2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Busche, Kelly C               24 ARIZ  1:00.99
  2  Paulsen, Mary M               24   IM  1:01.00
  3  Pierce, Shona D               24  PNA  1:05.40
  4  Greer, Margaret R             20 UNAT  1:07.00
  5  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG  1:07.50
  6  Bowers, Blair B               21 GMSC  1:07.50
  7  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM  1:08.22
  8  Edenborough, Kimberly A       21  CSI  1:08.32
  9  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC  1:08.56
 10  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  1:10.60
 11  Fero, Kelly                   20 MELO  1:11.87
 12  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  1:12.10
 13  Blaney, Leanne M              24  LVM  1:13.00
 14  O'Neill, Katelyn              23 WMAC  1:17.43
 15  Yim, Stephanie F              23 SCAM  1:20.00
25-29
  1  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS  1:03.77
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  1:03.89
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         28 WH2O  1:05.62
  4  Oliver, Anca O                25  BAC  1:06.35
  5  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  1:06.50
  6  Langhorst, Elizabeth R        26  FMT  1:08.00
  7  Schouten, Kristen B           29 CATM  1:08.91
  8  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  1:09.33
  9  Otto, Julia                   29 STAN  1:10.00
 10  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  1:10.83
 11  Bronson, Jenifer L            27 SCAQ  1:12.30
 12  Maples, Kristen               27 NCSM  1:12.35
 13  Fletcher, Kathryn E           28  BAM  1:12.60
 14  Walker, Amanda M              26 NTEX  1:12.87
 15  Wilde, Chelsea R              26 NMMS  1:13.55
 16  Santos, Sarah E               25  NEM  1:16.08
 17  Hayes, Lyndal M               26  KCM  1:16.30
 18  Kohan, Michelle L             28  LOM  1:17.77
 19  Sitzmann, Amy K               29  TVM  1:18.00
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC    59.92
  2  Bell, Kristina                32   IM  1:00.99
  3  Barker, Kathy                 32  CMS  1:01.20
  4  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM  1:02.87
  5  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  1:04.56
  6  Coulter, Tamara A             32  PNA  1:05.44
  7  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  1:06.53
  8  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM  1:06.62
  9  Stich, Chris S                32 WMAC  1:07.26
 10  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  1:07.69
 11  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  1:09.08
 12  Maclean, Tanya                33 NOVA  1:12.80
 13  Bair, Megan G                 32  FOG  1:14.85
 14  Chow, Jackie I                30  DAM  1:14.99
 15  Vasey, Adrianne               30 STAN  1:15.50
35-39
  1  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG  1:01.00
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS  1:01.91
  3  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  1:03.00
  4  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  1:05.53
  5  Howell, Jan M                 37  SNM  1:05.94
  6  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS  1:08.78
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M           37 WMAC  1:08.82
  8  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:11.00
  9  Olvera, Mariah                36 CLOV  1:24.00
40-44
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  1:00.93
  2  Smith, Jody L                 40 UNAT  1:01.03
  3  Hunter, Roma K                41  NEM  1:02.80
  4  Fusari, Jill R                42  WCM  1:04.50
  5  Schriger, Joan A              44  TOC  1:05.01
  6  Cox, Juliet E                 41  MAM  1:05.90
  7  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  1:06.23
  8  Seavall, Kelly J              40  CMS  1:08.40
  9  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS  1:09.99
 10  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  1:10.70
 11  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  1:12.05
 12  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS  1:12.06
 13  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:12.07
 14  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  1:13.39
 15  Riner, Betsy                  42  CMS  1:13.46
 16  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ  1:14.00
 17  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ  1:15.05
 18  Crino, Heide P                42  CMS  1:15.19
 19  Hinton, Stephanie A           42  CMS  1:15.58
 20  Takarabe, Nikki               43  CTM  1:22.80
 21  Labelle, Laura L              44 WH2O  1:24.03
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  1:02.07
  2  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ  1:04.80
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  1:05.10
  4  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  1:06.89
  5  Hilger, Lisa N                49 ROSE  1:09.90
  6  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  1:10.00
  7  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:10.34
  8  Murphy, Karen L               48  WCM  1:12.00
  9  Kuehn, Lida B                 45  ABM  1:12.70
 10  Kingston, Susan A             46 LAPS  1:13.00
 11  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM  1:14.45
 12  Dewey, Vicky S                47  CMS  1:15.60
 13  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  1:16.08
 14  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  1:20.15
 15  Mac Art, Marilyn L            47 WOOD  1:25.00
 16  Durst, Ann G                  47 WOOD  1:27.00
50-54
  1  Bilich, Bonnie M              51  TVM  1:03.99
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  1:04.92
  3  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  1:08.00
  4  Jones, Barbara L              53 MELO  1:11.43
  5  James, Paula                  50  LVM  1:11.98
  6  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  1:12.41
  7  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS  1:12.86
  8  Eriksen, Felicia D            52 RHMS  1:20.05
  9  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  1:21.74
 10  Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy        53 RIDG  1:21.90
 11  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  1:21.92
 12  Palmer Henderson, Stacy J     51 CVAS  1:22.92
 13  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           50  LVM  1:23.00
 14  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  1:23.23
 15  Siggs, Brenda M               50 SQST  1:30.00
 16  Richardson, Anita             53 NCMS  1:44.09
55-59
  1  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:12.99
  2  Panighetti, Camille A         58 CHIC  1:18.00
  3  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:21.80
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:21.90
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  1:22.49
  6  Summers, Jeanna               55 OREG  1:23.07
  7  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  1:23.32
  8  Swain, Deborah L              59  SRM  1:27.00
  9  Armstrong, Miki               55 MELO  1:29.00
 10  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN  1:29.93
 11  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  1:31.20
 12  Wright, Jill M                58 SAWS  1:32.54
 13  Watson, Lisa L                55 GAJA  1:39.93
60-64
  1  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST  1:17.40
  2  Hashimoto, Christine L        61  CMS  1:28.26
  3  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:29.00
  4  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  1:32.00
  5  Tevis, Maggie H               61 RHMS  1:35.02
  6  Tyler, Sarah L                64  SNM  1:35.61
  7  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  1:36.25
  8  Apple, Kate Z                 60  OAM  1:39.50
  9  Hornof, Kristine T            61  DAM  1:44.76
 10  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG  1:54.77
 11  Baptista, Barbara O           62  MAM  1:56.70
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:23.21
  2  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:24.81
  3  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG  1:27.00
  4  Westergaard, Leslie M         66  DAM  1:37.00
  5  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS  1:40.00
  6  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  1:48.00
  7  Shockro, Ellen K              66 NOVA  1:48.26
  8  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  1:48.37
  9  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  1:49.50
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  1:27.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:32.70
  3  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  1:57.00
  4  Tegner, Thyra                 74 ALMA  2:09.22
  5  Anderson, Jacquie             73 UNAT  2:15.30
75-79
  1  Kay, Ann                      75 MELO  1:40.80
  2  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  2:04.34
  3  Listug, Mary L                77 ARIZ  2:25.18
80-84
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           82  PNA  2:30.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  2:05.74
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  2:22.25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #36