2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results:

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 IM                     24.16      23.47   11  
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        42 AGUA                   24.50      24.01    9  
  3 Rapuano, Lisa             42 NBAC                   24.90      24.25    8  
  4 Sappey, Collette H        43 CMS                    24.50      24.31    7  
  5 Macklin, Kim              42 RIDG                   26.39      25.67    6  
  6 Pletch, Mary              44 IM                     25.88      25.74    5  
  7 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L  42 ARIZ                   26.43      25.83    4  
  8 Jenkins, Valerie G        44 OREG                   26.80      26.12    3  
  9 Major, Becki P            44 ARIZ                   26.00      26.17    2  
 10 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM                    27.04      26.41    1  
 11 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                   27.64      26.80  
 12 Jacobson, Kendal R        42 TXLA                   26.90      26.85  
 13 Elias-Williams, Maria L   43 UNAT                   27.04      26.86  
 14 Hagadorn, Heather         43 CMS                    27.90      26.87  
 15 Hacker, Sara              43 IM                     27.05      26.95  
 16 Riner, Betsy              41 CMS                    27.12      26.96  
 17 Howard, Elizabeth R       41 CVYS                   27.87      26.97  
 18 Wendell, Nancy            43 SMU                    27.32      27.00  
 19 Turman, Nancy J           42 ARIZ                   28.00      27.09  
 20 Considine-Miller, Ellen   44 WMST                   26.99      27.25  
 21 Clements, Rane            43 ARIZ                   28.11      27.36  
 22 Stone, Beverly            44 IMSC                   27.99      27.46  
 23 Walker, Jennifer K        42 TXLA                   26.90      27.53  
 24 Fish, Teresa R            42 IM                     28.10      27.55  
 25 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   41 GMUP                   28.05      27.56  
 26 Bachman, Kari A           41 NMMS                   28.20      27.59  
 27 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SQST                   27.01      27.67  
 28 Goodwin, Barbara S        43 LAPS                   28.10      27.92  
 29 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM                    28.78      27.99  
 30 Adams, Kari S             42 LVM                    29.48      28.04  
 31 Elissa, Deborah L         41 PCAT                   29.00      28.37  
 32 Hunter, Dee A             42 SQST                   27.86      28.43  
 33 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SQST                   30.99      28.55  
 34 Gamble, Melanie           40 NITR                   29.73      28.59  
 35 Larson, Kristin A         41 LYTA                   29.07      29.54  
 36 Schreiner, Laura R        43 OJAI                   29.50      29.64  
 37 Labelle, Laura L          43 MSCM                   28.17      29.96  
 38 Chung, Susan              44 IM                     31.00      30.14  
 39 Hieb, Pamela J            43 MINN                   30.01      30.34  
 40 Segal, Leigh G            43 JAM                    31.00      30.92  
 41 Anthony, Amber D          41 MOST                   34.00      31.91  
 42 Flanagan, Lourdes         44 WMST                   35.00      34.57  
 43 Montgomery, Courtnay E    43 GOLD                   28.00      36.75  
 44 Crain, Monette            41 FAST                   41.62      39.93  
 45 Wu, Daisy                 44 PCAT                 1:03.00      46.66  
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL                   26.50         NS  
 -- Evans-Chase, Michelle D   41 OCSC                   28.20         NS  
 -- Smith, Sandi              43 UTAH                   27.28         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 IM                     51.61      51.16    9  
                  24.58       51.16 (26.58)                                        
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        42 AGUA                   53.90      53.22    8  
                  25.10       53.22 (28.12)                                        
  3 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC                    54.97      53.96    7  
                  25.94       53.96 (28.02)                                        
  4 Rapuano, Lisa             42 NBAC                   56.50      54.08    6  
                  25.99       54.08 (28.09)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G        44 OREG                   59.90      55.73    5  
                  26.65       55.73 (29.08)                                        
  6 Nowak, Elizabeth A        44 NCMS                   56.65      56.81    4  
                  26.71       56.81 (30.10)                                        
  7 Pletch, Mary              44 IM                     56.87      56.96    3  
                  27.52       56.96 (29.44)                                        
  8 Elias-Williams, Maria L   43 UNAT                   58.30      57.12    2  
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)                                        
  9 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L  42 ARIZ                   57.70      57.91    1  
                  28.46       57.91 (29.45)                                        
 10 Major, Becki P            44 ARIZ                   57.66      58.03  
                  28.16       58.03 (29.87)                                        
 11 Clements, Rane            43 ARIZ                 1:01.02      58.17  
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 12 Fish, Teresa R            42 IM                   1:01.20      58.79  
                  28.16       58.79 (30.63)                                        
 13 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                 1:00.72      59.04  
                  28.24       59.04 (30.80)                                        
 14 Hagadorn, Heather         43 CMS                    59.60      59.24  
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)                                        
 15 Walker, Jennifer K        42 TXLA                   59.00      59.51  
                  28.38       59.51 (31.13)                                        
 16 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SQST                   59.69      59.73  
                  28.72       59.73 (31.01)                                        
 17 Considine-Miller, Ellen   44 WMST                   59.20      59.80  
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)                                        
 18 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   41 GMUP                 1:02.00    1:00.29  
                  28.60     1:00.29 (31.69)                                        
 19 Turman, Nancy J           42 ARIZ                 1:02.00    1:00.46  
                  27.86     1:00.46 (32.60)                                        
 20 Bachman, Kari A           41 NMMS                 1:03.56    1:00.52  
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)                                        
 21 Howard, Elizabeth R       41 CVYS                 1:01.52    1:00.56  
                  28.31     1:00.56 (32.25)                                        
 22 Gray, Christina           42 SMU                  1:02.76    1:00.67  
                  29.51     1:00.67 (31.16)                                        
 23 Coulehan, Maureen E       41 TXLA                 1:04.50    1:01.65  
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)                                        
 24 Riner, Betsy              41 CMS                  1:03.33    1:01.67  
                  28.74     1:01.67 (32.93)                                        
 25 Wendell, Nancy            43 SMU                  1:00.77    1:01.70  
                  29.27     1:01.70 (32.43)                                        
 26 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SQST                 1:06.59    1:02.72  
                  30.73     1:02.72 (31.99)                                        
 27 Hamel, Laura              43 SYSM                 1:02.89    1:03.14  
                  29.57     1:03.14 (33.57)                                        
 28 Hieb, Pamela J            43 MINN                 1:04.99    1:09.88  
                  31.47     1:09.88 (38.41)                                        
 29 Smith, Lisa               41 FAST                 1:26.56    1:21.57  
                  39.78     1:21.57 (41.79)                                        
 30 Thomas, Marianne R        44 NITR                 1:24.05    1:22.00  
                  39.92     1:22.00 (42.08)                                        
 -- Carey, Donna B            44 AGM                  1:25.00    1:17.87   11  
                  37.84     1:17.87 (40.03)                                        
 -- Evans, Sue V              41 UNAT                 1:00.90         NS  
 -- Hinton, Stephanie A       41 CMS                  1:05.58         NS  
 -- Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM                    57.50         NS  
 -- Presley, Annette          41 COM                  1:21.44         NS  
 -- Sappey, Collette H        43 CMS                    55.00         NS  
 -- DeBord, Tina R            42 FLAQ                 1:37.91         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL                   57.50         NS  
 -- Gary, Kristin J           40 REDT                   53.75         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 IM                   1:53.92    1:52.28   11  
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)     1:22.67 (29.06)     1:52.28 (29.61)
  2 Smith, Laura K            42 ARIZ                 2:03.90    2:00.56    9  
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)     1:29.52 (31.07)     2:00.56 (31.04)
  3 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC                  1:56.17    2:03.45    8  
                  28.59     1:00.21 (31.62)     1:32.57 (32.36)     2:03.45 (30.88)
  4 Elias-Williams, Maria L   43 UNAT                 2:07.35    2:03.54    7  
                  27.76       58.34 (30.58)     1:31.04 (32.70)     2:03.54 (32.50)
  5 Dantzler, Amy L           43 WH2O                 2:03.70    2:03.64    6  
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:32.15 (32.20)     2:03.64 (31.49)
  6 Gellatly, Jill E          40 WMST                 2:07.00    2:03.87    5  
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)     1:32.81 (31.52)     2:03.87 (31.06)
  7 Jenkins, Valerie G        44 OREG                 2:09.22    2:04.76    4  
                  28.29       59.70 (31.41)     1:32.46 (32.76)     2:04.76 (32.30)
  8 Nowak, Elizabeth A        44 NCMS                 2:02.97    2:05.52    3  
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)     1:32.45 (32.72)     2:05.52 (33.07)
  9 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L  42 ARIZ                 2:09.79    2:05.95    2  
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)     1:32.89 (32.44)     2:05.95 (33.06)
 10 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM                  2:09.60    2:06.54    1  
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:34.13 (33.14)     2:06.54 (32.41)
 11 Major, Becki P            44 ARIZ                 2:07.33    2:07.72  
                  29.74     1:01.85 (32.11)     1:34.60 (32.75)     2:07.72 (33.12)
 12 Goodwin, Barbara S        43 LAPS                 2:10.50    2:11.97  
                  30.99     1:03.30 (32.31)     1:37.72 (34.42)     2:11.97 (34.25)
 13 Adams, Kari S             42 LVM                  2:17.95    2:12.72  
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:40.27 (35.11)     2:12.72 (32.45)
 14 Frederic, Christine       43 SMS                  2:13.67    2:13.44  
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:39.59 (34.80)     2:13.44 (33.85)
 15 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SQST                 2:15.08    2:14.05  
                  30.98     1:04.95 (33.97)     1:39.75 (34.80)     2:14.05 (34.30)
 16 Bachman, Kari A           41 NMMS                 2:15.33    2:15.33  
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)     1:39.87 (35.67)     2:15.33 (35.46)
 17 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                 2:19.35    2:16.55  
                  31.68     1:06.42 (34.74)     1:41.67 (35.25)     2:16.55 (34.88)
 18 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM                  2:23.00    2:17.09  
                  31.81     1:05.71 (33.90)     1:41.26 (35.55)     2:17.09 (35.83)
 19 Wendell, Nancy            43 SMU                  2:11.60    2:17.46  
                  30.20     1:04.56 (34.36)     1:41.08 (36.52)     2:17.46 (36.38)
 20 Hunter, Dee A             42 SQST                 2:22.09    2:20.15  
                  32.02     1:07.18 (35.16)     1:43.62 (36.44)     2:20.15 (36.53)
 21 Elissa, Deborah L         41 PCAT                 2:30.00    2:22.97  
                  32.89     1:08.74 (35.85)     1:45.71 (36.97)     2:22.97 (37.26)
 22 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM                  2:36.39    2:35.80  
                  33.16     1:11.81 (38.65)     1:54.23 (42.42)     2:35.80 (41.57)
 23 Wey, Karen H              40 FCST                 2:45.00    2:38.54  
                  35.66     1:16.17 (40.51)     1:58.11 (41.94)     2:38.54 (40.43)
 24 Stone, Diane D            44 FCST                 2:57.68    2:51.97  
                  40.01     1:24.59 (44.58)     2:09.51 (44.92)     2:51.97 (42.46)
 25 Kaufmann, Karen E         43 VMST                 2:48.91    2:54.79  
                  37.45     1:22.10 (44.65)     2:08.55 (46.45)     2:54.79 (46.24)
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay E    43 GOLD                 2:40.00        DNF  
 -- Evans, Sue V              41 UNAT                 2:13.50         NS  
 -- Gebhart, Janis R          43 WMST                 2:04.50         NS  
 -- Keeney, Cheryl M          44 FLAQ                 3:25.37         NS  
 -- Miller, Lori              44 FCST                 2:33.30         NS  
 -- DeBord, Tina R            42 FLAQ                 3:41.38         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL                 2:06.50         NS  
 -- Benedict, Anita           44 UNAT                 2:19.54         NS  
 -- Gary, Kristin J           40 REDT                 1:58.10         NS  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura K            42 ARIZ                 5:27.90    5:24.30   11  
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)     1:33.47 (32.33)     2:06.06 (32.59)
        2:38.81 (32.75)     3:12.32 (33.51)     3:44.98 (32.66)     4:18.34 (33.36)
        4:51.56 (33.22)     5:24.30 (32.74)                                        
  2 Dantzler, Amy L           43 WH2O                 5:21.31    5:24.60    9  
                  29.97     1:01.93 (31.96)     1:34.90 (32.97)     2:08.00 (33.10)
        2:41.10 (33.10)     3:14.12 (33.02)     3:46.88 (32.76)     4:19.80 (32.92)
        4:52.80 (33.00)     5:24.60 (31.80)                                        
  3 Elias-Williams, Maria L   43 UNAT                 5:34.54    5:29.79    8  
                  29.95     1:01.90 (31.95)     1:35.35 (33.45)     2:09.16 (33.81)
        2:43.00 (33.84)     3:16.59 (33.59)     3:50.38 (33.79)     4:24.05 (33.67)
        4:57.60 (33.55)     5:29.79 (32.19)                                        
  4 Gellatly, Jill E          40 WMST                 5:32.00    5:30.38    7  
                  30.00     1:02.23 (32.23)     1:35.18 (32.95)     2:08.19 (33.01)
        2:41.34 (33.15)     3:14.57 (33.23)     3:48.11 (33.54)     4:22.18 (34.07)
        4:56.52 (34.34)     5:30.38 (33.86)                                        
  5 Rapuano, Lisa             42 NBAC                 5:50.00    5:36.13    6  
                  30.53     1:04.44 (33.91)     1:38.64 (34.20)     2:12.61 (33.97)
        2:46.45 (33.84)     3:20.24 (33.79)     3:53.87 (33.63)     4:27.92 (34.05)
        5:01.85 (33.93)     5:36.13 (34.28)                                        
  6 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      43 CMS                  5:45.54    5:39.27    5  
                  31.14     1:05.13 (33.99)     1:39.38 (34.25)     2:13.60 (34.22)
        2:47.79 (34.19)     3:22.04 (34.25)     3:56.59 (34.55)     4:31.28 (34.69)
        5:05.45 (34.17)     5:39.27 (33.82)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Barbara S        43 LAPS                 5:40.00    5:42.17    4  
                  32.51     1:06.48 (33.97)     1:40.82 (34.34)     2:15.26 (34.44)
        2:50.06 (34.80)     3:24.71 (34.65)     3:59.16 (34.45)     4:34.13 (34.97)
        5:09.00 (34.87)     5:42.17 (33.17)                                        
  8 Hagadorn, Heather         43 CMS                  5:56.00    5:42.43    3  
                  31.18     1:05.03 (33.85)     1:39.64 (34.61)     2:14.47 (34.83)
        2:48.82 (34.35)     3:23.31 (34.49)     3:58.00 (34.69)     4:32.78 (34.78)
        5:07.74 (34.96)     5:42.43 (34.69)                                        
  9 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM                  5:42.10    5:42.70    2  
                  30.81     1:04.69 (33.88)     1:39.91 (35.22)     2:15.50 (35.59)
        2:50.49 (34.99)     3:25.26 (34.77)     4:00.02 (34.76)     4:34.64 (34.62)
        5:09.41 (34.77)     5:42.70 (33.29)                                        
 10 Turman, Nancy J           42 ARIZ                 6:10.00    5:51.64    1  
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)     1:39.80 (35.32)     2:15.60 (35.80)
        2:51.68 (36.08)     3:27.97 (36.29)     4:04.72 (36.75)     4:41.25 (36.53)
        5:17.44 (36.19)     5:51.64 (34.20)                                        
 11 Major, Becki P            44 ARIZ                 5:57.26    5:57.07  
                  33.00     1:07.80 (34.80)     1:43.80 (36.00)     2:19.35 (35.55)
        2:55.31 (35.96)     3:30.73 (35.42)     4:07.05 (36.32)     4:43.84 (36.79)
        5:21.22 (37.38)     5:57.07 (35.85)                                        
 12 Becker, Lisa J            43 IM                   6:10.00    5:57.40  
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)     1:42.15 (35.64)     2:18.10 (35.95)
        2:54.46 (36.36)     3:31.04 (36.58)     4:07.58 (36.54)     4:44.53 (36.95)
        5:21.22 (36.69)     5:57.40 (36.18)                                        
 13 Adams, Kari S             42 LVM                  6:03.00    5:57.55  
                  30.92     1:06.14 (35.22)     1:42.48 (36.34)     2:19.14 (36.66)
        2:55.88 (36.74)     3:32.65 (36.77)     4:09.57 (36.92)     4:46.49 (36.92)
        5:23.69 (37.20)     5:57.55 (33.86)                                        
 14 Frame, Kerry L            42 MICH                 5:58.40    6:00.63  
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)     1:43.64 (36.22)     2:20.65 (37.01)
        2:57.64 (36.99)     3:34.30 (36.66)     4:11.07 (36.77)     4:48.24 (37.17)
        5:25.18 (36.94)     6:00.63 (35.45)                                        
 15 Bachman, Kari A           41 NMMS                 6:12.85    6:06.17  
                  33.03     1:09.52 (36.49)     1:46.33 (36.81)     2:23.78 (37.45)
        3:00.43 (36.65)     3:38.17 (37.74)     4:15.35 (37.18)     4:53.15 (37.80)
        5:30.26 (37.11)     6:06.17 (35.91)                                        
 16 Wendell, Nancy            43 SMU                  6:00.82    6:06.39  
                  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:42.42 (35.98)     2:19.53 (37.11)
        2:56.61 (37.08)     3:34.09 (37.48)     4:11.61 (37.52)     4:49.36 (37.75)
        5:28.21 (38.85)     6:06.39 (38.18)                                        
 17 Coulehan, Maureen E       41 TXLA                 6:07.00    6:07.20  
                  31.29     1:05.79 (34.50)     1:41.45 (35.66)     2:18.16 (36.71)
        2:55.46 (37.30)     3:33.40 (37.94)     4:11.72 (38.32)     4:50.30 (38.58)
        5:28.97 (38.67)     6:07.20 (38.23)                                        
 18 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM                  6:26.20    6:09.25  
                  32.23     1:06.68 (34.45)     1:42.36 (35.68)     2:19.69 (37.33)
        2:57.10 (37.41)     3:34.98 (37.88)     4:13.38 (38.40)     4:52.18 (38.80)
        5:31.38 (39.20)     6:09.25 (37.87)                                        
 19 Benedict, Anita           44 UNAT                 6:09.82    6:10.16  
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)     1:46.07 (36.84)     2:23.27 (37.20)
        3:00.83 (37.56)     3:38.66 (37.83)     4:16.47 (37.81)     4:54.62 (38.15)
        5:32.68 (38.06)     6:10.16 (37.48)                                        
 20 Ascione, Lynn             40 BERK                 6:36.00    6:13.00  
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)     1:44.61 (37.11)     2:22.90 (38.29)
        3:01.53 (38.63)     3:39.94 (38.41)     4:18.73 (38.79)     4:57.49 (38.76)
        5:36.06 (38.57)     6:13.00 (36.94)                                        
 21 Evans, Sue V              41 UNAT                 6:00.90    6:24.31  
                  33.14     1:09.19 (36.05)     1:46.70 (37.51)     2:25.11 (38.41)
        3:04.00 (38.89)     3:43.68 (39.68)     4:23.32 (39.64)     5:03.50 (40.18)
        5:43.99 (40.49)     6:24.31 (40.32)                                        
 22 Derr, Kirsten L           43 CMS                  6:40.00    6:27.67  
                  35.48     1:13.27 (37.79)     1:52.29 (39.02)     2:31.72 (39.43)
        3:11.65 (39.93)     3:51.01 (39.36)     4:30.82 (39.81)     5:10.60 (39.78)
        5:50.33 (39.73)     6:27.67 (37.34)                                        
 23 Hinton, Stephanie A       41 CMS                  6:40.00    6:28.83  
                  34.16     1:11.49 (37.33)     1:50.07 (38.58)     2:28.93 (38.86)
        3:09.32 (40.39)     3:49.34 (40.02)     4:29.83 (40.49)     5:10.11 (40.28)
        5:50.74 (40.63)     6:28.83 (38.09)                                        
 24 Barry, Robin B            41 LVM                  6:46.18    6:39.03  
                  36.77     1:15.97 (39.20)     1:56.34 (40.37)     2:36.80 (40.46)
        3:17.11 (40.31)     3:58.19 (41.08)     4:38.63 (40.44)     5:19.72 (41.09)
        6:00.06 (40.34)     6:39.03 (38.97)                                        
 25 Monzingo, Patti           41 SMU                  6:27.98    6:40.53  
                  32.73     1:09.57 (36.84)     1:49.05 (39.48)     2:30.41 (41.36)
        3:12.41 (42.00)     3:54.54 (42.13)     4:37.09 (42.55)     5:18.90 (41.81)
        6:00.57 (41.67)     6:40.53 (39.96)                                        
 26 Quistorf, Renee           43 PNA                  7:05.00    6:44.50  
                  37.51     1:17.98 (40.47)     2:00.39 (42.41)     2:42.29 (41.90)
        3:23.41 (41.12)     4:04.97 (41.56)     4:46.67 (41.70)     5:27.25 (40.58)
        6:07.96 (40.71)     6:44.50 (36.54)                                        
 27 Pierce, Valerie D         44 NYCH                 6:45.00    6:47.52  
                  35.07     1:15.63 (40.56)     1:57.85 (42.22)     2:39.67 (41.82)
        3:21.44 (41.77)     4:03.07 (41.63)     4:44.98 (41.91)     5:27.04 (42.06)
        6:08.10 (41.06)     6:47.52 (39.42)                                        
 28 Wey, Karen H              40 FCST                 7:17.00    7:10.70  
                  36.89     1:18.93 (42.04)     2:02.60 (43.67)     2:47.34 (44.74)
        3:32.82 (45.48)     4:17.24 (44.42)     5:01.17 (43.93)     5:45.64 (44.47)
        6:29.45 (43.81)     7:10.70 (41.25)                                        
 29 Meeks, Patti              43 CMS                  7:30.00    7:39.12  
                  40.91     1:26.51 (45.60)     2:14.23 (47.72)     3:01.38 (47.15)
        3:49.04 (47.66)     4:36.94 (47.90)     5:24.69 (47.75)     6:11.25 (46.56)
        6:56.88 (45.63)     7:39.12 (42.24)                                        
 30 Kaufmann, Karen E         43 VMST                 7:25.65    7:43.69  
                  39.83     1:24.15 (44.32)     2:10.74 (46.59)     2:58.89 (48.15)
        3:46.60 (47.71)     4:35.03 (48.43)     5:22.76 (47.73)     6:10.16 (47.40)
        6:58.28 (48.12)     7:43.69 (45.41)                                        
 31 Smith, Lisa               41 FAST                 8:27.48    8:30.98  
                  43.23     1:32.30 (49.07)     2:24.48 (52.18)     3:17.84 (53.36)
        4:10.66 (52.82)     5:03.65 (52.99)     5:56.16 (52.51)     6:49.12 (52.96)
        7:41.79 (52.67)     8:30.98 (49.19)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC                 10:59.35   11:11.37   11  
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)     1:33.84 (33.71)     2:09.52 (35.68)
        2:44.07 (34.55)     3:16.82 (32.75)     3:50.00 (33.18)     4:22.92 (32.92)
        4:55.85 (32.93)     5:29.07 (33.22)     6:03.23 (34.16)     6:38.10 (34.87)
        7:13.45 (35.35)     7:48.68 (35.23)     8:23.48 (34.80)     8:58.54 (35.06)
        9:32.76 (34.22)    10:05.83 (33.07)    10:38.80 (32.97)    11:11.37 (32.57)
  2 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM                 11:41.00   11:34.96    9  
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)     1:38.29 (34.75)     2:13.49 (35.20)
        2:48.52 (35.03)     3:23.34 (34.82)     3:58.32 (34.98)     4:33.13 (34.81)
        5:08.34 (35.21)                                                 6:43.67 ( )
        7:28.66 (44.99)     8:04.12 (35.46)     8:39.17 (35.05)     9:14.45 (35.28)
        9:50.10 (35.65)    10:25.33 (35.23)    11:00.99 (35.66)    11:34.96 (33.97)
  3 Goodwin, Barbara S        43 LAPS                11:30.00   11:55.19    8  
                  31.65     1:08.41 (36.76)     1:48.41 (40.00)     2:23.29 (34.88)
        2:58.15 (34.86)     3:34.18 (36.03)     4:10.62 (36.44)     4:46.45 (35.83)
        5:22.63 (36.18)     6:00.12 (37.49)     6:35.83 (35.71)     7:11.95 (36.12)
        7:47.39 (35.44)     8:22.93 (35.54)     8:58.20 (35.27)     9:33.71 (35.51)
       10:09.08 (35.37)    10:45.41 (36.33)    11:21.15 (35.74)    11:55.19 (34.04)
  4 Becker, Lisa J            43 IM                  12:45.00   12:19.48    7  
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)     1:46.05 (36.92)     2:23.28 (37.23)
        3:00.51 (37.23)     3:37.68 (37.17)     4:14.94 (37.26)     4:52.27 (37.33)
        5:29.32 (37.05)     6:06.47 (37.15)     6:43.57 (37.10)     7:21.07 (37.50)
        7:58.33 (37.26)     8:35.77 (37.44)     9:12.93 (37.16)     9:50.36 (37.43)
       10:27.81 (37.45)    11:05.31 (37.50)    11:42.66 (37.35)    12:19.48 (36.82)
  5 Adams, Kari S             42 LVM                 12:41.00   12:23.66    6  
                  31.85     1:07.25 (35.40)     1:43.74 (36.49)     2:21.11 (37.37)
        2:58.52 (37.41)     3:35.94 (37.42)     4:13.58 (37.64)     4:51.49 (37.91)
        5:29.24 (37.75)     6:07.01 (37.77)     6:44.54 (37.53)     7:22.60 (38.06)
        8:00.54 (37.94)     8:38.39 (37.85)     9:16.48 (38.09)     9:54.34 (37.86)
       10:32.29 (37.95)    11:09.78 (37.49)    11:47.83 (38.05)    12:23.66 (35.83)
  6 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SQST                12:42.41   12:38.45    5  
                  33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)     1:47.57 (37.62)     2:25.80 (38.23)
        3:04.01 (38.21)     3:42.60 (38.59)     4:21.10 (38.50)     4:59.29 (38.19)
        5:37.58 (38.29)     6:15.83 (38.25)     6:54.35 (38.52)     7:32.80 (38.45)
        8:11.61 (38.81)     8:49.82 (38.21)     9:28.19 (38.37)    10:06.38 (38.19)
       10:44.48 (38.10)    11:22.95 (38.47)    12:01.22 (38.27)    12:38.45 (37.23)
  7 Hunter, Dee A             42 SQST                13:07.94   12:40.46    4  
                  33.03     1:10.64 (37.61)     1:49.29 (38.65)     2:28.64 (39.35)
        3:06.46 (37.82)     3:43.94 (37.48)     4:22.07 (38.13)     5:00.32 (38.25)
        5:38.19 (37.87)     6:16.82 (38.63)     6:55.63 (38.81)     7:34.52 (38.89)
        8:13.48 (38.96)     8:53.22 (39.74)     9:31.93 (38.71)    10:10.39 (38.46)
       10:48.92 (38.53)    11:27.56 (38.64)    12:05.52 (37.96)    12:40.46 (34.94)
  8 Clements, Rane            43 ARIZ                12:50.00   12:49.11    3  
                  34.23     1:11.68 (37.45)     1:49.89 (38.21)     2:27.95 (38.06)
        3:07.09 (39.14)     3:45.58 (38.49)     4:24.08 (38.50)     5:02.87 (38.79)
        5:41.39 (38.52)     6:20.05 (38.66)     6:58.46 (38.41)     7:36.88 (38.42)
        8:15.57 (38.69)     8:54.51 (38.94)     9:33.25 (38.74)    10:12.83 (39.58)
       10:52.59 (39.76)    11:31.45 (38.86)    12:11.00 (39.55)    12:49.11 (38.11)
  9 Chung, Susan              44 IM                  13:30.00   13:03.03    2  
                  33.79     1:10.69 (36.90)     1:48.89 (38.20)     2:28.08 (39.19)
        3:07.22 (39.14)     3:46.42 (39.20)     4:25.77 (39.35)     5:05.29 (39.52)
        5:44.88 (39.59)     6:24.70 (39.82)     7:04.34 (39.64)     7:43.49 (39.15)
        8:22.94 (39.45)     9:02.75 (39.81)     9:42.36 (39.61)    10:22.44 (40.08)
       11:02.66 (40.22)    11:43.24 (40.58)    12:23.77 (40.53)    13:03.03 (39.26)
 10 Hamel, Laura              43 SYSM                13:37.97   13:06.95    1  
                  33.04     1:10.60 (37.56)     1:49.64 (39.04)     2:29.35 (39.71)
        3:08.45 (39.10)     3:48.61 (40.16)     4:28.57 (39.96)     5:08.95 (40.38)
        5:49.04 (40.09)     6:29.35 (40.31)     7:09.77 (40.42)     7:50.29 (40.52)
        8:30.71 (40.42)     9:10.66 (39.95)     9:51.03 (40.37)    10:31.06 (40.03)
       11:11.04 (39.98)    11:51.03 (39.99)    12:30.11 (39.08)    13:06.95 (36.84)
 11 Evans, Sue V              41 UNAT                12:30.30   13:09.45  
                  32.74     1:09.04 (36.30)     1:47.48 (38.44)     2:26.00 (38.52)
        3:04.35 (38.35)     3:43.25 (38.90)     4:22.29 (39.04)     5:01.53 (39.24)
        5:41.19 (39.66)     6:20.91 (39.72)     7:00.33 (39.42)     7:40.11 (39.78)
        8:20.41 (40.30)     9:01.11 (40.70)     9:42.13 (41.02)    10:25.35 (43.22)
       11:06.17 (40.82)    11:47.13 (40.96)    12:28.63 (41.50)    13:09.45 (40.82)
 12 Segnitz, Robin P          40 SKY                 13:30.00   13:23.24  
                  33.80     1:12.45 (38.65)     1:52.81 (40.36)     2:33.22 (40.41)
        3:13.37 (40.15)     3:53.40 (40.03)     4:33.33 (39.93)     5:13.29 (39.96)
        5:53.16 (39.87)     6:33.37 (40.21)     7:14.17 (40.80)     7:54.67 (40.50)
        8:35.20 (40.53)     9:16.48 (41.28)     9:57.78 (41.30)    10:39.27 (41.49)
       11:20.68 (41.41)    12:01.80 (41.12)    12:42.96 (41.16)    13:23.24 (40.28)
 13 Barry, Robin B            41 LVM                 14:01.02   13:51.14  
                  36.87     1:17.33 (40.46)     1:58.64 (41.31)     2:40.43 (41.79)
        3:22.50 (42.07)     4:04.46 (41.96)     4:46.48 (42.02)     5:28.73 (42.25)
        6:10.88 (42.15)     6:53.05 (42.17)     7:34.80 (41.75)     8:16.62 (41.82)
        8:58.51 (41.89)     9:40.45 (41.94)    10:23.01 (42.56)    11:05.70 (42.69)
       11:47.95 (42.25)    12:29.88 (41.93)    13:11.60 (41.72)    13:51.14 (39.54)
 14 Pierce, Valerie D         44 NYCH                13:30.00   13:51.80  
                  35.01     1:14.00 (38.99)     1:54.76 (40.76)     2:37.05 (42.29)
        3:18.98 (41.93)     4:01.29 (42.31)     4:44.38 (43.09)     5:27.03 (42.65)
        6:09.90 (42.87)     6:51.89 (41.99)     7:33.79 (41.90)     8:15.69 (41.90)
        8:58.38 (42.69)     9:40.62 (42.24)    10:23.49 (42.87)    11:05.65 (42.16)
       11:48.11 (42.46)    12:30.39 (42.28)    13:12.01 (41.62)    13:51.80 (39.79)
 15 Phipps, Ann E             43 WAWA                15:00.00   15:04.27  
                  39.26     1:24.00 (44.74)     2:09.12 (45.12)     2:54.97 (45.85)
        3:41.04 (46.07)     4:26.86 (45.82)     5:13.07 (46.21)     5:59.05 (45.98)
        6:45.23 (46.18)     7:31.44 (46.21)     8:17.45 (46.01)     9:03.27 (45.82)
        9:48.90 (45.63)    10:34.91 (46.01)    11:20.24 (45.33)    12:05.86 (45.62)
       12:50.96 (45.10)    13:36.69 (45.73)    14:21.58 (44.89)    15:04.27 (42.69)
 16 Kaufmann, Karen E         43 VMST                14:57.05   15:56.97  
                  40.05     1:24.75 (44.70)     2:11.84 (47.09)     3:00.12 (48.28)
        3:48.29 (48.17)     4:36.29 (48.00)     5:24.59 (48.30)     6:12.88 (48.29)
        7:01.99 (49.11)     7:51.55 (49.56)     8:40.91 (49.36)     9:29.76 (48.85)
       10:18.45 (48.69)    11:07.50 (49.05)    11:56.86 (49.36)    12:45.74 (48.88)
       13:34.43 (48.69)    14:22.95 (48.52)    15:10.56 (47.61)    15:56.97 (46.41)
 17 Wu, Daisy                 44 PCAT                26:21.20   22:25.87  
                  51.82   1:58.95 (1:07.13)   3:07.78 (1:08.83)   4:16.92 (1:09.14)
      5:25.31 (1:08.39)   6:34.44 (1:09.13)   7:42.40 (1:07.96)   8:50.71 (1:08.31)
      9:58.58 (1:07.87)    10:55.93 (57.35)  12:16.18 (1:20.25)  13:27.51 (1:11.33)
     14:38.48 (1:10.97)  15:45.98 (1:07.50)  16:56.88 (1:10.90)  18:02.65 (1:05.77)
     19:09.88 (1:07.23)  20:16.50 (1:06.62)  22:25.87 (2:09.37)                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           43 WH2O                18:15.00   18:14.27   11  
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:36.45 (33.54)     2:09.79 (33.34)
        2:43.10 (33.31)     3:16.55 (33.45)     3:50.29 (33.74)     4:23.89 (33.60)
        4:57.57 (33.68)     5:31.02 (33.45)     6:04.69 (33.67)     6:38.11 (33.42)
        7:11.88 (33.77)     7:45.24 (33.36)     8:18.72 (33.48)     8:52.26 (33.54)
        9:25.35 (33.09)     9:58.40 (33.05)    10:31.66 (33.26)    11:05.14 (33.48)
       11:38.05 (32.91)    12:11.08 (33.03)    12:44.32 (33.24)    13:17.90 (33.58)
       13:51.18 (33.28)    14:24.03 (32.85)    14:57.25 (33.22)    15:30.57 (33.32)
       16:04.06 (33.49)    16:37.01 (32.95)    17:10.10 (33.09)    17:42.90 (32.80)
       18:14.27 (31.37)
  2 Elias-Williams, Maria L   43 UNAT                19:29.67   18:41.87    9  
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)     1:37.18 (34.07)     2:11.20 (34.02)
        2:45.13 (33.93)     3:18.97 (33.84)     3:53.50 (34.53)     4:27.59 (34.09)
        5:01.85 (34.26)     5:36.63 (34.78)     6:10.87 (34.24)     6:45.22 (34.35)
        7:19.68 (34.46)     7:53.95 (34.27)     8:28.35 (34.40)     9:02.68 (34.33)
        9:37.06 (34.38)    10:11.53 (34.47)    10:45.82 (34.29)    11:20.25 (34.43)
       11:54.58 (34.33)    12:28.85 (34.27)    13:03.38 (34.53)    13:37.57 (34.19)
       14:11.45 (33.88)    14:44.97 (33.52)    15:18.94 (33.97)    15:53.07 (34.13)
       16:27.30 (34.23)    17:01.32 (34.02)    17:35.12 (33.80)    18:08.96 (33.84)
       18:41.87 (32.91)
  3 Gellatly, Jill E          40 WMST                18:56.00   18:51.24    8  
                  30.59     1:03.29 (32.70)     1:36.48 (33.19)     2:09.98 (33.50)
        2:43.49 (33.51)     3:16.91 (33.42)     3:50.62 (33.71)     4:24.54 (33.92)
        4:58.52 (33.98)     5:32.62 (34.10)     6:06.78 (34.16)     6:41.02 (34.24)
        7:15.26 (34.24)     7:49.70 (34.44)     8:24.46 (34.76)     8:58.55 (34.09)
        9:33.35 (34.80)    10:08.01 (34.66)    10:42.71 (34.70)    11:17.41 (34.70)
       11:51.85 (34.44)    12:26.57 (34.72)    13:01.51 (34.94)    13:36.52 (35.01)
       14:11.41 (34.89)    14:46.46 (35.05)    15:21.58 (35.12)    15:56.84 (35.26)
       16:31.96 (35.12)    17:06.99 (35.03)    17:42.02 (35.03)    18:17.11 (35.09)
       18:51.24 (34.13)
  4 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      43 CMS                 19:35.45   19:20.38    7  
                  32.85     1:07.95 (35.10)     1:44.09 (36.14)     2:20.18 (36.09)
        2:56.04 (35.86)     3:31.95 (35.91)     4:07.54 (35.59)     4:43.16 (35.62)
        5:18.75 (35.59)     5:54.46 (35.71)     6:30.07 (35.61)     7:05.51 (35.44)
        7:41.30 (35.79)     8:17.00 (35.70)     8:52.63 (35.63)     9:28.12 (35.49)
       10:03.71 (35.59)    10:38.59 (34.88)    11:13.73 (35.14)    11:48.95 (35.22)
       12:24.15 (35.20)    12:59.36 (35.21)    13:34.53 (35.17)    14:09.65 (35.12)
       14:44.88 (35.23)    15:19.72 (34.84)    15:54.44 (34.72)    16:29.03 (34.59)
       17:03.60 (34.57)    17:37.69 (34.09)    18:12.35 (34.66)    18:46.79 (34.44)
       19:20.38 (33.59)
  5 Frame, Kerry L            42 MICH                21:30.48   20:33.68    6  
                  32.89     1:09.17 (36.28)     1:46.63 (37.46)     2:24.18 (37.55)
        3:01.80 (37.62)     3:39.35 (37.55)     4:16.86 (37.51)     4:54.25 (37.39)
        5:31.99 (37.74)     6:09.61 (37.62)     6:46.88 (37.27)     7:24.47 (37.59)
        8:02.16 (37.69)     8:39.80 (37.64)     9:17.55 (37.75)     9:55.17 (37.62)
       10:32.87 (37.70)    11:10.41 (37.54)    11:47.70 (37.29)    12:25.31 (37.61)
       13:03.03 (37.72)    13:40.55 (37.52)    14:18.19 (37.64)    14:55.67 (37.48)
       15:33.12 (37.45)    16:11.08 (37.96)    16:48.57 (37.49)    17:26.25 (37.68)
       18:03.83 (37.58)    18:41.66 (37.83)    19:19.74 (38.08)    19:57.21 (37.47)
       20:33.68 (36.47)
  6 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM                 21:40.00   21:05.91    5  
                  33.23     1:09.00 (35.77)     1:46.36 (37.36)     2:24.18 (37.82)
        3:02.54 (38.36)     3:40.36 (37.82)     4:18.69 (38.33)     4:57.22 (38.53)
        5:34.88 (37.66)     6:12.81 (37.93)     6:50.87 (38.06)     7:29.17 (38.30)
        8:07.54 (38.37)     8:45.83 (38.29)     9:24.48 (38.65)    10:03.32 (38.84)
       10:42.17 (38.85)    11:21.23 (39.06)    12:00.46 (39.23)    12:39.00 (38.54)
       13:17.73 (38.73)    13:56.71 (38.98)    14:35.27 (38.56)    15:14.56 (39.29)
       15:53.23 (38.67)    16:32.35 (39.12)    17:11.69 (39.34)    17:51.56 (39.87)
       18:30.89 (39.33)    19:10.40 (39.51)    19:50.14 (39.74)    20:28.47 (38.33)
       21:05.91 (37.44)
  7 Benedict, Anita           44 UNAT                21:00.18   21:09.14    4  
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:48.96 (38.06)     2:27.40 (38.44)
        3:05.94 (38.54)     3:44.36 (38.42)     4:22.84 (38.48)     5:01.36 (38.52)
        5:39.91 (38.55)     6:18.58 (38.67)     6:56.90 (38.32)     7:35.46 (38.56)
        8:13.75 (38.29)     8:52.21 (38.46)     9:30.71 (38.50)    10:09.25 (38.54)
       10:47.89 (38.64)    11:26.85 (38.96)    12:05.36 (38.51)    12:44.09 (38.73)
       13:22.73 (38.64)    14:01.51 (38.78)    14:40.06 (38.55)    15:18.63 (38.57)
       15:57.54 (38.91)    16:36.71 (39.17)    17:15.84 (39.13)    17:55.03 (39.19)
       18:34.30 (39.27)    19:13.11 (38.81)    19:52.11 (39.00)    20:31.14 (39.03)
       21:09.14 (38.00)
  8 Bachman, Kari A           41 NMMS                21:50.70   21:38.10    3  
                  33.86     1:11.73 (37.87)     1:50.60 (38.87)     2:29.53 (38.93)
        3:08.68 (39.15)     3:47.50 (38.82)     4:27.02 (39.52)     5:07.02 (40.00)
        5:46.32 (39.30)     6:25.47 (39.15)     7:04.73 (39.26)     7:44.25 (39.52)
        8:23.28 (39.03)     9:02.47 (39.19)     9:41.96 (39.49)    10:21.33 (39.37)
       11:00.84 (39.51)    11:40.97 (40.13)    12:20.69 (39.72)    13:01.27 (40.58)
       13:41.43 (40.16)    14:21.49 (40.06)    15:01.38 (39.89)    15:41.67 (40.29)
       16:22.08 (40.41)    17:02.18 (40.10)    17:41.73 (39.55)    18:21.44 (39.71)
       19:01.40 (39.96)    19:41.44 (40.04)    20:21.09 (39.65)    21:00.76 (39.67)
       21:38.10 (37.34)
  9 Derr, Kirsten L           43 CMS                 23:00.00   22:11.10    2  
                  37.09     1:16.51 (39.42)     1:56.57 (40.06)     2:36.92 (40.35)
        3:18.45 (41.53)     3:59.07 (40.62)     4:39.77 (40.70)     5:20.36 (40.59)
        6:01.29 (40.93)     6:42.45 (41.16)     7:23.20 (40.75)     8:04.60 (41.40)
        8:45.24 (40.64)     9:25.62 (40.38)    10:06.40 (40.78)    10:46.82 (40.42)
       11:27.30 (40.48)    12:07.76 (40.46)    12:48.18 (40.42)    13:28.88 (40.70)
       14:09.27 (40.39)    14:49.73 (40.46)    15:30.23 (40.50)    16:10.69 (40.46)
       16:51.01 (40.32)    17:31.16 (40.15)    18:11.68 (40.52)    18:52.59 (40.91)
       19:32.85 (40.26)    20:13.40 (40.55)    20:53.51 (40.11)    21:33.30 (39.79)
       22:11.10 (37.80)
 10 Monzingo, Patti           41 SMU                 22:29.18   22:35.22    1  
                  34.23     1:11.64 (37.41)     1:50.98 (39.34)     2:31.49 (40.51)
        3:12.45 (40.96)     3:53.93 (41.48)     4:35.55 (41.62)     5:17.13 (41.58)
        5:58.31 (41.18)     6:39.43 (41.12)     7:20.81 (41.38)     8:02.53 (41.72)
        8:43.87 (41.34)     9:25.13 (41.26)    10:06.90 (41.77)    10:48.74 (41.84)
       11:30.32 (41.58)    12:11.98 (41.66)    12:53.70 (41.72)    13:35.29 (41.59)
       14:16.63 (41.34)    14:57.70 (41.07)    15:39.08 (41.38)    16:21.09 (42.01)
       17:02.68 (41.59)    17:44.70 (42.02)    18:26.80 (42.10)    19:09.40 (42.60)
       19:51.47 (42.07)    20:33.86 (42.39)    21:15.78 (41.92)    21:55.80 (40.02)
       22:35.22 (39.42)
 11 Larson, Kristin A         41 LYTA                22:45.85   23:55.24  
                  34.36     1:13.75 (39.39)     1:55.04 (41.29)     2:37.72 (42.68)
        3:20.82 (43.10)     4:03.98 (43.16)     4:47.65 (43.67)     5:31.91 (44.26)
        6:16.24 (44.33)     7:00.29 (44.05)     7:44.39 (44.10)     8:28.55 (44.16)
        9:13.02 (44.47)     9:57.28 (44.26)    10:41.73 (44.45)    11:26.37 (44.64)
       12:10.63 (44.26)    12:54.32 (43.69)    13:38.03 (43.71)    14:22.17 (44.14)
       15:05.95 (43.78)    15:50.07 (44.12)    16:34.79 (44.72)    17:18.91 (44.12)
       18:03.06 (44.15)    18:47.68 (44.62)    19:31.95 (44.27)    20:16.17 (44.22)
       20:59.97 (43.80)    21:44.08 (44.11)    22:28.25 (44.17)    23:12.51 (44.26)
       23:55.24 (42.73)
 12 Varela-Hein, Roberta K    44 MOST                32:02.74   31:25.52  
                  52.01     1:46.05 (54.04)     2:40.56 (54.51)     3:37.61 (57.05)
        4:35.36 (57.75)     5:31.87 (56.51)     6:29.92 (58.05)     7:28.00 (58.08)
        8:27.33 (59.33)     9:25.73 (58.40)    10:21.62 (55.89)    11:18.73 (57.11)
       12:16.09 (57.36)    13:12.40 (56.31)    14:09.72 (57.32)    15:07.24 (57.52)
       16:05.13 (57.89)    17:03.47 (58.34)    18:00.94 (57.47)    18:57.00 (56.06)
       19:54.20 (57.20)    20:51.20 (57.00)    21:50.29 (59.09)    22:48.94 (58.65)
       23:47.12 (58.18)    24:43.92 (56.80)    25:42.21 (58.29)    26:38.28 (56.07)
       27:37.05 (58.77)    28:34.73 (57.68)    29:32.19 (57.46)    30:31.02 (58.83)
       31:25.52 (54.50)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G        44 OREG                   29.73      27.12N  11  
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        42 AGUA                   28.80      27.90    9  
  3 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM                    29.90      28.90    8  
  4 Pletch, Mary              44 IM                     30.28      29.24    7  
  5 Sappey, Collette H        43 CMS                    30.50      29.29    6  
  6 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM                    30.00      29.33    5  
  7 Smith, Laura K            42 ARIZ                   30.80      29.75    4  
  8 Held, Amy                 43 PCAT                   31.03      30.62    3  
  9 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   41 GMUP                   30.69      30.71    2  
 10 Tait, Christine M         43 AKMS                   31.60      30.79    1  
 11 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SQST                   31.88      30.86  
 12 Gebhart, Janis R          43 WMST                   30.40      31.01  
 13 Bunch, Brigid J           44 ARIZ                   33.60      31.11  
 14 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM                    32.70      31.27  
 15 Turman, Nancy J           42 ARIZ                   33.00      31.67  
 16 Hacker, Sara              43 IM                     31.66      31.69  
 17 Johnson, Anne T Peters    43 PNA                    32.90      31.84  
 18 Hagadorn, Heather         43 CMS                    33.39      31.94  
 19 Kaderli, Stephanie        40 NITR                   33.42      32.31  
 20 Hunter, Dee A             42 SQST                   33.54      32.77  
 21 Riner, Betsy              41 CMS                    34.46      32.86  
 22 Frame, Kerry L            42 MICH                   34.02      32.91  
 23 Takarabe, Nikki           42 CTM                    33.94      33.79  
 24 Dean, Paige E             43 SYSM                   33.40      33.89  
 25 Bernhard, Anne E          43 PNA                    33.56      33.93  
 26 Soe, Jeanette G           43 ALMA                   34.27      35.31  
 27 Saylor, Heather W         42 IM                     38.26      36.05  
 28 Golding, Sandy F          44 CMS                    36.00      36.27  
 29 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SQST                   37.59      36.33  
 30 Labelle, Laura L          43 MSCM                   37.26      36.81  
 31 Segal, Leigh G            43 JAM                    38.00      37.10  
 32 Carey, Donna B            44 AGM                    45.02      40.32  
 33 Thomas, Marianne R        44 NITR                   47.95      45.40  
 -- Baugh, Inge K             40 FLAQ                   35.12         NS  
 -- Howard, Elizabeth R       41 CVYS                   33.64         NS  
 -- Gary, Kristin J           40 REDT                   27.50         NS  
 -- Evans-Chase, Michelle D   41 OCSC                   33.63         NS  
 -- Keeney, Cheryl M          44 FLAQ                   47.74         NS  
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay E    43 GOLD                   33.45         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        42 AGUA                 1:01.75    1:00.98   11  
                  28.27     1:00.98 (32.71)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Valerie G        44 OREG                 1:03.00    1:01.17    9  
                  29.83     1:01.17 (31.34)                                        
  3 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM                  1:03.00    1:02.07    8  
                  29.79     1:02.07 (32.28)                                        
  4 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM                  1:05.00    1:02.70    7  
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)                                        
  5 Smith, Laura K            42 ARIZ                 1:04.70    1:02.73    6  
                  30.26     1:02.73 (32.47)                                        
  6 Pletch, Mary              44 IM                   1:06.09    1:03.89    5  
                  31.00     1:03.89 (32.89)                                        
  7 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM                  1:08.10    1:05.88    4  
                  31.95     1:05.88 (33.93)                                        
  8 Gellatly, Jill E          40 WMST                 1:08.00    1:06.30    3  
                  32.98     1:06.30 (33.32)                                        
  9 Gebhart, Janis R          43 WMST                 1:05.00    1:06.38    2  
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)                                        
 10 Tait, Christine M         43 AKMS                 1:08.94    1:06.51    1  
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)                                        
 11 Bunch, Brigid J           44 ARIZ                 1:09.60    1:06.94  
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)                                        
 12 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   41 GMUP                 1:06.80    1:07.27  
                  31.11     1:07.27 (36.16)                                        
 13 Turman, Nancy J           42 ARIZ                 1:11.00    1:09.33  
                  33.23     1:09.33 (36.10)                                        
 14 Held, Amy                 43 PCAT                 1:08.18    1:09.71  
                  33.52     1:09.71 (36.19)                                        
 15 Uppstrom, Noreen L        43 SLAM                 1:12.30    1:09.80  
                  34.88     1:09.80 (34.92)                                        
 16 Johnson, Anne T Peters    43 PNA                  1:11.60    1:09.84  
                  33.52     1:09.84 (36.32)                                        
 17 Hagadorn, Heather         43 CMS                  1:12.70    1:09.99  
                  34.75     1:09.99 (35.24)                                        
 18 Kaderli, Stephanie        40 NITR                 1:12.31    1:10.35  
                  34.49     1:10.35 (35.86)                                        
 19 Hacker, Sara              43 IM                   1:10.40    1:10.40  
                  33.36     1:10.40 (37.04)                                        
 20 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SQST                 1:07.58    1:10.70  
                  32.92     1:10.70 (37.78)                                        
 21 Walker, Jennifer K        42 TXLA                 1:11.00    1:10.84  
                  33.26     1:10.84 (37.58)                                        
 22 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM                  1:12.10    1:11.04  
                  34.74     1:11.04 (36.30)                                        
 23 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SQST                 1:12.68    1:11.97  
                  34.91     1:11.97 (37.06)                                        
 24 Hunter, Dee A             42 SQST                 1:12.39    1:12.05  
                  34.77     1:12.05 (37.28)                                        
 25 Howard, Elizabeth R       41 CVYS                 1:12.36    1:12.53  
                  35.21     1:12.53 (37.32)                                        
 26 Riner, Betsy              41 CMS                  1:14.24    1:13.46  
                  35.69     1:13.46 (37.77)                                        
 27 Dean, Paige E             43 SYSM                 1:12.00    1:16.15  
                  37.39     1:16.15 (38.76)                                        
 28 Soe, Jeanette G           43 ALMA                 1:14.99    1:16.44  
                  36.12     1:16.44 (40.32)                                        
 29 Segnitz, Robin P          40 SKY                  1:19.83    1:18.50  
                  37.68     1:18.50 (40.82)                                        
 30 Golding, Sandy F          44 CMS                  1:23.00    1:19.34  
                  37.24     1:19.34 (42.10)                                        
 31 Saylor, Heather W         42 IM                   1:20.49    1:19.39  
                  38.22     1:19.39 (41.17)                                        
 32 Benedict, Anita           44 UNAT                 1:18.42    1:19.79  
                  38.89     1:19.79 (40.90)                                        
 33 Segal, Leigh G            43 JAM                  1:22.00    1:20.86  
                  38.11     1:20.86 (42.75)                                        
 34 Stone, Diane D            44 FCST                 1:43.00    1:29.86  
                  43.65     1:29.86 (46.21)                                        
 35 Montgomery, Courtnay E    43 GOLD                 1:28.52    1:31.97  
                  44.33     1:31.97 (47.64)                                        
 36 Thomas, Marianne R        44 NITR                 1:39.93    1:35.03  
                  46.94     1:35.03 (48.09)                                        
 37 Presley, Annette          41 COM                  1:47.63    1:41.13  
                  47.87     1:41.13 (53.26)                                        
 -- Bernhard, Anne E          43 PNA                  1:12.04         NS  
 -- Evans-Chase, Michelle D   41 OCSC                 1:12.50         NS  
 -- Keeney, Cheryl M          44 FLAQ                 1:41.08         NS  
 -- Gary, Kristin J           40 REDT                   59.45         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura K            42 ARIZ                 2:19.50    2:12.29   11  
                  31.33     1:04.68 (33.35)     1:38.36 (33.68)     2:12.29 (33.93)
  2 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM                  2:18.00    2:15.42    9  
                  32.04     1:05.89 (33.85)     1:40.20 (34.31)     2:15.42 (35.22)
  3 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM                  2:24.00    2:19.76    8  
                  32.69     1:08.49 (35.80)     1:44.24 (35.75)     2:19.76 (35.52)
  4 Gellatly, Jill E          40 WMST                 2:22.89    2:20.04    7  
                  33.93     1:09.09 (35.16)     1:44.67 (35.58)     2:20.04 (35.37)
  5 Bunch, Brigid J           44 ARIZ                 2:26.30    2:20.88    6  
                  32.64     1:07.99 (35.35)     1:44.39 (36.40)     2:20.88 (36.49)
  6 Tait, Christine M         43 AKMS                 2:25.69    2:22.61    5  
                  32.91     1:09.04 (36.13)     1:46.11 (37.07)     2:22.61 (36.50)
  7 Gebhart, Janis R          43 WMST                 2:19.90    2:22.83    4  
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)     1:45.10 (36.92)     2:22.83 (37.73)
  8 Pletch, Mary              44 IM                   2:28.45    2:23.49    3  
                  33.78     1:10.31 (36.53)     1:47.74 (37.43)     2:23.49 (35.75)
  9 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM                  2:26.80    2:24.12    2  
                  33.88     1:10.19 (36.31)     1:47.10 (36.91)     2:24.12 (37.02)
 10 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   41 GMUP                 2:30.00    2:25.17    1  
                  32.46     1:08.45 (35.99)     1:45.94 (37.49)     2:25.17 (39.23)
 11 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      43 CMS                  2:32.45    2:27.81  
                  36.00     1:13.45 (37.45)     1:50.54 (37.09)     2:27.81 (37.27)
 12 Jenkins, Valerie G        44 OREG                 2:16.20    2:28.05  
                  30.58     1:08.10 (37.52)     1:47.43 (39.33)     2:28.05 (40.62)
 13 Uppstrom, Noreen L        43 SLAM                 2:36.40    2:31.05  
                  36.08     1:15.14 (39.06)     1:53.89 (38.75)     2:31.05 (37.16)
 14 Held, Amy                 43 PCAT                 2:28.13    2:31.91  
                  34.78     1:13.15 (38.37)     1:52.94 (39.79)     2:31.91 (38.97)
 15 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM                  2:36.15    2:33.95  
                  36.53     1:15.20 (38.67)     1:54.59 (39.39)     2:33.95 (39.36)
 16 Frame, Kerry L            42 MICH                 2:34.23    2:34.43  
                  35.37     1:13.14 (37.77)     1:52.83 (39.69)     2:34.43 (41.60)
 17 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SQST                 2:34.56    2:35.88  
                  36.82     1:15.69 (38.87)     1:56.10 (40.41)     2:35.88 (39.78)
 18 Hunter, Dee A             42 SQST                 2:43.70    2:40.93  
                  36.85     1:17.75 (40.90)     1:59.35 (41.60)     2:40.93 (41.58)
 19 Hinton, Stephanie A       41 CMS                  3:00.00    2:41.39  
                  38.05     1:18.31 (40.26)     2:00.33 (42.02)     2:41.39 (41.06)
 20 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SQST                 2:33.28    2:42.22  
                  34.55     1:14.89 (40.34)     1:58.84 (43.95)     2:42.22 (43.38)
 21 Bernhard, Anne E          43 PNA                  2:36.64    2:43.46  
                  37.73     1:17.95 (40.22)     1:59.37 (41.42)     2:43.46 (44.09)
 22 Bachman, Kari A           41 NMMS                 2:42.25    2:43.64  
                  38.92     1:19.83 (40.91)     2:02.31 (42.48)     2:43.64 (41.33)
 23 Segnitz, Robin P          40 SKY                  2:45.23    2:45.52  
                  39.38     1:21.14 (41.76)     2:03.39 (42.25)     2:45.52 (42.13)
 24 Quistorf, Renee           43 PNA                  2:52.00    2:47.78  
                  40.24     1:22.49 (42.25)     2:05.76 (43.27)     2:47.78 (42.02)
 25 Saylor, Heather W         42 IM                   2:45.00    2:48.01  
                  38.31     1:19.58 (41.27)     2:03.75 (44.17)     2:48.01 (44.26)
 26 Golding, Sandy F          44 CMS                  3:00.00    2:57.24  
                  40.98     1:25.44 (44.46)     2:11.81 (46.37)     2:57.24 (45.43)
 27 Montgomery, Courtnay E    43 GOLD                 3:09.00    3:30.54  
                  47.90     1:40.81 (52.91)     2:37.15 (56.34)     3:30.54 (53.39)
 -- Gary, Kristin J           40 REDT                 2:05.50         NS  
 -- Soe, Jeanette G           43 ALMA                 2:35.99         NS  
 -- Howard, Elizabeth R       41 CVYS                 2:37.08         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    42 CMS                    29.80      29.64   11  
  2 Macklin, Kim              42 RIDG                   32.55      32.20    9  
  3 Nowak, Elizabeth A        44 NCMS                   32.45      32.47    8  
  4 Hudson, Nadean            41 VCM                    35.66      33.12    7  
  5 Jacobson, Kendal R        42 TXLA                   34.44      33.49    6  
  6 Lindroos, Pamela M        42 NCMS                   34.60      33.63    5  
  7 Hays, Amy C               42 UNAT                   34.64      33.88    4  
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 NEM                    35.20      34.94    3  
  9 Considine-Miller, Ellen   44 WMST                   34.45      35.18    2  
 10 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                   37.39      35.46    1  
 11 Soe, Jeanette G           43 ALMA                   37.01      35.89  
 12 Morgan, Kimberly B        41 WCM                    39.60      36.25  
 13 Gillman, Regina M         42 NCMS                   36.73      36.50  
 14 Ascione, Lynn             40 BERK                   38.01      36.52  
 15 Hamel, Laura              43 SYSM                   37.33      36.77  
 16 Baugh, Inge K             40 FLAQ                   36.95      36.89  
 17 Hacker, Sara              43 IM                     36.69      37.13  
 18 Gamble, Melanie           40 NITR                   37.83      37.36  
 19 Pierce, Valerie D         44 NYCH                   40.00      37.65  
 20 Delvecchio, Sarah R       42 OJAI                   38.40      37.86  
 21 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SQST                   37.41      38.31  
 22 Crino, Heide P            41 CMS                    38.01      38.41  
 23 Chung, Susan              44 IM                     42.00      39.70  
 24 Labelle, Laura L          43 MSCM                   40.38      40.50  
 25 Schreiner, Laura R        43 OJAI                   39.50      40.90  
 26 Fisher, Bonnie A          42 BSM                    45.90      41.21  
 27 Abbott, Molly B           44 FCST                   45.00      43.02  
 28 Flanagan, Lourdes         44 WMST                   48.00      43.34  
 29 Smith, Lisa               41 FAST                   57.50      47.14  
 30 Crain, Monette            41 FAST                   57.21      50.66  
 -- Burgeson, Holly S         44 UNAT                   39.50         NS  
 -- Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                   33.70         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    42 CMS                  1:04.00    1:03.00N  11  
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)                                        
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth A        44 NCMS                 1:12.06    1:11.46    9  
                  33.34     1:11.46 (38.12)                                        
  3 Macklin, Kim              42 RIDG                 1:12.95    1:11.49    8  
                  33.73     1:11.49 (37.76)                                        
  4 Hudson, Nadean            41 VCM                  1:15.27    1:11.73    7  
                  34.30     1:11.73 (37.43)                                        
  5 Hays, Amy C               42 UNAT                 1:15.11    1:12.25    6  
                  34.66     1:12.25 (37.59)                                        
  6 Lindroos, Pamela M        42 NCMS                 1:14.74    1:13.04    5  
                  34.05     1:13.04 (38.99)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Kendal R        42 TXLA                 1:15.27    1:13.80    4  
                  34.92     1:13.80 (38.88)                                        
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 NEM                  1:17.80    1:15.51    3  
                  35.76     1:15.51 (39.75)                                        
  9 Considine-Miller, Ellen   44 WMST                 1:15.53    1:17.10    2  
                  36.65     1:17.10 (40.45)                                        
 10 Dantzler, Amy L           43 WH2O                 1:18.50    1:17.14    1  
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)                                        
 11 Frederic, Christine       43 SMS                  1:20.89    1:18.38  
                  36.41     1:18.38 (41.97)                                        
 12 Morgan, Kimberly B        41 WCM                  1:20.00    1:18.64  
                  36.98     1:18.64 (41.66)                                        
 13 Gillman, Regina M         42 NCMS                 1:18.99    1:19.06  
                  36.85     1:19.06 (42.21)                                        
 14 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SQST                 1:21.59    1:19.16  
                  37.13     1:19.16 (42.03)                                        
 15 Gamble, Melanie           40 NITR                 1:21.22    1:19.38  
                  37.98     1:19.38 (41.40)                                        
 16 Fish, Teresa R            42 IM                   1:21.40    1:19.55  
                  38.04     1:19.55 (41.51)                                        
 17 Hamel, Laura              43 SYSM                 1:20.87    1:19.67  
                  37.27     1:19.67 (42.40)                                        
 18 Soe, Jeanette G           43 ALMA                 1:20.06    1:19.76  
                  36.34     1:19.76 (43.42)                                        
 19 Macher-Japko, Jean E      42 NITR                 1:21.70    1:20.59  
                  37.95     1:20.59 (42.64)                                        
 20 Delvecchio, Sarah R       42 OJAI                 1:23.90    1:23.00  
                  39.47     1:23.00 (43.53)                                        
 21 Barry, Robin B            41 LVM                  1:21.53    1:24.19  
                  40.44     1:24.19 (43.75)                                        
 22 Crino, Heide P            41 CMS                  1:23.79    1:24.21  
                  39.60     1:24.21 (44.61)                                        
 23 Burgeson, Holly S         44 UNAT                 1:28.39    1:29.00  
                  41.51     1:29.00 (47.49)                                        
 24 Phipps, Ann E             43 WAWA                 1:55.00    1:33.84  
                  45.40     1:33.84 (48.44)                                        
 25 Crain, Monette            41 FAST                 1:57.21    1:53.43  
                  51.02   1:53.43 (1:02.41)                                        
 26 Wu, Daisy                 44 PCAT                 2:03.00    1:57.63  
                  54.77   1:57.63 (1:02.86)                                        
 27 Presley, Annette          41 COM                  2:00.01    1:57.69  
                  54.03   1:57.69 (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 1:13.50         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Nadean            41 VCM                  2:42.72    2:35.92   11  
                  35.43     1:15.10 (39.67)     1:55.25 (40.15)     2:35.92 (40.67)
  2 Hays, Amy C               42 UNAT                 2:46.79    2:35.96    9  
                  35.14     1:14.45 (39.31)     1:55.19 (40.74)     2:35.96 (40.77)
  3 Nowak, Elizabeth A        44 NCMS                 2:39.50    2:37.31    8  
                  34.38     1:13.44 (39.06)     1:54.31 (40.87)     2:37.31 (43.00)
  4 Lindroos, Pamela M        42 NCMS                 2:41.32    2:39.68    7  
                  35.77     1:15.63 (39.86)     1:57.07 (41.44)     2:39.68 (42.61)
  5 Ascione, Lynn             40 BERK                 2:57.72    2:47.86    6  
                  37.87     1:19.71 (41.84)     2:03.62 (43.91)     2:47.86 (44.24)
  6 Gillman, Regina M         42 NCMS                 2:46.63    2:48.94    5  
                  38.51     1:20.76 (42.25)     2:04.03 (43.27)     2:48.94 (44.91)
  7 Bunch, Brigid J           44 ARIZ                 2:55.90    2:50.33    4  
                  38.11     1:20.85 (42.74)     2:05.17 (44.32)     2:50.33 (45.16)
  8 Fish, Teresa R            42 IM                   3:01.00    2:51.27    3  
                  39.41     1:22.81 (43.40)     2:07.12 (44.31)     2:51.27 (44.15)
  9 Hamel, Laura              43 SYSM                 2:55.85    2:53.47    2  
                  38.57     1:22.70 (44.13)     2:08.33 (45.63)     2:53.47 (45.14)
 10 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SQST                 2:59.98    2:55.74    1  
                  38.71     1:22.75 (44.04)     2:09.35 (46.60)     2:55.74 (46.39)
 11 Delvecchio, Sarah R       42 OJAI                 3:01.61    2:56.74  
                  39.01     1:23.12 (44.11)     2:09.44 (46.32)     2:56.74 (47.30)
 12 Soe, Jeanette G           43 ALMA                 2:57.11    2:57.22  
                  37.85     1:21.67 (43.82)     2:08.75 (47.08)     2:57.22 (48.47)
 13 Barry, Robin B            41 LVM                  2:57.44    2:57.46  
                  41.82     1:26.01 (44.19)     2:11.64 (45.63)     2:57.46 (45.82)
 -- Jacobson, Kendal R        42 TXLA                 2:41.89         NS  
 -- Baugh, Inge K             40 FLAQ                 3:07.30         NS  
 -- Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 2:39.90         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.40   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    42 CMS                    25.60      25.18N  11  
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           43 IM                     26.39      26.28    9  
  3 Willeboordse, Fall        42 AGUA                   27.20      26.95    8  
  4 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM                    29.50      27.41    7  
  5 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM                    29.50      27.80    6  
  6 Sappey, Collette H        43 CMS                    28.00      27.86    5  
  7 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L  42 ARIZ                   28.35      28.05    4  
  8 Stolar, Carrie E          41 MTKA                   29.72      28.72    3  
  9 Walker, Jennifer K        42 TXLA                   28.90      29.16    2  
 10 Held, Amy                 43 PCAT                   29.30      29.31    1  
 11 Uppstrom, Noreen L        43 SLAM                   30.83      29.35  
 12 Tait, Christine M         43 AKMS                   30.54      29.39  
 13 Clements, Rane            43 ARIZ                   30.52      29.44  
 14 Riner, Betsy              41 CMS                    30.67      29.64  
 15 Howard, Elizabeth R       41 CVYS                   30.11      29.67  
 16 Hacker, Sara              43 IM                     29.88      29.93  
 17 Gray, Christina           42 SMU                    31.33      30.18  
 18 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 NEM                    29.99      30.23  
 19 Wendell, Nancy            43 SMU                    30.06      30.27  
 20 Considine-Miller, Ellen   44 WMST                   30.65      30.70  
 21 Stone, Beverly            44 IMSC                   32.04      30.82  
 22 Adams, Kari S             42 LVM                    30.85      30.98  
 23 Bernhard, Anne E          43 PNA                    30.85      31.09  
 24 Takarabe, Nikki           42 CTM                    32.34      31.17  
 25 Elias-Williams, Maria L   43 UNAT                   31.25      31.21  
 26 Kaderli, Stephanie        40 NITR                   32.63      31.42  
 27 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                   31.38      31.86  
 28 Hamel, Laura              43 SYSM                   32.52      32.22  
 28 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM                    33.36      32.22  
 30 Larson, Kristin A         41 LYTA                   30.89      32.64  
 31 Hieb, Pamela J            43 MINN                   33.04      32.81  
 32 Schreiner, Laura R        43 OJAI                   32.50      33.04  
 33 Labelle, Laura L          43 MSCM                   30.79      33.28  
 34 Goodwin, Barbara S        43 LAPS                   30.85      34.80  
 35 Anthony, Amber D          41 MOST                   43.00      37.33  
 36 Meeks, Patti              43 CMS                    40.50      39.77  
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL                   30.50         NS  
 -- Major, Becki P            44 ARIZ                   31.11         NS  
 -- Lindroos, Pamela M        42 NCMS                   29.80         NS  
 -- Smith, Sandi              43 UTAH                   30.80         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 IM                     58.65      57.52   11  
                  26.28       57.52 (31.24)                                        
  2 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L  42 ARIZ                 1:03.48    1:02.07    9  
                  29.14     1:02.07 (32.93)                                        
  3 Soffe, Loretta M          41 WCM                  1:03.50    1:02.08    8  
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)                                        
  4 Stolar, Carrie E          41 MTKA                 1:04.86    1:02.47    7  
                  29.50     1:02.47 (32.97)                                        
  5 Lindroos, Pamela M        42 NCMS                 1:05.97    1:03.66    6  
                  29.52     1:03.66 (34.14)                                        
  6 Uppstrom, Noreen L        43 SLAM                 1:09.63    1:05.45    5  
                  30.91     1:05.45 (34.54)                                        
  7 Clements, Rane            43 ARIZ                 1:10.54    1:05.61    4  
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)                                        
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 NEM                  1:05.40    1:05.79    3  
                  30.57     1:05.79 (35.22)                                        
  9 Walker, Jennifer K        42 TXLA                 1:06.00    1:06.96    2  
                  30.70     1:06.96 (36.26)                                        
 10 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM                  1:07.53    1:07.05    1  
                  30.89     1:07.05 (36.16)                                        
 11 Frame, Kerry L            42 MICH                 1:11.23    1:07.23  
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)                                        
 12 Gray, Christina           42 SMU                  1:10.64    1:07.82  
                  32.10     1:07.82 (35.72)                                        
 13 Frederic, Christine       43 SMS                  1:09.77    1:08.62  
                  31.78     1:08.62 (36.84)                                        
 14 Adams, Kari S             42 LVM                  1:13.48    1:10.07  
                  31.85     1:10.07 (38.22)                                        
 15 Wendell, Nancy            43 SMU                  1:10.02    1:11.77  
                  32.67     1:11.77 (39.10)                                        
 16 Brundage, Cheryl Y        40 SWYM                 1:15.07    1:13.96  
                  34.15     1:13.96 (39.81)                                        
 17 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM                  1:21.00    1:16.73  
                  35.20     1:16.73 (41.53)                                        
 18 Monzingo, Patti           41 SMU                  1:14.94    1:19.90  
                  35.94     1:19.90 (43.96)                                        
 -- Held, Amy                 43 PCAT                 1:08.23         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    42 CMS                  2:04.50    2:03.13N  11  
                  27.80       59.06 (31.26)     1:30.76 (31.70)     2:03.13 (32.37)
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      43 CMS                  2:30.45    2:23.16    9  
                  32.82     1:09.49 (36.67)     1:46.41 (36.92)     2:23.16 (36.75)
  3 Stolar, Carrie E          41 MTKA                 2:26.35    2:24.05    8  
                  31.99     1:07.67 (35.68)     1:45.00 (37.33)     2:24.05 (39.05)
  4 Frame, Kerry L            42 MICH                 2:40.97    2:32.45    7  
                  32.73     1:10.43 (37.70)     1:50.78 (40.35)     2:32.45 (41.67)
  5 Frederic, Christine       43 SMS                  2:40.80    2:35.48    6  
                  32.68     1:10.47 (37.79)     1:52.10 (41.63)     2:35.48 (43.38)
  6 Clements, Rane            43 ARIZ                 2:45.99    2:37.83    5  
                  35.28     1:15.84 (40.56)     1:56.57 (40.73)     2:37.83 (41.26)
  7 Becker, Lisa J            43 IM                   2:43.15    2:40.38    4  
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)     1:57.78 (41.87)     2:40.38 (42.60)
  8 Elias, Tiitta K           40 MOST                 2:33.00    2:40.65    3  
                  34.55     1:14.42 (39.87)     1:56.80 (42.38)     2:40.65 (43.85)
  9 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM                  2:39.66    2:41.65    2  
                  35.57     1:16.05 (40.48)     1:57.49 (41.44)     2:41.65 (44.16)
 10 Gillman, Regina M         42 NCMS                 2:44.39    2:42.72    1  
                  34.36     1:13.83 (39.47)     1:56.02 (42.19)     2:42.72 (46.70)
 11 Brundage, Cheryl Y        40 SWYM                 2:56.00    2:51.34  
                  38.41     1:20.62 (42.21)     2:05.47 (44.85)     2:51.34 (45.87)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           43 IM                     59.87      59.47   11  
                  27.40       59.47 (32.07)                                        
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        42 AGUA                 1:01.75    1:01.87    9  
                  27.26     1:01.87 (34.61)                                        
  3 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM                  1:06.00    1:02.81    8  
                  28.81     1:02.81 (34.00)                                        
  4 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC                  1:03.50    1:03.16    7  
                  28.67     1:03.16 (34.49)                                        
  5 Soffe, Loretta M          41 WCM                  1:04.50    1:04.04    6  
                  29.71     1:04.04 (34.33)                                        
  6 Nowak, Elizabeth A        44 NCMS                 1:04.10    1:04.13    5  
                  29.36     1:04.13 (34.77)                                        
  7 Macklin, Kim              42 RIDG                 1:06.92    1:04.29    4  
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)                                        
  8 Hudson, Nadean            41 VCM                  1:09.62    1:05.17    3  
                  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)                                        
  9 Rapuano, Lisa             42 NBAC                 1:08.00    1:06.01    2  
                  30.48     1:06.01 (35.53)                                        
 10 Stolar, Carrie E          41 MTKA                 1:09.31    1:06.16    1  
                  30.56     1:06.16 (35.60)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Kendal R        42 TXLA                 1:07.49    1:06.22  
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)                                        
 12 Pletch, Mary              44 IM                   1:07.20    1:06.50  
                  29.90     1:06.50 (36.60)                                        
 13 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 NEM                  1:07.50    1:07.37  
                  31.42     1:07.37 (35.95)                                        
 14 Uppstrom, Noreen L        43 SLAM                 1:11.20    1:08.55  
                  31.08     1:08.55 (37.47)                                        
 15 Hays, Amy C               42 UNAT                 1:11.25    1:08.66  
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)                                        
 16 Held, Amy                 43 PCAT                 1:10.80    1:09.65  
                  31.11     1:09.65 (38.54)                                        
 17 Riner, Betsy              41 CMS                  1:11.18    1:09.89  
                  30.93     1:09.89 (38.96)                                        
 17 Gebhart, Janis R          43 WMST                 1:06.00    1:09.89  
                  31.73     1:09.89 (38.16)                                        
 19 Fish, Teresa R            42 IM                   1:11.00    1:10.08  
                  33.61     1:10.08 (36.47)                                        
 20 Considine-Miller, Ellen   44 WMST                 1:11.25    1:10.27  
                  33.20     1:10.27 (37.07)                                        
 21 Walker, Jennifer K        42 TXLA                 1:09.00    1:10.46  
                  31.57     1:10.46 (38.89)                                        
 22 Hagadorn, Heather         43 CMS                  1:12.50    1:10.78  
                  32.61     1:10.78 (38.17)                                        
 23 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SQST                 1:10.80    1:11.16  
                  31.46     1:11.16 (39.70)                                        
 24 Coulehan, Maureen E       41 TXLA                 1:13.45    1:12.03  
                  32.86     1:12.03 (39.17)                                        
 25 Stone, Beverly            44 IMSC                 1:14.87    1:12.06  
                  32.29     1:12.06 (39.77)                                        
 26 Kaderli, Stephanie        40 NITR                 1:11.13    1:12.09  
                  33.67     1:12.09 (38.42)                                        
 27 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                 1:13.46    1:12.40  
                  33.12     1:12.40 (39.28)                                        
 28 Gamble, Melanie           40 NITR                 1:13.60    1:12.44  
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)                                        
 29 Takarabe, Nikki           42 CTM                  1:13.00    1:13.46  
                  32.60     1:13.46 (40.86)                                        
 30 Macher-Japko, Jean E      42 NITR                 1:11.25    1:13.61  
                  33.77     1:13.61 (39.84)                                        
 31 Morgan, Kimberly B        41 WCM                  1:18.00    1:13.93  
                  36.17     1:13.93 (37.76)                                        
 32 Evans, Sue V              41 UNAT                 1:10.90    1:14.31  
                  34.68     1:14.31 (39.63)                                        
 33 Bernhard, Anne E          43 PNA                  1:10.81    1:14.43  
                  32.57     1:14.43 (41.86)                                        
 34 Crino, Heide P            41 CMS                  1:20.68    1:14.48  
                  33.65     1:14.48 (40.83)                                        
 35 Baugh, Inge K             40 FLAQ                 1:16.45    1:15.86  
                  33.80     1:15.86 (42.06)                                        
 36 Labelle, Laura L          43 MSCM                 1:15.40    1:16.63  
                  35.30     1:16.63 (41.33)                                        
 37 Fisher, Bonnie A          42 BSM                  1:21.44    1:18.75  
                  36.59     1:18.75 (42.16)                                        
 38 Burgeson, Holly S         44 UNAT                 1:17.60    1:21.24  
                  36.76     1:21.24 (44.48)                                        
 39 Anthony, Amber D          41 MOST                 1:32.00    1:23.49  
                  38.08     1:23.49 (45.41)                                        
 40 Derr, Kirsten L           43 CMS                  1:24.00    1:24.12  
                  40.91     1:24.12 (43.21)                                        
 41 Wey, Karen H              40 FCST                 1:29.25    1:25.71  
                  37.88     1:25.71 (47.83)                                        
 42 Stone, Diane D            44 FCST                 1:28.00    1:26.15  
                  39.16     1:26.15 (46.99)                                        
 43 Abbott, Molly B           44 FCST                 1:31.00    1:27.49  
                  42.43     1:27.49 (45.06)                                        
 44 Meeks, Patti              43 CMS                  1:34.50    1:34.52  
                  45.52     1:34.52 (49.00)                                        
 45 Flanagan, Lourdes         44 WMST                 1:41.00    1:40.31  
                  49.33     1:40.31 (50.98)                                        
 -- Gary, Kristin J           40 REDT                 1:00.60         NS  
 -- Miller, Lori              44 FCST                 1:21.53         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL                 1:10.00         NS  
 -- Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 1:07.50         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    42 CMS                  2:06.30    2:04.85N  11  
                  26.98     1:00.02 (33.04)     1:34.92 (34.90)     2:04.85 (29.93)
  2 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC                  2:17.21    2:16.56    9  
                  29.31     1:04.61 (35.30)     1:46.40 (41.79)     2:16.56 (30.16)
  3 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM                  2:20.00    2:16.81    8  
                  29.02     1:04.56 (35.54)     1:44.63 (40.07)     2:16.81 (32.18)
  4 Soffe, Loretta M          41 WCM                  2:16.00    2:17.26    7  
                  29.56     1:05.31 (35.75)     1:45.09 (39.78)     2:17.26 (32.17)
  5 Hudson, Nadean            41 VCM                  2:24.24    2:23.47    6  
                  32.05     1:10.45 (38.40)     1:49.75 (39.30)     2:23.47 (33.72)
  6 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L  42 ARIZ                 2:24.02    2:24.05    5  
                  29.00     1:07.66 (38.66)     1:51.37 (43.71)     2:24.05 (32.68)
  7 Stolar, Carrie E          41 MTKA                 2:27.09    2:24.23    4  
                  29.82     1:08.23 (38.41)     1:50.93 (42.70)     2:24.23 (33.30)
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 NEM                  2:25.30    2:26.52    3  
                  30.84     1:09.12 (38.28)     1:52.60 (43.48)     2:26.52 (33.92)
  9 Dantzler, Amy L           43 WH2O                 2:27.50    2:27.24    2  
                  31.87     1:10.83 (38.96)     1:53.91 (43.08)     2:27.24 (33.33)
 10 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      43 CMS                  2:35.85    2:27.98    1  
                  30.80     1:08.20 (37.40)     1:54.16 (45.96)     2:27.98 (33.82)
 11 Tait, Christine M         43 AKMS                 2:31.35    2:29.00  
                  30.64     1:07.28 (36.64)     1:53.51 (46.23)     2:29.00 (35.49)
 12 Bunch, Brigid J           44 ARIZ                 2:33.60    2:29.72  
                  31.26     1:06.81 (35.55)     1:52.88 (46.07)     2:29.72 (36.84)
 13 Uppstrom, Noreen L        43 SLAM                 2:36.60    2:30.76  
                  31.46     1:10.25 (38.79)     1:55.93 (45.68)     2:30.76 (34.83)
 14 Gebhart, Janis R          43 WMST                 2:22.50    2:31.22  
                  31.40     1:08.65 (37.25)     1:54.94 (46.29)     2:31.22 (36.28)
 15 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM                  2:35.44    2:33.65  
                  32.08     1:10.62 (38.54)     1:58.03 (47.41)     2:33.65 (35.62)
 15 Elias, Tiitta K           40 MOST                 2:35.00    2:33.65  
                  32.87     1:13.15 (40.28)     1:59.91 (46.76)     2:33.65 (33.74)
 17 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SQST                 2:34.96    2:34.26  
                  32.30     1:10.01 (37.71)     1:59.29 (49.28)     2:34.26 (34.97)
 18 Frederic, Christine       43 SMS                  2:40.42    2:36.42  
                  32.42     1:16.18 (43.76)     2:01.35 (45.17)     2:36.42 (35.07)
 19 Evans, Sue V              41 UNAT                 2:34.50    2:39.47  
                  33.67     1:14.58 (40.91)     2:02.18 (47.60)     2:39.47 (37.29)
 20 Barry, Robin B            41 LVM                  2:45.55    2:44.08  
                  34.90     1:19.18 (44.28)     2:05.33 (46.15)     2:44.08 (38.75)
 21 Quistorf, Renee           43 PNA                  2:52.00    2:55.91  
                  37.20     1:21.93 (44.73)     2:14.39 (52.46)     2:55.91 (41.52)
 -- Dixon, Lou Ann            40 GRIN                 2:27.70         NS  
 -- Gillman, Regina M         42 NCMS                 2:33.52         NS  
 -- Fisher, Bonnie A          42 BSM                  2:57.37         NS  
 -- Jacobson, Kendal R        42 TXLA                 2:28.07         NS  
 -- Bernhard, Anne E          43 PNA                  2:36.46         NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    42 CMS                  4:32.00    4:28.43N  11  
                  29.04     1:02.19 (33.15)     1:38.67 (36.48)     2:15.14 (36.47)
        2:50.76 (35.62)     3:27.33 (36.57)     3:58.43 (31.10)     4:28.43 (30.00)
  2 Gellatly, Jill E          40 WMST                 5:09.44    4:59.85    9  
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)     1:47.42 (36.87)     2:23.86 (36.44)
        3:08.41 (44.55)     3:53.68 (45.27)     4:26.54 (32.86)     4:59.85 (33.31)
  3 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC                  4:53.09    5:01.78    8  
                  30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)     1:44.89 (40.25)     2:25.86 (40.97)
        3:10.64 (44.78)     3:55.27 (44.63)     4:28.80 (33.53)     5:01.78 (32.98)
  4 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      43 CMS                  5:15.35    5:06.03    7  
                  31.89     1:07.29 (35.40)     1:46.59 (39.30)     2:24.66 (38.07)
        3:11.73 (47.07)     3:58.66 (46.93)     4:32.80 (34.14)     5:06.03 (33.23)
  5 Hudson, Nadean            41 VCM                  5:20.41    5:06.30    6  
                  32.91     1:10.12 (37.21)     1:51.27 (41.15)     2:32.73 (41.46)
        3:14.23 (41.50)     3:56.21 (41.98)     4:31.91 (35.70)     5:06.30 (34.39)
  6 Stolar, Carrie E          41 MTKA                 5:19.70    5:13.85    5  
                  32.24     1:08.22 (35.98)     1:49.68 (41.46)     2:31.13 (41.45)
        3:16.10 (44.97)     4:01.82 (45.72)     4:38.33 (36.51)     5:13.85 (35.52)
  7 Bunch, Brigid J           44 ARIZ                 5:36.30    5:19.76    4  
                  31.65     1:11.07 (39.42)     1:49.40 (38.33)     2:26.47 (37.07)
        3:13.58 (47.11)     4:01.58 (48.00)     4:41.43 (39.85)     5:19.76 (38.33)
  8 Tait, Christine M         43 AKMS                 5:29.60    5:26.10    3  
                  32.73     1:13.46 (40.73)     1:53.53 (40.07)     2:32.69 (39.16)
        3:20.36 (47.67)     4:08.64 (48.28)     4:48.54 (39.90)     5:26.10 (37.56)
  9 Frederic, Christine       43 SMS                  5:32.43    5:26.47    2  
                  33.00     1:11.57 (38.57)     1:56.31 (44.74)     2:42.14 (45.83)
        3:27.91 (45.77)     4:13.86 (45.95)     4:51.40 (37.54)     5:26.47 (35.07)
 10 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SQST                 5:30.95    5:26.89    1  
                  34.51     1:13.49 (38.98)     1:53.78 (40.29)     2:35.77 (41.99)
        3:24.97 (49.20)     4:14.69 (49.72)     4:50.60 (35.91)     5:26.89 (36.29)
 11 Gillman, Regina M         42 NCMS                 5:25.32    5:35.29  
                  32.50     1:11.64 (39.14)     1:54.88 (43.24)     2:38.37 (43.49)
        3:24.99 (46.62)     4:12.46 (47.47)     4:53.52 (41.06)     5:35.29 (41.77)
 12 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM                  5:30.27    5:35.93  
                  33.59     1:12.48 (38.89)     1:55.66 (43.18)     2:39.11 (43.45)
        3:28.37 (49.26)     4:18.48 (50.11)     4:58.08 (39.60)     5:35.93 (37.85)
 13 Brundage, Cheryl Y        40 SWYM                 6:08.28    5:56.91  
                  36.33     1:17.08 (40.75)     2:04.26 (47.18)     2:51.50 (47.24)
        3:43.28 (51.78)     4:36.25 (52.97)     5:16.86 (40.61)     5:56.91 (40.05)
 14 Barry, Robin B            41 LVM                  5:43.10    6:03.21  
                  37.87     1:25.87 (48.00)     2:14.67 (48.80)     3:01.69 (47.02)
        3:50.02 (48.33)     4:38.97 (48.95)     5:22.22 (43.25)     6:03.21 (40.99)
 -- Soffe, Loretta M          41 WCM                  4:58.00         DQ  
                  29.98     1:04.77 (34.79)     1:42.91 (38.14)     2:21.78 (38.87)
        3:03.17 (41.39)     3:46.18 (43.01)     4:22.67 (36.49)          DQ (34.98)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #44