2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 50-54

Final Results:

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          50 LAPS                   26.50      24.92N  11  
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      50 OREG                   26.27      25.63    9  
  3 Wettach, Gayle M          51 NEM                    26.80      25.87    8  
  4 Morrison, Lynn            53 PCAT                   26.98      26.42    7  
  5 Lippold, Mary B           52 PNA                    27.00      26.72    6  
  6 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                   27.12      26.75    5  
  7 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM                    27.33      26.77    4  
  8 Ayoob, Laurie             51 LAPS                   27.43      27.07    3  
  9 Koziol, Maureen M         50 BERK                   30.39      27.24    2  
 10 Fries, Beth O             50 MESC                   28.50      27.58    1  
 11 Cole, Janie               54 SMU                    27.70      27.61  
 12 Grilli, Tracy L           51 NEM                    27.96      27.65  
 13 Doyle, Deanna             50 SYSM                   28.00      27.71  
 14 Kryka, Nancy L            53 MINN                   29.30      27.73  
 15 Carpenter, Kelley C       51 SYSM                   29.27      27.96  
 16 Wallack, Mary A           52 CUBU                   28.50      28.11  
 17 Burgess, Stacy H          50 WMST                   29.00      28.13  
 18 Nisman, Ronda S           53 MOST                   29.66      28.14  
 19 Estel, Beth A             52 NEM                    28.50      28.17  
 20 Battin, Carolyn H         54 LVM                    27.99      28.36  
 21 Beckman, Sharon L         50 NEM                    29.99      28.44  
 22 Werner, Lisa R            51 UNAT                   29.90      28.67  
 23 Stern, Mimi M             51 NMMS                   29.20      28.83  
 24 Del Greco, Jane           51 IM                     29.50      28.88  
 25 Arvesen, Malinda S        52 SMU                    30.00      29.20  
 26 Smith, Sharon             50 WAWA                   30.39      29.34  
 27 McDermott, Ann Y          53 NEM                    29.10      29.44  
 28 Holloway, Colleen J       54 MOST                   30.40      29.57  
 29 Dawson, Karleen           51 SYSM                   28.00      29.79  
 30 Taylor, Barbara G         53 YCMS                   29.83      29.81  
 31 Willis, Marjanne          51 NAVY                   30.28      29.94  
 32 Hilpert, Bess             52 TXLA                   30.21      30.00  
 33 Helmrich, Susan P         52 NEM                    32.00      30.25  
 34 Streed, Kimberly          52 IM                     31.57      31.02  
 35 DeStafney, Nan            50 NAVY                   32.80      31.44  
 36 Hinson, Jan D             54 BSLM                   30.33      31.48  
 37 Schmidt, Kathy J          52 TXLA                   30.40      31.92  
 38 Call, Nancy A             54 RGSC                   31.46      31.99  
 39 Kessinger, Katy L         53 UTAH                   32.00      32.10  
 40 Burbridge, Jane           52 DAMM                   30.21      32.49  
 41 Boyer, Kathy M            53 MOST                   31.90      32.65  
 42 Taydus, Andrea S          50 CMS                    30.40      32.73  
 43 Strauss, Judy             53 MELO                   32.00      32.92  
 44 Slavec, Deborah A         54 CMS                    32.00      33.45  
 45 Hood, Patricia B          52 1776                   37.80      34.99  
 46 Kregor, Janice            51 SKY                    37.06      35.46  
 -- Rollins, Stephanie S      53 ARIZ                   28.02         NS  
 -- Landers, Patty            51 WCM                    30.35         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      50 OREG                   56.14      56.59   11  
                  27.60       56.59 (28.99)                                        
  2 Wettach, Gayle M          51 NEM                  1:00.00      57.64    9  
                  26.93       57.64 (30.71)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM                    59.08      58.50    8  
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)                                        
  4 Morrison, Lynn            53 PCAT                   58.78      58.69    7  
                  27.38       58.69 (31.31)                                        
  5 Lippold, Mary B           52 PNA                    59.00      58.73    6  
                  28.48       58.73 (30.25)                                        
  6 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 1:00.03      59.59    5  
                  28.11       59.59 (31.48)                                        
  7 Koziol, Maureen M         50 BERK                 1:07.47    1:00.47    4  
                  28.77     1:00.47 (31.70)                                        
  8 Ayoob, Laurie             51 LAPS                 1:00.16    1:00.64    2.5
                  28.70     1:00.64 (31.94)                                        
  8 Fries, Beth O             50 MESC                 1:03.00    1:00.64    2.5
                  29.38     1:00.64 (31.26)                                        
 10 Grilli, Tracy L           51 NEM                  1:01.99    1:01.16    1  
                  29.32     1:01.16 (31.84)                                        
 11 Doyle, Deanna             50 SYSM                 1:02.00    1:01.54  
                  29.57     1:01.54 (31.97)                                        
 12 Blattner, Susan J         50 MOVY                 1:05.00    1:02.35  
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)                                        
 12 Kryka, Nancy L            53 MINN                 1:05.35    1:02.35  
                  28.85     1:02.35 (33.50)                                        
 14 Burgess, Stacy H          50 WMST                 1:06.00    1:02.89  
                  30.00     1:02.89 (32.89)                                        
 15 Carpenter, Kelley C       51 SYSM                 1:06.46    1:03.09  
                  30.16     1:03.09 (32.93)                                        
 16 Werner, Lisa R            51 UNAT                 1:06.80    1:03.24  
                  29.39     1:03.24 (33.85)                                        
 17 Stern, Mimi M             51 NMMS                 1:03.80    1:03.68  
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)                                        
 18 Smith, Sharon             50 WAWA                 1:04.78    1:04.49  
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)                                        
 19 Willis, Marjanne          51 NAVY                 1:05.08    1:04.60  
                  30.53     1:04.60 (34.07)                                        
 20 Eisenman, Judy A          54 TAM                  1:07.80    1:04.78  
                  31.71     1:04.78 (33.07)                                        
 21 Hilpert, Bess             52 TXLA                 1:07.37    1:08.02  
                  33.37     1:08.02 (34.65)                                        
 22 Call, Nancy A             54 RGSC                 1:10.29    1:09.88  
                  33.98     1:09.88 (35.90)                                        
 23 Dawson, Karleen           51 SYSM                 1:03.80    1:10.07  
                  32.97     1:10.07 (37.10)                                        
 24 Boyer, Kathy M            53 MOST                 1:09.89    1:10.95  
                  34.67     1:10.95 (36.28)                                        
 25 Kessinger, Katy L         53 UTAH                 1:09.55    1:11.44  
 26 Streed, Kimberly          52 IM                   1:11.00    1:12.61  
                  32.42     1:12.61 (40.19)                                        
 27 Burbridge, Jane           52 DAMM                 1:12.10    1:13.01  
                  33.30     1:13.01 (39.71)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Kathy J          52 TXLA                 1:07.48         NS  
 -- Landers, Patty            51 WCM                  1:03.00         NS  
 -- Shake, Caron L            51 ARIZ                 1:15.88         NS  
 -- Taydus, Andrea S          50 CMS                  1:10.00         NS  
 -- Greig-Walker, Melinda B   50 AKMS                 1:02.90         NS  
 -- Hood, Patricia B          52 1776                 1:26.00         NS  
 -- Kelly, Darla S            51 SBAS                 2:35.00         NS  
 -- Del Greco, Jane           51 IM                   1:05.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      50 NOVA                 2:07.04    2:04.37   11  
                  28.58       59.22 (30.64)     1:31.25 (32.03)     2:04.37 (33.12)
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 GSM                  2:10.72    2:08.69    9  
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:36.14 (33.52)     2:08.69 (32.55)
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           51 NEM                  2:11.90    2:09.40    8  
                  30.69     1:03.69 (33.00)     1:37.09 (33.40)     2:09.40 (32.31)
  4 Branch, Katherine A       50 NEM                  2:25.78    2:09.80    7  
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)     1:36.59 (33.31)     2:09.80 (33.21)
  5 Lippold, Mary B           52 PNA                  2:09.00    2:10.34    6  
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)     1:38.21 (33.69)     2:10.34 (32.13)
  6 Knapp, Lo D               53 UTAH                 2:16.00    2:11.14    5  
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)     1:38.52 (33.56)     2:11.14 (32.62)
  7 Fries, Beth O             50 MESC                 2:25.00    2:14.49    4  
                  31.09     1:04.60 (33.51)     1:39.20 (34.60)     2:14.49 (35.29)
  8 Battin, Carolyn H         54 LVM                  2:17.00    2:15.14    3  
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)     1:40.96 (35.23)     2:15.14 (34.18)
  9 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM                  2:15.09    2:16.31    2  
                  30.43     1:05.15 (34.72)     1:40.46 (35.31)     2:16.31 (35.85)
 10 Beckman, Sharon L         50 NEM                  2:29.40    2:17.51    1  
                  31.03     1:05.31 (34.28)     1:41.04 (35.73)     2:17.51 (36.47)
 11 Werner, Lisa R            51 UNAT                 2:25.50    2:18.37  
                  30.45     1:05.85 (35.40)     1:42.45 (36.60)     2:18.37 (35.92)
 12 Smith, Sharon             50 WAWA                 2:19.00    2:18.48  
                  31.73     1:06.29 (34.56)     1:42.12 (35.83)     2:18.48 (36.36)
 13 Koziol, Maureen M         50 BERK                 2:31.67    2:18.99  
                  30.33     1:04.80 (34.47)     1:41.88 (37.08)     2:18.99 (37.11)
 14 Kryka, Nancy L            53 MINN                 2:26.14    2:19.20  
                  31.58     1:06.55 (34.97)     1:42.72 (36.17)     2:19.20 (36.48)
 15 Stern, Mimi M             51 NMMS                 2:21.20    2:19.63  
                  32.37     1:06.90 (34.53)     1:42.58 (35.68)     2:19.63 (37.05)
 16 Helmrich, Susan P         52 NEM                  2:30.50    2:22.10  
                  32.49     1:08.18 (35.69)     1:45.59 (37.41)     2:22.10 (36.51)
 17 Burgess, Stacy H          50 WMST                 2:20.00    2:22.87  
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)     1:44.99 (37.62)     2:22.87 (37.88)
 18 Wylie, Lori L             54 CMSC                 2:26.00    2:23.10  
                  33.08     1:09.17 (36.09)     1:46.11 (36.94)     2:23.10 (36.99)
 19 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                 2:22.18    2:24.97  
                  32.18     1:08.68 (36.50)     1:46.77 (38.09)     2:24.97 (38.20)
 20 Eisenman, Judy A          54 TAM                  2:30.82    2:25.66  
                  34.76     1:12.31 (37.55)     1:49.80 (37.49)     2:25.66 (35.86)
 21 Shake, Caron L            51 ARIZ                 2:30.89    2:27.64  
                  33.72     1:10.53 (36.81)     1:48.74 (38.21)     2:27.64 (38.90)
 22 Willis, Marjanne          51 NAVY                 2:29.82    2:28.75  
                  33.89     1:11.12 (37.23)     1:50.23 (39.11)     2:28.75 (38.52)
 23 Braaten, Kitten           52 VMST                 2:35.75    2:29.30  
                  34.42     1:12.60 (38.18)     1:51.73 (39.13)     2:29.30 (37.57)
 24 Carpenter, Kelley C       51 SYSM                 2:33.99    2:29.45  
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)     1:52.02 (39.76)     2:29.45 (37.43)
 25 Call, Nancy A             54 RGSC                 2:28.76    2:30.08  
                  34.81     1:12.79 (37.98)     1:51.99 (39.20)     2:30.08 (38.09)
 26 Wingenroth, Kris          54 UNAT                 2:34.00    2:30.44  
                  34.19     1:12.79 (38.60)     1:51.83 (39.04)     2:30.44 (38.61)
 27 Hilpert, Bess             52 TXLA                 2:35.90    2:33.13  
                  33.21     1:12.64 (39.43)     1:53.02 (40.38)     2:33.13 (40.11)
 28 Kessinger, Katy L         53 UTAH                 2:30.20    2:34.45  
                  35.24     1:13.92 (38.68)     1:54.12 (40.20)     2:34.45 (40.33)
 29 Hood, Patricia B          52 1776                 3:30.00    2:55.17  
                  39.77     1:24.14 (44.37)     2:09.93 (45.79)     2:55.17 (45.24)
 30 Schueckler, Leslie P      52 BSM                  3:05.00    2:57.09  
                  41.46     1:26.59 (45.13)     2:13.16 (46.57)     2:57.09 (43.93)
 31 Goldfarb, Amy             53 RGSC                 3:01.48    2:58.45  
                  41.28     1:26.37 (45.09)     2:13.15 (46.78)     2:58.45 (45.30)
 -- Boyer, Kathy M            53 MOST                 2:30.14         NS  
 -- Ort, Victoria H           52 NYCH                 3:11.00         NS  
 -- Morrison, Lynn            53 PCAT                 2:45.32         NS  
 -- Strauss, Judy             53 MELO                 2:40.00         NS  
 -- Greig-Walker, Melinda B   50 AKMS                 2:19.90         NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Katherine A       50 NEM                  5:42.20    5:40.98   11  
                  31.03     1:04.44 (33.41)     1:38.77 (34.33)     2:13.06 (34.29)
        2:47.12 (34.06)     3:21.46 (34.34)     3:56.31 (34.85)     4:31.38 (35.07)
        5:06.46 (35.08)     5:40.98 (34.52)                                        
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 GSM                  5:46.70    5:42.96    9  
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)     1:38.42 (34.76)     2:13.21 (34.79)
        2:47.93 (34.72)     3:22.77 (34.84)     3:58.27 (35.50)     4:33.50 (35.23)
        5:09.06 (35.56)     5:42.96 (33.90)                                        
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           51 NEM                  5:54.90    5:46.48    8  
                  31.64     1:05.56 (33.92)     1:40.13 (34.57)     2:14.98 (34.85)
        2:50.25 (35.27)     3:25.67 (35.42)     4:00.97 (35.30)     4:36.27 (35.30)
        5:11.87 (35.60)     5:46.48 (34.61)                                        
  4 Knapp, Lo D               53 UTAH                 5:59.50    5:52.46    7  
                  32.02     1:07.22 (35.20)     1:43.27 (36.05)     2:19.68 (36.41)
        2:56.38 (36.70)     3:32.49 (36.11)     4:07.81 (35.32)     4:43.14 (35.33)
        5:18.32 (35.18)     5:52.46 (34.14)                                        
  5 Smith, Sharon             50 WAWA                 5:56.99    5:59.37    6  
                  31.42     1:06.27 (34.85)     1:41.95 (35.68)     2:17.93 (35.98)
        2:54.58 (36.65)     3:30.99 (36.41)     4:07.54 (36.55)     4:44.21 (36.67)
        5:21.81 (37.60)     5:59.37 (37.56)                                        
  6 Ayoob, Laurie             51 LAPS                 6:20.00    6:03.37    5  
                  32.34     1:08.16 (35.82)     1:45.53 (37.37)     2:23.03 (37.50)
        2:59.65 (36.62)     3:36.35 (36.70)     4:12.93 (36.58)     4:49.70 (36.77)
        5:26.82 (37.12)     6:03.37 (36.55)                                        
  7 Battin, Carolyn H         54 LVM                  5:55.00    6:04.01    4  
                  32.28     1:07.49 (35.21)     1:43.56 (36.07)     2:19.89 (36.33)
        2:56.74 (36.85)     3:33.98 (37.24)     4:11.66 (37.68)     4:49.37 (37.71)
        5:27.71 (38.34)     6:04.01 (36.30)                                        
  8 Nisman, Ronda S           53 MOST                 6:25.74    6:09.28    3  
                  32.45     1:08.45 (36.00)     1:45.14 (36.69)     2:22.58 (37.44)
        3:00.46 (37.88)     3:38.30 (37.84)     4:16.22 (37.92)     4:54.39 (38.17)
        5:32.72 (38.33)     6:09.28 (36.56)                                        
  9 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM                  6:39.00    6:12.62    2  
                  33.47     1:10.22 (36.75)     1:47.36 (37.14)     2:25.11 (37.75)
        3:03.52 (38.41)     3:41.52 (38.00)     4:19.68 (38.16)     4:58.33 (38.65)
        5:36.28 (37.95)     6:12.62 (36.34)                                        
 10 Beckman, Sharon L         50 NEM                  6:40.11    6:13.05    1  
                  33.24     1:09.46 (36.22)     1:46.70 (37.24)     2:24.37 (37.67)
        3:02.55 (38.18)     3:40.49 (37.94)     4:19.33 (38.84)     4:58.07 (38.74)
        5:36.20 (38.13)     6:13.05 (36.85)                                        
 11 Helmrich, Susan P         52 NEM                  6:40.50    6:14.14  
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)     1:48.88 (37.91)     2:27.41 (38.53)
        3:05.71 (38.30)     3:44.26 (38.55)     4:22.52 (38.26)     5:00.48 (37.96)
        5:37.88 (37.40)     6:14.14 (36.26)                                        
 12 Fries, Beth O             50 MESC                 6:25.00    6:17.08  
                  33.52     1:11.04 (37.52)     1:49.37 (38.33)     2:27.70 (38.33)
        3:06.71 (39.01)     3:45.55 (38.84)     4:24.39 (38.84)     5:03.37 (38.98)
        5:40.94 (37.57)     6:17.08 (36.14)                                        
 13 Wylie, Lori L             54 CMSC                 6:20.00    6:21.76  
                  34.82     1:12.75 (37.93)     1:51.80 (39.05)     2:31.24 (39.44)
        3:10.51 (39.27)     3:49.54 (39.03)     4:27.92 (38.38)     5:05.98 (38.06)
        5:44.10 (38.12)     6:21.76 (37.66)                                        
 14 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                 6:22.60    6:27.12  
                  34.29     1:11.10 (36.81)     1:49.16 (38.06)     2:28.05 (38.89)
        3:07.30 (39.25)     3:46.81 (39.51)     4:26.85 (40.04)     5:06.65 (39.80)
        5:47.41 (40.76)     6:27.12 (39.71)                                        
 15 Eisenman, Judy A          54 TAM                  6:35.62    6:27.27  
                  36.05     1:14.59 (38.54)     1:54.55 (39.96)     2:35.06 (40.51)
        3:14.83 (39.77)     3:54.30 (39.47)     4:33.37 (39.07)     5:12.10 (38.73)
        5:50.62 (38.52)     6:27.27 (36.65)                                        
 16 Shake, Caron L            51 ARIZ                 6:43.49    6:36.34  
                  36.78     1:14.99 (38.21)     1:54.29 (39.30)     2:34.12 (39.83)
        3:13.94 (39.82)     3:54.19 (40.25)     4:34.94 (40.75)     5:16.31 (41.37)
        5:56.95 (40.64)     6:36.34 (39.39)                                        
 17 Braaten, Kitten           52 VMST                 6:42.50    6:37.55  
                  35.79     1:15.35 (39.56)     1:55.50 (40.15)     2:35.97 (40.47)
        3:16.91 (40.94)     3:57.57 (40.66)     4:38.39 (40.82)     5:18.80 (40.41)
        5:58.96 (40.16)     6:37.55 (38.59)                                        
 18 Call, Nancy A             54 RGSC                 6:35.45    6:42.68  
                  36.91     1:16.26 (39.35)     1:56.94 (40.68)     2:38.28 (41.34)
        3:19.03 (40.75)     3:59.29 (40.26)     4:39.63 (40.34)     5:20.72 (41.09)
        6:02.51 (41.79)     6:42.68 (40.17)                                        
 19 Hinson, Jan D             54 BSLM                 7:01.18    7:03.83  
                  37.03     1:19.07 (42.04)     2:03.25 (44.18)     2:47.05 (43.80)
        3:31.81 (44.76)     4:14.37 (42.56)     4:58.21 (43.84)     5:42.69 (44.48)
        6:25.20 (42.51)     7:03.83 (38.63)                                        
 20 Shiely, Robyn             52 UNAT                 7:00.00    7:06.25  
                  42.23     1:26.58 (44.35)     2:10.43 (43.85)     2:53.86 (43.43)
        3:36.64 (42.78)     4:18.83 (42.19)     5:01.08 (42.25)     5:43.53 (42.45)
        6:25.67 (42.14)     7:06.25 (40.58)                                        
 21 Youngers, Ellen K         50 MINN                 7:07.74    7:07.59  
                  38.70     1:20.21 (41.51)     2:03.45 (43.24)     2:47.16 (43.71)
        3:30.71 (43.55)     4:13.95 (43.24)     4:57.58 (43.63)     5:41.75 (44.17)
        6:25.36 (43.61)     7:07.59 (42.23)                                        
 22 Hilpert, Bess             52 TXLA                 7:10.00    7:08.03  
                  36.49     1:17.65 (41.16)     2:01.61 (43.96)     2:46.71 (45.10)
        3:31.74 (45.03)     4:16.66 (44.92)     5:01.94 (45.28)     5:45.78 (43.84)
        6:27.81 (42.03)     7:08.03 (40.22)                                        
 23 Strauss, Judy             53 MELO                 6:50.00    7:11.48  
                  37.93     1:19.26 (41.33)     2:03.13 (43.87)     2:46.55 (43.42)
        3:30.73 (44.18)     4:14.75 (44.02)     4:59.51 (44.76)     5:43.69 (44.18)
        6:27.83 (44.14)     7:11.48 (43.65)                                        
 24 Kregor, Janice            51 SKY                  7:14.55    7:13.64  
                  39.39     1:22.11 (42.72)     2:05.33 (43.22)     2:50.02 (44.69)
        3:34.10 (44.08)     4:18.14 (44.04)     5:01.84 (43.70)     5:45.93 (44.09)
        6:30.45 (44.52)     7:13.64 (43.19)                                        
 25 Goldfarb, Amy             53 RGSC                 8:33.71    7:55.35  
                  42.18     1:27.78 (45.60)     2:14.92 (47.14)     3:03.58 (48.66)
        3:52.64 (49.06)     4:41.68 (49.04)     5:31.20 (49.52)     6:19.57 (48.37)
        7:08.81 (49.24)     7:55.35 (46.54)                                        
 26 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM                  8:00.00    8:12.74  
                  40.91     1:28.48 (47.57)     2:18.46 (49.98)     3:09.46 (51.00)
        3:59.94 (50.48)     4:50.87 (50.93)     5:41.44 (50.57)     6:33.15 (51.71)
        7:24.12 (50.97)     8:12.74 (48.62)                                        
 27 Maxbauer, Christine A     54 MICH                 8:00.00    8:31.07  
                  43.49     1:32.40 (48.91)     2:25.26 (52.86)     3:18.36 (53.10)
        4:11.31 (52.95)     5:03.72 (52.41)     5:57.53 (53.81)     6:48.90 (51.37)
        7:41.23 (52.33)     8:31.07 (49.84)                                        
 -- Boyer, Kathy M            53 MOST                 6:41.73         NS  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy L           51 NEM                 11:54.90   11:57.08   11  
                  31.59     1:06.08 (34.49)     1:41.09 (35.01)     2:16.37 (35.28)
        2:51.64 (35.27)     3:27.42 (35.78)     4:03.50 (36.08)     4:39.85 (36.35)
        5:16.46 (36.61)     5:53.11 (36.65)     6:30.58 (37.47)     7:08.26 (37.68)
        7:45.43 (37.17)     8:22.31 (36.88)     8:59.18 (36.87)     9:35.68 (36.50)
       10:11.74 (36.06)    10:47.62 (35.88)    11:22.84 (35.22)    11:57.08 (34.24)
  2 Smith, Sharon             50 WAWA                12:05.75   12:03.42    9  
                  32.28     1:07.63 (35.35)     1:43.36 (35.73)     2:19.21 (35.85)
        2:55.03 (35.82)     3:30.89 (35.86)     4:07.19 (36.30)     4:43.24 (36.05)
        5:19.55 (36.31)     5:55.90 (36.35)     6:32.13 (36.23)     7:08.58 (36.45)
        7:45.35 (36.77)     8:21.61 (36.26)     8:58.35 (36.74)     9:35.05 (36.70)
       10:11.83 (36.78)    10:49.09 (37.26)    11:26.85 (37.76)    12:03.42 (36.57)
  3 Lippold, Mary B           52 PNA                 12:10.00   12:09.50    8  
                  32.37     1:07.47 (35.10)     1:43.91 (36.44)     2:20.41 (36.50)
        2:57.05 (36.64)     3:33.60 (36.55)     4:10.20 (36.60)     4:46.85 (36.65)
        5:23.55 (36.70)     6:00.89 (37.34)     6:37.86 (36.97)     7:14.96 (37.10)
        7:52.33 (37.37)     8:29.44 (37.11)     9:06.47 (37.03)     9:43.27 (36.80)
       10:20.11 (36.84)    10:57.03 (36.92)    11:33.57 (36.54)    12:09.50 (35.93)
  4 Battin, Carolyn H         54 LVM                 12:30.10   12:20.08    7  
                  32.27     1:08.01 (35.74)     1:44.72 (36.71)     2:21.81 (37.09)
        2:58.97 (37.16)     3:36.06 (37.09)     4:13.34 (37.28)     4:50.71 (37.37)
        5:28.22 (37.51)     6:05.79 (37.57)     6:43.42 (37.63)     7:20.90 (37.48)
        7:58.28 (37.38)     8:35.96 (37.68)     9:13.51 (37.55)     9:50.86 (37.35)
       10:28.49 (37.63)    11:06.62 (38.13)    11:44.39 (37.77)    12:20.08 (35.69)
  5 Beckman, Sharon L         50 NEM                 13:27.35   12:39.07    6  
                  32.72     1:10.26 (37.54)     1:48.73 (38.47)     2:26.76 (38.03)
        3:04.68 (37.92)     3:42.84 (38.16)     4:21.15 (38.31)     4:59.24 (38.09)
        5:37.38 (38.14)     6:15.88 (38.50)     6:55.09 (39.21)     7:33.44 (38.35)
        8:12.29 (38.85)     8:51.67 (39.38)     9:30.27 (38.60)    10:08.77 (38.50)
       10:47.23 (38.46)    11:25.18 (37.95)    12:02.60 (37.42)    12:39.07 (36.47)
  6 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM                 13:20.00   12:39.89    5  
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)     1:47.45 (37.84)     2:25.63 (38.18)
        3:04.16 (38.53)     3:42.46 (38.30)     4:21.19 (38.73)     4:59.77 (38.58)
        5:38.45 (38.68)     6:17.21 (38.76)     6:56.31 (39.10)     7:35.18 (38.87)
        8:14.00 (38.82)     8:52.48 (38.48)     9:30.77 (38.29)    10:09.25 (38.48)
       10:47.16 (37.91)    11:25.50 (38.34)    12:03.35 (37.85)    12:39.89 (36.54)
  7 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM                 13:02.61   12:55.99    4  
                  31.80     1:08.12 (36.32)     1:46.50 (38.38)     2:25.50 (39.00)
        3:05.22 (39.72)     3:44.58 (39.36)     4:24.50 (39.92)     5:04.22 (39.72)
        5:43.53 (39.31)     6:23.39 (39.86)     7:03.05 (39.66)     7:42.41 (39.36)
        8:22.45 (40.04)     9:01.89 (39.44)     9:41.32 (39.43)    10:20.93 (39.61)
       11:00.09 (39.16)    11:39.04 (38.95)    12:18.67 (39.63)    12:55.99 (37.32)
  8 Wylie, Lori L             54 CMSC                13:10.00   12:57.68    3  
                  35.65     1:14.61 (38.96)     1:54.35 (39.74)     2:34.29 (39.94)
        3:14.28 (39.99)     3:53.91 (39.63)     4:33.66 (39.75)     5:12.92 (39.26)
        5:52.10 (39.18)     6:31.25 (39.15)     7:09.95 (38.70)     7:48.77 (38.82)
        8:27.75 (38.98)     9:06.53 (38.78)     9:45.38 (38.85)    10:23.98 (38.60)
       11:02.82 (38.84)    11:41.74 (38.92)    12:20.35 (38.61)    12:57.68 (37.33)
  9 Fries, Beth O             50 MESC                13:00.00   12:59.65    2  
                  33.69     1:11.99 (38.30)     1:51.24 (39.25)     2:30.72 (39.48)
        3:10.33 (39.61)     3:49.58 (39.25)     4:29.01 (39.43)     5:08.55 (39.54)
        5:47.70 (39.15)     6:27.22 (39.52)     7:06.63 (39.41)     7:46.03 (39.40)
        8:24.93 (38.90)     9:04.37 (39.44)     9:43.87 (39.50)    10:23.81 (39.94)
       11:03.36 (39.55)    11:42.97 (39.61)    12:22.28 (39.31)    12:59.65 (37.37)
 10 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                12:57.30   13:16.01    1  
                  35.70     1:14.57 (38.87)     1:54.36 (39.79)     2:34.63 (40.27)
        3:15.26 (40.63)     3:55.71 (40.45)     4:35.48 (39.77)     5:15.47 (39.99)
        5:54.94 (39.47)     6:34.62 (39.68)     7:14.54 (39.92)     7:54.56 (40.02)
        8:34.75 (40.19)     9:15.30 (40.55)     9:55.51 (40.21)    10:35.79 (40.28)
       11:16.01 (40.22)    11:57.10 (41.09)    12:37.28 (40.18)    13:16.01 (38.73)
 11 Eisenman, Judy A          54 TAM                 13:25.74   13:29.18  
                  35.23     1:14.09 (38.86)     1:55.12 (41.03)     2:36.51 (41.39)
        3:17.90 (41.39)     3:58.51 (40.61)     4:39.72 (41.21)     5:20.99 (41.27)
        6:02.24 (41.25)     6:43.74 (41.50)     7:24.57 (40.83)     8:05.63 (41.06)
        8:46.55 (40.92)     9:27.35 (40.80)    10:08.23 (40.88)    10:48.70 (40.47)
       11:29.61 (40.91)    12:10.28 (40.67)    12:50.57 (40.29)    13:29.18 (38.61)
 12 Braaten, Kitten           52 VMST                13:27.69   13:36.02  
                  36.48     1:17.05 (40.57)     1:58.04 (40.99)     2:39.56 (41.52)
        3:20.93 (41.37)     4:02.42 (41.49)     4:43.77 (41.35)     5:24.74 (40.97)
        6:06.24 (41.50)     6:47.57 (41.33)     7:28.54 (40.97)     8:09.66 (41.12)
        8:50.41 (40.75)     9:31.71 (41.30)    10:12.48 (40.77)    10:53.50 (41.02)
       11:34.44 (40.94)    12:15.37 (40.93)    12:56.10 (40.73)    13:36.02 (39.92)
 13 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                 15:21.21   13:42.94  
                  39.74     1:21.63 (41.89)     2:03.13 (41.50)     2:44.81 (41.68)
        3:26.49 (41.68)     4:08.50 (42.01)     4:50.04 (41.54)     5:31.63 (41.59)
        6:13.31 (41.68)     6:55.43 (42.12)     7:36.64 (41.21)     8:18.15 (41.51)
        8:59.29 (41.14)     9:40.43 (41.14)    10:22.12 (41.69)    11:03.31 (41.19)
       11:44.50 (41.19)    12:25.32 (40.82)    13:04.72 (39.40)    13:42.94 (38.22)
 14 Kessinger, Katy L         53 UTAH                14:13.40   14:12.58  
                  36.34     1:16.42 (40.08)     1:58.12 (41.70)     2:40.63 (42.51)
        3:22.91 (42.28)     4:06.82 (43.91)     4:49.21 (42.39)     5:32.86 (43.65)
        6:16.83 (43.97)     7:00.12 (43.29)     7:43.66 (43.54)     8:27.56 (43.90)
        9:11.10 (43.54)     9:54.65 (43.55)    10:38.57 (43.92)    11:21.72 (43.15)
       12:05.05 (43.33)    12:48.45 (43.40)    13:32.31 (43.86)    14:12.58 (40.27)
 15 Youngers, Ellen K         50 MINN                15:05.00   14:34.18  
                  39.26     1:22.00 (42.74)     2:05.71 (43.71)     2:49.76 (44.05)
        3:34.63 (44.87)     4:18.47 (43.84)     5:02.41 (43.94)     5:46.61 (44.20)
        6:31.08 (44.47)     7:14.73 (43.65)     7:58.81 (44.08)     8:43.45 (44.64)
        9:27.33 (43.88)    10:11.40 (44.07)    10:55.62 (44.22)    11:40.32 (44.70)
       12:24.56 (44.24)    13:08.37 (43.81)    13:52.14 (43.77)    14:34.18 (42.04)
 16 Shiely, Robyn             52 UNAT                14:30.00   14:40.16  
                  43.97     1:28.34 (44.37)     2:13.21 (44.87)     2:58.89 (45.68)
        3:43.42 (44.53)     4:27.85 (44.43)     5:12.65 (44.80)     5:56.87 (44.22)
        6:40.74 (43.87)     7:24.45 (43.71)     8:09.49 (45.04)     8:53.12 (43.63)
        9:37.56 (44.44)                            10:20.80 ( )  11:48.24 (1:27.44)
       12:31.48 (43.24)    13:14.81 (43.33)    13:57.93 (43.12)    14:40.16 (42.23)
 17 Mayhew, Chris             54 MOST                16:00.00   15:00.29  
                  39.81     1:22.88 (43.07)     2:07.56 (44.68)     2:52.59 (45.03)
        3:37.82 (45.23)     4:23.24 (45.42)     5:08.53 (45.29)     5:53.87 (45.34)
        6:39.28 (45.41)     7:24.78 (45.50)     8:10.47 (45.69)     8:55.62 (45.15)
        9:43.75 (48.13)    10:29.08 (45.33)    11:14.60 (45.52)    12:00.61 (46.01)
       12:46.23 (45.62)    13:32.13 (45.90)    14:17.32 (45.19)    15:00.29 (42.97)
 18 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM                 16:10.00   16:27.48  
                  42.40     1:30.27 (47.87)     2:19.54 (49.27)     3:08.63 (49.09)
        3:58.52 (49.89)     4:48.24 (49.72)     5:38.50 (50.26)     6:29.17 (50.67)
        7:17.87 (48.70)     8:08.00 (50.13)     8:57.87 (49.87)     9:48.15 (50.28)
       10:38.65 (50.50)    11:28.34 (49.69)    12:19.14 (50.80)    13:09.18 (50.04)
       13:59.73 (50.55)    14:49.49 (49.76)    15:39.46 (49.97)    16:27.48 (48.02)
 19 Maxbauer, Christine A     54 MICH                17:00.00   17:05.78  
                  42.48     1:31.27 (48.79)     2:22.56 (51.29)     3:14.27 (51.71)
        4:05.98 (51.71)     4:58.13 (52.15)     5:50.75 (52.62)     6:44.00 (53.25)
        7:36.77 (52.77)     8:28.10 (51.33)     9:20.03 (51.93)    10:12.77 (52.74)
       11:05.92 (53.15)    11:57.64 (51.72)    12:50.29 (52.65)    13:42.99 (52.70)
       14:35.94 (52.95)    15:28.16 (52.22)    16:18.94 (50.78)    17:05.78 (46.84)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Katherine A       50 NEM                 19:32.00   19:13.73   11  
                  32.02     1:06.12 (34.10)     1:41.08 (34.96)     2:15.91 (34.83)
        2:51.05 (35.14)     3:26.38 (35.33)     4:01.71 (35.33)     4:36.60 (34.89)
        5:11.77 (35.17)     5:46.95 (35.18)     6:22.25 (35.30)     6:57.74 (35.49)
        7:32.98 (35.24)     8:08.34 (35.36)     8:43.97 (35.63)     9:19.50 (35.53)
        9:54.99 (35.49)    10:30.24 (35.25)    11:05.39 (35.15)    11:40.12 (34.73)
       12:15.00 (34.88)    12:50.10 (35.10)    13:25.15 (35.05)    14:00.19 (35.04)
       14:34.93 (34.74)    15:09.71 (34.78)    15:44.89 (35.18)    16:19.54 (34.65)
       16:54.51 (34.97)    17:29.51 (35.00)    18:04.30 (34.79)    18:39.40 (35.10)
       19:13.73 (34.33)
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 GSM                 19:52.80   19:38.48    9  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.77 (34.82)     2:13.98 (35.21)
        2:49.35 (35.37)     3:25.04 (35.69)     4:00.62 (35.58)     4:36.48 (35.86)
        5:12.08 (35.60)     5:47.78 (35.70)     6:23.83 (36.05)     6:59.44 (35.61)
        7:35.64 (36.20)     8:12.08 (36.44)     8:48.89 (36.81)     9:25.21 (36.32)
       10:01.21 (36.00)    10:37.71 (36.50)    11:14.05 (36.34)    11:50.32 (36.27)
       12:26.76 (36.44)    13:02.90 (36.14)    13:39.26 (36.36)    14:15.39 (36.13)
       14:51.60 (36.21)    15:28.36 (36.76)    16:04.63 (36.27)    16:40.77 (36.14)
       17:16.91 (36.14)    17:52.94 (36.03)    18:29.15 (36.21)    19:04.79 (35.64)
       19:38.48 (33.69)
  3 Fincham, Elaine S         52 MOST                20:59.72   20:57.92    8  
                  32.58     1:10.30 (37.72)     1:48.65 (38.35)     2:27.19 (38.54)
        3:05.65 (38.46)     3:43.89 (38.24)     4:22.57 (38.68)     5:01.43 (38.86)
        5:40.14 (38.71)     6:18.64 (38.50)     6:57.16 (38.52)     7:35.58 (38.42)
        8:14.19 (38.61)     8:52.65 (38.46)     9:30.96 (38.31)    10:09.39 (38.43)
       10:47.94 (38.55)    11:26.39 (38.45)    12:04.30 (37.91)    12:42.50 (38.20)
       13:20.49 (37.99)    13:58.82 (38.33)    14:37.11 (38.29)    15:15.14 (38.03)
       15:52.77 (37.63)    16:31.16 (38.39)    17:09.28 (38.12)    17:47.75 (38.47)
       18:26.42 (38.67)    19:04.89 (38.47)    19:42.85 (37.96)    20:21.28 (38.43)
       20:57.92 (36.64)
  4 Helmrich, Susan P         52 NEM                 23:15.00   21:13.89    7  
                  34.59     1:11.70 (37.11)     1:49.85 (38.15)     2:28.23 (38.38)
        3:06.69 (38.46)     3:45.53 (38.84)     4:24.34 (38.81)     5:03.74 (39.40)
        5:42.62 (38.88)     6:21.72 (39.10)     7:01.08 (39.36)     7:39.92 (38.84)
        8:18.81 (38.89)     8:57.40 (38.59)     9:36.29 (38.89)    10:15.31 (39.02)
       10:54.49 (39.18)    11:33.41 (38.92)    12:12.72 (39.31)    12:51.85 (39.13)
       13:30.58 (38.73)    14:09.25 (38.67)    14:47.97 (38.72)    15:27.03 (39.06)
       16:06.03 (39.00)    16:45.33 (39.30)    17:24.05 (38.72)    18:02.78 (38.73)
       18:41.40 (38.62)    19:20.64 (39.24)    19:58.62 (37.98)    20:37.31 (38.69)
       21:13.89 (36.58)
  5 Haynie, Dee A             53 TOC                 21:00.00   21:55.93    6  
                  34.29     1:11.67 (37.38)     1:50.68 (39.01)     2:29.64 (38.96)
        3:09.29 (39.65)     3:49.10 (39.81)     4:28.77 (39.67)     5:08.70 (39.93)
        5:48.95 (40.25)     6:29.02 (40.07)     7:09.13 (40.11)     7:49.10 (39.97)
        8:29.57 (40.47)     9:09.97 (40.40)     9:50.45 (40.48)    10:30.69 (40.24)
       11:10.75 (40.06)    11:50.47 (39.72)    12:30.16 (39.69)    13:10.08 (39.92)
       13:50.35 (40.27)    14:30.59 (40.24)    15:11.18 (40.59)    15:51.73 (40.55)
       16:32.43 (40.70)    17:13.07 (40.64)    17:53.92 (40.85)    18:34.97 (41.05)
       19:15.95 (40.98)    19:56.34 (40.39)    20:36.93 (40.59)    21:17.32 (40.39)
       21:55.93 (38.61)
  6 Shake, Caron L            51 ARIZ                23:49.59   22:37.86    5  
                  38.72     1:19.03 (40.31)     2:00.45 (41.42)     2:41.55 (41.10)
        3:21.22 (39.67)     4:00.44 (39.22)     4:40.00 (39.56)     5:20.77 (40.77)
        6:01.71 (40.94)     6:42.72 (41.01)     7:23.12 (40.40)     8:03.93 (40.81)
        8:44.43 (40.50)     9:25.19 (40.76)    10:06.44 (41.25)    10:47.89 (41.45)
       11:28.88 (40.99)    12:10.71 (41.83)    12:52.13 (41.42)    13:34.41 (42.28)
       14:15.82 (41.41)    14:58.28 (42.46)    15:39.83 (41.55)    16:21.53 (41.70)
       17:03.86 (42.33)    17:45.92 (42.06)    18:28.76 (42.84)    19:11.54 (42.78)
       19:53.51 (41.97)    20:35.49 (41.98)    21:17.12 (41.63)    21:58.57 (41.45)
       22:37.86 (39.29)
  7 Call, Nancy A             54 RGSC                23:20.00   23:01.18    4  
                  36.19     1:15.06 (38.87)     1:56.23 (41.17)     2:38.20 (41.97)
        3:20.25 (42.05)     4:02.62 (42.37)     4:45.12 (42.50)     5:26.56 (41.44)
        6:08.54 (41.98)     6:50.31 (41.77)     7:32.17 (41.86)     8:14.08 (41.91)
        8:56.05 (41.97)     9:37.99 (41.94)    10:19.81 (41.82)    11:02.24 (42.43)
       11:43.95 (41.71)    12:25.96 (42.01)    13:07.97 (42.01)    13:50.78 (42.81)
       14:32.78 (42.00)    15:15.19 (42.41)    15:57.83 (42.64)    16:40.28 (42.45)
       17:23.08 (42.80)    18:05.61 (42.53)    18:47.81 (42.20)    19:30.73 (42.92)
       20:13.04 (42.31)    20:56.29 (43.25)    21:39.16 (42.87)    22:20.85 (41.69)
       23:01.18 (40.33)
  8 McDermott, Ann Y          53 NEM                 23:30.10   23:13.44    3  
                  36.89     1:16.04 (39.15)     1:56.54 (40.50)     2:37.99 (41.45)
        3:19.94 (41.95)     4:02.21 (42.27)     4:44.65 (42.44)     5:27.17 (42.52)
        6:09.97 (42.80)     6:52.55 (42.58)     7:35.49 (42.94)     8:18.65 (43.16)
        9:01.68 (43.03)     9:44.73 (43.05)    10:27.70 (42.97)    11:10.91 (43.21)
       11:54.36 (43.45)    12:37.64 (43.28)    13:20.79 (43.15)    14:03.34 (42.55)
       14:45.87 (42.53)    15:28.70 (42.83)    16:11.60 (42.90)    16:54.69 (43.09)
       17:37.40 (42.71)    18:20.19 (42.79)    19:03.41 (43.22)    19:45.78 (42.37)
       20:28.12 (42.34)    21:10.46 (42.34)    21:52.49 (42.03)    22:34.48 (41.99)
       23:13.44 (38.96)
  9 Hinson, Jan D             54 BSLM                23:31.30   23:53.21    2  
                  37.02     1:18.17 (41.15)     2:01.92 (43.75)     2:44.09 (42.17)
        3:26.65 (42.56)     4:09.17 (42.52)     4:51.97 (42.80)     5:35.69 (43.72)
        6:19.76 (44.07)     7:03.88 (44.12)     7:46.05 (42.17)     8:29.28 (43.23)
        9:11.42 (42.14)     9:53.79 (42.37)    10:37.02 (43.23)    11:21.21 (44.19)
       12:05.70 (44.49)    12:51.16 (45.46)    13:35.40 (44.24)    14:19.63 (44.23)
       15:04.58 (44.95)    15:49.36 (44.78)    16:34.38 (45.02)    17:19.83 (45.45)
       18:03.59 (43.76)    18:47.91 (44.32)    19:32.54 (44.63)    20:16.77 (44.23)
       21:01.54 (44.77)    21:47.07 (45.53)    22:31.93 (44.86)    23:13.62 (41.69)
       23:53.21 (39.59)
 10 Kregor, Janice            51 SKY                 24:01.36   24:01.73    1  
                  39.53     1:22.92 (43.39)     2:07.16 (44.24)     2:51.40 (44.24)
        3:35.32 (43.92)     4:19.29 (43.97)     5:02.98 (43.69)     5:46.79 (43.81)
        6:30.70 (43.91)     7:14.31 (43.61)     7:58.32 (44.01)     8:41.92 (43.60)
        9:25.93 (44.01)    10:09.58 (43.65)    10:53.54 (43.96)    11:37.06 (43.52)
       12:20.49 (43.43)    13:04.13 (43.64)    13:48.17 (44.04)    14:32.32 (44.15)
       15:15.73 (43.41)    15:59.64 (43.91)    16:43.52 (43.88)    17:27.20 (43.68)
       18:10.83 (43.63)    18:54.27 (43.44)    19:38.70 (44.43)    20:23.02 (44.32)
       21:06.98 (43.96)    21:51.60 (44.62)    22:36.21 (44.61)    23:19.93 (43.72)
       24:01.73 (41.80)
 11 Strauss, Judy             53 MELO                23:20.00   24:39.37  
                  38.33     1:19.50 (41.17)     2:02.84 (43.34)     2:47.12 (44.28)
        3:31.25 (44.13)     4:15.36 (44.11)     5:00.09 (44.73)     5:44.82 (44.73)
        6:30.20 (45.38)     7:15.15 (44.95)     8:00.19 (45.04)     8:45.22 (45.03)
        9:30.14 (44.92)    10:15.13 (44.99)    11:01.02 (45.89)    11:46.71 (45.69)
       12:31.83 (45.12)    13:17.58 (45.75)    14:02.64 (45.06)    14:48.63 (45.99)
       15:34.10 (45.47)    16:19.69 (45.59)    17:05.47 (45.78)    17:51.19 (45.72)
       18:36.51 (45.32)    19:21.57 (45.06)    20:07.53 (45.96)    20:52.78 (45.25)
       21:38.39 (45.61)    22:23.55 (45.16)    23:09.18 (45.63)    23:54.02 (44.84)
       24:39.37 (45.35)
 -- Boyer, Kathy M            53 MOST                23:42.96         DQ  
                  39.99     1:24.34 (44.35)     2:10.08 (45.74)     2:57.09 (47.01)
        3:45.17 (48.08)     4:33.67 (48.50)     5:19.74 (46.07)     6:05.88 (46.14)
        6:52.16 (46.28)     7:38.72 (46.56)     8:25.28 (46.56)     9:12.78 (47.50)
        9:59.49 (46.71)  11:04.68 (1:05.19)    11:53.12 (48.44)    12:52.36 (59.24)
       13:41.34 (48.98)    14:38.92 (57.58)    15:26.65 (47.73)    16:15.19 (48.54)
       17:02.63 (47.44)    17:51.69 (49.06)    18:39.66 (47.97)    19:27.54 (47.88)
       20:15.74 (48.20)    21:03.81 (48.07)    21:51.86 (48.05)    22:38.39 (46.53)
       23:24.91 (46.52)    24:11.68 (46.77)    24:53.26 (41.58)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      50 OREG                   29.14      29.08   11  
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       50 GOLD                   32.30      30.70    9  
  3 Landers, Patty            51 WCM                    30.99      30.78    8  
  4 Warmuth, Stacey S         51 VCM                    33.22      31.44    7  
  5 Doyle, Deanna             50 SYSM                   33.00      31.57    6  
  6 Blattner, Susan J         50 MOVY                   33.20      31.83    5  
  7 Jones, Beth               51 RIDG                   32.80      32.19    4  
  8 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                    33.21      32.73    3  
  9 Grilli, Tracy L           51 NEM                    33.35      33.21    2  
 10 Goodwin, Kim E            50 NEM                    34.51      33.64    1  
 11 Fincham, Elaine S         52 MOST                   35.50      33.98  
 12 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                   33.68      34.02  
 13 Burlingame, Sharon M      51 GKMS                   36.34      35.59  
 14 Chidester, Victoria L     51 CMS                    36.44      36.13  
 15 Dawson, Karleen           51 SYSM                   34.60      36.22  
 16 Smith, Paula J            53 AKMS                   39.95      37.08  
 17 Holloway, Colleen J       54 MOST                   37.04      38.20  
 18 Larson, Linda L           52 FLAQ                   42.78      40.55  
 19 Knox, Mary                53 FAST                   46.40      46.23  
 20 Kelly, Darla S            51 SBAS                   59.99    1:24.46  
 -- Halpenny, Debbie          53 RIDG                   45.00         NS  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             51 LAPS                   33.00         NS  
 -- Slavec, Deborah A         54 CMS                    43.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.24    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      50 OREG                 1:02.72    1:02.67N  11  
                  30.26     1:02.67 (32.41)                                        
  2 Rollins, Stephanie S      53 ARIZ                 1:09.27    1:04.58    9  
                  32.07     1:04.58 (32.51)                                        
  3 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      50 NOVA                 1:08.15    1:04.92    8  
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)                                        
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       50 GOLD                 1:09.00    1:05.87    7  
                  32.12     1:05.87 (33.75)                                        
  5 Landers, Patty            51 WCM                  1:07.00    1:06.55    6  
                  32.37     1:06.55 (34.18)                                        
  6 Warmuth, Stacey S         51 VCM                  1:09.12    1:06.72    5  
                  33.28     1:06.72 (33.44)                                        
  7 Doyle, Deanna             50 SYSM                 1:12.00    1:10.13    4  
                  33.61     1:10.13 (36.52)                                        
  8 Blattner, Susan J         50 MOVY                 1:13.00    1:10.92    3  
                  33.85     1:10.92 (37.07)                                        
  9 Jones, Beth               51 RIDG                 1:11.50    1:11.33    2  
                  34.88     1:11.33 (36.45)                                        
 10 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                  1:16.21    1:11.64    1  
                  35.64     1:11.64 (36.00)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Kim E            50 NEM                  1:14.58    1:11.75  
                  35.21     1:11.75 (36.54)                                        
 12 Ayoob, Laurie             51 LAPS                 1:12.11    1:12.86  
                  35.96     1:12.86 (36.90)                                        
 13 Jaeger, Dawn              51 PNA                  1:18.20    1:15.06  
                  37.15     1:15.06 (37.91)                                        
 14 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                 1:15.41    1:15.31  
                  36.49     1:15.31 (38.82)                                        
 15 Burlingame, Sharon M      51 GKMS                 1:18.74    1:15.61  
                  36.42     1:15.61 (39.19)                                        
 16 Holland, Susan A          52 WMST                 1:18.99    1:17.33  
                  37.95     1:17.33 (39.38)                                        
 17 Smith, Paula J            53 AKMS                 1:22.50    1:19.11  
                  39.00     1:19.11 (40.11)                                        
 18 Chidester, Victoria L     51 CMS                  1:18.50    1:19.31  
                  37.52     1:19.31 (41.79)                                        
 19 Dawson, Karleen           51 SYSM                 1:17.00    1:20.96  
                  39.13     1:20.96 (41.83)                                        
 20 Larson, Linda L           52 FLAQ                 1:30.36    1:25.21  
                  41.69     1:25.21 (43.52)                                        
 21 Knox, Mary                53 FAST                 1:48.60    1:42.91  
                  49.75     1:42.91 (53.16)                                        
 -- Greig-Walker, Melinda B   50 AKMS                 1:13.20         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.72    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      50 OREG                 2:21.27    2:19.01N  11  
                  33.07     1:08.19 (35.12)     1:43.57 (35.38)     2:19.01 (35.44)
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      50 NOVA                 2:25.11    2:22.39    9  
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)     1:45.01 (37.06)     2:22.39 (37.38)
  3 Rollins, Stephanie S      53 ARIZ                 2:30.58    2:24.80    8  
                  35.28     1:11.76 (36.48)     1:49.24 (37.48)     2:24.80 (35.56)
  4 Landers, Patty            51 WCM                  2:26.00    2:25.04    7  
                  33.13     1:09.23 (36.10)     1:46.53 (37.30)     2:25.04 (38.51)
  5 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       50 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:25.24    6  
                  33.50     1:09.36 (35.86)     1:47.08 (37.72)     2:25.24 (38.16)
  6 Branch, Katherine A       50 NEM                  2:28.20    2:25.47    5  
                  33.92     1:10.73 (36.81)     1:48.15 (37.42)     2:25.47 (37.32)
  7 Warmuth, Stacey S         51 VCM                  2:32.76    2:27.91    4  
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)     1:49.76 (38.22)     2:27.91 (38.15)
  8 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 GSM                  2:33.50    2:30.29    3  
                  34.81     1:12.66 (37.85)     1:51.38 (38.72)     2:30.29 (38.91)
  9 Cooley, Cathy L           50 PNA                  2:45.00    2:32.53    2  
                  37.25     1:15.68 (38.43)     1:53.70 (38.02)     2:32.53 (38.83)
 10 Goodwin, Kim E            50 NEM                  2:39.80    2:34.53    1  
                  36.06     1:15.16 (39.10)     1:54.75 (39.59)     2:34.53 (39.78)
 11 Jones, Beth               51 RIDG                 2:37.50    2:36.40  
                  37.38     1:16.62 (39.24)     1:57.31 (40.69)     2:36.40 (39.09)
 12 Greig-Walker, Melinda B   50 AKMS                 2:39.90    2:38.01  
                  36.99     1:16.14 (39.15)     1:57.14 (41.00)     2:38.01 (40.87)
 13 Blattner, Susan J         50 MOVY                 2:43.50    2:38.31  
                  35.65     1:14.58 (38.93)     1:56.03 (41.45)     2:38.31 (42.28)
 14 Beckman, Sharon L         50 NEM                  2:52.22    2:41.98  
                  37.16     1:17.53 (40.37)     1:59.61 (42.08)     2:41.98 (42.37)
 15 Helmrich, Susan P         52 NEM                  3:10.00    2:45.15  
                  38.59     1:20.49 (41.90)     2:02.92 (42.43)     2:45.15 (42.23)
 16 Burlingame, Sharon M      51 GKMS                 2:52.33    2:46.51  
                  37.55     1:19.62 (42.07)     2:03.48 (43.86)     2:46.51 (43.03)
 17 Holland, Susan A          52 WMST                 2:55.01    2:46.56  
                  38.98     1:20.24 (41.26)     2:03.08 (42.84)     2:46.56 (43.48)
 18 Smith, Paula J            53 AKMS                 2:54.95    2:47.29  
                  38.93     1:20.80 (41.87)     2:04.17 (43.37)     2:47.29 (43.12)
 19 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                 2:45.72    2:47.44  
                  39.75     1:22.31 (42.56)     2:05.28 (42.97)     2:47.44 (42.16)
 20 Braaten, Kitten           52 VMST                 2:58.44    2:53.74  
                  41.32     1:25.56 (44.24)     2:09.95 (44.39)     2:53.74 (43.79)
 21 Chidester, Victoria L     51 CMS                  2:53.50    2:55.64  
                  37.38     1:19.96 (42.58)     2:06.48 (46.52)     2:55.64 (49.16)
 22 Dawson, Karleen           51 SYSM                 2:54.00    3:01.82  
                  39.19     1:21.61 (42.42)     2:09.25 (47.64)     3:01.82 (52.57)
 23 Larson, Linda L           52 FLAQ                 3:15.21    3:05.01  
                  42.65     1:28.15 (45.50)     2:16.58 (48.43)     3:05.01 (48.43)
 24 Hinson, Jan D             54 BSLM                 3:13.07    3:22.56  
                  46.75     1:39.33 (52.58)     2:32.98 (53.65)     3:22.56 (49.58)
 25 Knox, Mary                53 FAST                 4:30.00    3:45.86  
                  51.53     1:48.15 (56.62)     2:47.12 (58.97)     3:45.86 (58.74)
 -- Holloway, Colleen J       54 MOST                 3:04.00         NS  
 -- Jaeger, Dawn              51 PNA                  2:50.00         NS  
 -- Eisenman, Judy A          54 TAM                  2:55.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A             52 NEM                    35.00      34.21   11  
  2 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                   34.33      34.33    9  
  3 Crabbe, Colette M         51 OREG                   35.50      34.46    8  
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       50 GOLD                   36.00      34.50    7  
  5 Wettach, Gayle M          51 NEM                    36.50      34.78    6  
  6 Cooley, Cathy L           50 PNA                    37.00      36.02    5  
  7 Smith, Paula J            53 AKMS                   36.95      36.53    4  
  8 Wallack, Mary A           52 CUBU                   37.50      36.76    3  
  9 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                   38.50      38.09    2  
 10 Goodwin, Kim E            50 NEM                    39.50      38.14    1  
 11 McDermott, Ann Y          53 NEM                    38.50      38.66  
 12 Taydus, Andrea S          50 CMS                    38.76      38.76  
 13 Haynie, Dee A             53 TOC                    38.00      38.97  
 14 Holland, Susan A          52 WMST                   40.16      39.47  
 15 Carpenter, Kelley C       51 SYSM                   39.01      39.78  
 16 Del Greco, Jane           51 IM                     39.00      39.92  
 17 Streed, Kimberly          52 IM                     40.15      40.17  
 18 Yanson, Karen D           52 DLMA                   39.40      40.19  
 19 Candoli, Julie A          50 TXLA                   41.20      40.28  
 20 Burlingame, Sharon M      51 GKMS                   39.67      40.34  
 21 Harris Odama, Karen A     50 WFLY                   42.00      40.56  
 22 Willis, Marjanne          51 NAVY                   40.48      40.75  
 23 Holloway, Colleen J       54 MOST                   40.57      40.83  
 24 Smath, Meg                51 SKY                    43.62      43.07  
 25 Halpenny, Debbie          53 RIDG                   45.00      43.35  
 26 Burbridge, Jane           52 DAMM                   40.35      44.14  
 27 Slavec, Deborah A         54 CMS                    44.00      44.85  
 28 Goldfarb, Amy             53 RGSC                   54.69      47.42  
 29 Rathmanner, Nancy B       51 WAWA                   55.00      48.94  
 30 Kelly, Darla S            51 SBAS                   59.99    2:08.54  
 -- Nisman, Ronda S           53 MOST                   39.98         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         51 OREG                 1:17.00    1:15.22   11  
                  36.12     1:15.22 (39.10)                                        
  2 Knapp, Lo D               53 UTAH                 1:18.50    1:15.79    9  
                  36.21     1:15.79 (39.58)                                        
  3 Estel, Beth A             52 NEM                  1:17.25    1:16.50    8  
                  35.15     1:16.50 (41.35)                                        
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       50 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:16.95    7  
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)                                        
  5 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 1:15.87    1:17.38    6  
                  36.01     1:17.38 (41.37)                                        
  6 Wallack, Mary A           52 CUBU                 1:22.50    1:19.89    5  
                  37.85     1:19.89 (42.04)                                        
  7 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                  1:28.21    1:20.69    4  
                  39.26     1:20.69 (41.43)                                        
  8 Smith, Paula J            53 AKMS                 1:23.00    1:20.85    3  
                  38.84     1:20.85 (42.01)                                        
  9 Soso, Catherine G         50 OAM                  1:25.80    1:21.91    2  
                  38.60     1:21.91 (43.31)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Kim E            50 NEM                  1:28.50    1:22.08    1  
                  38.86     1:22.08 (43.22)                                        
 11 Greig-Walker, Melinda B   50 AKMS                 1:21.90    1:23.02  
                  39.32     1:23.02 (43.70)                                        
 12 Schuber, Nancy S          52 WMST                 1:24.53    1:24.05  
                  39.91     1:24.05 (44.14)                                        
 13 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                 1:22.40    1:24.38  
                  39.95     1:24.38 (44.43)                                        
 14 McDermott, Ann Y          53 NEM                  1:27.55    1:25.71  
                  40.95     1:25.71 (44.76)                                        
 15 Youngers, Ellen K         50 MINN                 1:35.00    1:26.75  
                  41.64     1:26.75 (45.11)                                        
 16 Candoli, Julie A          50 TXLA                 1:28.70    1:27.09  
                  40.56     1:27.09 (46.53)                                        
 17 Del Greco, Jane           51 IM                   1:28.00    1:27.85  
 18 Willis, Marjanne          51 NAVY                 1:26.90    1:27.97  
                  41.39     1:27.97 (46.58)                                        
 19 Taydus, Andrea S          50 CMS                  1:29.25    1:28.26  
                  38.76     1:28.26 (49.50)                                        
 20 Burlingame, Sharon M      51 GKMS                 1:30.56    1:29.26  
                  41.62     1:29.26 (47.64)                                        
 21 Streed, Kimberly          52 IM                   1:28.26    1:30.95  
                  41.35     1:30.95 (49.60)                                        
 22 Harris Odama, Karen A     50 WFLY                 1:33.00    1:32.22  
                  41.15     1:32.22 (51.07)                                        
 23 Smath, Meg                51 SKY                  1:35.84    1:34.41  
                  44.71     1:34.41 (49.70)                                        
 24 Burbridge, Jane           52 DAMM                 1:40.04    1:39.93  
                  47.29     1:39.93 (52.64)                                        
 25 Schueckler, Leslie P      52 BSM                  1:42.00    1:40.09  
                  47.98     1:40.09 (52.11)                                        
 26 Ort, Victoria H           52 NYCH                 1:40.00    1:40.14  
                  47.32     1:40.14 (52.82)                                        
 27 Rathmanner, Nancy B       51 WAWA                 1:55.00    1:46.30  
                  50.66     1:46.30 (55.64)                                        
 -- Yanson, Karen D           52 DLMA                 1:27.60         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.34   5/20/2007 KAREN MELICK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         51 OREG                 2:44.00    2:42.83   11  
                  37.99     1:19.19 (41.20)     2:00.72 (41.53)     2:42.83 (42.11)
  2 Knapp, Lo D               53 UTAH                 2:49.00    2:44.75    9  
                  38.03     1:20.43 (42.40)     2:02.68 (42.25)     2:44.75 (42.07)
  3 Estel, Beth A             52 NEM                  2:47.40    2:46.93    8  
                  36.01     1:18.22 (42.21)     2:03.50 (45.28)     2:46.93 (43.43)
  4 Cooley, Cathy L           50 PNA                  3:00.00    2:52.36    7  
                  38.31     1:22.29 (43.98)     2:06.51 (44.22)     2:52.36 (45.85)
  5 Wallack, Mary A           52 CUBU                 2:58.00    2:53.68    6  
                  39.43     1:24.09 (44.66)     2:08.77 (44.68)     2:53.68 (44.91)
  6 Soso, Catherine G         50 OAM                  2:58.40    2:54.09    5  
                  39.25     1:23.55 (44.30)     2:08.31 (44.76)     2:54.09 (45.78)
  7 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                 2:57.50    3:01.54    4  
                  40.45     1:26.53 (46.08)     2:13.64 (47.11)     3:01.54 (47.90)
  8 Smith, Paula J            53 AKMS                 3:06.00    3:02.78    3  
                  40.39     1:26.82 (46.43)     2:15.42 (48.60)     3:02.78 (47.36)
  9 Schuber, Nancy S          52 WMST                 3:01.91    3:03.92    2  
                  42.16     1:27.94 (45.78)     2:15.49 (47.55)     3:03.92 (48.43)
 10 Nisman, Ronda S           53 MOST                 3:14.41    3:04.35    1  
                  40.76     1:26.84 (46.08)     2:15.90 (49.06)     3:04.35 (48.45)
 11 Taydus, Andrea S          50 CMS                  3:12.58    3:12.04  
                  41.94     1:29.79 (47.85)     2:19.76 (49.97)     3:12.04 (52.28)
 12 Del Greco, Jane           51 IM                   3:22.00    3:17.84  
                  43.29     1:33.36 (50.07)     2:26.31 (52.95)     3:17.84 (51.53)
 13 Smath, Meg                51 SKY                  3:29.85    3:27.58  
                  46.39     1:39.59 (53.20)     2:33.53 (53.94)     3:27.58 (54.05)
 14 Boyer, Kathy M            53 MOST                 3:49.89    3:33.46  
                  47.65     1:40.95 (53.30)     2:38.39 (57.44)     3:33.46 (55.07)
 15 Holloway, Colleen J       54 MOST                 3:20.99    3:35.85  
                  44.45     1:37.35 (52.90)     2:36.05 (58.70)     3:35.85 (59.80)
 16 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM                  3:38.00    3:40.95  
                  49.44     1:45.71 (56.27)     2:43.60 (57.89)     3:40.95 (57.35)
 -- McDermott, Ann Y          53 NEM                  3:02.00         DQ  
                  41.35     1:28.28 (46.93)     2:15.69 (47.41)          DQ (46.94)
 -- Yanson, Karen D           52 DLMA                 3:15.24         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          50 LAPS                   28.00      27.19N  11  
  2 Rollins, Stephanie S      53 ARIZ                   29.24      27.50N   9  
  3 Wettach, Gayle M          51 NEM                    31.00      28.57    8  
  4 Cole, Janie               54 SMU                    29.50      29.59    7  
  5 Fincham, Elaine S         52 MOST                   30.99      29.62    6  
  6 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM                    31.20      29.77    5  
  7 Ayoob, Laurie             51 LAPS                   31.15      29.81    4  
  8 Warmuth, Stacey S         51 VCM                    30.88      29.92    3  
  9 Morrison, Lynn            53 PCAT                   30.50      30.06    2  
 10 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                    32.21      30.11    1  
 11 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                   30.01      30.29  
 12 Koziol, Maureen M         50 BERK                   33.79      30.60  
 13 Blattner, Susan J         50 MOVY                   31.20      30.61  
 14 Kryka, Nancy L            53 MINN                   32.49      30.70  
 15 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM                    32.00      30.74  
 16 Arvesen, Malinda S        52 SMU                    32.00      31.23  
 17 Doyle, Deanna             50 SYSM                   32.00      31.75  
 18 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                   32.58      32.19  
 19 Carpenter, Kelley C       51 SYSM                   33.80      32.31  
 20 Battin, Carolyn H         54 LVM                    32.00      32.61  
 21 Werner, Lisa R            51 UNAT                   33.40      32.77  
 22 Taylor, Barbara G         53 YCMS                   32.72      33.89  
 23 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                   36.80      34.13  
 24 Hilpert, Bess             52 TXLA                   33.77      34.15  
 25 Yanson, Karen D           52 DLMA                   37.21      35.01  
 26 Kessinger, Katy L         53 UTAH                   35.10      35.10  
 27 Burbridge, Jane           52 DAMM                   33.62      36.60  
 28 DeStafney, Nan            50 NAVY                   34.00      36.70  
 29 Knowles, Nancy C          50 SWIF                   39.09      40.07  
 -- Wingenroth, Kris          54 UNAT                   33.62         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          50 LAPS                 1:05.00    1:02.20   11  
                  29.42     1:02.20 (32.78)                                        
  2 Lippold, Mary B           52 PNA                  1:05.00    1:05.11    9  
                  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)                                        
  3 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM                  1:07.50    1:06.81    8  
                  31.52     1:06.81 (35.29)                                        
  4 Fincham, Elaine S         52 MOST                 1:11.92    1:07.39    7  
                  30.97     1:07.39 (36.42)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM                  1:13.30    1:09.51    6  
                  32.00     1:09.51 (37.51)                                        
  6 Koziol, Maureen M         50 BERK                 1:18.83    1:09.93    5  
                  30.82     1:09.93 (39.11)                                        
  7 Cole, Janie               54 SMU                  1:09.70    1:10.06    4  
                  31.85     1:10.06 (38.21)                                        
  8 Kryka, Nancy L            53 MINN                 1:18.38    1:12.84    3  
                  32.33     1:12.84 (40.51)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Dawn              51 PNA                  1:13.50    1:14.30    2  
                  34.06     1:14.30 (40.24)                                        
 10 Soso, Catherine G         50 OAM                  1:15.50    1:14.66    1  
                  33.33     1:14.66 (41.33)                                        
 11 Wingenroth, Kris          54 UNAT                 1:14.97    1:15.20  
                  35.03     1:15.20 (40.17)                                        
 12 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                 1:17.00    1:18.22  
                  35.30     1:18.22 (42.92)                                        
 13 Taylor, Barbara G         53 YCMS                 1:16.86    1:18.92  
                  36.33     1:18.92 (42.59)                                        
 14 Braaten, Kitten           52 VMST                 1:22.56    1:20.24  
                  37.06     1:20.24 (43.18)                                        
 15 Hilpert, Bess             52 TXLA                 1:21.38    1:23.35  
                  38.43     1:23.35 (44.92)                                        
 16 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                 1:27.84    1:25.08  
                  37.90     1:25.08 (47.18)                                        
 17 Knowles, Nancy C          50 SWIF                 1:37.52    1:36.72  
                  45.29     1:36.72 (51.43)                                        
 -- Maxbauer, Christine A     54 MICH                 1:55.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          50 LAPS                 2:35.00    2:24.34   11  
                  31.92     1:09.80 (37.88)     1:47.30 (37.50)     2:24.34 (37.04)
  2 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM                  2:27.00    2:25.41    9  
                  31.66     1:07.79 (36.13)     1:46.41 (38.62)     2:25.41 (39.00)
  3 Branch, Katherine A       50 NEM                  2:48.66    2:30.56    8  
                  33.95     1:11.63 (37.68)     1:50.55 (38.92)     2:30.56 (40.01)
  4 Lippold, Mary B           52 PNA                  2:32.00    2:33.41    7  
                  34.37     1:13.51 (39.14)     1:53.33 (39.82)     2:33.41 (40.08)
  5 Fincham, Elaine S         52 MOST                 2:36.00    2:35.92    6  
                  32.45     1:12.75 (40.30)     1:54.51 (41.76)     2:35.92 (41.41)
  6 Wingenroth, Kris          54 UNAT                 2:47.16    2:47.61    5  
                  36.96     1:19.16 (42.20)     2:02.22 (43.06)     2:47.61 (45.39)
  7 Braaten, Kitten           52 VMST                 2:57.08    2:57.62    4  
                  38.98     1:24.26 (45.28)     2:11.06 (46.80)     2:57.62 (46.56)
  8 Taylor, Barbara G         53 YCMS                 3:02.06    3:06.15    3  
                  39.87     1:26.96 (47.09)     2:16.53 (49.57)     3:06.15 (49.62)
  9 Hinson, Jan D             54 BSLM                 3:16.94    3:34.16    2  
                  45.14     1:42.80 (57.66)     2:41.93 (59.13)     3:34.16 (52.23)
 10 Mayhew, Chris             54 MOST                 3:45.00    3:36.66    1  
                  45.83     1:40.48 (54.65)     2:37.76 (57.28)     3:36.66 (58.90)
 11 Knowles, Nancy C          50 SWIF                 4:14.60    3:58.77  
                  47.33     1:47.14 (59.81)   2:49.81 (1:02.67)   3:58.77 (1:08.96)
 -- Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 GSM                  2:27.30         DQ  
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:45.84 (37.85)          DQ (39.72)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          50 LAPS                 1:06.00    1:05.74   11  
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)                                        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      50 NOVA                 1:07.98    1:06.29    9  
                  30.52     1:06.29 (35.77)                                        
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      50 OREG                 1:07.91    1:06.42    8  
                  30.22     1:06.42 (36.20)                                        
  4 Rollins, Stephanie S      53 ARIZ                 1:10.61    1:06.75    7  
                  30.28     1:06.75 (36.47)                                        
  5 Wettach, Gayle M          51 NEM                  1:09.50    1:07.28    6  
                  31.01     1:07.28 (36.27)                                        
  6 Warmuth, Stacey S         51 VCM                  1:10.99    1:07.50    5  
                  30.55     1:07.50 (36.95)                                        
  7 Crabbe, Colette M         51 OREG                 1:07.00    1:08.58    4  
                  32.41     1:08.58 (36.17)                                        
  8 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 1:08.55    1:08.94    3  
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)                                        
  9 Soso, Catherine G         50 OAM                  1:14.30    1:09.92    2  
                  31.93     1:09.92 (37.99)                                        
 10 Estel, Beth A             52 NEM                  1:10.53    1:09.96    1  
                  33.96     1:09.96 (36.00)                                        
 11 Cooley, Cathy L           50 PNA                  1:12.00    1:10.86  
                  33.52     1:10.86 (37.34)                                        
 12 Doyle, Deanna             50 SYSM                 1:12.00    1:11.65  
                  31.86     1:11.65 (39.79)                                        
 13 Blattner, Susan J         50 MOVY                 1:12.50    1:11.97  
                  31.26     1:11.97 (40.71)                                        
 14 Koziol, Maureen M         50 BERK                 1:19.03    1:12.29  
                  32.49     1:12.29 (39.80)                                        
 15 Wallack, Mary A           52 CUBU                 1:15.50    1:12.79  
                  35.63     1:12.79 (37.16)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Kim E            50 NEM                  1:16.69    1:13.14  
                  33.23     1:13.14 (39.91)                                        
 17 Kryka, Nancy L            53 MINN                 1:16.25    1:13.15  
                  33.13     1:13.15 (40.02)                                        
 18 Battin, Carolyn H         54 LVM                  1:14.99    1:13.85  
                  35.28     1:13.85 (38.57)                                        
 19 Werner, Lisa R            51 UNAT                 1:18.50    1:15.72  
                  34.66     1:15.72 (41.06)                                        
 20 Jaeger, Dawn              51 PNA                  1:16.00    1:16.00  
                  34.77     1:16.00 (41.23)                                        
 21 Carpenter, Kelley C       51 SYSM                 1:18.69    1:16.64  
                  33.27     1:16.64 (43.37)                                        
 22 Taylor, Barbara G         53 YCMS                 1:17.47    1:16.97  
                  34.78     1:16.97 (42.19)                                        
 23 Jones, Beth               51 RIDG                 1:17.90    1:17.48  
                  34.48     1:17.48 (43.00)                                        
 24 Holland, Susan A          52 WMST                 1:19.55    1:18.59  
                  34.84     1:18.59 (43.75)                                        
 25 Holloway, Colleen J       54 MOST                 1:19.04    1:19.46  
                  35.57     1:19.46 (43.89)                                        
 26 Yanson, Karen D           52 DLMA                 1:20.60    1:19.77  
                  38.69     1:19.77 (41.08)                                        
 27 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                 1:23.74    1:19.91  
                  35.70     1:19.91 (44.21)                                        
 28 Willis, Marjanne          51 NAVY                 1:18.58    1:20.13  
                  37.61     1:20.13 (42.52)                                        
 29 Haynie, Dee A             53 TOC                  1:16.00    1:20.57  
                  38.20     1:20.57 (42.37)                                        
 30 Dawson, Karleen           51 SYSM                 1:14.00    1:21.08  
                  36.39     1:21.08 (44.69)                                        
 31 Schmidt, Kathy J          52 TXLA                 1:19.04    1:25.15  
                  39.10     1:25.15 (46.05)                                        
 32 Candoli, Julie A          50 TXLA                 1:29.30    1:25.41  
                  42.05     1:25.41 (43.36)                                        
 33 Burbridge, Jane           52 DAMM                 1:29.57    1:28.20  
                  41.55     1:28.20 (46.65)                                        
 34 Halpenny, Debbie          53 RIDG                 1:30.00    1:31.24  
                  44.82     1:31.24 (46.42)                                        
 35 Schueckler, Leslie P      52 BSM                  1:35.00    1:34.47  
                  46.32     1:34.47 (48.15)                                        
 36 Vega, Mirtha              52 WCM                  2:25.10    2:17.87  
                1:07.42   2:17.87 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Taydus, Andrea S          50 CMS                  1:25.00         NS  
 -- Morrison, Lynn            53 PCAT                 1:16.40         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      50 NOVA                 2:26.19    2:25.04   11  
                  29.77     1:06.76 (36.99)     1:51.62 (44.86)     2:25.04 (33.42)
  2 Crabbe, Colette M         51 OREG                 2:27.00    2:25.29    9  
                  31.07     1:09.11 (38.04)     1:51.35 (42.24)     2:25.29 (33.94)
  3 Granger, Traci S          50 LAPS                 2:40.00    2:27.03    8  
                  28.71     1:10.18 (41.47)     1:53.29 (43.11)     2:27.03 (33.74)
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       50 GOLD                 2:31.00    2:27.36    7  
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)     1:53.40 (43.36)     2:27.36 (33.96)
  5 Warmuth, Stacey S         51 VCM                  2:33.06    2:28.77    6  
                  31.11     1:08.17 (37.06)     1:54.50 (46.33)     2:28.77 (34.27)
  6 Knapp, Lo D               53 UTAH                 2:34.00    2:30.10    5  
                  33.75     1:14.06 (40.31)     1:56.50 (42.44)     2:30.10 (33.60)
  7 Cooley, Cathy L           50 PNA                  2:45.00    2:32.93    4  
                  34.05     1:13.62 (39.57)     1:57.79 (44.17)     2:32.93 (35.14)
  8 Estel, Beth A             52 NEM                  2:35.72    2:34.44    3  
                  34.49     1:14.10 (39.61)     1:58.42 (44.32)     2:34.44 (36.02)
  9 Soso, Catherine G         50 OAM                  2:42.00    2:35.32    2  
                  33.67     1:13.91 (40.24)     1:59.55 (45.64)     2:35.32 (35.77)
 10 Wylie, Lori L             54 CMSC                 2:46.00    2:37.52    1  
                  33.62     1:14.96 (41.34)     2:01.22 (46.26)     2:37.52 (36.30)
 11 Werner, Lisa R            51 UNAT                 2:53.80    2:40.76  
                  34.75     1:16.29 (41.54)     2:04.95 (48.66)     2:40.76 (35.81)
 12 Beckman, Sharon L         50 NEM                  2:53.26    2:41.32  
                  33.78     1:13.58 (39.80)     2:04.02 (50.44)     2:41.32 (37.30)
 13 Nisman, Ronda S           53 MOST                 2:48.19    2:41.85  
                  34.57     1:16.42 (41.85)     2:05.32 (48.90)     2:41.85 (36.53)
 14 Smith, Sharon             50 WAWA                 2:54.00    2:43.40  
                  35.54     1:18.74 (43.20)     2:08.16 (49.42)     2:43.40 (35.24)
 15 McDermott, Ann Y          53 NEM                  2:45.50    2:47.21  
                  36.76     1:21.17 (44.41)     2:08.82 (47.65)     2:47.21 (38.39)
 16 Taylor, Barbara G         53 YCMS                 2:47.61    2:47.22  
                  35.61     1:19.37 (43.76)     2:09.69 (50.32)     2:47.22 (37.53)
 17 Schuber, Nancy S          52 WMST                 2:51.34    2:56.18  
                  37.96     1:25.64 (47.68)     2:14.80 (49.16)     2:56.18 (41.38)
 18 Burlingame, Sharon M      51 GKMS                 2:58.69    2:57.02  
                  40.05     1:24.09 (44.04)     2:16.86 (52.77)     2:57.02 (40.16)
 19 Mayhew, Chris             54 MOST                 3:33.43    3:14.82  
                  42.39     1:36.59 (54.20)     2:32.22 (55.63)     3:14.82 (42.60)
 20 Vega, Mirtha              52 WCM                  4:45.10    4:53.91  
                1:07.15   2:22.71 (1:15.56)   3:52.66 (1:29.95)   4:53.91 (1:01.25)
 -- Wingenroth, Kris          54 UNAT                 2:51.60         DQ  
                  36.06     1:20.10 (44.04)     2:12.71 (52.61)          DQ (39.26)
 -- Greig-Walker, Melinda B   50 AKMS                 2:39.80         NS  
 -- Jaeger, Dawn              51 PNA                  2:42.00         NS  
 -- Wettach, Gayle M          51 NEM                  2:31.90         NS  
 -- Wallack, Mary A           52 CUBU                 2:53.50         NS  
 -- Jones, Beth               51 RIDG                 2:49.40         NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 GSM                  5:15.22    5:12.03   11  
                  31.45     1:07.16 (35.71)     1:47.44 (40.28)     2:26.75 (39.31)
        3:14.60 (47.85)     4:01.40 (46.80)     4:36.35 (34.95)     5:12.03 (35.68)
  2 Crabbe, Colette M         51 OREG                 5:10.00    5:12.28    9  
                  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:48.52 (40.08)     2:29.24 (40.72)
        3:14.57 (45.33)     3:59.59 (45.02)     4:36.28 (36.69)     5:12.28 (36.00)
  3 Branch, Katherine A       50 NEM                  5:51.13    5:19.12    8  
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:50.53 (39.94)     2:29.43 (38.90)
        3:19.04 (49.61)     4:09.55 (50.51)     4:44.58 (35.03)     5:19.12 (34.54)
  4 Fincham, Elaine S         52 MOST                 5:29.62    5:26.93    7  
                  33.07     1:12.28 (39.21)     1:55.99 (43.71)     2:38.12 (42.13)
        3:27.15 (49.03)     4:15.60 (48.45)     4:52.00 (36.40)     5:26.93 (34.93)
  5 Wylie, Lori L             54 CMSC                 5:50.00    5:40.09    6  
                  35.57     1:17.35 (41.78)     2:02.82 (45.47)     2:47.94 (45.12)
        3:35.65 (47.71)     4:23.68 (48.03)     5:02.53 (38.85)     5:40.09 (37.56)
  6 Nisman, Ronda S           53 MOST                 6:05.74    5:40.29    5  
                  35.92     1:19.95 (44.03)     2:04.37 (44.42)     2:47.39 (43.02)
        3:37.18 (49.79)     4:27.25 (50.07)   5:40.29 (1:13.04)                    
  7 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM                  5:40.00    5:40.35    4  
                  32.90     1:10.98 (38.08)     1:55.72 (44.74)     2:41.37 (45.65)
        3:32.98 (51.61)     4:24.68 (51.70)     5:02.62 (37.94)     5:40.35 (37.73)
  8 Soso, Catherine G         50 OAM                  5:47.50    5:41.49    3  
                  35.03     1:16.51 (41.48)     2:02.32 (45.81)     2:48.34 (46.02)
        3:36.03 (47.69)     4:24.42 (48.39)     5:02.97 (38.55)     5:41.49 (38.52)
  9 Schuber, Nancy S          52 WMST                 6:07.93    6:09.55    2  
                  40.43     1:26.80 (46.37)     2:16.68 (49.88)     3:06.21 (49.53)
        3:55.25 (49.04)     4:45.59 (50.34)     5:29.06 (43.47)     6:09.55 (40.49)
 10 Haynie, Dee A             53 TOC                  6:10.00    6:19.83    1  
                  38.89     1:29.62 (50.73)     2:18.59 (48.97)     3:08.74 (50.15)
        4:02.46 (53.72)     4:57.32 (54.86)     5:40.42 (43.10)     6:19.83 (39.41)
 11 Hinson, Jan D             54 BSLM                 6:43.40    7:02.79  
                  46.66     1:44.61 (57.95)     2:41.06 (56.45)     3:35.27 (54.21)
      4:38.18 (1:02.91)   5:40.18 (1:02.00)     6:22.48 (42.30)     7:02.79 (40.31)
 12 Kregor, Janice            51 SKY                  7:18.67    7:16.18  
                  45.29     1:40.63 (55.34)   2:43.68 (1:03.05)   3:44.07 (1:00.39)
      4:47.19 (1:03.12)   5:49.14 (1:01.95)     6:33.96 (44.82)     7:16.18 (42.22)
 -- Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      50 NOVA                 5:16.80         DQ  
                  31.32     1:11.20 (39.88)     1:50.30 (39.10)     2:30.45 (40.15)
        3:18.12 (47.67)     4:06.83 (48.71)     4:42.59 (35.76)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Jaeger, Dawn              51 PNA                  5:49.00         DQ  
                  34.98     1:15.41 (40.43)     2:00.46 (45.05)     2:44.17 (43.71)
        3:36.71 (52.54)     4:30.58 (53.87)     5:13.77 (43.19)          DQ (41.63)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #29