2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT  1:57.12
  2  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:57.21
  3  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC  1:59.12
  4  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY  2:02.52
  5  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM  2:05.95
  6  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  2:08.00
  7  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA  2:08.06
  8  O'Neill, Katelyn              23 WMAC  2:10.54
  9  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM  2:13.00
 10  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  2:13.65
 11  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  2:15.73
 12  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC  2:16.58
 13  Banashak, Madeline M          18  PNA  2:18.30
 14  Picl, Arianne N               24 WMAC  2:21.41
 15  Man, Mary-Jane M              22  PNA  2:24.40
 16  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ  2:25.40
25-29
  1  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN  1:58.25
  2  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  1:58.97
  3  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC  2:02.00
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM  2:04.34
  5  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  2:05.47
  6  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  2:07.33
  7  Barfield, Mary E              27  LVM  2:07.80
  8  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS  2:08.00
  9  Otto, Julia                   29 STAN  2:10.00
 10  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  2:10.00
 11  Wood, Elizabeth C             27 ROSE  2:10.00
 12  Bronson, Jenifer L            27 SCAQ  2:10.41
 13  Sitzmann, Amy K               29  TVM  2:20.00
 14  Radtke, Jennifer L            27 UNAT  2:34.45
 15  Fazio, Danielle               28 ARIZ  2:54.55
 16  Gangloff, Karen A             27 NCMS  3:06.04
 17  Curry, Chrissy O              25 SMSC  3:22.75
30-34
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT  1:57.60
  2  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  1:58.00
  3  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  1:59.75
  4  Bell, Kristina                32   IM  2:01.01
  5  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM  2:02.60
  6  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ  2:03.02
  7  Nowak, Miriam E               32 BMSP  2:04.19
  8  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  2:04.94
  9  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  2:06.14
 10  Stich, Chris S                32 WMAC  2:07.00
 11  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM  2:07.79
 12  Frisch, Alexandria            30 REDT  2:09.87
 13  Martinez, Heather J           32 NOVA  2:15.09
 14  Fischer, Amy E                33 CVAS  2:16.33
 15  Turner, Wendy                 34  FDM  2:16.70
 16  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  2:19.22
 17  Maclean, Tanya                33 NOVA  2:29.35
35-39
  1  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  1:56.09
  2  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG  1:58.99
  3  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  2:01.69
  4  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  2:05.00
  5  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  2:05.56
  6  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM  2:06.85
  7  Kolman, Aimee V               39 UNAT  2:06.97
  8  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS  2:07.07
  9  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            38  VCM  2:08.13
 10  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS  2:08.99
 11  Dale-Pfisterer, Kira D        37 SAWS  2:10.00
 12  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  2:12.72
 13  Girard, Suzie E               38  MAM  2:16.01
 14  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC  2:16.54
 15  Stone, Lynn K                 38 ARIZ  2:21.08
 16  Coupe, IngaLisa               39 LAPS  2:45.00
 17  Hamilton, Robyn M             38  RAD  3:15.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  1:59.00
  2  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O  2:03.70
  3  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ  2:05.95
  4  Cox, Juliet E                 41  MAM  2:06.30
  5  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  2:06.95
  6  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  2:07.60
  7  Chalmers, Maureen S           43 CRUZ  2:10.00
  8  Smith, Lynne M                41 NITR  2:10.10
  9  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS  2:11.65
 10  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS  2:12.47
 11  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST  2:13.12
 12  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  2:15.81
 13  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM  2:16.98
 14  Gray, Kara L                  43  WCM  2:17.09
 15  Xepoleas, Monterey            41 OJAI  2:17.64
 16  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT  2:18.36
 17  Hansen, Kerri L               40  TVM  2:20.00
 18  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  2:20.15
 19  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  2:23.67
 20  Schreiner, Laura              44 OJAI  2:27.12
 21  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  2:29.00
 22  Harris, Rebecca A             42 NMMS  2:40.81
 23  Kaufmann, Karen E             44 VMST  2:48.91
 24  Brewer, Danielle K            40 NCMS  3:10.00
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  1:56.66
  2  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO  1:58.79
  3  Curran, Margee M              48  WCM  2:01.76
  4  Simpson, Susanne B            49 NOVA  2:02.00
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              48  CMS  2:05.01
  6  DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs      45  TAM  2:06.99
  7  Major, Becki P                45 ARIZ  2:07.33
  8  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH  2:07.57
  9  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  2:07.61
 10  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  2:09.16
 11  Murphy, Karen L               48  WCM  2:11.00
 12  Sheeper, Lisa M               45 MELO  2:15.00
 13  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA  2:16.54
 14  Plevich, Beth                 47 TXLA  2:18.00
 15  Craven, Leslie G              49  NEM  2:20.80
 16  Shore, Susan D                46 WH2O  2:21.95
 17  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  2:22.82
 18  Mitchel, Sandy H              49 ARIZ  2:22.88
 19  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  2:23.50
 20  Hull, Kim                     46 CHIC  3:00.00
 21  Sorensen, Lucia               45  DAM  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  2:04.37
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  2:08.00
  3  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA  2:08.17
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  2:10.84
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  2:11.43
  6  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  2:12.00
  7  Beckman, Sharon L             51  NEM  2:13.59
  8  Terhorst, Hermine M           50  SRM  2:13.79
  9  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  2:17.00
 10  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM  2:17.25
 11  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  2:19.20
 12  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  2:19.24
 13  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  2:22.14
 14  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  2:22.50
 15  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  2:23.00
 16  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM  2:25.30
 17  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  2:29.30
 18  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           50  LVM  2:30.00
 19  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  2:30.48
 20  Schwartz, Judith E            54 MELO  2:36.00
 21  Bauerlein, Carol              52 UNAT  2:36.05
 22  Strauss, Judy                 54 MELO  2:38.84
 23  Glenesk, Jennifer A           51 KMAN  2:39.44
 24  Schneeberger, Jill A          53  ELG  2:43.12
 25  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  2:44.01
 26  Palmer Henderson, Stacy J     51 CVAS  2:49.59
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:04.00
  2  Battin, Carolyn H             55  LVM  2:15.90
  3  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM  2:20.00
  4  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  2:23.00
  5  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  2:28.61
  6  Bauer, Jeannette M            59  SCA  2:29.18
  7  Le Strange, Missy             56  DAM  2:30.00
  8  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  2:30.85
  9  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  2:32.98
 10  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  2:35.88
 11  Powell, Susie W               56 RHMS  2:38.00
 12  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  2:39.40
 13  Armstrong, Miki               55 MELO  2:40.00
 14  Connolly, Petie               55 UNAT  2:40.67
 15  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  2:41.78
 16  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  2:56.00
 17  Tukua, Karen M                59  WCM  2:56.39
 18  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT  3:00.00
 19  Moorhead, Mary B              58  BAM  3:10.01
 20  Schneider, Mary P             56 WMAC  3:15.68
 21  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  3:42.86
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        61 GAJA  2:20.61
  2  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  2:25.77
  3  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  2:26.00
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  2:28.14
  5  Dills, Suzanne L              64  PNA  2:34.60
  6  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  2:34.60
  7  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  2:43.70
  8  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  2:50.19
  9  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  2:51.23
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                64  SNM  2:56.75
 11  Apple, Kate Z                 60  OAM  2:58.80
 12  Conkey, Nancy D               64  SNM  3:12.46
 13  Thomas-Will, Marji            61 UNAT  3:20.00
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  2:33.86
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  2:45.00
  3  Mc Partland, Peg K            67  MAM  3:00.00
  4  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  3:09.30
  5  Long, Anne B                  67  USF  3:10.00
  6  Shockro, Ellen K              66 NOVA  3:11.30
  7  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  3:25.24
  8  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  3:27.00
  9  Trevison, Ellie               66 FACT  4:21.00
70-74
  1  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  2:55.00
  2  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  2:57.00
  3  Little, Jeanne                72  MVN  3:02.00
  4  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  3:10.00
  5  Morse, Terry M                74  TAM  3:33.30
  6  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  3:47.00
  7  Tegner, Thyra                 74 ALMA  3:49.88
  8  Anderson, Jacquie             73 UNAT  4:16.10
75-79
  1  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  3:20.00
  2  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  3:25.00
  3  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  3:26.00
  4  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  3:51.71
  5  Robben, Barbara               75 UNAT  4:22.41
80-84
  1  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM  5:42.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  3:35.71
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  4:20.39
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST  4:03.69
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49