2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT 10:42.94
  2  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY 11:02.54
25-29
  1  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK 11:05.41
  2  DiLuzio, Heather R            27 NMMS 11:41.24
  3  Sitzmann, Amy K               29  TVM 13:00.00
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS 10:56.69
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT 11:11.28
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC 11:20.56
  4  Fischer, Amy E                33 CVAS 11:30.00
  5  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG 12:32.20
  6  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      30  CMS 12:45.00
  7  Martinez, Heather J           32 NOVA 12:59.02
35-39
  1  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG 11:18.56
  2  Dale-Pfisterer, Kira D        37 SAWS 11:20.00
  3  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS 12:20.50
  4  Singer, Shannon R             39  PNA 15:30.00
40-44
  1  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O 11:05.50
  2  Smith, Lynne M                41 NITR 11:44.89
  3  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST 12:01.52
  4  Chalmers, Maureen S           43 CRUZ 12:30.00
  5  Gray, Kara L                  43  WCM 12:39.00
  6  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM 12:39.60
  7  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST 12:40.31
  8  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS 12:41.88
  9  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ 12:44.69
 10  Nygren, Mary Ann              41  TVM 13:20.00
 11  Sullivan, Cameron N           41  TVM 14:00.90
 12  Kaufmann, Karen E             44 VMST 15:56.97
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS 10:45.98
  2  Curran, Margee M              48  WCM 11:02.42
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            49 NOVA 11:08.33
  4  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO 11:16.42
  5  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH 11:25.88
  6  Lewis, Nancy A                49 UNAT 12:07.77
  7  Henry, B J                    45  WCM 12:27.69
  8  Shore, Susan D                46 WH2O 12:38.16
  9  Craven, Leslie G              49  NEM 12:41.38
 10  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM 12:55.00
 11  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC 12:56.28
 12  DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs      45  TAM 13:05.00
 13  Mc Afee, Elizabeth W          49 CVAS 13:05.75
 14  Mitchel, Sandy H              49 ARIZ 13:49.62
 15  Hull, Kim                     46 CHIC 15:00.00
50-54
  1  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC 11:35.94
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ 11:50.08
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM 11:57.08
  4  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM 12:00.00
  5  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM 12:18.87
  6  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM 12:55.99
  7  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS 13:16.01
  8  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC 13:21.00
  9  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST 13:36.02
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC 13:38.17
 11  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC 14:11.55
 12  Shiely, Robyn                 53 IMSC 14:30.00
 13  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN 14:34.18
 14  Sultan, Deborah G             51 MPSC 15:00.00
 15  Cocci, Tiziana                52 FLAQ 19:53.20
 16  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ 20:00.00
55-59
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA 11:56.72
  2  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM 12:30.00
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              58  CMS 12:40.67
  4  Battin, Carolyn H             55  LVM 12:50.10
  5  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM 13:15.49
  6  Powell, Susie W               56 RHMS 14:40.00
  7  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG 15:40.00
  8  Tukua, Karen M                59  WCM 15:50.28
60-64
  1  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ 14:01.00
  2  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ 15:31.89
  3  Apple, Kate Z                 60  OAM 15:58.00
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                64  SNM 16:03.97
  5  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM 16:42.03
  6  Conkey, Nancy D               64  SNM 17:39.33
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM 13:58.12
  2  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS 16:24.00
  3  Shockro, Ellen K              66 NOVA 17:54.35
  4  Trevison, Ellie               66 FACT 24:00.00
70-74
  1  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM 16:40.00
75-79
  1  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM 18:00.00
  2  Duncan, Jean M                76  WCM 20:01.28
  3  Robben, Barbara               75 UNAT 24:02.41
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 41:04.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN 24:54.44
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST 21:30.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14