  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM  2:49.87
 10  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  2:50.73
 11  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  2:52.02
 12  Donaldson, Deborah L          44 CHIC  2:52.31
 13  Bechhoefer, Marta             41 CRUZ  2:54.13
 14  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  2:56.73
 15  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  2:57.44
 16  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  2:58.50
 17  Rogero, Christel L            42 OJAI  3:06.48
 18  Asnault, Wendy J              40 CHIC  3:10.00
 19  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40  LVM  3:20.00
 20  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  3:33.00
45-49
  1  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO  2:40.87
  2  Campbell, Ellen A             46  CMS  2:42.00
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:44.99
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  2:45.50
  5  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  2:48.99
  6  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  2:50.00
  7  Glassman, Lucille R           46 SPAS  2:55.00
  8  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  2:55.41
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  2:57.20
 10  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  2:57.27
 11  Sheeper, Lisa M               45 MELO  3:00.00
 12  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  3:01.10
 13  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  3:05.50
 14  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  3:05.66
 15  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  3:15.00
 16  Denton, Camilla               48 OJAI  3:17.47
50-54
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               50  TAM  2:40.01
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  2:42.28
  3  Rhodes, Avila                 53  VIC  2:48.47
  4  McGregor-Crane, Izzie A       50  TVM  2:58.10
  5  Berg, Tonya K                 50  PNA  3:00.00
  6  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC  3:01.73
  7  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  3:02.45
  8  McDermott, Ann Y              54  NEM  3:02.55
  9  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  3:02.81
 10  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  3:06.00
 11  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  3:06.10
 12  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  3:11.45
 13  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  3:14.84
 14  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  3:15.00
 15  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  3:17.14
 16  Schwartz, Judith E            54 MELO  3:20.00
 17  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC  3:30.00
 18  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  4:16.60
55-59
  1  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  2:51.78
  2  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  2:52.00
  3  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  3:00.00
  4  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  3:07.57
  5  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  3:11.18
  6  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  3:17.10
  7  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  3:19.72
  8  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       57  LOM  3:20.00
  9  Le Strange, Missy             56  DAM  3:20.00
 10  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  3:26.85
 11  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  3:30.63
 12  Harms, Kildine J              55  WCM  3:33.06
 13  Doxzon, Gillian Y             56  MVN  3:50.00
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:03.00
  2  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  3:21.09
  3  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  3:21.50
  4  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  3:27.00
  5  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  3:29.07
  6  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  3:29.52
  7  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC  3:33.00
  8  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  3:40.00
  9  Mellows, Carol A              62 RINC  3:41.59
 10  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  3:45.62
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:17.20
  2  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  3:39.07
  3  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  3:41.16
  4  Carroll, Glenda G             65  TAM  3:48.72
  5  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  3:51.83
  6  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  3:59.00
  7  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  4:04.23
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  3:23.50
  2  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  4:23.22
  3  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  4:45.00
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  4:02.00
  2  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  4:51.33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44