2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 45-49

Final Results:

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.69   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Susan              46 NCMS                   24.91      24.00N  11  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   25.93      24.69N   9  
  3 Scouler, Barbara A        45 MTKA                   26.04      24.83    8  
  4 Garnier, Kathy L          47 CMS                    25.53      25.09    7  
  5 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM                   25.54      25.16    6  
  6 Estabrook, Mary B         46 MESC                   25.80      25.71    5  
  7 Livingston, Leslie C      46 GMUP                   26.30      25.99    4  
  8 Price-Appelwick, Linda    45 WMST                   29.30      26.03    3  
  9 Baker, Beth O             47 CUBU                   28.95      26.05    2  
 10 Fedako, Cathy A           46 SYSM                   27.20      26.11    1  
 11 Dobyns, Cindy             46 CUBU                   27.66      26.22  
 12 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM                    27.00      26.24  
 13 Bailey, Monica M          47 ARIZ                   27.20      26.38  
 14 Hughes, Mary L            49 TXLA                   27.00      26.39  
 15 Campbell, Ellen A         45 CMS                    26.50      26.48  
 16 Henderson, Kristin W      47 RIDG                   26.01      26.49  
 17 Rogers, Bonnie S          45 FMT                    26.96      26.55  
 18 Ruble, Amy H              45 IM                     27.10      26.68  
 19 Scott, Elizabeth F        45 NEM                    27.20      26.72  
 20 Petersen, Stephanie O     46 SLAM                   27.00      27.14  
 21 Payne, Lori A             48 SLAM                   27.87      27.23  
 22 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS                   27.51      27.26  
 23 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM                   26.79      27.39  
 24 Buck, Donna               49 OREG                   26.90      27.42  
 25 Jensen, Sue               47 NEM                    28.91      28.00  
 25 Ingraham, Susan R         48 MOST                   26.60      28.00  
 27 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  46 UNAT                   27.70      28.06  
 28 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM                    28.96      28.17  
 29 Eakle, Julie O            47 MOST                   28.65      28.53  
 30 Woolley, Darby M          47 TXLA                   28.00      28.56  
 31 Kuwahara, Lisa K          45 UTAH                   29.86      28.58  
 32 Tatnall, Susan C          48 CMS                    28.94      28.88  
 33 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF                    28.93      29.36  
 34 Ellett, Tami              46 MICH                   30.01      29.69  
 35 Shore, Susan D            45 MSCM                   31.00      30.22  
 36 Binz, Karin S             46 LAPS                   28.80      30.35  
 37 Henne, Jean M             49 WIN                    33.00      30.52  
 38 Klimko, Sue               48 UNAT                   31.65      31.38  
 39 Leusing Canales, Katheri  46 AAAA                   31.77      33.34  
 40 McAllister, Jeanne S      49 NITR                   35.00      34.05  
 -- Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS                   29.60         DQ  
 -- Hobbs, Liz A              46 ARIZ                   25.80         NS  
 -- Murakowski, Courtenay E   45 SMS                    28.90         NS  
 -- Walton, Ann               48 SMS                    45.00         NS  
 -- Skellenger, Joan L        46 RICE                   28.90         NS  
 -- Dykstra, Sally D          49 TXLA                   29.00         NS  
 -- Welker, Susan B           46 IM                     28.10         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.97   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Susan              46 NCMS                   54.83      54.32   11  
                  26.11       54.32 (28.21)                                        
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   57.65      55.80    9  
                  26.53       55.80 (29.27)                                        
  3 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   47 CMS                    54.62      56.35    7.5
                  27.03       56.35 (29.32)                                        
  3 Crouch, Kim H             46 CMS                    56.88      56.35    7.5
                  26.85       56.35 (29.50)                                        
  5 Matherne, Susan K         46 RICE                   55.80      56.47    6  
                  27.32       56.47 (29.15)                                        
  6 Garnier, Kathy L          47 CMS                    56.31      56.60    5  
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)                                        
  7 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM                    59.80      56.69    4  
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)                                        
  8 Rogers, Bonnie S          45 FMT                    59.14      57.12    3  
                  27.87       57.12 (29.25)                                        
  9 Hughes, Mary L            49 TXLA                   58.50      57.56    2  
                  26.88       57.56 (30.68)                                        
 10 Estabrook, Mary B         46 MESC                   56.90      57.82    1  
                  27.71       57.82 (30.11)                                        
 11 Dobyns, Cindy             46 CUBU                 1:00.60      58.42  
                  27.93       58.42 (30.49)                                        
 12 Fedako, Cathy A           46 SYSM                   59.90      58.63  
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)                                        
 13 Caswell, Mary J           47 OREG                 1:01.53      58.93  
                  28.44       58.93 (30.49)                                        
 14 Ingraham, Susan R         48 MOST                   58.50      59.88  
                  28.39       59.88 (31.49)                                        
 15 Buck, Donna               49 OREG                 1:02.01    1:00.86  
                  28.78     1:00.86 (32.08)                                        
 16 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM                 1:00.32    1:01.36  
                  28.90     1:01.36 (32.46)                                        
 17 Hooe, Donna L             45 GAJA                 1:03.80    1:01.52  
                  28.66     1:01.52 (32.86)                                        
 18 Ciampa, Cindy             48 SKY                  1:02.34    1:01.90  
                  29.54     1:01.90 (32.36)                                        
 19 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  46 UNAT                 1:01.10    1:02.11  
                  29.74     1:02.11 (32.37)                                        
 20 Jensen, Sue               47 NEM                  1:04.52    1:02.41  
                  29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)                                        
 21 Schweppe, Jane            45 WAWA                 1:02.00    1:03.76  
                  31.00     1:03.76 (32.76)                                        
 22 Henne, Jean M             49 WIN                  1:06.00    1:04.03  
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)                                        
 23 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM                  1:04.78    1:04.37  
                  30.80     1:04.37 (33.57)                                        
 24 Rathke, Jessica E         49 UNAT                 1:05.42    1:05.07  
                  30.17     1:05.07 (34.90)                                        
 25 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF                  1:05.80    1:05.68  
                  31.76     1:05.68 (33.92)                                        
 26 Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS                 1:07.00    1:05.83  
                  31.53     1:05.83 (34.30)                                        
 27 Herbst, Liz               45 FLAQ                 1:07.04    1:06.39  
                  30.09     1:06.39 (36.30)                                        
 28 Goulding, Kathy J         49 AGM                  1:25.00    1:14.23  
                  34.48     1:14.23 (39.75)                                        
 29 Shoemaker, Tracy S        48 WMST                 1:48.78    1:27.10  
                  41.57     1:27.10 (45.53)                                        
 30 Hornseth, Carla O         49 MOST                 1:50.00    2:07.52  
                1:02.13   2:07.52 (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Price-Appelwick, Linda    45 WMST                 1:02.80         NS  
 -- Friedrichsen, Kathy W     47 MOST                 1:14.73         NS  
 -- Matena, Jana              45 MELO                   56.87         NS  
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          46 NITR                 1:02.45         NS  
 -- Tatnall, Susan C          48 CMS                  1:07.50         NS  
 -- Ruble, Amy H              45 IM                   1:01.00         NS  
 -- Payne, Lori A             48 SLAM                   58.20         NS  
 -- Cuda, Suzanne E           47 UNAT                 1:10.00         NS  
 -- Skellenger, Joan L        46 RICE                 1:04.15         NS  
 -- Henderson, Kristin W      47 RIDG                   57.77         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.48   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                 2:01.41    1:58.79   11  
                  27.40       57.36 (29.96)     1:28.10 (30.74)     1:58.79 (30.69)
  2 Ferguson, Ellen           45 OREG                 2:15.00    2:00.27    9  
                  27.80       57.84 (30.04)     1:29.15 (31.31)     2:00.27 (31.12)
  3 Scouler, Barbara A        45 MTKA                 2:05.60    2:00.80    8  
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)     1:29.75 (30.64)     2:00.80 (31.05)
  4 Delmage, Arlene           45 OREG                 2:04.94    2:01.73    7  
                  28.75       59.23 (30.48)     1:30.11 (30.88)     2:01.73 (31.62)
  5 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   47 CMS                  1:54.75    2:01.77    6  
                  27.71       58.13 (30.42)     1:29.87 (31.74)     2:01.77 (31.90)
  6 Block, Andrea J           46 IM                   2:04.24    2:02.89    5  
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)     1:31.25 (31.52)     2:02.89 (31.64)
  7 Steffe, Kathleen M        45 CMS                  2:10.60    2:04.00    4  
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)     1:31.85 (32.06)     2:04.00 (32.15)
  8 Garnier, Kathy L          47 CMS                  2:05.23    2:06.62    3  
                  29.70     1:01.17 (31.47)     1:33.81 (32.64)     2:06.62 (32.81)
  9 Bailey, Monica M          47 ARIZ                 2:09.99    2:07.53    2  
                  30.44     1:02.91 (32.47)     1:35.37 (32.46)     2:07.53 (32.16)
 10 Rogers, Bonnie S          45 FMT                  2:13.65    2:07.97    1  
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:33.96 (33.09)     2:07.97 (34.01)
 11 Hughes, Mary L            49 TXLA                 2:10.00    2:08.17  
                  29.97     1:01.96 (31.99)     1:35.32 (33.36)     2:08.17 (32.85)
 12 Bennett, Ellen K          45 SYSM                 2:10.38    2:08.75  
                  29.70     1:02.07 (32.37)     1:35.26 (33.19)     2:08.75 (33.49)
 13 Payne, Lori A             48 SLAM                 2:08.00    2:08.99  
                  29.46     1:02.00 (32.54)     1:35.33 (33.33)     2:08.99 (33.66)
 14 Caswell, Mary J           47 OREG                 2:16.11    2:10.65  
                  29.71     1:02.52 (32.81)     1:36.54 (34.02)     2:10.65 (34.11)
 15 Fedako, Cathy A           46 SYSM                 2:18.00    2:13.75  
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:38.87 (34.50)     2:13.75 (34.88)
 16 Lachney, Fay              47 SMS                  2:10.31    2:14.03  
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)     1:38.88 (34.97)     2:14.03 (35.15)
 17 Ingraham, Susan R         48 MOST                 2:16.00    2:14.19  
                  29.35     1:02.95 (33.60)     1:38.58 (35.63)     2:14.19 (35.61)
 18 Rathke, Jessica E         49 UNAT                 2:26.50    2:21.89  
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)     1:44.79 (36.94)     2:21.89 (37.10)
 19 Shore, Susan D            45 MSCM                 2:21.95    2:22.34  
                  32.47     1:08.33 (35.86)     1:45.60 (37.27)     2:22.34 (36.74)
 20 Malloy, Julia             47 GBM                  2:22.42    2:23.44  
                  32.17     1:07.89 (35.72)     1:45.61 (37.72)     2:23.44 (37.83)
 21 Zurbuchen, Jeri           47 KAMS                 2:26.95    2:23.65  
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)     1:46.83 (38.46)     2:23.65 (36.82)
 22 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF                  2:21.69    2:23.79  
                  33.84     1:09.59 (35.75)     1:47.03 (37.44)     2:23.79 (36.76)
 23 Cuda, Suzanne E           47 UNAT                 2:22.00    2:30.23  
                  32.63     1:10.79 (38.16)     1:50.60 (39.81)     2:30.23 (39.63)
 24 Eicks, Stacey M           48 WMST                 2:38.00    2:34.38  
                  35.13     1:13.23 (38.10)     1:54.10 (40.87)     2:34.38 (40.28)
 25 Klimko, Sue               48 UNAT                 2:45.00    2:39.27  
                  35.59     1:15.17 (39.58)     1:57.05 (41.88)     2:39.27 (42.22)
 26 Friedrichsen, Kathy W     47 MOST                 2:44.96    2:44.24  
                  34.99     1:15.56 (40.57)     2:00.36 (44.80)     2:44.24 (43.88)
 27 Toon, Terry Lynn M        48 FCST                 2:49.39    2:52.31  
                  37.75     1:20.87 (43.12)     2:06.90 (46.03)     2:52.31 (45.41)
 28 Lemongello, Rosanne       46 BERK                 3:30.00    2:56.76  
                  38.15     1:21.68 (43.53)     2:08.47 (46.79)     2:56.76 (48.29)
 29 Allen, Margaret L         48 WMST                 3:00.00    2:57.74  
                  41.32     1:25.02 (43.70)     2:12.37 (47.35)     2:57.74 (45.37)
 30 Landeck, Carin H          47 FCST                 3:02.21    3:04.65  
                  39.62     1:26.00 (46.38)     2:14.81 (48.81)     3:04.65 (49.84)
 31 Yeager, Teresa A          45 FCST                 3:01.00    3:20.53  
                  44.69     1:35.94 (51.25)     2:28.76 (52.82)     3:20.53 (51.77)
 32 Goodman, Gayle S          46 FLAQ                 3:45.77    3:47.99  
                  50.36     1:47.38 (57.02)     2:47.05 (59.67)   3:47.99 (1:00.94)
 -- Harrison, Karen           47 PCAT                 2:50.00        DNF  
 -- Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 1:59.91         NS  
 -- Dykstra, Sally D          49 TXLA                 2:15.00         NS  
 -- Price-Appelwick, Linda    45 WMST                 2:20.40         NS  
 -- Leutner, Joy M            49 WMST                 2:29.50         NS  
                  31.55     1:05.53 (33.98)     1:40.71 (35.18)                    
 -- Murakowski, Courtenay E   45 SMS                  2:15.02         NS  
 -- Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  46 UNAT                 2:13.10         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Bonnie J         48 UNAT                 2:17.12         NS  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                 5:28.88    5:21.71   11  
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)     1:33.72 (32.54)     2:06.46 (32.74)
        2:39.03 (32.57)     3:11.83 (32.80)     3:44.41 (32.58)     4:17.01 (32.60)
        4:49.55 (32.54)     5:21.71 (32.16)                                        
  2 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   47 CMS                  4:55.06    5:26.21    9  
                  28.36       59.38 (31.02)     1:31.38 (32.00)     2:04.30 (32.92)
        2:37.60 (33.30)     3:11.28 (33.68)     3:44.83 (33.55)     4:18.82 (33.99)
        4:52.91 (34.09)     5:26.21 (33.30)                                        
  3 Block, Andrea J           46 IM                   5:31.23    5:26.66    8  
                  29.81     1:01.82 (32.01)     1:34.40 (32.58)     2:07.41 (33.01)
        2:40.24 (32.83)     3:13.38 (33.14)     3:46.64 (33.26)     4:20.07 (33.43)
        4:53.96 (33.89)     5:26.66 (32.70)                                        
  4 Swanson, Vibeke LH        46 1776                 5:25.52    5:33.22    7  
                  28.83     1:00.86 (32.03)     1:33.98 (33.12)     2:07.43 (33.45)
        2:41.49 (34.06)     3:16.26 (34.77)     3:51.28 (35.02)     4:26.03 (34.75)
        5:00.56 (34.53)     5:33.22 (32.66)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Ellen           45 OREG                 5:45.00    5:33.61    6  
                  30.11     1:02.58 (32.47)     1:35.46 (32.88)     2:08.94 (33.48)
        2:42.79 (33.85)     3:16.63 (33.84)     3:50.78 (34.15)     4:25.17 (34.39)
        5:00.01 (34.84)     5:33.61 (33.60)                                        
  6 Steffe, Kathleen M        45 CMS                  5:42.54    5:36.51    5  
                  31.85     1:05.55 (33.70)     1:39.74 (34.19)     2:14.12 (34.38)
        2:48.23 (34.11)     3:22.25 (34.02)     3:55.89 (33.64)     4:29.77 (33.88)
        5:03.59 (33.82)     5:36.51 (32.92)                                        
  7 Payne, Lori A             48 SLAM                 5:39.00    5:49.71    4  
                  30.24     1:03.54 (33.30)     1:37.72 (34.18)     2:12.79 (35.07)
        2:48.40 (35.61)     3:23.97 (35.57)     3:59.96 (35.99)     4:36.40 (36.44)
        5:12.98 (36.58)     5:49.71 (36.73)                                        
  8 Lachney, Fay              47 SMS                  5:47.37    5:50.35    3  
                  31.31     1:05.63 (34.32)     1:40.22 (34.59)     2:15.21 (34.99)
        2:50.76 (35.55)     3:26.93 (36.17)     4:02.60 (35.67)     4:39.00 (36.40)
        5:14.80 (35.80)     5:50.35 (35.55)                                        
  9 Hughes, Mary L            49 TXLA                 5:53.00    5:51.13    2  
                  31.22     1:05.07 (33.85)     1:39.75 (34.68)     2:15.06 (35.31)
        2:50.62 (35.56)     3:26.66 (36.04)     4:02.82 (36.16)     4:39.24 (36.42)
        5:16.00 (36.76)     5:51.13 (35.13)                                        
 10 Ciampa, Cindy             48 SKY                  5:55.78    6:00.82    1  
                  32.73     1:07.18 (34.45)     1:42.83 (35.65)     2:18.36 (35.53)
        2:54.04 (35.68)     3:30.05 (36.01)     4:06.63 (36.58)     4:44.81 (38.18)
        5:23.18 (38.37)     6:00.82 (37.64)                                        
 11 Fedako, Cathy A           46 SYSM                 6:05.00    6:03.76  
                  30.96     1:05.19 (34.23)     1:41.02 (35.83)     2:18.18 (37.16)
        2:55.73 (37.55)     3:33.68 (37.95)     4:11.64 (37.96)     4:49.49 (37.85)
        5:27.33 (37.84)     6:03.76 (36.43)                                        
 12 Longhart, Karen A         47 MM                   6:14.92    6:08.33  
                  33.49     1:09.26 (35.77)     1:46.30 (37.04)     2:23.45 (37.15)
        3:00.61 (37.16)     3:38.30 (37.69)     4:15.97 (37.67)     4:53.80 (37.83)
        5:31.49 (37.69)     6:08.33 (36.84)                                        
 13 Shore, Susan D            45 MSCM                 6:16.44    6:11.32  
                  32.82     1:08.54 (35.72)     1:45.77 (37.23)     2:23.43 (37.66)
        3:01.19 (37.76)     3:39.24 (38.05)     4:17.46 (38.22)     4:55.97 (38.51)
        5:33.92 (37.95)     6:11.32 (37.40)                                        
 14 Hooe, Donna L             45 GAJA                 6:16.59    6:13.97  
                  33.00     1:08.88 (35.88)     1:46.28 (37.40)     2:24.45 (38.17)
        3:02.72 (38.27)     3:41.06 (38.34)     4:20.08 (39.02)     4:59.09 (39.01)
        5:37.65 (38.56)     6:13.97 (36.32)                                        
 15 Zurbuchen, Jeri           47 KAMS                 6:25.25    6:16.27  
                  34.28     1:11.20 (36.92)     1:48.98 (37.78)     2:27.14 (38.16)
        3:05.34 (38.20)     3:43.54 (38.20)     4:21.91 (38.37)     5:00.26 (38.35)
        5:39.07 (38.81)     6:16.27 (37.20)                                        
 16 Miller, Patricia M        47 VMST                 6:17.50    6:24.47  
                  34.68     1:12.75 (38.07)     1:51.46 (38.71)     2:30.31 (38.85)
        3:09.22 (38.91)     3:48.38 (39.16)     4:27.55 (39.17)     5:06.71 (39.16)
        5:45.80 (39.09)     6:24.47 (38.67)                                        
 17 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF                  6:20.56    6:33.14  
                  35.71     1:14.70 (38.99)     1:55.13 (40.43)     2:35.81 (40.68)
        3:17.02 (41.21)     3:57.86 (40.84)     4:38.05 (40.19)     5:17.59 (39.54)
        5:56.63 (39.04)     6:33.14 (36.51)                                        
 18 Roberts, Alesia M         47 KAMS                 6:25.96    6:34.05  
                  33.94     1:11.53 (37.59)     1:50.30 (38.77)     2:29.63 (39.33)
        3:09.82 (40.19)     3:50.31 (40.49)     4:31.60 (41.29)     5:12.66 (41.06)
        5:53.89 (41.23)     6:34.05 (40.16)                                        
 19 Harrison, Karen           47 PCAT                 7:30.00    6:46.33  
                  35.90     1:15.98 (40.08)     1:57.13 (41.15)     2:38.22 (41.09)
        3:19.93 (41.71)     4:01.52 (41.59)     4:43.00 (41.48)     5:24.83 (41.83)
        6:06.27 (41.44)     6:46.33 (40.06)                                        
 20 Niedrich, Ruth            48 SMS                  6:51.03    6:53.85  
                  36.17     1:19.44 (43.27)     2:02.67 (43.23)     2:45.81 (43.14)
        3:28.45 (42.64)     4:11.05 (42.60)     4:52.85 (41.80)     5:34.11 (41.26)
        6:15.04 (40.93)     6:53.85 (38.81)                                        
 21 Siggs, Brenda M           49 SQST                 6:19.00    7:03.30  
                  38.12     1:20.53 (42.41)     2:03.68 (43.15)     2:47.68 (44.00)
        3:30.81 (43.13)     4:13.87 (43.06)     4:56.84 (42.97)     5:39.82 (42.98)
        6:22.32 (42.50)     7:03.30 (40.98)                                        
 22 Itzler, Ellen R           49 FLAQ                 7:48.05    7:40.80  
                  40.83     1:25.29 (44.46)     2:12.23 (46.94)     3:00.12 (47.89)
        3:48.01 (47.89)     4:34.74 (46.73)     5:21.90 (47.16)     6:08.93 (47.03)
        6:56.29 (47.36)     7:40.80 (44.51)                                        
 23 Allen, Margaret L         48 WMST                 8:00.00    7:58.93  
                  41.46     1:26.52 (45.06)     2:13.66 (47.14)     3:01.01 (47.35)
        3:51.75 (50.74)     4:41.02 (49.27)     5:31.49 (50.47)     6:21.67 (50.18)
        7:11.43 (49.76)     7:58.93 (47.50)                                        
 24 Shoemaker, Tracy S        48 WMST                 8:44.23    8:29.46  
                  45.30     1:36.75 (51.45)     2:28.62 (51.87)     3:20.31 (51.69)
        4:11.28 (50.97)     5:02.98 (51.70)     5:55.46 (52.48)     6:48.17 (52.71)
        7:40.51 (52.34)     8:29.46 (48.95)                                        
 25 Goodman, Gayle S          46 FLAQ                 9:45.77   10:14.87  
                  53.33     1:51.88 (58.55)   2:52.78 (1:00.90)   3:55.54 (1:02.76)
      4:59.52 (1:03.98)   6:03.13 (1:03.61)   7:06.61 (1:03.48)   8:10.12 (1:03.51)
      9:14.35 (1:04.23)  10:14.87 (1:00.52)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:34.17   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                11:16.91   11:16.42   11  
                  29.54     1:01.84 (32.30)     1:34.78 (32.94)     2:08.15 (33.37)
        2:41.92 (33.77)     3:15.82 (33.90)     3:49.77 (33.95)     4:23.72 (33.95)
        4:57.60 (33.88)     5:31.64 (34.04)     6:05.60 (33.96)     6:39.65 (34.05)
        7:13.75 (34.10)     7:48.30 (34.55)     8:22.75 (34.45)     8:57.38 (34.63)
        9:31.86 (34.48)    10:06.72 (34.86)    10:41.84 (35.12)    11:16.42 (34.58)
  2 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   47 CMS                 11:50.02   11:19.22    9  
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:34.68 (33.19)     2:08.27 (33.59)
        2:42.12 (33.85)     3:16.33 (34.21)     3:50.57 (34.24)     4:24.94 (34.37)
        4:59.19 (34.25)     5:33.85 (34.66)     6:08.51 (34.66)     6:42.85 (34.34)
        7:17.20 (34.35)     7:51.79 (34.59)     8:26.77 (34.98)     9:01.54 (34.77)
        9:36.30 (34.76)    10:10.85 (34.55)    10:45.51 (34.66)    11:19.22 (33.71)
  3 Steffe, Kathleen M        45 CMS                 11:55.14   11:29.35    8  
                  32.44     1:06.59 (34.15)                             2:16.34 ( )
        2:50.96 (34.62)     3:25.58 (34.62)     4:00.69 (35.11)     4:35.39 (34.70)
        5:10.00 (34.61)     5:44.56 (34.56)     6:19.23 (34.67)     6:54.01 (34.78)
        7:28.72 (34.71)     8:03.67 (34.95)     8:38.32 (34.65)     9:12.48 (34.16)
        9:47.09 (34.61)    10:21.63 (34.54)    10:56.30 (34.67)    11:29.35 (33.05)
  4 Bennett, Ellen K          45 SYSM                11:48.46   11:55.56    7  
                  30.43     1:04.72 (34.29)     1:39.83 (35.11)     2:14.69 (34.86)
        2:49.75 (35.06)     3:25.83 (36.08)     4:00.97 (35.14)     4:36.42 (35.45)
        5:12.11 (35.69)     5:48.24 (36.13)     6:24.83 (36.59)     7:01.27 (36.44)
        7:37.73 (36.46)     8:14.61 (36.88)     8:51.76 (37.15)     9:28.99 (37.23)
       10:06.18 (37.19)    10:43.47 (37.29)    11:19.99 (36.52)    11:55.56 (35.57)
  5 Ciampa, Cindy             48 SKY                 12:15.04   12:18.73    6  
                  33.06     1:08.30 (35.24)     1:43.89 (35.59)     2:19.70 (35.81)
        2:55.40 (35.70)     3:31.22 (35.82)     4:07.27 (36.05)     4:43.78 (36.51)
        5:20.13 (36.35)     5:56.57 (36.44)     6:33.53 (36.96)     7:10.77 (37.24)
        7:48.52 (37.75)     8:27.13 (38.61)     9:05.98 (38.85)     9:44.78 (38.80)
       10:23.31 (38.53)    11:02.27 (38.96)    11:41.06 (38.79)    12:18.73 (37.67)
  6 Longhart, Karen A         47 MM                  12:47.54   12:26.26    5  
                  34.05     1:11.37 (37.32)     1:48.92 (37.55)     2:26.33 (37.41)
        3:04.34 (38.01)     3:41.88 (37.54)     4:19.51 (37.63)     4:57.29 (37.78)
        5:34.67 (37.38)     6:12.35 (37.68)     6:49.54 (37.19)     7:27.31 (37.77)
        8:04.91 (37.60)     8:42.52 (37.61)     9:19.99 (37.47)     9:57.71 (37.72)
       10:34.95 (37.24)    11:12.42 (37.47)    11:50.09 (37.67)    12:26.26 (36.17)
  7 Ingraham, Susan R         48 MOST                12:30.00   12:33.64    4  
                  31.52     1:07.68 (36.16)     1:45.06 (37.38)     2:22.28 (37.22)
        2:59.62 (37.34)     3:36.73 (37.11)     4:14.35 (37.62)     4:51.92 (37.57)
        5:29.52 (37.60)     6:07.05 (37.53)     6:45.69 (38.64)     7:23.75 (38.06)
        8:02.52 (38.77)     8:41.77 (39.25)     9:20.02 (38.25)     9:59.18 (39.16)
       10:38.26 (39.08)    11:17.34 (39.08)    11:56.02 (38.68)    12:33.64 (37.62)
  8 Zurbuchen, Jeri           47 KAMS                13:13.99   12:42.04    3  
                  33.59     1:09.76 (36.17)     1:47.57 (37.81)     2:25.62 (38.05)
        3:03.76 (38.14)     3:42.45 (38.69)     4:21.14 (38.69)     4:59.79 (38.65)
        5:38.41 (38.62)     6:17.18 (38.77)     6:56.08 (38.90)     7:35.05 (38.97)
        8:13.87 (38.82)     8:52.89 (39.02)     9:31.78 (38.89)    10:10.38 (38.60)
       10:48.68 (38.30)    11:27.32 (38.64)    12:05.78 (38.46)    12:42.04 (36.26)
  9 Cuda, Suzanne E           47 UNAT                13:15.00   13:17.39    2  
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)     1:51.07 (39.55)     2:31.65 (40.58)
        3:12.95 (41.30)     3:53.78 (40.83)     4:33.93 (40.15)     5:13.75 (39.82)
        5:53.66 (39.91)     6:33.99 (40.33)     7:14.28 (40.29)     7:54.99 (40.71)
        8:35.45 (40.46)     9:16.10 (40.65)     9:56.27 (40.17)    10:37.17 (40.90)
       11:17.51 (40.34)    11:58.38 (40.87)    12:38.28 (39.90)    13:17.39 (39.11)
 10 Roberts, Alesia M         47 KAMS                13:06.56   13:36.64    1  
                  36.29     1:16.27 (39.98)     1:57.14 (40.87)     2:38.18 (41.04)
        3:19.00 (40.82)     4:00.36 (41.36)     4:41.42 (41.06)     5:22.27 (40.85)
        6:02.80 (40.53)     6:43.56 (40.76)     7:24.76 (41.20)     8:05.36 (40.60)
        8:46.29 (40.93)     9:27.52 (41.23)    10:08.68 (41.16)    10:50.47 (41.79)
       11:32.05 (41.58)    12:14.08 (42.03)    12:55.93 (41.85)    13:36.64 (40.71)
 11 Kirk, Susan               47 BERK                14:15.88   13:48.80  
                  36.59     1:16.64 (40.05)     1:59.05 (42.41)     2:41.44 (42.39)
        3:23.92 (42.48)     4:06.01 (42.09)     4:48.29 (42.28)     5:30.79 (42.50)
        6:12.70 (41.91)     6:54.48 (41.78)     7:36.61 (42.13)     8:18.67 (42.06)
        9:00.18 (41.51)     9:42.12 (41.94)    10:23.85 (41.73)    11:05.57 (41.72)
       11:47.24 (41.67)    12:28.94 (41.70)    13:10.33 (41.39)    13:48.80 (38.47)
 12 Van Cleave, Julie M       49 WMAC                14:30.96   14:11.55  
                  36.04     1:16.39 (40.35)     1:58.45 (42.06)     2:40.81 (42.36)
        3:23.18 (42.37)     4:05.63 (42.45)     4:48.87 (43.24)     5:31.96 (43.09)
        6:15.12 (43.16)     6:58.34 (43.22)     7:41.07 (42.73)     8:24.09 (43.02)
        9:07.66 (43.57)     9:51.56 (43.90)    10:35.41 (43.85)    11:18.79 (43.38)
       12:01.41 (42.62)    12:45.18 (43.77)    13:29.36 (44.18)    14:11.55 (42.19)
 13 Brinker, Sally J          49 WAWA                16:00.00   15:25.54  
                  43.45     1:28.66 (45.21)     2:14.25 (45.59)     3:00.46 (46.21)
        3:46.64 (46.18)     4:33.03 (46.39)     5:19.78 (46.75)     6:06.60 (46.82)
        6:53.67 (47.07)     7:40.95 (47.28)     8:28.47 (47.52)     9:14.94 (46.47)
       10:02.34 (47.40)    10:49.86 (47.52)    11:36.73 (46.87)    12:24.17 (47.44)
       13:12.05 (47.88)    13:58.27 (46.22)    14:43.47 (45.20)    15:25.54 (42.07)
 14 Allen, Margaret L         48 WMST                16:30.00   15:53.33  
                  41.54     1:27.81 (46.27)     2:14.59 (46.78)     3:01.86 (47.27)
        3:49.49 (47.63)     4:36.90 (47.41)     5:24.97 (48.07)     6:14.09 (49.12)
        7:03.20 (49.11)     7:51.29 (48.09)     8:39.79 (48.50)     9:27.87 (48.08)
       10:16.10 (48.23)    11:03.84 (47.74)    11:51.81 (47.97)    12:40.19 (48.38)
       13:29.00 (48.81)    14:17.62 (48.62)    15:05.24 (47.62)    15:53.33 (48.09)
 15 Itzler, Ellen R           49 FLAQ                15:45.13   15:57.53  
                  41.24     1:25.75 (44.51)     2:12.65 (46.90)     3:00.35 (47.70)
        3:49.01 (48.66)     4:37.59 (48.58)     5:26.45 (48.86)     6:15.82 (49.37)
        7:05.29 (49.47)     7:54.14 (48.85)     8:42.84 (48.70)     9:31.07 (48.23)
       10:20.29 (49.22)    11:09.39 (49.10)    11:58.79 (49.40)    12:47.60 (48.81)
       13:36.58 (48.98)    14:25.28 (48.70)    15:13.16 (47.88)    15:57.53 (44.37)
 16 Kelley, Paula A           49 SMU                 16:03.00   16:55.95  
                  42.70     1:29.95 (47.25)     2:18.70 (48.75)     3:07.96 (49.26)
        3:58.11 (50.15)     4:48.84 (50.73)     5:39.60 (50.76)     6:30.87 (51.27)
        7:24.20 (53.33)     8:15.37 (51.17)     9:06.50 (51.13)     9:57.83 (51.33)
       10:49.53 (51.70)    11:41.21 (51.68)    12:33.14 (51.93)    13:25.16 (52.02)
       14:20.14 (54.98)    15:12.44 (52.30)    16:04.00 (51.56)    16:55.95 (51.95)
 17 Anderson, Sarah L         47 WAWA                20:00.00   19:13.30  
                  52.04     1:46.12 (54.08)     2:42.08 (55.96)     3:41.17 (59.09)
        4:39.85 (58.68)     5:37.19 (57.34)     6:34.31 (57.12)     7:33.48 (59.17)
        8:33.27 (59.79)     9:31.58 (58.31)    10:31.52 (59.94)  11:31.53 (1:00.01)
       12:31.19 (59.66)    13:29.34 (58.15)    14:25.68 (56.34)    15:23.22 (57.54)
       16:22.17 (58.95)  17:22.33 (1:00.16)    18:19.92 (57.59)    19:13.30 (53.38)
 18 Goodman, Gayle S          46 FLAQ                19:30.77   21:19.04  
                  53.17     1:49.75 (56.58)   2:50.53 (1:00.78)   3:51.81 (1:01.28)
      4:54.41 (1:02.60)   6:05.38 (1:10.97)   7:17.04 (1:11.66)   8:22.62 (1:05.58)
      9:28.67 (1:06.05)  10:34.20 (1:05.53)  11:40.56 (1:06.36)  12:47.43 (1:06.87)
     13:54.98 (1:07.55)  14:59.96 (1:04.98)  16:04.00 (1:04.04)  17:07.82 (1:03.82)
     18:12.31 (1:04.49)  19:15.99 (1:03.68)  20:18.41 (1:02.42)  21:19.04 (1:00.63)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay              47 SMS                 19:52.30   20:09.54   11  
                  32.26     1:06.87 (34.61)     1:42.33 (35.46)     2:18.14 (35.81)
        2:54.26 (36.12)     3:30.62 (36.36)     4:07.12 (36.50)     4:43.43 (36.31)
        5:19.88 (36.45)     5:56.32 (36.44)     6:32.75 (36.43)     7:09.22 (36.47)
        7:45.84 (36.62)     8:22.36 (36.52)     8:59.26 (36.90)     9:36.27 (37.01)
       10:13.00 (36.73)    10:50.12 (37.12)    11:27.99 (37.87)    12:05.60 (37.61)
       12:43.11 (37.51)    13:20.25 (37.14)    13:57.73 (37.48)    14:35.31 (37.58)
       15:12.23 (36.92)    15:49.69 (37.46)    16:27.60 (37.91)    17:04.58 (36.98)
       17:41.90 (37.32)    18:19.22 (37.32)    18:56.22 (37.00)    19:33.75 (37.53)
       20:09.54 (35.79)
  2 Quitasol, Wendy           45 NBAC                20:27.10   20:47.43    9  
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:47.48 (37.39)     2:24.86 (37.38)
        3:02.28 (37.42)     3:39.61 (37.33)     4:17.33 (37.72)     4:54.98 (37.65)
        5:32.86 (37.88)     6:10.61 (37.75)     6:48.18 (37.57)     7:25.64 (37.46)
        8:03.43 (37.79)     8:41.34 (37.91)     9:18.91 (37.57)     9:57.50 (38.59)
       10:35.74 (38.24)    11:14.22 (38.48)    11:52.55 (38.33)    12:30.74 (38.19)
       13:08.98 (38.24)    13:47.01 (38.03)    14:25.59 (38.58)    15:04.03 (38.44)
       15:42.48 (38.45)    16:20.96 (38.48)    16:59.37 (38.41)    17:37.74 (38.37)
       18:16.03 (38.29)    18:54.28 (38.25)    19:32.37 (38.09)    20:10.36 (37.99)
       20:47.43 (37.07)
  3 Hooe, Donna L             45 GAJA                21:55.50   21:39.53    8  
                  34.17     1:11.92 (37.75)     1:50.69 (38.77)     2:30.28 (39.59)
        3:09.46 (39.18)     3:48.96 (39.50)     4:29.02 (40.06)     5:09.02 (40.00)
        5:48.97 (39.95)     6:28.79 (39.82)     7:09.13 (40.34)     7:48.76 (39.63)
        8:28.03 (39.27)     9:07.76 (39.73)     9:47.73 (39.97)    10:27.38 (39.65)
       11:07.17 (39.79)    11:46.93 (39.76)    12:26.84 (39.91)    13:06.30 (39.46)
       13:45.94 (39.64)    14:25.92 (39.98)    15:05.92 (40.00)    15:45.82 (39.90)
       16:25.08 (39.26)    17:04.83 (39.75)    17:44.20 (39.37)    18:23.94 (39.74)
       19:03.55 (39.61)    19:42.85 (39.30)    20:22.48 (39.63)    21:02.39 (39.91)
       21:39.53 (37.14)
  4 Shore, Susan D            45 MSCM                21:25.99   21:40.08    7  
                  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)     1:49.87 (38.53)     2:28.91 (39.04)
        3:07.94 (39.03)     3:47.27 (39.33)     4:26.47 (39.20)     5:06.15 (39.68)
        5:45.81 (39.66)     6:25.30 (39.49)     7:04.98 (39.68)     7:45.14 (40.16)
        8:24.65 (39.51)     9:04.23 (39.58)     9:44.56 (40.33)    10:24.52 (39.96)
       11:04.15 (39.63)    11:44.11 (39.96)    12:24.12 (40.01)    13:04.28 (40.16)
       13:44.41 (40.13)    14:24.85 (40.44)    15:05.43 (40.58)    15:45.46 (40.03)
       16:25.21 (39.75)    17:05.40 (40.19)    17:45.90 (40.50)    18:25.71 (39.81)
       19:05.71 (40.00)    19:45.20 (39.49)    20:24.51 (39.31)    21:03.46 (38.95)
       21:40.08 (36.62)
  5 Herbst, Liz               45 FLAQ                23:01.88   22:22.53    6  
                  35.31     1:14.08 (38.77)     1:55.54 (41.46)     2:37.31 (41.77)
        3:18.86 (41.55)     4:01.38 (42.52)     4:42.94 (41.56)     5:24.04 (41.10)
        6:04.88 (40.84)     6:46.09 (41.21)     7:26.49 (40.40)     8:07.26 (40.77)
        8:47.39 (40.13)     9:28.57 (41.18)    10:09.02 (40.45)    10:49.71 (40.69)
       11:30.12 (40.41)    12:11.04 (40.92)    12:52.62 (41.58)    13:33.50 (40.88)
       14:13.86 (40.36)    14:54.52 (40.66)    15:35.38 (40.86)    16:17.15 (41.77)
       16:58.49 (41.34)    17:38.91 (40.42)    18:20.69 (41.78)    19:02.10 (41.41)
       19:42.67 (40.57)    20:23.43 (40.76)    21:04.16 (40.73)    21:44.47 (40.31)
       22:22.53 (38.06)
  6 Niedrich, Ruth            48 SMS                 23:35.34   23:20.57    5  
                  37.22     1:20.84 (43.62)     2:04.86 (44.02)     2:48.51 (43.65)
        3:31.65 (43.14)     4:14.13 (42.48)     4:56.89 (42.76)     5:39.68 (42.79)
        6:22.00 (42.32)     7:04.51 (42.51)     7:46.48 (41.97)     8:28.33 (41.85)
        9:10.32 (41.99)     9:52.58 (42.26)    10:34.58 (42.00)    11:16.87 (42.29)
       11:59.12 (42.25)    12:41.78 (42.66)    13:23.99 (42.21)    14:06.36 (42.37)
       14:48.95 (42.59)    15:31.69 (42.74)    16:14.00 (42.31)    16:56.64 (42.64)
       17:39.25 (42.61)    18:22.30 (43.05)    19:05.64 (43.34)    19:48.26 (42.62)
       20:31.21 (42.95)    21:14.35 (43.14)    21:57.12 (42.77)    22:39.64 (42.52)
       23:20.57 (40.93)
  7 Lemongello, Rosanne       46 BERK                31:00.00   28:19.76    4  
                  46.31     1:33.47 (47.16)     2:22.41 (48.94)     3:12.46 (50.05)
        4:03.24 (50.78)     4:54.78 (51.54)     5:46.06 (51.28)     6:36.60 (50.54)
        7:27.05 (50.45)     8:18.93 (51.88)     9:11.00 (52.07)    10:02.31 (51.31)
       10:54.04 (51.73)    11:46.26 (52.22)    12:37.96 (51.70)    13:30.00 (52.04)
       14:22.34 (52.34)    15:15.23 (52.89)    16:07.21 (51.98)    16:59.23 (52.02)
       17:51.72 (52.49)    18:44.54 (52.82)    19:37.44 (52.90)    20:31.08 (53.64)
       21:23.79 (52.71)    22:15.68 (51.89)    23:08.59 (52.91)    24:01.69 (53.10)
       24:53.63 (51.94)    25:46.61 (52.98)    26:39.06 (52.45)    27:31.01 (51.95)
       28:19.76 (48.75)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Susan              46 NCMS                   29.33      28.21   11  
  2 Swanson, Vibeke LH        46 1776                   29.85      29.23    9  
  3 Livingston, Leslie C      46 GMUP                   30.00      29.34    8  
  4 Baker, Beth O             47 CUBU                   34.78      29.69    7  
  5 Bailey, Monica M          47 ARIZ                   30.30      29.73    6  
  6 Burns, Tenley F           47 MTKA                   31.20      29.98    5  
  7 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM                    31.30      30.84    4  
  8 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM                    32.93      31.48    3  
  9 Scott, Elizabeth F        45 NEM                    34.64      32.55    2  
 10 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM                   33.26      33.18    1  
 11 Eakle, Julie O            47 MOST                   33.59      33.43  
 12 Dobyns, Cindy             46 CUBU                   33.87      33.57  
 13 Ruble, Amy H              45 IM                     38.00      34.55  
 14 Schwartz, Lisa            45 IM                     35.80      36.37  
 15 Eicks, Stacey M           48 WMST                   37.00      39.78  
 16 Hornseth, Carla O         49 MOST                 1:05.00    1:10.19  
 -- Garnier, Kathy L          47 CMS                    34.52         NS  
 -- Hobbs, Liz A              46 ARIZ                   31.00         NS  
 -- Binz, Karin S             46 LAPS                   39.00         NS  
 -- Tatnall, Susan C          48 CMS                    34.23         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.70   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Susan              46 NCMS                 1:03.43    1:00.90   11  
                  29.23     1:00.90 (31.67)                                        
  2 Swanson, Vibeke LH        46 1776                 1:03.23    1:01.83    9  
                  30.22     1:01.83 (31.61)                                        
  3 Burns, Tenley F           47 MTKA                 1:06.60    1:03.62    8  
                  31.13     1:03.62 (32.49)                                        
  4 Bailey, Monica M          47 ARIZ                 1:06.00    1:03.81    7  
                  30.71     1:03.81 (33.10)                                        
  5 Livingston, Leslie C      46 GMUP                 1:06.50    1:04.76    6  
                  31.59     1:04.76 (33.17)                                        
  6 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM                  1:09.80    1:06.16    5  
                  31.85     1:06.16 (34.31)                                        
  7 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM                 1:03.63    1:06.46    4  
                  32.49     1:06.46 (33.97)                                        
  8 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM                  1:12.95    1:09.41    3  
                  33.06     1:09.41 (36.35)                                        
  9 Eakle, Julie O            47 MOST                 1:13.76    1:14.43    2  
                  36.20     1:14.43 (38.23)                                        
 10 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM                 1:14.46    1:14.45    1  
                  36.14     1:14.45 (38.31)                                        
 11 Tatnall, Susan C          48 CMS                  1:16.19    1:15.32  
                  35.70     1:15.32 (39.62)                                        
 12 Harrison, Karen           47 PCAT                 1:30.00    1:17.47  
                  37.17     1:17.47 (40.30)                                        
 13 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM                  1:25.90    1:20.15  
                  37.13     1:20.15 (43.02)                                        
 14 Eicks, Stacey M           48 WMST                 1:23.00    1:23.08  
                  41.30     1:23.08 (41.78)                                        
 -- Bennett, Sarah L          45 FLAQ                 1:29.68         NS  
 -- Walton, Ann               48 SMS                  1:45.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.13   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke LH        46 1776                 2:17.65    2:16.57   11  
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)     1:40.90 (35.65)     2:16.57 (35.67)
  2 Burns, Tenley F           47 MTKA                 2:21.98    2:17.83    9  
                  32.12     1:06.24 (34.12)     1:41.71 (35.47)     2:17.83 (36.12)
  3 Bailey, Monica M          47 ARIZ                 2:22.00    2:20.51    8  
                  32.75     1:08.82 (36.07)     1:45.08 (36.26)     2:20.51 (35.43)
  4 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM                  2:44.00    2:37.28    7  
                  36.03     1:16.35 (40.32)     1:57.54 (41.19)     2:37.28 (39.74)
  5 Longhart, Karen A         47 MM                   2:43.52    2:37.50    6  
                  37.70     1:16.99 (39.29)     1:57.21 (40.22)     2:37.50 (40.29)
  6 Eakle, Julie O            47 MOST                 2:40.74    2:44.10    5  
                  36.29     1:16.97 (40.68)     2:00.60 (43.63)     2:44.10 (43.50)
  7 Lachney, Fay              47 SMS                  2:43.09    2:45.17    4  
                  38.22     1:19.66 (41.44)     2:02.82 (43.16)     2:45.17 (42.35)
  8 Roberts, Alesia M         47 KAMS                 2:46.39    2:49.99    3  
                  38.39     1:20.15 (41.76)     2:04.44 (44.29)     2:49.99 (45.55)
  9 Siggs, Brenda M           49 SQST                 2:40.00    3:09.67    2  
                  46.15     1:34.03 (47.88)     2:21.61 (47.58)     3:09.67 (48.06)
 10 McAllister, Jeanne S      49 NITR                 3:23.00    3:15.60    1  
                  45.57     1:34.38 (48.81)     2:25.24 (50.86)     3:15.60 (50.36)
 11 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM                  3:30.90    3:17.47  
                  45.02     1:35.45 (50.43)     2:26.51 (51.06)     3:17.47 (50.96)
 -- Perret, Michele R         47 SMS                  2:56.57         NS  
 -- Andrade, Rosana           47 MOST                 2:38.02         NS  
 -- Bennett, Sarah L          45 FLAQ                 3:06.23         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM                   30.17      30.58   11  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   35.05      33.09    9  
  3 Crouch, Kim H             46 CMS                    32.99      33.50    8  
  4 Campbell, Ellen A         45 CMS                    35.00      33.98    7  
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O     46 SLAM                   34.00      34.10    6  
  6 Scott, Elizabeth F        45 NEM                    34.57      34.38    5  
  7 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS                   35.38      34.42    4  
  8 Hague, Val K              47 WTWM                   37.50      34.44    3  
  9 Miller, Patricia M        47 VMST                   34.55      34.85    2  
 10 Ridall, Cheryl L          45 WAWA                   36.80      34.89    1  
 11 Dobyns, Cindy             46 CUBU                   36.89      35.00  
 12 Tomlin, Julie B           49 RGSC                   35.00      35.09  
 13 Kuwahara, Lisa K          45 UTAH                   36.00      35.28  
 14 Buck, Donna               49 OREG                   36.50      35.45  
 15 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM                    36.00      35.78  
 16 Quitasol, Wendy           45 NBAC                   37.10      36.14  
 17 Ruble, Amy H              45 IM                     37.70      36.28  
 18 Cort, Hayley E            46 AGUA                   37.20      36.40  
 19 Estabrook, Mary B         46 MESC                   37.60      36.58  
 20 Welker, Susan B           46 IM                     37.30      36.65  
 21 Malloy, Julia             47 GBM                    37.57      37.40  
 22 Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS                   38.30      38.17  
 23 Morton, Andrea N          46 WMST                   38.34      38.19  
 24 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  46 UNAT                   37.30      38.22  
 25 Schwartz, Lisa            45 IM                     37.10      38.26  
 26 Binz, Karin S             46 LAPS                   38.30      39.54  
 27 Kirk, Susan               47 BERK                   42.88      39.60  
 28 Glauch, Missy A           45 CMS                    40.55      39.84  
 29 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    47 FLAQ                   39.98      39.99  
 30 Leusing Canales, Katheri  46 AAAA                   40.34      40.75  
 31 Saborio, Elvia E          45 WTWM                   39.34      40.86  
 32 Nolte, Susan D            47 CMS                    38.24      41.29  
 33 Landeck, Carin H          47 FCST                   43.42      42.02  
 34 Pesut-Lank, Theresa A     46 WMST                   52.53      42.33  
 35 Goulding, Kathy J         49 AGM                    40.00      44.33  
 36 Friedrichsen, Kathy W     47 MOST                   45.26      45.05  
 37 Yeager, Teresa A          45 FCST                   52.00      51.94  
 -- Hinkamp, Kristianne       48 SMU                    40.40         NS  
 -- Skellenger, Joan L        46 RICE                   35.88         NS  
 -- Andrews, Cindy P          48 WMST                   36.50         NS  
 -- Henderson, Kristin W      47 RIDG                   36.15         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM                 1:06.01    1:06.94   11  
                  31.72     1:06.94 (35.22)                                        
  2 Crouch, Kim H             46 CMS                  1:10.66    1:12.80    9  
                  34.01     1:12.80 (38.79)                                        
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                 1:17.56    1:12.96    8  
                  34.27     1:12.96 (38.69)                                        
  4 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                 1:16.57    1:13.57    7  
                  35.30     1:13.57 (38.27)                                        
  5 Campbell, Ellen A         45 CMS                  1:14.00    1:13.91    6  
                  34.75     1:13.91 (39.16)                                        
  6 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS                 1:17.52    1:14.90    5  
                  35.15     1:14.90 (39.75)                                        
  7 Petersen, Stephanie O     46 SLAM                 1:13.00    1:15.80    4  
                  35.79     1:15.80 (40.01)                                        
  8 Hague, Val K              47 WTWM                 1:20.60    1:16.28    3  
                  35.65     1:16.28 (40.63)                                        
  9 Scott, Elizabeth F        45 NEM                  1:16.50    1:16.46    2  
                  36.31     1:16.46 (40.15)                                        
 10 Tomlin, Julie B           49 RGSC                 1:14.00    1:16.55    1  
                  36.71     1:16.55 (39.84)                                        
 11 Ridall, Cheryl L          45 WAWA                 1:19.50    1:16.66  
                  36.32     1:16.66 (40.34)                                        
 12 Bennett, Ellen K          45 SYSM                 1:17.62    1:17.06  
                  36.66     1:17.06 (40.40)                                        
 13 Miller, Patricia M        47 VMST                 1:14.62    1:17.25  
                  36.50     1:17.25 (40.75)                                        
 14 Cort, Hayley E            46 AGUA                 1:17.90    1:17.45  
                  36.29     1:17.45 (41.16)                                        
 15 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM                  1:18.00    1:17.76  
                  36.32     1:17.76 (41.44)                                        
 16 Kuwahara, Lisa K          45 UTAH                 1:19.00    1:17.95  
                  36.93     1:17.95 (41.02)                                        
 17 Buck, Donna               49 OREG                 1:23.50    1:18.48  
                  36.87     1:18.48 (41.61)                                        
 18 Quitasol, Wendy           45 NBAC                 1:20.10    1:18.68  
                  36.82     1:18.68 (41.86)                                        
 19 Henderson, Kristin W      47 RIDG                 1:20.28    1:20.75  
                  38.27     1:20.75 (42.48)                                        
 20 Malloy, Julia             47 GBM                  1:21.96    1:21.24  
                  38.07     1:21.24 (43.17)                                        
 21 Woolley, Darby M          47 TXLA                 1:24.00    1:22.42  
                  38.81     1:22.42 (43.61)                                        
 22 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM                  1:24.04    1:22.60  
                  38.58     1:22.60 (44.02)                                        
 23 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  46 UNAT                 1:20.10    1:24.34  
                  40.32     1:24.34 (44.02)                                        
 24 Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS                 1:25.28    1:24.96  
                  38.96     1:24.96 (46.00)                                        
 25 Kirk, Susan               47 BERK                 1:31.88    1:25.72  
                  41.41     1:25.72 (44.31)                                        
 26 Glauch, Missy A           45 CMS                  1:27.37    1:26.18  
                  40.91     1:26.18 (45.27)                                        
 27 Van Cleave, Julie M       49 WMAC                 1:27.02    1:26.22  
                  40.07     1:26.22 (46.15)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Lisa            45 IM                   1:24.60    1:26.27  
                  39.96     1:26.27 (46.31)                                        
 29 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    47 FLAQ                 1:30.13    1:29.27  
                  42.65     1:29.27 (46.62)                                        
 30 Leusing Canales, Katheri  46 AAAA                 1:31.29    1:29.42  
                  41.67     1:29.42 (47.75)                                        
 31 Niedrich, Ruth            48 SMS                  1:23.86    1:29.99  
                  43.31     1:29.99 (46.68)                                        
 32 Nolte, Susan D            47 CMS                  1:30.00    1:30.57  
                  42.83     1:30.57 (47.74)                                        
 33 Desmarais, Josee          47 FLAQ                 1:30.81    1:30.64  
                  42.86     1:30.64 (47.78)                                        
 -- Morgan, Inga              49 NITR                 1:29.00         NS  
 -- Welker, Susan B           46 IM                   1:22.10         NS  
 -- Hinkamp, Kristianne       48 SMU                  1:27.45         NS  
 -- Dykstra, Sally D          49 TXLA                 1:19.99         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             46 CMS                  2:36.44    2:38.99   11  
                  34.39     1:14.26 (39.87)     1:56.34 (42.08)     2:38.99 (42.65)
  2 Campbell, Ellen A         45 CMS                  2:42.00    2:39.02    9  
                  35.43     1:15.59 (40.16)     1:56.79 (41.20)     2:39.02 (42.23)
  3 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                 2:42.98    2:40.87    8  
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)     1:57.95 (41.05)     2:40.87 (42.92)
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O     46 SLAM                 2:44.00    2:44.42    7  
                  36.63     1:17.53 (40.90)     2:00.77 (43.24)     2:44.42 (43.65)
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS                 2:46.58    2:45.50    6  
                  37.49     1:19.05 (41.56)     2:01.31 (42.26)     2:45.50 (44.19)
  6 Bennett, Ellen K          45 SYSM                 2:48.93    2:46.57    5  
                  37.91     1:20.16 (42.25)     2:03.29 (43.13)     2:46.57 (43.28)
  7 Delmage, Arlene           45 OREG                 2:53.90    2:47.15    4  
                  39.47     1:21.92 (42.45)     2:04.43 (42.51)     2:47.15 (42.72)
  8 Ferguson, Ellen           45 OREG                 3:00.00    2:47.23    3  
                  37.56     1:19.37 (41.81)     2:03.19 (43.82)     2:47.23 (44.04)
  9 Scott, Elizabeth F        45 NEM                  2:47.50    2:47.50    2  
                  37.13     1:19.12 (41.99)     2:02.76 (43.64)     2:47.50 (44.74)
 10 Tomlin, Julie B           49 RGSC                 2:43.00    2:48.61    1  
                  37.64     1:20.35 (42.71)     2:05.37 (45.02)     2:48.61 (43.24)
 11 Kuwahara, Lisa K          45 UTAH                 2:47.74    2:48.97  
                  38.55     1:22.00 (43.45)     2:05.93 (43.93)     2:48.97 (43.04)
 12 Miller, Patricia M        47 VMST                 2:46.33    2:49.89  
                  37.66     1:19.56 (41.90)     2:04.12 (44.56)     2:49.89 (45.77)
 13 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM                  2:52.00    2:50.02  
                  38.73     1:20.88 (42.15)     2:04.53 (43.65)     2:50.02 (45.49)
 14 Cort, Hayley E            46 AGUA                 2:54.10    2:50.53  
                  39.09     1:21.67 (42.58)     2:06.24 (44.57)     2:50.53 (44.29)
 15 Dykstra, Sally D          49 TXLA                 2:50.00    2:54.14  
                  39.28     1:22.58 (43.30)     2:07.71 (45.13)     2:54.14 (46.43)
 16 Longhart, Karen A         47 MM                   3:10.21    2:57.15  
                  41.15     1:25.65 (44.50)     2:12.25 (46.60)     2:57.15 (44.90)
 17 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E  46 UNAT                 2:54.30    2:59.80  
                  41.10     1:26.31 (45.21)     2:12.44 (46.13)     2:59.80 (47.36)
 18 Andrews, Cindy P          48 WMST                 2:58.00    3:00.19  
                  40.53     1:25.93 (45.40)     2:12.55 (46.62)     3:00.19 (47.64)
 19 Eakle, Julie O            47 MOST                 3:09.41    3:06.93  
                  39.92     1:27.16 (47.24)     2:16.70 (49.54)     3:06.93 (50.23)
 20 Kirk, Susan               47 BERK                 3:07.08    3:09.11  
                  41.57     1:29.25 (47.68)     2:18.61 (49.36)     3:09.11 (50.50)
 21 Van Cleave, Julie M       49 WMAC                 3:09.49    3:11.45  
                  43.01     1:30.19 (47.18)     2:19.99 (49.80)     3:11.45 (51.46)
 22 Desmarais, Josee          47 FLAQ                 3:25.77    3:15.28  
                  44.48     1:33.79 (49.31)     2:24.33 (50.54)     3:15.28 (50.95)
 23 Niedrich, Ruth            48 SMS                  3:07.08    3:15.87  
                  43.54     1:34.80 (51.26)     2:26.52 (51.72)     3:15.87 (49.35)
 24 Nolte, Susan D            47 CMS                  3:10.00    3:16.21  
                  43.95     1:32.73 (48.78)     2:24.17 (51.44)     3:16.21 (52.04)
 25 Saborio, Elvia E          45 WTWM                 3:07.11    3:17.14  
                  43.21     1:33.06 (49.85)     2:25.10 (52.04)     3:17.14 (52.04)
 26 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    47 FLAQ                 3:15.22    3:21.24  
                  47.43     1:38.37 (50.94)     2:30.26 (51.89)     3:21.24 (50.98)
 -- Quitasol, Wendy           45 NBAC                 2:56.00         NS  
 -- Morgan, Inga              49 NITR                 3:17.00         NS  
 -- Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS                 3:07.10         NS  
 -- Henderson, Kristin W      47 RIDG                 2:55.01         NS  
 -- Hinkamp, Kristianne       48 SMU                  3:15.58         NS  
 -- Bennett, Sarah L          45 FLAQ                 3:14.88         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.78   5/20/2007 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scouler, Barbara A        45 MTKA                   27.97      26.24N  11  
  2 Walsh, Susan              46 NCMS                   27.91      26.75N   9  
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   28.78      27.41    8  
  4 Delmage, Arlene           45 OREG                   27.67      27.58    7  
  5 Livingston, Leslie C      46 GMUP                   29.00      27.67    6  
  6 Estabrook, Mary B         46 MESC                   28.56      27.81    5  
  7 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM                   27.95      27.83    4  
  8 Block, Andrea J           46 IM                     28.33      28.00    3  
  9 Crouch, Kim H             46 CMS                    28.33      28.18    2  
 10 Baker, Beth O             47 CUBU                   31.94      28.30    1  
 11 Campbell, Ellen A         45 CMS                    29.40      28.36  
 11 Rogers, Bonnie S          45 FMT                    29.67      28.36  
 13 Price-Appelwick, Linda    45 WMST                   30.80      28.52  
 14 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM                   28.85      28.65  
 15 Henderson, Kristin W      47 RIDG                   29.10      28.80  
 16 Caswell, Mary J           47 OREG                   30.80      28.92  
 17 Hughes, Mary L            49 TXLA                   29.00      29.59  
 18 Dobyns, Cindy             46 CUBU                   30.65      29.65  
 19 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM                    29.80      29.92  
 20 Kuwahara, Lisa K          45 UTAH                   30.59      30.16  
 21 Quinlan, Karen A          46 NITR                   31.44      30.41  
 22 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM                    31.33      30.58  
 23 Ingraham, Susan R         48 MOST                   29.50      30.69  
 24 Hague, Val K              47 WTWM                   31.50      30.76  
 25 Buck, Donna               49 OREG                   31.50      30.80  
 26 Malloy, Julia             47 GBM                    31.64      31.07  
 26 Schweppe, Jane            45 WAWA                   30.00      31.07  
 28 Garnier, Kathy L          47 CMS                    32.12      31.12  
 29 Ruble, Amy H              45 IM                     33.00      31.26  
 30 Jensen, Sue               47 NEM                    31.92      31.45  
 31 Ellett, Tami              46 MICH                   32.04      31.48  
 32 Schwartz, Lisa            45 IM                     33.50      33.27  
 33 Herbst, Liz               45 FLAQ                   34.38      33.61  
 34 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF                    33.50      33.78  
 35 Wiggin, Kathy A           47 WFLY                   45.00      40.26  
 36 Snyder, Sharon M          49 AGUA                   42.00      40.69  
 -- Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                   28.76         NS  
 -- Woolley, Darby M          47 TXLA                   31.00         NS  
 -- Murakowski, Courtenay E   45 SMS                    31.90         NS  
 -- Skellenger, Joan L        46 RICE                   30.09         NS  
 -- Brinker, Sally J          49 WAWA                   50.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.39   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene           45 OREG                 1:02.29      59.39   11  
                  28.62       59.39 (30.77)                                        
  2 Scouler, Barbara A        45 MTKA                 1:01.35      59.70    9  
                  27.54       59.70 (32.16)                                        
  3 Block, Andrea J           46 IM                   1:01.24    1:00.13    8  
                  28.37     1:00.13 (31.76)                                        
  4 Matherne, Susan K         46 RICE                 1:03.65    1:02.73    7  
                  29.10     1:02.73 (33.63)                                        
  5 Rogers, Bonnie S          45 FMT                  1:07.15    1:03.48    6  
                  29.16     1:03.48 (34.32)                                        
  6 Caswell, Mary J           47 OREG                 1:08.56    1:04.19    5  
                  29.66     1:04.19 (34.53)                                        
  7 Livingston, Leslie C      46 GMUP                 1:06.00    1:04.25    4  
                  29.97     1:04.25 (34.28)                                        
  8 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM                  1:04.80    1:04.76    3  
                  29.91     1:04.76 (34.85)                                        
  9 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM                  1:08.89    1:07.32    2  
                  31.49     1:07.32 (35.83)                                        
 10 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM                 1:06.82    1:09.25    1  
                  30.78     1:09.25 (38.47)                                        
 11 Ingraham, Susan R         48 MOST                 1:10.00    1:09.42  
                  32.74     1:09.42 (36.68)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Karen A          46 NITR                 1:10.30    1:10.03  
                  32.12     1:10.03 (37.91)                                        
 13 Jensen, Sue               47 NEM                  1:16.26    1:11.46  
                  32.42     1:11.46 (39.04)                                        
 14 Schweppe, Jane            45 WAWA                 1:12.00    1:11.79  
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)                                        
 15 Morton, Andrea N          46 WMST                 1:19.13    1:16.23  
                  35.16     1:16.23 (41.07)                                        
 16 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF                  1:17.50    1:19.80  
                  36.92     1:19.80 (42.88)                                        
 17 Saborio, Elvia E          45 WTWM                 1:18.00    1:32.50  
                  41.20     1:32.50 (51.30)                                        
 18 Snyder, Sharon M          49 AGUA                 1:34.30    1:35.93  
                  42.50     1:35.93 (53.43)                                        
 19 Hornseth, Carla O         49 MOST                 2:30.00    2:36.42  
                1:10.39   2:36.42 (1:26.03)                                        
 -- Price-Appelwick, Linda    45 WMST                 1:10.40         NS  
 -- Hague, Val K              47 WTWM                 1:13.50         NS  
 -- Murakowski, Courtenay E   45 SMS                  1:13.07         NS  
 -- Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 1:02.49         NS  
 -- Rathke, Jessica E         49 UNAT                 1:18.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.76   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene           45 OREG                 2:18.48    2:14.69   11  
                  30.70     1:04.57 (33.87)     1:39.30 (34.73)     2:14.69 (35.39)
  2 Block, Andrea J           46 IM                   2:22.22    2:18.14    9  
                  31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)     1:41.29 (34.96)     2:18.14 (36.85)
  3 Steffe, Kathleen M        45 CMS                  2:28.15    2:25.07    8  
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)     1:44.31 (36.97)     2:25.07 (40.76)
  4 Longhart, Karen A         47 MM                   2:41.19    2:34.15    7  
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:53.71 (40.99)     2:34.15 (40.44)
  5 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM                  2:39.20    2:36.45    6  
                  32.78     1:10.32 (37.54)     1:51.08 (40.76)     2:36.45 (45.37)
  6 Ciampa, Cindy             48 SKY                  2:35.33    2:37.35    5  
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)     1:53.67 (41.06)     2:37.35 (43.68)
  7 Leutner, Joy M            49 WMST                 2:59.50    2:55.57    4  
                  38.59     1:21.07 (42.48)     2:06.36 (45.29)     2:55.57 (49.21)
  8 Hooe, Donna L             45 GAJA                 3:09.20    3:12.63    3  
                  39.72     1:27.73 (48.01)     2:20.31 (52.58)     3:12.63 (52.32)
  9 Snyder, Sharon M          49 AGUA                 3:27.31    3:34.69    2  
                  43.42     1:35.86 (52.44)     2:31.43 (55.57)   3:34.69 (1:03.26)
 10 Toon, Terry Lynn M        48 FCST                 4:03.50    3:54.49    1  
                  48.80     1:48.73 (59.93)   2:52.98 (1:04.25)   3:54.49 (1:01.51)
 -- Glasgow, Bonnie J         48 UNAT                 2:44.45         NS  
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          46 NITR                 2:39.42         NS  
 -- Andrade, Rosana           47 MOST                 2:42.06         NS  
 -- Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 2:18.31         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM                 1:00.68    1:01.54   11  
                  29.12     1:01.54 (32.42)                                        
  2 Scouler, Barbara A        45 MTKA                 1:02.87    1:02.27    9  
                  28.87     1:02.27 (33.40)                                        
  3 Walsh, Susan              46 NCMS                 1:04.29    1:02.69    8  
                  28.19     1:02.69 (34.50)                                        
  4 Crouch, Kim H             46 CMS                  1:04.33    1:04.69    7  
                  30.17     1:04.69 (34.52)                                        
  5 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                 1:05.62    1:05.17    6  
                  31.01     1:05.17 (34.16)                                        
  6 Campbell, Ellen A         45 CMS                  1:07.50    1:06.04    5  
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)                                        
  7 Livingston, Leslie C      46 GMUP                 1:07.50    1:06.84    4  
                  29.72     1:06.84 (37.12)                                        
  8 Dobyns, Cindy             46 CUBU                 1:09.61    1:07.44    3  
                  31.02     1:07.44 (36.42)                                        
  9 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS                 1:11.11    1:07.99    2  
                  32.23     1:07.99 (35.76)                                        
 10 Scott, Elizabeth F        45 NEM                  1:09.00    1:08.59    1  
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)                                        
 11 Petersen, Stephanie O     46 SLAM                 1:09.00    1:08.60  
                  32.87     1:08.60 (35.73)                                        
 12 Estabrook, Mary B         46 MESC                 1:09.74    1:08.65  
                  30.64     1:08.65 (38.01)                                        
 13 Price-Appelwick, Linda    45 WMST                 1:12.20    1:09.41  
                  31.82     1:09.41 (37.59)                                        
 13 Ridall, Cheryl L          45 WAWA                 1:11.50    1:09.41  
                  33.54     1:09.41 (35.87)                                        
 15 Caswell, Mary J           47 OREG                 1:14.28    1:09.60  
                  32.92     1:09.60 (36.68)                                        
 16 Buck, Donna               49 OREG                 1:11.10    1:10.07  
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)                                        
 17 Hague, Val K              47 WTWM                 1:12.05    1:10.29  
                  32.91     1:10.29 (37.38)                                        
 18 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM                  1:12.96    1:10.33  
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)                                        
 19 Ruble, Amy H              45 IM                   1:11.90    1:11.15  
                  32.83     1:11.15 (38.32)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Karen A          46 NITR                 1:12.16    1:11.27  
                  33.95     1:11.27 (37.32)                                        
 21 Malloy, Julia             47 GBM                  1:14.49    1:12.11  
                  33.51     1:12.11 (38.60)                                        
 22 Cort, Hayley E            46 AGUA                 1:13.50    1:13.19  
                  35.17     1:13.19 (38.02)                                        
 23 Jensen, Sue               47 NEM                  1:15.44    1:13.27  
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)                                        
 24 Garnier, Kathy L          47 CMS                  1:11.52    1:13.59  
                  33.80     1:13.59 (39.79)                                        
 25 Eakle, Julie O            47 MOST                 1:14.61    1:13.63  
                  33.99     1:13.63 (39.64)                                        
 26 Kuwahara, Lisa K          45 UTAH                 1:13.87    1:14.89  
                  36.48     1:14.89 (38.41)                                        
 27 Ellett, Tami              46 MICH                 1:16.95    1:15.92  
                  33.60     1:15.92 (42.32)                                        
 28 Morton, Andrea N          46 WMST                 1:17.31    1:16.83  
                  36.08     1:16.83 (40.75)                                        
 29 Tatnall, Susan C          48 CMS                  1:18.89    1:16.84  
                  33.84     1:16.84 (43.00)                                        
 30 Henne, Jean M             49 WIN                  1:17.00    1:16.90  
                  36.44     1:16.90 (40.46)                                        
 31 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM                  1:18.90    1:17.30  
                  37.42     1:17.30 (39.88)                                        
 32 Binz, Karin S             46 LAPS                 1:17.20    1:20.82  
                  37.56     1:20.82 (43.26)                                        
 33 Pesut-Lank, Theresa A     46 WMST                 1:40.38    1:21.05  
                  37.35     1:21.05 (43.70)                                        
 34 Klimko, Sue               48 UNAT                 1:25.00    1:24.63  
                  39.65     1:24.63 (44.98)                                        
 35 Glauch, Missy A           45 CMS                  1:25.59    1:24.80  
                  40.78     1:24.80 (44.02)                                        
 36 Goulding, Kathy J         49 AGM                  1:28.57    1:25.57  
                  40.54     1:25.57 (45.03)                                        
 37 Desmarais, Josee          47 FLAQ                 1:28.73    1:27.96  
                  43.31     1:27.96 (44.65)                                        
 38 Toon, Terry Lynn M        48 FCST                 1:30.96    1:27.97  
                  42.93     1:27.97 (45.04)                                        
 39 Landeck, Carin H          47 FCST                 1:33.91    1:32.61  
                  44.54     1:32.61 (48.07)                                        
 40 Brinker, Sally J          49 WAWA                 1:45.00    1:36.92  
                  48.66     1:36.92 (48.26)                                        
 41 Shoemaker, Tracy S        48 WMST                 1:32.28    1:44.52  
                  49.92     1:44.52 (54.60)                                        
 42 Yeager, Teresa A          45 FCST                 1:40.00    1:45.11  
                  49.97     1:45.11 (55.14)                                        
 -- Saborio, Elvia E          45 WTWM                 1:14.02         NS  
 -- Skellenger, Joan L        46 RICE                 1:14.00         NS  
 -- Morgan, Inga              49 NITR                 1:19.99         NS  
 -- Walton, Ann               48 SMS                  1:45.00         NS  
 -- Murakowski, Courtenay E   45 SMS                  1:14.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.49   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scouler, Barbara A        45 MTKA                 2:20.97    2:15.12   11  
                  28.40     1:04.63 (36.23)     1:44.22 (39.59)     2:15.12 (30.90)
  2 Swanson, Vibeke LH        46 1776                 2:17.65    2:18.59    9  
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:46.27 (43.63)     2:18.59 (32.32)
  3 Ferguson, Ellen           45 OREG                 2:35.00    2:24.39    8  
                  30.92     1:09.26 (38.34)     1:52.38 (43.12)     2:24.39 (32.01)
  4 Block, Andrea J           46 IM                   2:25.12    2:25.28    7  
                  29.29     1:07.56 (38.27)     1:52.18 (44.62)     2:25.28 (33.10)
  5 Matherne, Susan K         46 RICE                 2:27.99    2:25.77    6  
                  29.74     1:08.57 (38.83)     1:52.71 (44.14)     2:25.77 (33.06)
  6 Bailey, Monica M          47 ARIZ                 2:25.00    2:27.28    5  
                  32.50     1:11.23 (38.73)     1:55.23 (44.00)     2:27.28 (32.05)
  7 Caswell, Mary J           47 OREG                 2:36.38    2:28.22    4  
                  30.21     1:10.17 (39.96)     1:53.83 (43.66)     2:28.22 (34.39)
  8 Payne, Lori A             48 SLAM                 2:28.00    2:29.19    3  
                  31.98     1:11.85 (39.87)     1:56.47 (44.62)     2:29.19 (32.72)
  9 Petersen, Stephanie O     46 SLAM                 2:32.00    2:30.74    2  
                  32.42     1:11.94 (39.52)     1:55.46 (43.52)     2:30.74 (35.28)
 10 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS                 2:37.46    2:31.45    1  
                  32.93     1:13.85 (40.92)     1:56.31 (42.46)     2:31.45 (35.14)
 11 Bennett, Ellen K          45 SYSM                 2:29.89    2:32.01  
                  32.37     1:12.25 (39.88)     1:57.34 (45.09)     2:32.01 (34.67)
 12 Ciampa, Cindy             48 SKY                  2:37.56    2:34.00  
                  32.83     1:12.18 (39.35)     1:59.03 (46.85)     2:34.00 (34.97)
 13 Ridall, Cheryl L          45 WAWA                 2:39.00    2:34.40  
                  32.77     1:14.64 (41.87)     1:59.13 (44.49)     2:34.40 (35.27)
 14 Estabrook, Mary B         46 MESC                 2:36.73    2:34.69  
                  30.62     1:10.59 (39.97)     1:57.59 (47.00)     2:34.69 (37.10)
 15 Cort, Hayley E            46 AGUA                 2:40.00    2:38.16  
                  33.32     1:16.06 (42.74)     1:59.50 (43.44)     2:38.16 (38.66)
 16 Hooe, Donna L             45 GAJA                 2:42.95    2:40.69  
                  34.76     1:17.74 (42.98)     2:05.94 (48.20)     2:40.69 (34.75)
 17 Malloy, Julia             47 GBM                  2:42.30    2:41.20  
                  34.94     1:18.06 (43.12)     2:04.12 (46.06)     2:41.20 (37.08)
 18 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM                  2:38.23    2:42.67  
                  33.71     1:15.65 (41.94)     2:04.03 (48.38)     2:42.67 (38.64)
 19 Zurbuchen, Jeri           47 KAMS                 2:55.40    2:56.81  
                  37.83     1:24.52 (46.69)     2:18.45 (53.93)     2:56.81 (38.36)
 20 Lemongello, Rosanne       46 BERK                 4:20.00    3:57.92  
                1:00.05     1:57.31 (57.26)   3:06.39 (1:09.08)     3:57.92 (51.53)
 -- Andrews, Cindy P          48 WMST                 2:55.00         NS  
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          46 NITR                 2:36.42         NS  
 -- Saborio, Elvia E          45 WTWM                 2:43.26         NS  
 -- Glasgow, Bonnie J         48 UNAT                 2:37.34         NS  
 -- Quitasol, Wendy           45 NBAC                 2:40.10         NS  
 -- Miller, Patricia M        47 VMST                 2:38.83         NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.52   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke LH        46 1776                 4:50.45    4:55.17   11  
                  31.70     1:08.72 (37.02)     1:45.51 (36.79)     2:21.32 (35.81)
        3:05.27 (43.95)     3:49.37 (44.10)     4:23.22 (33.85)     4:55.17 (31.95)
  2 Steffe, Kathleen M        45 CMS                  5:35.00    5:03.15    9  
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)     1:47.16 (40.11)     2:27.02 (39.86)
        3:11.05 (44.03)     3:56.22 (45.17)     4:30.42 (34.20)     5:03.15 (32.73)
  3 Delmage, Arlene           45 OREG                 5:05.24    5:03.95    8  
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)     1:46.51 (41.73)     2:27.45 (40.94)
        3:11.77 (44.32)     3:55.92 (44.15)     4:31.15 (35.23)     5:03.95 (32.80)
  4 Payne, Lori A             48 SLAM                 5:15.00    5:20.44    7  
                  33.36     1:12.35 (38.99)     1:55.29 (42.94)     2:38.22 (42.93)
        3:23.96 (45.74)     4:11.07 (47.11)     4:45.99 (34.92)     5:20.44 (34.45)
  5 Bennett, Ellen K          45 SYSM                 5:19.47    5:22.94    6  
                  32.91     1:12.62 (39.71)     1:55.32 (42.70)     2:37.43 (42.11)
        3:24.70 (47.27)     4:11.30 (46.60)     4:47.72 (36.42)     5:22.94 (35.22)
  6 Longhart, Karen A         47 MM                   5:27.28    5:25.95    5  
                  33.80     1:12.12 (38.32)     1:55.59 (43.47)     2:37.68 (42.09)
        3:24.25 (46.57)     4:11.74 (47.49)     4:49.37 (37.63)     5:25.95 (36.58)
  7 Ciampa, Cindy             48 SKY                  5:24.67    5:27.28    4  
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)     1:53.45 (41.20)     2:33.99 (40.54)
        3:22.72 (48.73)     4:11.85 (49.13)     4:50.05 (38.20)     5:27.28 (37.23)
  8 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM                  5:35.66    5:31.37    3  
                  33.27     1:10.86 (37.59)     1:53.65 (42.79)     2:36.43 (42.78)
        3:24.89 (48.46)     4:13.73 (48.84)     4:53.08 (39.35)     5:31.37 (38.29)
  9 Lachney, Fay              47 SMS                  5:28.70    5:32.61    2  
                  34.06     1:14.74 (40.68)     1:58.41 (43.67)     2:42.18 (43.77)
        3:31.62 (49.44)     4:22.03 (50.41)     4:57.48 (35.45)     5:32.61 (35.13)
 10 Hooe, Donna L             45 GAJA                 5:47.87    5:44.53    1  
                  37.87     1:25.19 (47.32)     2:09.36 (44.17)     2:53.01 (43.65)
        3:42.47 (49.46)     4:32.81 (50.34)     5:08.25 (35.44)     5:44.53 (36.28)
 11 Nolte, Susan D            47 CMS                  6:18.00    6:25.78  
                  40.45     1:28.14 (47.69)     2:20.40 (52.26)     3:11.97 (51.57)
        4:06.43 (54.46)     5:00.29 (53.86)     5:43.87 (43.58)     6:25.78 (41.91)
 12 Niedrich, Ruth            48 SMS                  6:11.32    6:35.24  
                  43.23     1:38.48 (55.25)     2:31.16 (52.68)     3:23.19 (52.03)
        4:15.27 (52.08)     5:08.28 (53.01)     5:53.32 (45.04)     6:35.24 (41.92)
 13 Wiggin, Kathy A           47 WFLY                 7:00.00    6:55.00  
                  46.20     1:40.69 (54.49)     2:33.37 (52.68)     3:27.52 (54.15)
        4:25.47 (57.95)   5:25.56 (1:00.09)     6:10.51 (44.95)     6:55.00 (44.49)
 14 Itzler, Ellen R           49 FLAQ                 7:30.77    6:56.44  
                  45.30     1:38.16 (52.86)     2:33.98 (55.82)     3:30.88 (56.90)
        4:24.58 (53.70)     5:20.12 (55.54)     6:10.53 (50.41)     6:56.44 (45.91)
 15 Siggs, Brenda M           49 SQST                 5:55.00    6:56.94  
                  43.95     1:38.94 (54.99)     2:35.59 (56.65)     3:28.09 (52.50)
        4:26.13 (58.04)     5:24.07 (57.94)     6:11.02 (46.95)     6:56.94 (45.92)
 16 McAllister, Jeanne S      49 NITR                 8:00.00    6:57.04  
                  49.34     1:45.79 (56.45)     2:37.29 (51.50)     3:29.29 (52.00)
        4:25.71 (56.42)     5:25.02 (59.31)     6:11.96 (46.94)     6:57.04 (45.08)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #25