2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC  9:45.00
  2  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  9:55.00
  3  Kays, David E                 41  PNA 10:02.58
  4  Switzer, Keith M              46 COLM 10:04.60
  5  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS 10:07.14
  6  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS 10:20.00
  7  Bunker, Morgan                40  LVM 10:21.00
  8  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ 10:22.30
  9  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O 10:23.95
 10  Rodrigues, Gerry A            46  POW 10:25.00
 11  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS 10:25.00
 12  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG 10:25.13
 13  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR 10:28.26
 14  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS 10:30.50
 15  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM 10:31.00
 16  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST 10:32.50
 17  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA 10:35.00
 18  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM 10:39.99
 19  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA 10:40.00
 20  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC 10:40.00
 21  Morales, John R               51  SRM 10:41.92
 22  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM 10:45.00
 23  Gandee, Brad                  54 GMUP 10:45.00
 24  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA 10:45.00
 25  Johnson, Brian K              48 LAPS 10:45.20
 26  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM 10:48.00
 27  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS 10:48.85
 28  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC 10:48.97
 29  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM 10:49.50
 30  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM 10:52.04
 31  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM 10:55.00
 32  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM 10:57.32
 33  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC 10:58.10
 34  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM 11:00.00
 35  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR 11:00.00
 36  Thomas, Bruce W               51 SCAQ 11:00.00
 37  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC 11:00.13
 38  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O 11:07.72
 39  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS 11:08.44
 40  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS 11:09.23
 41  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA 11:10.21
 42  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA 11:14.00
 43  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA 11:14.04
 44  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM 11:14.64
 45  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM 11:15.06
 46  Sheela, Brock                 34 UNAT 11:15.22
 47  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE 11:15.59
 48  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA 11:16.00
 49  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH 11:18.94
 50  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA 11:20.00
 51  Fons, John T                  40 WMAC 11:20.00
 52  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM 11:20.00
 53  Wiersma, Lenny D              37 SMSC 11:23.28
 54  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM 11:23.99
 55  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM 11:30.13
 56  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC 11:31.67
 57  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM 11:35.00
 58  Mehech, Maximiliano C         47 SCSC 11:38.17
 59  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ 11:40.00
 60  Townsend, R Scott             55  LVM 11:40.00
 61  Hepworth, Mark                54 RIDG 11:40.00
 62  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM 11:40.00
 63  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM 11:42.15
 64  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O 11:43.04
 65  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM 11:49.79
 66  Rubio, Jason K                37 CVAS 11:50.00
 67  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC 11:50.00
 68  Riddle, James M               46 NOVA 11:53.00
 69  Sheeper, Tim K                45 MELO 11:53.00
 70  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC 11:53.01
 71  Crane, John K                 57  TVM 11:55.00
 72  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT 11:55.40
 73  Penn, William J               57  PNA 11:56.00
 74  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM 11:58.26
 75  Meacham, Kevin G              53  LVM 11:58.76
 76  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM 12:00.94
 77  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM 12:01.75
 78  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC 12:08.00
 79  Virtue, Paul A                57  USF 12:17.62
 80  Powers, Ronald L              52  VCM 12:20.11
 81  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ 12:20.43
 82  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA 12:30.00
 83  Cerny, William                61 UTAH 12:30.00
 84  Craven, Rob                   43  MAM 12:32.05
 85  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC 12:35.52
 86  Lintz, Steve                  58  SNM 12:37.50
 87  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS 12:45.00
 88  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM 12:45.00
 89  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM 12:49.18
 90  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ 12:50.00
 91  Stites, Jim S                 51 ARIZ 12:50.76
 92  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA 12:52.05
 93  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM 12:55.00
 94  Parlee, Matthew R             29 LAPS 13:00.00
 95  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM 13:00.00
 96  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O 13:00.00
 97  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC 13:00.00
 98  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS 13:00.00
 99  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST 13:05.22
100  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO 13:08.54
101  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM 13:13.76
102  Gitelson, Joel                61 LAPS 13:20.00
103  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS 13:22.06
104  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS 13:24.00
105  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS 13:30.00
106  Harmer, David C               62 TCAM 13:32.00
107  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM 14:00.00
108  Shaw, James F                 68 RINC 14:01.00
109  Class, Patrick L              60  SNM 14:27.10
110  Woodruff, Michael             63  BAM 14:40.00
111  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS 14:45.00
112  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM 14:45.00
113  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM 14:54.22
114  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST 15:20.19
115  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR 15:55.12
116  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS 16:00.01
117  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO 16:20.00
118  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM 16:30.00
119  Mullins, Stephen M            76   IM 16:40.00
120  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM 16:45.00
121  Trevison, Rick                66 FACT 16:49.00
122  Blake, William V              72 MOST 17:10.00
123  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST 17:30.00
124  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC 19:32.08
125  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ 20:31.00
126  Stupfel, Don L                81 SMMM 21:44.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #14