2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 55-59

Final Results:

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                    26.50      25.30N  11  
  2 Tucker, Colny C           57 AKMS                   28.84      27.25    9  
  3 Miller, Celeste           58 SNM                    29.50      29.17    8  
  4 Jones, Cynthia L          58 IM                     31.03      29.55    7  
  5 Wolff, Melinda S          55 1776                   25.59      30.02    6  
  6 Reierson, Suzy            56 RICE                   33.12      30.32    5  
  7 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM                    31.50      30.33    4  
  8 Fouts, Susan J            57 CMS                    29.56      30.57    3  
  9 Hardt, Leslie G           56 VCM                    30.05      30.67    2  
 10 Flinn, Emma               58 CHRR                   32.68      31.08    1  
 11 Laney, Judith B           55 CMS                    33.00      31.22  
 12 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS                   32.00      31.27  
 13 Ragland, Elise H          57 TTEX                   32.14      31.78  
 14 Blackburn, Jean L         56 PNA                    33.84      32.67  
 15 Mizell, Linda D           56 TXLA                   39.00      36.27  
 16 Schneider, Mary P         55 WMAC                   41.12      39.49  
 17 Elton, Tracy M            58 SKY                    45.07      42.35  
 -- Burke, Randee L           55 MOST                   32.39         NS  
 -- Tyler, A Susan            59 SNM                    32.52         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                    56.50      54.72N  11  
                  26.34       54.72 (28.38)                                        
  2 Tucker, Colny C           57 AKMS                 1:03.29    1:01.85    9  
                  29.67     1:01.85 (32.18)                                        
  3 Wolff, Melinda S          55 1776                 1:05.66    1:04.18    8  
                  29.91     1:04.18 (34.27)                                        
  4 Miller, Celeste           58 SNM                  1:05.00    1:04.37    7  
                  30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)                                        
  5 Fouts, Susan J            57 CMS                  1:05.58    1:05.03    6  
                  32.23     1:05.03 (32.80)                                        
  6 Hardt, Leslie G           56 VCM                  1:09.30    1:07.28    5  
                  31.99     1:07.28 (35.29)                                        
  7 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM                  1:13.50    1:07.58    4  
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)                                        
  8 Laney, Judith B           55 CMS                  1:09.50    1:08.75    3  
                  33.18     1:08.75 (35.57)                                        
  9 Ragland, Elise H          57 TTEX                 1:11.80    1:10.12    2  
                  33.95     1:10.12 (36.17)                                        
 10 Flinn, Emma               58 CHRR                 1:14.79    1:10.77    1  
                  33.61     1:10.77 (37.16)                                        
 11 Schneider, Mary P         55 WMAC                 1:31.05    1:28.73  
                  41.50     1:28.73 (47.23)                                        
 12 Napier, Marcia            56 MOST                 1:33.27    1:30.30  
                  42.88     1:30.30 (47.42)                                        
 -- Springer, Phyllis D       58 NYCH                 1:14.43         NS  
 -- Jones, Cynthia L          58 IM                   1:09.33         NS  
 -- Mizell, Linda D           56 TXLA                 1:29.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                  2:05.00    2:00.79   11  
                  27.36       58.34 (30.98)     1:29.55 (31.21)     2:00.79 (31.24)
  2 Miller, Celeste           58 SNM                  2:18.00    2:17.41    9  
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)     1:41.42 (35.46)     2:17.41 (35.99)
  3 Gault, Terry Sue M        57 VMST                 2:25.45    2:22.13    8  
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:45.28 (37.18)     2:22.13 (36.85)
  4 Fouts, Susan J            57 CMS                  2:24.00    2:22.88    7  
                  33.26     1:09.64 (36.38)     1:46.50 (36.86)     2:22.88 (36.38)
  5 Laney, Judith B           55 CMS                  2:32.05    2:28.65    6  
                  34.39     1:12.35 (37.96)     1:50.88 (38.53)     2:28.65 (37.77)
  6 Jones, Cynthia L          58 IM                   2:34.00    2:29.78    5  
                  32.09     1:10.12 (38.03)     1:50.34 (40.22)     2:29.78 (39.44)
  7 Lestikow, Polly B         55 CMS                  2:30.00    2:31.48    4  
                  33.88     1:12.37 (38.49)     1:52.64 (40.27)     2:31.48 (38.84)
  8 Hardt, Leslie G           56 VCM                  2:29.56    2:31.84    3  
                  34.34     1:12.52 (38.18)     1:52.09 (39.57)     2:31.84 (39.75)
  9 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM                  2:43.10    2:32.65    2  
                  35.32     1:14.24 (38.92)     1:53.69 (39.45)     2:32.65 (38.96)
 10 Tourtual, Dorothy M       56 BUMS                 2:41.70    2:35.76    1  
                  35.86     1:15.22 (39.36)     1:56.63 (41.41)     2:35.76 (39.13)
 11 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS                 2:38.00    2:36.08  
                  35.86     1:15.91 (40.05)     1:56.66 (40.75)     2:36.08 (39.42)
 12 Springer, Phyllis D       58 NYCH                 2:40.35    2:38.55  
                  36.24     1:16.48 (40.24)     1:58.18 (41.70)     2:38.55 (40.37)
 13 Ragland, Elise H          57 TTEX                 2:43.70    2:42.05  
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)     2:00.26 (43.23)     2:42.05 (41.79)
 14 Thomas, Cynthia M         59 TXLA                 3:04.99    2:56.96  
                  40.65     1:25.03 (44.38)     2:10.97 (45.94)     2:56.96 (45.99)
 15 Barish, Jacquelyn L       57 SWYM                 3:20.00    3:29.51  
                  46.48     1:40.27 (53.79)     2:37.38 (57.11)     3:29.51 (52.13)
 16 Sellers, Melanie B        55 SWYM                 3:54.77    3:46.32  
                  49.83     1:48.10 (58.27)   2:48.58 (1:00.48)     3:46.32 (57.74)
 -- Clark, Carol C            59 TXLA                 2:50.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           58 SNM                  6:00.00    6:11.33   11  
                  32.56     1:08.39 (35.83)     1:45.15 (36.76)     2:22.88 (37.73)
        3:00.55 (37.67)     3:40.33 (39.78)     4:18.32 (37.99)     4:56.34 (38.02)
        5:34.19 (37.85)     6:11.33 (37.14)                                        
  2 Gault, Terry Sue M        57 VMST                 6:15.45    6:16.39    9  
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)     1:48.00 (38.11)     2:26.70 (38.70)
        3:04.76 (38.06)     3:43.09 (38.33)     4:21.88 (38.79)     5:00.35 (38.47)
        5:39.22 (38.87)     6:16.39 (37.17)                                        
  3 Fouts, Susan J            57 CMS                  6:32.00    6:25.61    8  
                  35.61     1:13.61 (38.00)     1:52.56 (38.95)     2:32.14 (39.58)
        3:11.45 (39.31)     3:51.10 (39.65)     4:30.11 (39.01)     5:09.47 (39.36)
        5:48.65 (39.18)     6:25.61 (36.96)                                        
  4 Laney, Judith B           55 CMS                  6:39.50    6:27.72    7  
                  35.03     1:12.84 (37.81)     1:52.01 (39.17)     2:31.98 (39.97)
        3:11.90 (39.92)     3:51.53 (39.63)     4:31.78 (40.25)     5:11.52 (39.74)
        5:50.59 (39.07)     6:27.72 (37.13)                                        
  5 Jones, Cynthia L          58 IM                   6:47.00    6:37.85    6  
                  33.65     1:12.03 (38.38)     1:53.09 (41.06)     2:34.09 (41.00)
        3:14.93 (40.84)     3:55.89 (40.96)     4:36.89 (41.00)     5:18.59 (41.70)
        5:58.96 (40.37)     6:37.85 (38.89)                                        
  6 Lestikow, Polly B         55 CMS                  6:45.00    6:39.27    5  
                  35.65     1:15.43 (39.78)     1:56.81 (41.38)     2:37.60 (40.79)
        3:18.44 (40.84)     3:59.21 (40.77)     4:39.65 (40.44)     5:20.70 (41.05)
        6:01.35 (40.65)     6:39.27 (37.92)                                        
  7 Bloomfield, Sue A         55 WMST                 6:56.40    6:53.13    4  
                  37.24     1:19.29 (42.05)     2:02.03 (42.74)     2:44.35 (42.32)
        3:26.51 (42.16)     4:08.60 (42.09)     4:50.91 (42.31)     5:32.47 (41.56)
        6:13.25 (40.78)     6:53.13 (39.88)                                        
  8 Tourtual, Dorothy M       56 BUMS                 7:02.70    6:54.75    3  
                  36.60     1:16.58 (39.98)     1:58.44 (41.86)     2:40.35 (41.91)
        3:23.00 (42.65)     4:05.83 (42.83)     4:48.92 (43.09)     5:31.90 (42.98)
        6:14.64 (42.74)     6:54.75 (40.11)                                        
  9 Casey, Kathrine J         59 PNA                  7:10.95    6:58.11    2  
                  38.95     1:21.33 (42.38)     2:03.77 (42.44)     2:46.33 (42.56)
        3:28.83 (42.50)     4:11.02 (42.19)     4:52.76 (41.74)     5:35.17 (42.41)
        6:17.26 (42.09)     6:58.11 (40.85)                                        
 10 Springer, Phyllis D       58 NYCH                 7:05.04    7:02.41    1  
                  38.49     1:20.50 (42.01)     2:03.46 (42.96)     2:46.25 (42.79)
        3:29.17 (42.92)     4:11.71 (42.54)     4:54.85 (43.14)     5:37.85 (43.00)
        6:20.97 (43.12)     7:02.41 (41.44)                                        
 11 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS                 7:01.00    7:03.49  
                  37.32     1:18.92 (41.60)     2:02.58 (43.66)     2:46.41 (43.83)
        3:30.07 (43.66)     4:13.30 (43.23)     4:55.82 (42.52)     5:39.14 (43.32)
        6:22.26 (43.12)     7:03.49 (41.23)                                        
 12 Letendre, Diane M         56 NEM                  7:12.83    7:06.09  
                  38.90     1:21.07 (42.17)     2:03.90 (42.83)     2:47.30 (43.40)
        3:30.47 (43.17)     4:13.53 (43.06)     4:56.50 (42.97)     5:39.50 (43.00)
        6:23.38 (43.88)     7:06.09 (42.71)                                        
 13 Ragland, Elise H          57 TTEX                 7:14.80    7:08.91  
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)     2:04.37 (44.23)     2:47.81 (43.44)
        3:31.40 (43.59)     4:15.22 (43.82)     4:59.32 (44.10)     5:43.40 (44.08)
        6:27.65 (44.25)     7:08.91 (41.26)                                        
 14 Lyman, Carolyn B          57 UTAH                 6:52.15    7:18.32  
                  37.80     1:19.95 (42.15)     2:03.19 (43.24)     2:47.74 (44.55)
        3:32.76 (45.02)     4:17.75 (44.99)     5:02.84 (45.09)     5:48.55 (45.71)
        6:34.28 (45.73)     7:18.32 (44.04)                                        
 15 Thomas, Cynthia M         59 TXLA                 8:11.03    7:45.62  
                  41.52     1:27.53 (46.01)     2:14.97 (47.44)     3:02.73 (47.76)
        3:50.30 (47.57)     4:38.20 (47.90)     5:26.00 (47.80)     6:13.87 (47.87)
        7:00.30 (46.43)     7:45.62 (45.32)                                        
 16 Barish, Jacquelyn L       57 SWYM                 8:40.00    9:07.11  
                                                                        7:19.74 ( )
        8:15.67 (55.93)     9:07.11 (51.44)                                        
 17 Sellers, Melanie B        55 SWYM                10:32.00   10:06.24  
                  52.77   1:53.89 (1:01.12)   2:57.86 (1:03.97)   4:00.86 (1:03.00)
      5:03.34 (1:02.48)   6:06.57 (1:03.23)   7:08.21 (1:01.64)   8:10.54 (1:02.33)
      9:11.61 (1:01.07)    10:06.24 (54.63)                                        
 18 Elton, Tracy M            58 SKY                 10:00.31   10:26.53  
                  52.53   1:52.60 (1:00.07)   3:00.11 (1:07.51)   4:06.77 (1:06.66)
      5:09.87 (1:03.10)   6:12.41 (1:02.54)   7:14.02 (1:01.61)   8:22.30 (1:08.28)
      9:25.84 (1:03.54)  10:26.53 (1:00.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           58 SNM                 12:20.50   12:24.26   11  
                  33.48     1:10.64 (37.16)     1:48.54 (37.90)     2:26.64 (38.10)
        3:04.56 (37.92)     3:42.36 (37.80)     4:19.81 (37.45)     4:57.54 (37.73)
        5:34.97 (37.43)     6:12.00 (37.03)     6:49.17 (37.17)     7:26.32 (37.15)
        8:03.77 (37.45)     8:41.22 (37.45)     9:18.54 (37.32)     9:55.74 (37.20)
       10:32.90 (37.16)    11:10.39 (37.49)    11:47.50 (37.11)    12:24.26 (36.76)
  2 Springer, Phyllis D       58 NYCH                14:30.57   14:19.20    9  
                  38.84     1:20.11 (41.27)     2:02.69 (42.58)     2:45.34 (42.65)
        3:28.46 (43.12)     4:11.49 (43.03)     4:54.60 (43.11)     5:37.89 (43.29)
        6:21.35 (43.46)     7:04.98 (43.63)     7:48.47 (43.49)     8:32.33 (43.86)
        9:15.83 (43.50)     9:59.36 (43.53)    10:43.11 (43.75)    11:26.72 (43.61)
       12:10.35 (43.63)    12:54.28 (43.93)    13:37.87 (43.59)    14:19.20 (41.33)
  3 Flinn, Emma               58 CHRR                15:05.79   14:23.22    8  
                  37.07     1:19.32 (42.25)     2:03.70 (44.38)     2:49.15 (45.45)
        3:33.80 (44.65)     4:16.92 (43.12)     5:01.22 (44.30)     5:45.12 (43.90)
        6:29.52 (44.40)     7:13.56 (44.04)     7:57.36 (43.80)     8:40.36 (43.00)
        9:23.99 (43.63)    10:07.68 (43.69)    10:51.13 (43.45)    11:34.92 (43.79)
       12:17.62 (42.70)    13:01.00 (43.38)    13:43.83 (42.83)    14:23.22 (39.39)
  4 Tourtual, Dorothy M       56 BUMS                14:21.50   14:28.23    7  
                  39.00     1:20.13 (41.13)     2:02.89 (42.76)     2:46.10 (43.21)
        3:29.32 (43.22)     4:12.83 (43.51)     4:56.79 (43.96)     5:41.08 (44.29)
        6:25.63 (44.55)     7:10.37 (44.74)     7:54.58 (44.21)     8:38.15 (43.57)
        9:21.89 (43.74)    10:05.98 (44.09)    10:50.34 (44.36)    11:34.16 (43.82)
       12:18.29 (44.13)    13:02.17 (43.88)    13:45.92 (43.75)    14:28.23 (42.31)
  5 Letendre, Diane M         56 NEM                 14:58.00   14:28.96    6  
                  39.82     1:22.26 (42.44)     2:06.02 (43.76)     2:50.44 (44.42)
        3:34.37 (43.93)     4:18.03 (43.66)     5:02.00 (43.97)     5:45.61 (43.61)
        6:29.31 (43.70)     7:13.45 (44.14)     7:56.79 (43.34)     8:40.92 (44.13)
        9:24.21 (43.29)    10:08.39 (44.18)    10:51.59 (43.20)    11:38.33 (46.74)
       12:20.93 (42.60)    13:03.69 (42.76)    13:46.64 (42.95)    14:28.96 (42.32)
  6 Reierson, Suzy            56 RICE                15:00.02   14:31.37    5  
                  39.50     1:22.38 (42.88)     2:07.11 (44.73)     2:51.37 (44.26)
        3:36.14 (44.77)     4:20.48 (44.34)     5:04.75 (44.27)     5:49.69 (44.94)
        6:34.26 (44.57)     7:19.35 (45.09)     8:03.55 (44.20)     8:47.64 (44.09)
        9:31.79 (44.15)    10:16.51 (44.72)    11:00.00 (43.49)    11:43.93 (43.93)
       12:27.07 (43.14)    13:10.02 (42.95)    13:51.56 (41.54)    14:31.37 (39.81)
  7 Ragland, Elise H          57 TTEX                14:50.14   15:00.99    4  
                  39.20     1:22.56 (43.36)     2:07.17 (44.61)     2:50.94 (43.77)
        3:34.72 (43.78)     4:18.70 (43.98)     5:03.06 (44.36)     5:47.30 (44.24)
        6:31.60 (44.30)     7:16.59 (44.99)     8:02.16 (45.57)     8:48.46 (46.30)
        9:34.66 (46.20)    10:21.16 (46.50)    11:08.40 (47.24)    11:55.24 (46.84)
       12:42.31 (47.07)    13:29.28 (46.97)    14:16.74 (47.46)    15:00.99 (44.25)
  8 Callaway, Linda S         55 MOST                15:57.22   16:16.08    3  
                  41.49     1:29.43 (47.94)     2:17.13 (47.70)     3:05.40 (48.27)
        3:55.91 (50.51)     4:44.50 (48.59)     5:34.42 (49.92)     6:24.12 (49.70)
        7:14.53 (50.41)     8:04.30 (49.77)     8:54.34 (50.04)     9:44.71 (50.37)
       10:33.87 (49.16)    11:23.59 (49.72)    12:14.19 (50.60)    13:03.93 (49.74)
       13:53.37 (49.44)    14:43.19 (49.82)    15:32.63 (49.44)    16:16.08 (43.45)
  9 Elton, Tracy M            58 SKY                 20:59.28   20:25.71    2  
                  54.43   1:54.68 (1:00.25)   2:56.28 (1:01.60)   3:56.64 (1:00.36)
      4:57.27 (1:00.63)   5:58.59 (1:01.32)   7:00.83 (1:02.24)   8:03.77 (1:02.94)
      9:04.56 (1:00.79)  10:07.36 (1:02.80)  11:09.96 (1:02.60)  12:11.17 (1:01.21)
     13:20.14 (1:08.97)  14:22.52 (1:02.38)  15:25.05 (1:02.53)  16:26.64 (1:01.59)
     17:27.85 (1:01.21)  18:29.37 (1:01.52)  19:30.45 (1:01.08)    20:25.71 (55.26)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Terry Sue M        57 VMST                22:30.56   21:21.90   11  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:51.10 (38.71)     2:30.31 (39.21)
        3:09.23 (38.92)     3:47.99 (38.76)     4:26.85 (38.86)     5:05.75 (38.90)
        5:44.83 (39.08)     6:23.57 (38.74)     7:02.55 (38.98)     7:41.69 (39.14)
        8:20.75 (39.06)     8:59.83 (39.08)     9:38.49 (38.66)    10:17.40 (38.91)
       10:56.05 (38.65)    11:35.25 (39.20)    12:14.41 (39.16)    12:53.27 (38.86)
       13:32.41 (39.14)    14:11.47 (39.06)    14:50.69 (39.22)    15:29.70 (39.01)
       16:08.97 (39.27)    16:48.18 (39.21)    17:27.20 (39.02)    18:06.47 (39.27)
       18:45.95 (39.48)    19:25.20 (39.25)    20:04.49 (39.29)    20:43.91 (39.42)
       21:21.90 (37.99)
  2 Laney, Judith B           55 CMS                 22:30.00   22:03.94    9  
                  35.22     1:14.28 (39.06)     1:54.51 (40.23)     2:35.30 (40.79)
        3:16.36 (41.06)     3:57.40 (41.04)     4:38.48 (41.08)     5:19.45 (40.97)
        6:00.57 (41.12)     6:41.42 (40.85)     7:22.03 (40.61)     8:02.88 (40.85)
        8:43.47 (40.59)     9:23.89 (40.42)    10:04.24 (40.35)    10:44.67 (40.43)
       11:25.15 (40.48)    12:05.56 (40.41)    12:46.14 (40.58)    13:26.90 (40.76)
       14:07.52 (40.62)    14:48.12 (40.60)    15:28.28 (40.16)    16:08.41 (40.13)
       16:48.87 (40.46)    17:29.09 (40.22)    18:09.16 (40.07)    18:49.13 (39.97)
       19:28.84 (39.71)    20:08.59 (39.75)    20:48.06 (39.47)    21:26.79 (38.73)
       22:03.94 (37.15)
  3 Jones, Cynthia L          58 IM                  23:33.00   22:42.61    8  
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:52.96 (40.99)     2:34.93 (41.97)
        3:15.86 (40.93)     3:57.18 (41.32)     4:38.88 (41.70)     5:20.47 (41.59)
        6:02.34 (41.87)     6:43.94 (41.60)     7:24.79 (40.85)     8:06.84 (42.05)
        8:48.52 (41.68)     9:30.38 (41.86)    10:12.25 (41.87)    10:54.01 (41.76)
       11:36.17 (42.16)    12:18.12 (41.95)    13:00.02 (41.90)    13:41.49 (41.47)
       14:23.32 (41.83)    15:04.65 (41.33)    15:46.10 (41.45)    16:28.03 (41.93)
       17:10.07 (42.04)    17:51.67 (41.60)    18:33.83 (42.16)    19:16.30 (42.47)
       19:58.10 (41.80)    20:39.85 (41.75)    21:21.62 (41.77)    22:02.53 (40.91)
       22:42.61 (40.08)
  4 Lestikow, Polly B         55 CMS                 23:00.00   23:05.16    7  
                  36.16     1:16.04 (39.88)     1:57.53 (41.49)     2:38.45 (40.92)
        3:19.56 (41.11)     4:01.10 (41.54)     4:42.77 (41.67)     5:24.87 (42.10)
        6:07.63 (42.76)     6:50.06 (42.43)     7:32.70 (42.64)     8:15.46 (42.76)
        8:58.59 (43.13)     9:41.45 (42.86)    10:24.71 (43.26)    11:07.59 (42.88)
       11:49.79 (42.20)    12:33.03 (43.24)    13:15.39 (42.36)    13:57.90 (42.51)
       14:40.30 (42.40)    15:22.68 (42.38)    16:05.23 (42.55)    16:48.16 (42.93)
       17:31.32 (43.16)    18:13.28 (41.96)    18:55.72 (42.44)    19:38.12 (42.40)
       20:20.61 (42.49)    21:02.38 (41.77)    21:42.97 (40.59)    22:25.08 (42.11)
       23:05.16 (40.08)
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B          57 UTAH                23:45.00   24:02.52    6  
                  36.39     1:17.19 (40.80)     2:00.26 (43.07)     2:44.30 (44.04)
        3:28.79 (44.49)     4:13.45 (44.66)     4:57.84 (44.39)     5:42.33 (44.49)
        6:26.88 (44.55)     7:11.17 (44.29)     7:55.27 (44.10)     8:39.44 (44.17)
        9:23.91 (44.47)    10:08.09 (44.18)    10:52.33 (44.24)    11:36.62 (44.29)
       12:20.87 (44.25)    13:05.07 (44.20)    13:49.73 (44.66)    14:34.08 (44.35)
       15:17.86 (43.78)    16:01.53 (43.67)    16:45.86 (44.33)    17:29.62 (43.76)
       18:13.18 (43.56)    18:57.44 (44.26)    19:41.56 (44.12)    20:25.42 (43.86)
       21:09.61 (44.19)    21:53.69 (44.08)    22:37.31 (43.62)    23:20.71 (43.40)
       24:02.52 (41.81)
  6 Thomas, Cynthia M         59 TXLA                28:05.00   26:45.00    5  
                  43.76     1:31.79 (48.03)     2:21.14 (49.35)     3:10.27 (49.13)
        3:59.36 (49.09)     4:48.15 (48.79)     5:37.51 (49.36)     6:27.19 (49.68)
        7:16.64 (49.45)     8:05.79 (49.15)     8:55.97 (50.18)     9:45.94 (49.97)
       10:35.26 (49.32)    11:25.53 (50.27)    12:15.34 (49.81)    13:05.09 (49.75)
       13:54.29 (49.20)    14:43.41 (49.12)    15:32.80 (49.39)    16:21.99 (49.19)
       17:11.22 (49.23)    17:59.41 (48.19)    18:48.22 (48.81)    19:36.21 (47.99)
       20:24.38 (48.17)    21:13.22 (48.84)    22:01.48 (48.26)    22:49.43 (47.95)
       23:37.04 (47.61)    24:25.13 (48.09)    25:12.28 (47.15)    25:59.62 (47.34)
       26:45.00 (45.38)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jan A             57 MOST                   34.78      33.39   11  
  2 Hardt, Leslie G           56 VCM                    33.53      33.42    9  
  3 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM                    39.50      35.10    8  
  4 McDowell, Teresa W        57 SLAM                   36.16      35.71    7  
  5 Reierson, Suzy            56 RICE                   40.09      36.12    6  
  6 Flinn, Emma               58 CHRR                   39.11      38.29    5  
  7 Casey, Kathrine J         59 PNA                    40.02      40.36    4  
  8 Holt, Nancy E             58 MOST                   48.40      55.62    3  
 -- Craffey, Eileen M         56 NEM                    38.51         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.52   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         55 SLAM                 1:20.00    1:13.89   11  
                  36.18     1:13.89 (37.71)                                        
  2 Hardt, Leslie G           56 VCM                  1:14.03    1:14.50    9  
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)                                        
  3 Miller, Jan A             57 MOST                 1:18.04    1:20.27    8  
                  37.85     1:20.27 (42.42)                                        
  4 McDowell, Teresa W        57 SLAM                 1:18.58    1:20.48    6.5
                  39.69     1:20.48 (40.79)                                        
  4 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  58 1776                 1:25.80    1:20.48    6.5
                  39.53     1:20.48 (40.95)                                        
  6 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM                  1:28.50    1:21.31    5  
                  39.47     1:21.31 (41.84)                                        
  7 Craffey, Eileen M         56 NEM                  1:22.91    1:22.28    4  
                  38.72     1:22.28 (43.56)                                        
  8 Reierson, Suzy            56 RICE                 1:29.10    1:22.74    3  
                  40.96     1:22.74 (41.78)                                        
  9 Flinn, Emma               58 CHRR                 1:28.49    1:24.05    2  
                  39.49     1:24.05 (44.56)                                        
 10 Lyman, Carolyn B          57 UTAH                 1:22.15    1:24.31    1  
                  41.40     1:24.31 (42.91)                                        
 11 Tourtual, Dorothy M       56 BUMS                 1:26.50    1:25.11  
                  40.89     1:25.11 (44.22)                                        
 12 Casey, Kathrine J         59 PNA                  1:23.56    1:26.12  
                  42.57     1:26.12 (43.55)                                        
 13 Springer, Phyllis D       58 NYCH                 1:29.08    1:28.77  
                  43.33     1:28.77 (45.44)                                        
 14 Myer, Cynthia J           55 IMSC                 1:56.00    1:44.51  
                  49.81     1:44.51 (54.70)                                        
 15 Sellers, Melanie B        55 SWYM                 1:50.21    1:52.62  
                  52.62   1:52.62 (1:00.00)                                        
 16 Holt, Nancy E             58 MOST                 1:47.80    1:53.30  
                  54.59     1:53.30 (58.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.15   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie G           56 VCM                  2:45.30    2:47.93   11  
                  37.58     1:19.67 (42.09)     2:03.80 (44.13)     2:47.93 (44.13)
  2 Miller, Jan A             57 MOST                 3:07.90    2:56.73    9  
                  37.95     1:20.91 (42.96)     2:07.86 (46.95)     2:56.73 (48.87)
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B          57 UTAH                 2:58.15    2:58.65    8  
                  41.43     1:26.54 (45.11)     2:13.39 (46.85)     2:58.65 (45.26)
  4 McDowell, Teresa W        57 SLAM                 2:52.25    2:59.50    7  
                  42.14     1:28.51 (46.37)     2:15.23 (46.72)     2:59.50 (44.27)
  5 Tourtual, Dorothy M       56 BUMS                 3:01.80    3:01.99    6  
                  42.54     1:27.68 (45.14)     2:15.32 (47.64)     3:01.99 (46.67)
  6 Reierson, Suzy            56 RICE                 3:10.20    3:03.98    5  
                  43.72     1:30.97 (47.25)     2:18.17 (47.20)     3:03.98 (45.81)
  7 Craffey, Eileen M         56 NEM                  3:08.87    3:05.98    4  
                  42.76     1:30.14 (47.38)     2:18.75 (48.61)     3:05.98 (47.23)
  8 Springer, Phyllis D       58 NYCH                 3:09.86    3:07.51    3  
                  45.21     1:32.77 (47.56)     2:20.85 (48.08)     3:07.51 (46.66)
  9 Letendre, Diane M         56 NEM                  3:09.76    3:08.74    2  
                  44.00     1:31.10 (47.10)     2:20.10 (49.00)     3:08.74 (48.64)
 10 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM                  3:09.20    3:11.00    1  
                  42.33     1:30.82 (48.49)     2:21.62 (50.80)     3:11.00 (49.38)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         56 NEM                    36.00      35.40   11  
  2 Wolff, Melinda S          55 1776                   37.43      35.62    9  
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra           55 PNA                    36.50      36.21    8  
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy          55 PCAT                   39.75      39.17    7  
  5 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM                    38.40      39.27    6  
  6 Craffey, Eileen M         56 NEM                    43.70      41.09    5  
  7 Lindsey, Connie           56 MOST                   42.30      41.63    4  
  8 Robinson, Beth            55 PCAT                   43.15      41.90    3  
  9 Curran, Gussie R          57 DAC                    44.00      42.35    2  
 10 Masters, Jane H           55 RGSC                   45.19      43.22    1  
 11 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   56 LOM                    43.67      43.55  
 12 Lestikow, Polly B         55 CMS                    40.00      43.58  
 13 Napier, Marcia            56 MOST                   46.92      45.96  
 14 Schneider, Mary P         55 WMAC                   59.01      56.13  
 -- Burke, Randee L           55 MOST                   42.04         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.15   5/20/2007 BARBARA HUMMEL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         56 NEM                  1:18.00    1:18.16   11  
                  36.59     1:18.16 (41.57)                                        
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra           55 PNA                  1:19.00    1:18.23    9  
                  36.89     1:18.23 (41.34)                                        
  3 Kohn, Catherine K         55 SLAM                 1:24.00    1:20.55    8  
                  38.41     1:20.55 (42.14)                                        
  4 Wolff, Melinda S          55 1776                 1:22.53    1:22.72    7  
                  37.46     1:22.72 (45.26)                                        
  5 Maccurdy, Krissy          55 PCAT                 1:26.51    1:23.15    6  
                  39.80     1:23.15 (43.35)                                        
  6 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM                  1:27.08    1:26.09    5  
                  40.19     1:26.09 (45.90)                                        
  7 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  58 1776                 1:29.40    1:27.46    4  
                  41.43     1:27.46 (46.03)                                        
  8 Craffey, Eileen M         56 NEM                  1:32.27    1:30.53    3  
                  43.11     1:30.53 (47.42)                                        
  9 Robinson, Beth            55 PCAT                 1:36.40    1:30.65    2  
                  44.20     1:30.65 (46.45)                                        
 10 Bloomfield, Sue A         55 WMST                 1:28.80    1:31.70    1  
                  43.28     1:31.70 (48.42)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Connie           56 MOST                 1:33.80    1:32.10  
                  43.43     1:32.10 (48.67)                                        
 12 Lyman, Carolyn B          57 UTAH                 1:36.15    1:32.81  
                  44.76     1:32.81 (48.05)                                        
 13 Curran, Gussie R          57 DAC                  1:39.00    1:33.45  
                  45.52     1:33.45 (47.93)                                        
 14 Laney, Judith B           55 CMS                  1:35.00    1:34.25  
                  44.63     1:34.25 (49.62)                                        
 15 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   56 LOM                  1:33.32    1:34.39  
                  44.80     1:34.39 (49.59)                                        
 16 Masters, Jane H           55 RGSC                 1:41.73    1:37.74  
                  46.47     1:37.74 (51.27)                                        
 17 Myer, Cynthia J           55 IMSC                 1:55.00    1:44.69  
                  48.48     1:44.69 (56.21)                                        
 -- Johnson, Barbara A        58 FLAQ                 2:02.99         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.76   5/18/2003 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           55 PNA                  2:49.00    2:50.32N  11  
                  37.70     1:19.69 (41.99)     2:04.41 (44.72)     2:50.32 (45.91)
  2 Kohn, Catherine K         55 SLAM                 3:00.00    2:51.78N   9  
                  39.62     1:23.44 (43.82)     2:07.71 (44.27)     2:51.78 (44.07)
  3 Hummel, Barbara R         56 NEM                  2:56.00    2:58.85    8  
                  39.13     1:24.76 (45.63)     2:11.82 (47.06)     2:58.85 (47.03)
  4 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  58 1776                 3:09.60    3:06.54    7  
                  42.50     1:29.72 (47.22)     2:18.00 (48.28)     3:06.54 (48.54)
  5 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM                  3:09.35    3:08.95    6  
                  42.15     1:29.68 (47.53)     2:19.41 (49.73)     3:08.95 (49.54)
  6 Bloomfield, Sue A         55 WMST                 3:18.70    3:12.78    5  
                  43.67     1:33.19 (49.52)     2:22.80 (49.61)     3:12.78 (49.98)
  7 Craffey, Eileen M         56 NEM                  3:18.16    3:17.08    4  
                  43.94     1:35.49 (51.55)     2:26.28 (50.79)     3:17.08 (50.80)
  8 Curran, Gussie R          57 DAC                  3:40.00    3:20.05    3  
                  46.96     1:36.88 (49.92)     2:28.55 (51.67)     3:20.05 (51.50)
  9 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   56 LOM                  3:26.03    3:23.91    2  
                  47.03     1:37.95 (50.92)     2:30.23 (52.28)     3:23.91 (53.68)
 10 Lindsey, Connie           56 MOST                 3:22.28    3:24.84    1  
                  46.16     1:38.51 (52.35)     2:32.07 (53.56)     3:24.84 (52.77)
 11 Casey, Kathrine J         59 PNA                  3:45.29    3:37.61  
                  50.12     1:45.20 (55.08)     2:41.09 (55.89)     3:37.61 (56.52)
 12 Masters, Jane H           55 RGSC                 3:44.00    3:39.33  
                  49.65     1:46.10 (56.45)     2:42.92 (56.82)     3:39.33 (56.41)
 -- Johnson, Barbara A        58 FLAQ                 4:30.77         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.07   4/22/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                    29.50      28.35N  11  
  2 Tucker, Colny C           57 AKMS                   32.47      31.16    9  
  3 Gault, Terry Sue M        57 VMST                   34.50      32.60    8  
  4 Miller, Jan A             57 MOST                   34.96      33.11    7  
  5 Jones, Cynthia L          58 IM                     37.30      33.13    6  
  6 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  58 1776                   34.50      33.19    5  
  7 Maccurdy, Krissy          55 PCAT                   34.83      33.54    4  
  8 Hummel, Barbara R         56 NEM                    35.00      35.18    3  
  9 Blackburn, Jean L         56 PNA                    38.38      36.45    2  
 10 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS                   38.47      36.76    1  
 11 Fouts, Susan J            57 CMS                    36.20      37.38  
 12 Weston, Susan E           57 SDSM                   41.10      39.86  
 13 Holt, Nancy E             58 MOST                   49.70      53.22  
 -- Clark, Carol C            59 TXLA                   45.00         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Beth            55 PCAT                   37.50         DQ  
 -- Burke, Randee L           55 MOST                   37.04         NS  
 -- McDowell, Teresa W        57 SLAM                   35.55         NS  
 -- Fitzgerald, Cheryl A      55 NCMS                   35.00         NS  
 -- Tyler, A Susan            59 SNM                    33.62         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                  1:04.00    1:02.60   11  
                  29.26     1:02.60 (33.34)                                        
  2 Gault, Terry Sue M        57 VMST                 1:14.46    1:15.69    9  
                  34.87     1:15.69 (40.82)                                        
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  58 1776                 1:18.70    1:18.00    8  
                  36.56     1:18.00 (41.44)                                        
  4 Miller, Jan A             57 MOST                 1:29.84    1:20.95    7  
                  35.60     1:20.95 (45.35)                                        
  5 McDowell, Teresa W        57 SLAM                 1:22.63    1:25.77    6  
                  39.95     1:25.77 (45.82)                                        
  6 Blackburn, Jean L         56 PNA                  1:29.69    1:29.75    5  
                  39.63     1:29.75 (50.12)                                        
  7 Casey, Kathrine J         59 PNA                  1:34.64    1:33.01    4  
                  44.60     1:33.01 (48.41)                                        
 -- Hummel, Barbara R         56 NEM                  1:19.00         NS  
 -- Tyler, A Susan            59 SNM                  1:18.21         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.60   4/25/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                  2:25.00    2:20.35N  11  
                  31.28     1:06.73 (35.45)     1:43.65 (36.92)     2:20.35 (36.70)
  2 Fitzgerald, Cheryl A      55 NCMS                 3:05.00    3:02.98    9  
                  37.90     1:22.38 (44.48)     2:13.21 (50.83)     3:02.98 (49.77)
  3 Casey, Kathrine J         59 PNA                  3:36.11    3:20.67    8  
                  48.32     1:39.31 (50.99)     2:30.05 (50.74)     3:20.67 (50.62)
  4 Lindsey, Connie           56 MOST                 3:24.10    3:25.90    7  
                  46.19     1:37.59 (51.40)     2:31.39 (53.80)     3:25.90 (54.51)
  5 Miller, Jan A             57 MOST                 3:42.05    3:30.92    6  
                  41.34     1:30.05 (48.71)     2:29.17 (59.12)   3:30.92 (1:01.75)
  6 Robinson, Beth            55 PCAT                 3:41.74    3:35.74    5  
                  49.03     1:43.21 (54.18)     2:41.21 (58.00)     3:35.74 (54.53)
  7 Weston, Susan E           57 SDSM                 2:46.44    3:35.84    4  
                  47.69     1:40.70 (53.01)     2:39.89 (59.19)     3:35.84 (55.95)
  8 Callaway, Linda S         55 MOST                 3:47.15    3:59.13    3  
                  49.11   1:49.34 (1:00.23)   2:55.76 (1:06.42)   3:59.13 (1:03.37)
 -- Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS                 3:25.00         DQ  
                  41.68     1:33.58 (51.90)     2:28.25 (54.67)          DQ (52.42)
 -- Gault, Terry Sue M        57 VMST                 3:00.17         NS  
 -- McDowell, Teresa W        57 SLAM                 3:08.22         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           55 PNA                  1:13.00    1:11.11   11  
                  33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)                                        
  2 Kohn, Catherine K         55 SLAM                 1:14.00    1:12.05    9  
                  33.70     1:12.05 (38.35)                                        
  3 Tucker, Colny C           57 AKMS                 1:16.25    1:13.80    8  
                  35.03     1:13.80 (38.77)                                        
  4 Wolff, Melinda S          55 1776                 1:15.96    1:14.05    7  
                  34.16     1:14.05 (39.89)                                        
  5 Maccurdy, Krissy          55 PCAT                 1:20.05    1:16.75    6  
                  37.12     1:16.75 (39.63)                                        
  6 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM                  1:16.01    1:17.13    5  
                  35.66     1:17.13 (41.47)                                        
  7 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  58 1776                 1:19.70    1:18.08    4  
                  35.35     1:18.08 (42.73)                                        
  8 Robinson, Beth            55 PCAT                 1:25.40    1:22.81    3  
                  39.73     1:22.81 (43.08)                                        
  9 Bloomfield, Sue A         55 WMST                 1:24.90    1:24.69    2  
                  40.32     1:24.69 (44.37)                                        
 10 Ragland, Elise H          57 TTEX                 1:26.90    1:26.10    1  
                  41.13     1:26.10 (44.97)                                        
 11 Blackburn, Jean L         56 PNA                  1:29.69    1:26.14  
                  41.67     1:26.14 (44.47)                                        
 12 Clark, Carol C            59 TXLA                 1:35.00    1:27.52  
                  41.67     1:27.52 (45.85)                                        
 13 Flinn, Emma               58 CHRR                 1:30.70    1:28.49  
                  39.89     1:28.49 (48.60)                                        
 14 Mizell, Linda D           56 TXLA                 1:45.00    1:28.75  
                  41.96     1:28.75 (46.79)                                        
 15 Weston, Susan E           57 SDSM                 1:25.00    1:33.70  
                  42.77     1:33.70 (50.93)                                        
 16 Myer, Cynthia J           55 IMSC                 1:50.00    1:39.26  
                  48.12     1:39.26 (51.14)                                        
 17 Barish, Jacquelyn L       57 SWYM                 1:55.00    1:53.92  
                  56.48     1:53.92 (57.44)                                        
 -- Reierson, Suzy            56 RICE                 1:30.22         DQ  
                  40.41          DQ (44.56)                                        
 -- Hummel, Barbara R         56 NEM                  1:19.00         NS  
 -- Tyler, A Susan            59 SNM                  1:22.75         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.10   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           55 PNA                  2:37.00    2:34.74   11  
                  32.88     1:12.08 (39.20)     1:57.07 (44.99)     2:34.74 (37.67)
  2 Kohn, Catherine K         55 SLAM                 2:45.00    2:37.92    9  
                  37.75     1:17.70 (39.95)     2:01.72 (44.02)     2:37.92 (36.20)
  3 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM                  2:52.19    2:51.00    8  
                  36.00     1:22.03 (46.03)     2:11.27 (49.24)     2:51.00 (39.73)
  4 Bloomfield, Sue A         55 WMST                 3:04.50    3:02.54    7  
                  39.76     1:30.95 (51.19)     2:20.30 (49.35)     3:02.54 (42.24)
  5 Tourtual, Dorothy M       56 BUMS                 3:12.30    3:04.60    6  
                  42.05     1:26.58 (44.53)     2:24.18 (57.60)     3:04.60 (40.42)
  6 Letendre, Diane M         56 NEM                  3:17.00    3:09.95    5  
                  43.18     1:29.95 (46.77)     2:28.30 (58.35)     3:09.95 (41.65)
  7 Lindsey, Connie           56 MOST                 3:18.33    3:17.67    4  
                  44.37     1:39.00 (54.63)     2:30.75 (51.75)     3:17.67 (46.92)
 -- Miller, Celeste           58 SNM                  2:50.00         NS  
 -- Tyler, A Susan            59 SNM                  3:03.75         NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.26   3/18/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         55 SLAM                 5:45.00    5:35.73   11  
                  39.70     1:24.37 (44.67)     2:08.01 (43.64)     2:51.68 (43.67)
        3:36.68 (45.00)     4:21.61 (44.93)     4:59.51 (37.90)     5:35.73 (36.22)
  2 Fitzgerald, Cheryl A      55 NCMS                 6:05.00    6:01.87    9  
                  39.02     1:24.22 (45.20)     2:11.36 (47.14)     2:58.22 (46.86)
        3:51.97 (53.75)     4:45.54 (53.57)     5:25.11 (39.57)     6:01.87 (36.76)
  3 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM                  6:15.52    6:12.47    8  
                  38.40     1:26.96 (48.56)     2:16.52 (49.56)     3:04.10 (47.58)
        3:54.45 (50.35)     4:45.10 (50.65)     5:28.83 (43.73)     6:12.47 (43.64)
  4 Bloomfield, Sue A         55 WMST                 6:52.60    6:23.77    7  
                  42.46     1:34.37 (51.91)     2:25.84 (51.47)     3:17.44 (51.60)
        4:08.33 (50.89)     4:59.87 (51.54)     5:42.41 (42.54)     6:23.77 (41.36)
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B          57 UTAH                 6:25.15    6:34.25    6  
                  42.44     1:36.21 (53.77)     2:26.53 (50.32)     3:14.86 (48.33)
        4:09.54 (54.68)     5:05.74 (56.20)     5:51.50 (45.76)     6:34.25 (42.75)
  6 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS                 6:40.00    6:38.98    5  
                  45.20     1:36.56 (51.36)     2:27.04 (50.48)                    
            4:16.32 ( )     5:15.04 (58.72)     5:59.01 (43.97)     6:38.98 (39.97)
  7 Robinson, Beth            55 PCAT                 6:54.08    6:48.73    4  
                  46.23     1:40.70 (54.47)     2:35.59 (54.89)     3:29.46 (53.87)
        4:23.12 (53.66)     5:19.40 (56.28)     6:05.19 (45.79)     6:48.73 (43.54)
  8 Lindsey, Connie           56 MOST                 7:03.00    7:04.09    3  
                  45.22     1:36.02 (50.80)     2:33.57 (57.55)     3:30.27 (56.70)
        4:25.84 (55.57)     5:21.33 (55.49)     6:12.70 (51.37)     7:04.09 (51.39)
  9 Weston, Susan E           57 SDSM                 8:21.50    7:16.19    2  
                  48.70     1:44.78 (56.08)     2:41.82 (57.04)     3:41.81 (59.99)
        4:41.07 (59.26)   5:44.21 (1:03.14)     6:31.38 (47.17)     7:16.19 (44.81)
 10 Callaway, Linda S         55 MOST                 7:24.70    7:40.55    1  
                  50.90   1:51.20 (1:00.30)   2:54.23 (1:03.03)   3:54.40 (1:00.17)
      5:00.44 (1:06.04)   6:08.41 (1:07.97)     6:56.41 (48.00)     7:40.55 (44.14)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #29