2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC    59.92
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  1:00.93
  3  Busche, Kelly C               24 ARIZ  1:00.99
  4  Bell, Kristina                32   IM  1:00.99
  5  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG  1:01.00
  6  Paulsen, Mary M               24   IM  1:01.00
  7  Smith, Jody L                 40 UNAT  1:01.03
  8  Barker, Kathy                 32  CMS  1:01.20
  9  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS  1:01.91
 10  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  1:02.07
 11  Hunter, Roma K                41  NEM  1:02.80
 12  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM  1:02.87
 13  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  1:03.00
 14  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS  1:03.77
 15  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  1:03.89
 16  Bilich, Bonnie M              51  TVM  1:03.99
 17  Fusari, Jill R                42  WCM  1:04.50
 18  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  1:04.56
 19  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ  1:04.80
 20  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  1:04.92
 21  Schriger, Joan A              44  TOC  1:05.01
 22  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  1:05.10
 23  Pierce, Shona D               24  PNA  1:05.40
 24  Coulter, Tamara A             32  PNA  1:05.44
 25  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  1:05.53
 26  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         28 WH2O  1:05.62
 27  Cox, Juliet E                 41  MAM  1:05.90
 28  Howell, Jan M                 37  SNM  1:05.94
 29  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  1:06.23
 30  Oliver, Anca O                25  BAC  1:06.35
 31  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  1:06.50
 32  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  1:06.53
 33  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM  1:06.62
 34  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  1:06.89
 35  Greer, Margaret R             20 UNAT  1:07.00
 36  Stich, Chris S                32 WMAC  1:07.26
 37  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG  1:07.50
 38  Bowers, Blair B               21 GMSC  1:07.50
 39  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  1:07.69
 40  Langhorst, Elizabeth R        26  FMT  1:08.00
 41  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  1:08.00
 42  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM  1:08.22
 43  Edenborough, Kimberly A       21  CSI  1:08.32
 44  Seavall, Kelly J              40  CMS  1:08.40
 45  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC  1:08.56
 46  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS  1:08.78
 47  Tiltmann, Heather M           37 WMAC  1:08.82
 48  Schouten, Kristen B           29 CATM  1:08.91
 49  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  1:09.08
 50  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  1:09.33
 51  Hilger, Lisa N                49 ROSE  1:09.90
 52  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS  1:09.99
 53  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  1:10.00
 54  Otto, Julia                   29 STAN  1:10.00
 55  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:10.34
 56  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  1:10.60
 57  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  1:10.70
 58  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  1:10.83
 59  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:11.00
 60  Jones, Barbara L              53 MELO  1:11.43
 61  Fero, Kelly                   20 MELO  1:11.87
 62  James, Paula                  50  LVM  1:11.98
 63  Murphy, Karen L               48  WCM  1:12.00
 64  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  1:12.05
 65  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS  1:12.06
 66  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:12.07
 67  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  1:12.10
 68  Bronson, Jenifer L            27 SCAQ  1:12.30
 69  Maples, Kristen               27 NCSM  1:12.35
 70  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  1:12.41
 71  Fletcher, Kathryn E           28  BAM  1:12.60
 72  Kuehn, Lida B                 45  ABM  1:12.70
 73  Maclean, Tanya                33 NOVA  1:12.80
 74  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS  1:12.86
 75  Walker, Amanda M              26 NTEX  1:12.87
 76  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:12.99
 77  Blaney, Leanne M              24  LVM  1:13.00
 78  Kingston, Susan A             46 LAPS  1:13.00
 79  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  1:13.39
 80  Riner, Betsy                  42  CMS  1:13.46
 81  Wilde, Chelsea R              26 NMMS  1:13.55
 82  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ  1:14.00
 83  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM  1:14.45
 84  Bair, Megan G                 32  FOG  1:14.85
 85  Chow, Jackie I                30  DAM  1:14.99
 86  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ  1:15.05
 87  Crino, Heide P                42  CMS  1:15.19
 88  Vasey, Adrianne               30 STAN  1:15.50
 89  Hinton, Stephanie A           42  CMS  1:15.58
 90  Dewey, Vicky S                47  CMS  1:15.60
 91  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  1:16.08
 92  Santos, Sarah E               25  NEM  1:16.08
 93  Hayes, Lyndal M               26  KCM  1:16.30
 94  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST  1:17.40
 95  O'Neill, Katelyn              23 WMAC  1:17.43
 96  Kohan, Michelle L             28  LOM  1:17.77
 97  Sitzmann, Amy K               29  TVM  1:18.00
 98  Panighetti, Camille A         58 CHIC  1:18.00
 99  Yim, Stephanie F              23 SCAM  1:20.00
100  Eriksen, Felicia D            52 RHMS  1:20.05
101  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  1:20.15
102  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  1:21.74
103  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:21.80
104  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:21.90
105  Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy        53 RIDG  1:21.90
106  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  1:21.92
107  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  1:22.49
108  Takarabe, Nikki               43  CTM  1:22.80
109  Palmer Henderson, Stacy J     51 CVAS  1:22.92
110  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           50  LVM  1:23.00
111  Summers, Jeanna               55 OREG  1:23.07
112  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:23.21
113  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  1:23.23
114  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  1:23.32
115  Olvera, Mariah                36 CLOV  1:24.00
116  Labelle, Laura L              44 WH2O  1:24.03
117  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:24.81
118  Mac Art, Marilyn L            47 WOOD  1:25.00
119  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  1:27.00
120  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG  1:27.00
121  Swain, Deborah L              59  SRM  1:27.00
122  Durst, Ann G                  47 WOOD  1:27.00
123  Hashimoto, Christine L        61  CMS  1:28.26
124  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:29.00
125  Armstrong, Miki               55 MELO  1:29.00
126  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN  1:29.93
127  Siggs, Brenda M               50 SQST  1:30.00
128  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  1:31.20
129  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  1:32.00
130  Wright, Jill M                58 SAWS  1:32.54
131  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:32.70
132  Tevis, Maggie H               61 RHMS  1:35.02
133  Tyler, Sarah L                64  SNM  1:35.61
134  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  1:36.25
135  Westergaard, Leslie M         66  DAM  1:37.00
136  Apple, Kate Z                 60  OAM  1:39.50
137  Watson, Lisa L                55 GAJA  1:39.93
138  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS  1:40.00
139  Kay, Ann                      75 MELO  1:40.80
140  Richardson, Anita             53 NCMS  1:44.09
141  Hornof, Kristine T            61  DAM  1:44.76
142  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  1:48.00
143  Shockro, Ellen K              66 NOVA  1:48.26
144  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  1:48.37
145  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  1:49.50
146  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG  1:54.77
147  Baptista, Barbara O           62  MAM  1:56.70
148  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  1:57.00
149  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  2:04.34
150  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  2:05.74
151  Tegner, Thyra                 74 ALMA  2:09.22
152  Anderson, Jacquie             73 UNAT  2:15.30
153  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  2:22.25
154  Listug, Mary L                77 ARIZ  2:25.18
155  Phillips, Bernice M           82  PNA  2:30.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #25