2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results:

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Beth            38 MOVY                   23.89      24.31   11  
  2 Schaetz, Trina R          35 WMAC                   25.11      24.45    9  
  3 Chow, Michelle H          39 SMU                    24.92      24.46    8  
  4 Hageman, Heather M        37 NCMS                   25.10      24.96    7  
  5 Ridge, Jennifer           39 IM                     25.41      25.10    6  
  6 Moen, Teri J              39 CMS                    25.82      25.60    5  
  7 Henry, Heather H          38 TXLA                   27.89      25.71    4  
  8 Conlin, Cheryl            39 CUBU                   26.40      26.03    3  
  9 Labusch, Meike M          35 USF                    27.70      26.43    2  
 10 Gedney, Suzanne           39 NBAC                   27.16      26.65    1  
 11 Romoli, Sian L            36 CTM                    27.06      26.79  
 12 Jones, Paula E            39 VMST                   28.09      26.85  
 13 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM                    26.90      26.88  
 14 Hay, Catherine C          36 UNAT                   29.00      26.98  
 15 Wilcox, Renee M           36 MMSC                   27.20      26.99  
 16 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF                    28.22      27.07  
 17 Maki, Christine D         37 UNAT                   28.13      27.22  
 18 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM                    27.01      27.25  
 19 Rawson, Laurelyn L        36 CUBU                   27.29      27.32  
 20 Burkart, Dana M           36 PAFC                   28.07      27.63  
 21 Hauff, Vickie M           38 AKMS                   28.10      27.75  
 22 Moffett, Erica L          38 AGUA                   28.30      27.84  
 23 De La Cruz, Beth          37 IM                     27.50      27.86  
 24 Mackin, Donna             39 JBMS                   27.82      27.90  
 25 Shanks, Erin              38 IM                     28.60      27.97  
 26 Franklin, Becky L         39 SQST                   27.98      28.01  
 27 Hinkle, Jennifer          35 SMU                    28.00      28.18  
 28 Matsumura, LeAnn H        35 LYTA                   29.35      28.19  
 29 Haberstich, Carrie        36 IM                     27.81      28.20  
 30 Borton, Joan              38 ROSE                   28.16      28.38  
 31 O'Dell, Andrea D          37 NBAC                   27.10      28.42  
 32 Nordmann, Amy S           36 WMST                   28.19      28.79  
 33 Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                   30.03      29.55  
 34 Boodt, Heidi M            38 LVM                    30.02      29.59  
 35 Velazquez, Andrea         37 METR                   28.00      30.13  
 36 Jacques, Cathy E          39 WCM                    33.00      30.46  
 37 Brewer, Danielle          39 NCMS                   40.00      35.50  
 -- Hallee, Lisa D            39 WMST                   27.70         NS  
 -- Janneck, Laura A          39 NBAC                   28.10         NS  
 -- Heil, Michelle            37 PCAT                   28.10         NS  
 -- Tobey, Stacey W           39 CMS                    27.50         NS  
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda K       37 TOC                    28.10         NS  
 -- Buys, Jeni E              39 TYR                    26.50         NS  
 -- Bell, Matilde C           35 SWYM                   25.60         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Trina R          35 WMAC                   56.13      54.49   11  
                  26.11       54.49 (28.38)                                        
  2 Smith, Jody L             39 STAN                   57.55      56.17    9  
                  26.41       56.17 (29.76)                                        
  3 Seavall, Kelly J          39 CMS                    58.00      56.71    8  
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)                                        
  4 Henry, Heather H          38 TXLA                 1:01.71      57.63    7  
                  28.29       57.63 (29.34)                                        
  5 Blackburn, Kristyne       35 TXLA                 1:01.79      57.77    6  
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)                                        
  6 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM                    59.99      57.82    5  
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)                                        
  7 Jones, Paula E            39 VMST                 1:01.19      58.06    4  
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)                                        
  8 Hay, Catherine C          36 UNAT                 1:01.53      58.22    3  
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)                                        
  9 Rawson, Laurelyn L        36 CUBU                 1:01.51    1:00.28    2  
                  28.17     1:00.28 (32.11)                                        
 10 Janneck, Laura A          39 NBAC                 1:00.20    1:00.37    1  
                  29.13     1:00.37 (31.24)                                        
 11 Franklin, Becky L         39 SQST                 1:01.76    1:01.79  
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)                                        
 12 Hinkle, Jennifer          35 SMU                  1:00.00    1:01.97  
                  29.09     1:01.97 (32.88)                                        
 13 Haberstich, Carrie        36 IM                   1:00.03    1:02.08  
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)                                        
 14 Maki, Christine D         37 UNAT                 1:04.98    1:02.34  
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)                                        
 15 O'Dell, Andrea D          37 NBAC                   59.90    1:03.06  
                  29.98     1:03.06 (33.08)                                        
 16 Chow, Michelle H          39 SMU                    56.50    1:03.68  
                  24.13     1:03.68 (39.55)                                        
 17 Denison, Lisa D           39 NMMS                 1:04.08    1:04.27  
                  30.96     1:04.27 (33.31)                                        
 18 Boodt, Heidi M            38 LVM                  1:01.60    1:04.82  
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)                                        
 19 Pierce, Jennifer L        36 AGM                  1:07.76    1:06.68  
                  31.79     1:06.68 (34.89)                                        
 20 Nordmann, Amy S           36 WMST                 1:01.78    1:07.94  
                  31.34     1:07.94 (36.60)                                        
 -- Buys, Jeni E              39 TYR                    57.00         NS  
 -- Labusch, Meike M          35 USF                  1:01.02         NS  
 -- Hallee, Lisa D            39 WMST                   59.50         NS  
 -- Wobig, Ingeborg Y         39 UNAT                 1:06.51         NS  
 -- Velazquez, Andrea         37 METR                 1:06.00         NS  
 -- Ridge, Jennifer           39 IM                     54.72         NS  
 -- Eldridge, Beth            38 MOVY                   53.42         NS  
 -- Moffett, Erica L          38 AGUA                   59.85         NS  
 -- Tobey, Stacey W           39 CMS                    58.00         NS  
 -- Bell, Matilde C           35 SWYM                   56.00         NS  
 -- Heil, Michelle            37 PCAT                 1:04.80         NS  
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda K       37 TOC                  1:01.00         NS  
 -- Gedney, Suzanne           39 NBAC                 1:00.58         NS  
 -- Barr, Julie               37 NE                     59.45         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT                 1:59.14    1:54.39   11  
                  26.99       56.45 (29.46)     1:25.58 (29.13)     1:54.39 (28.81)
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           39 IM                   1:58.92    1:58.17    9  
                  27.07       56.74 (29.67)     1:27.00 (30.26)     1:58.17 (31.17)
  3 Moen, Teri J              39 CMS                  2:02.53    2:01.94    8  
                  27.33       57.81 (30.48)     1:29.64 (31.83)     2:01.94 (32.30)
  4 Holmes, Jessica A         37 NEM                  2:13.50    2:06.26    7  
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)     1:34.37 (32.32)     2:06.26 (31.89)
  5 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        37 VCM                  2:07.99    2:08.13    6  
                  29.18     1:01.24 (32.06)     1:34.42 (33.18)     2:08.13 (33.71)
  6 Gedney, Suzanne           39 NBAC                 2:11.08    2:08.48    5  
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:36.30 (33.40)     2:08.48 (32.18)
  7 Blackburn, Kristyne       35 TXLA                 2:14.20    2:09.03    4  
                  28.55     1:00.29 (31.74)     1:34.07 (33.78)     2:09.03 (34.96)
  8 Shanks, Erin              38 IM                   2:14.90    2:10.21    3  
                  29.95     1:02.53 (32.58)     1:36.39 (33.86)     2:10.21 (33.82)
  9 Tennant, Deirdre E        36 NBAC                 2:14.00    2:11.73    2  
                  29.88     1:02.74 (32.86)     1:37.26 (34.52)     2:11.73 (34.47)
 10 Henry, Heather H          38 TXLA                 2:12.80    2:12.89    1  
                  30.37     1:03.18 (32.81)     1:37.79 (34.61)     2:12.89 (35.10)
 11 Franklin, Becky L         39 SQST                 2:14.45    2:13.12  
                  30.72     1:03.96 (33.24)     1:38.39 (34.43)     2:13.12 (34.73)
 12 Janneck, Laura A          39 NBAC                 2:14.50    2:14.25  
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:39.95 (35.21)     2:14.25 (34.30)
 13 Moffett, Erica L          38 AGUA                 2:13.45    2:14.78  
                  29.91     1:02.85 (32.94)     1:37.84 (34.99)     2:14.78 (36.94)
 14 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM                  2:18.50    2:17.32  
                  30.75     1:06.12 (35.37)     1:42.14 (36.02)     2:17.32 (35.18)
 15 Denison, Lisa D           39 NMMS                 2:35.00    2:21.67  
                  31.99     1:07.26 (35.27)     1:44.95 (37.69)     2:21.67 (36.72)
 16 Boodt, Heidi M            38 LVM                  2:14.43    2:22.03  
                  32.42     1:07.75 (35.33)     1:44.56 (36.81)     2:22.03 (37.47)
 17 Hinkle, Jennifer          35 SMU                  2:15.00    2:24.95  
                  30.85     1:06.55 (35.70)     1:44.61 (38.06)     2:24.95 (40.34)
 18 Sanguinet, Amanda K       37 TOC                  2:15.00    2:31.58  
                  31.39     1:08.14 (36.75)     1:48.86 (40.72)     2:31.58 (42.72)
 19 Bailie, Bridget A         38 ISF                  2:36.06    2:32.25  
                  32.35     1:09.70 (37.35)     1:50.64 (40.94)     2:32.25 (41.61)
 20 Cuero, Patricia S         38 MOST                 2:36.15    2:54.18  
                  36.54     1:19.90 (43.36)     2:07.36 (47.46)     2:54.18 (46.82)
 21 Brewer, Danielle          39 NCMS                 3:00.00    3:08.80  
                  38.83     1:24.95 (46.12)     2:16.48 (51.53)     3:08.80 (52.32)
 -- Leigh, Kimberly A         38 DSSM                 2:04.50        DNF  
 -- Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                 2:25.14        DNF  
 -- Dodd, Laurie Z            36 UCLA                 1:58.84         NS  
 -- De La Cruz, Beth          37 IM                   2:14.50         NS  
 -- Andra, Amy                35 RIDG                 2:40.00         NS  
 -- Smith, Jody L             39 STAN                 1:59.99         NS  
 -- Buys, Jeni E              39 TYR                  2:04.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri J              39 CMS                  5:34.90    5:29.70   11  
                  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)     1:34.40 (32.87)     2:07.71 (33.31)
        2:41.25 (33.54)     3:15.02 (33.77)     3:48.81 (33.79)     4:23.08 (34.27)
        4:57.00 (33.92)     5:29.70 (32.70)                                        
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        37 VCM                  5:41.99    5:37.64    9  
                  30.74     1:04.32 (33.58)     1:37.99 (33.67)     2:11.96 (33.97)
        2:45.75 (33.79)     3:19.78 (34.03)     3:54.14 (34.36)     4:28.60 (34.46)
        5:03.43 (34.83)     5:37.64 (34.21)                                        
  3 Blackburn, Kristyne       35 TXLA                 6:01.94    5:41.72    8  
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)     1:34.04 (33.22)     2:08.22 (34.18)
        2:42.75 (34.53)     3:17.75 (35.00)     3:53.19 (35.44)     4:29.54 (36.35)
        5:05.87 (36.33)     5:41.72 (35.85)                                        
  4 Gedney, Suzanne           39 NBAC                 5:41.66    5:43.04    7  
                  30.11     1:03.50 (33.39)     1:37.75 (34.25)     2:12.33 (34.58)
        2:47.01 (34.68)     3:21.73 (34.72)     3:56.41 (34.68)     4:32.06 (35.65)
        5:08.19 (36.13)     5:43.04 (34.85)                                        
  5 Moffett, Erica L          38 AGUA                 5:51.50    5:52.78    6  
                  31.95     1:07.47 (35.52)     1:43.26 (35.79)     2:19.19 (35.93)
        2:55.68 (36.49)     3:31.70 (36.02)     4:07.53 (35.83)     4:43.08 (35.55)
        5:18.49 (35.41)     5:52.78 (34.29)                                        
  6 Tennant, Deirdre E        36 NBAC                 6:02.60    5:52.95    5  
                  28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)     1:35.38 (34.57)     2:12.02 (36.64)
        2:48.68 (36.66)     3:25.58 (36.90)     4:03.07 (37.49)     4:40.18 (37.11)
        5:17.88 (37.70)     5:52.95 (35.07)                                        
  7 Shanks, Erin              38 IM                   6:10.00    5:53.41    4  
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)     1:39.45 (35.08)     2:15.32 (35.87)
        2:51.36 (36.04)     3:27.87 (36.51)     4:04.75 (36.88)     4:41.31 (36.56)
        5:17.71 (36.40)     5:53.41 (35.70)                                        
  8 Franklin, Becky L         39 SQST                 5:51.38    5:53.83    3  
                  31.61     1:06.14 (34.53)     1:41.10 (34.96)     2:16.57 (35.47)
        2:52.64 (36.07)     3:28.60 (35.96)     4:04.75 (36.15)     4:41.49 (36.74)
        5:17.90 (36.41)     5:53.83 (35.93)                                        
  9 Janneck, Laura A          39 NBAC                 6:02.20    5:55.86    2  
                  31.33     1:05.23 (33.90)     1:40.49 (35.26)     2:16.46 (35.97)
        2:52.97 (36.51)     3:29.61 (36.64)     4:06.44 (36.83)     4:43.56 (37.12)
        5:20.50 (36.94)     5:55.86 (35.36)                                        
 10 Wallace, Laurie E         39 CMSC                 6:00.05    6:03.01    1  
                  32.41     1:07.81 (35.40)     1:43.72 (35.91)     2:21.14 (37.42)
        2:58.46 (37.32)     3:34.84 (36.38)     4:12.45 (37.61)     4:49.18 (36.73)
        5:25.65 (36.47)     6:03.01 (37.36)                                        
 11 Boodt, Heidi M            38 LVM                  6:15.37    6:14.81  
                  33.23     1:09.01 (35.78)     1:46.22 (37.21)     2:24.13 (37.91)
        3:02.14 (38.01)     3:40.67 (38.53)     4:19.98 (39.31)     4:59.06 (39.08)
        5:37.60 (38.54)     6:14.81 (37.21)                                        
 12 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM                  5:59.76    6:16.01  
                  32.67     1:08.15 (35.48)     1:44.29 (36.14)     2:21.32 (37.03)
        2:59.46 (38.14)     3:38.87 (39.41)     4:17.78 (38.91)     4:57.34 (39.56)
        5:37.22 (39.88)     6:16.01 (38.79)                                        
 13 Borton, Joan              38 ROSE                 6:40.30    6:19.44  
                  33.20     1:10.01 (36.81)     1:47.87 (37.86)     2:26.53 (38.66)
        3:05.54 (39.01)     3:44.21 (38.67)     4:22.99 (38.78)     5:02.36 (39.37)
        5:41.47 (39.11)     6:19.44 (37.97)                                        
 14 Grim, Laura S             35 TXLA                 6:40.00    6:31.19  
                  33.70     1:11.66 (37.96)     1:51.17 (39.51)     2:31.42 (40.25)
        3:11.70 (40.28)     3:51.98 (40.28)     4:31.84 (39.86)     5:12.42 (40.58)
        5:52.97 (40.55)     6:31.19 (38.22)                                        
 15 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM                  6:34.56    6:31.63  
                  34.71     1:13.15 (38.44)     1:53.44 (40.29)     2:34.36 (40.92)
        3:15.33 (40.97)     3:56.24 (40.91)     4:36.07 (39.83)     5:15.73 (39.66)
        5:54.55 (38.82)     6:31.63 (37.08)                                        
 16 Bailie, Bridget A         38 ISF                  6:25.46    6:38.63  
                  33.70     1:10.15 (36.45)     1:48.88 (38.73)     2:28.99 (40.11)
        3:09.85 (40.86)     3:51.53 (41.68)     4:33.53 (42.00)     5:15.41 (41.88)
        5:57.78 (42.37)     6:38.63 (40.85)                                        
 17 Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                 6:47.03    6:51.13  
                  35.18     1:15.08 (39.90)     1:56.82 (41.74)     2:38.87 (42.05)
        3:22.21 (43.34)     4:05.18 (42.97)     4:48.81 (43.63)     5:30.54 (41.73)
        6:12.96 (42.42)     6:51.13 (38.17)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri J              39 CMS                 11:33.62   11:26.32   11  
                  29.42     1:03.22 (33.80)     1:37.46 (34.24)     2:12.03 (34.57)
        2:47.00 (34.97)     3:21.68 (34.68)     3:55.81 (34.13)     4:31.13 (35.32)
        5:05.89 (34.76)     5:40.54 (34.65)     6:15.78 (35.24)     6:50.03 (34.25)
        7:24.94 (34.91)     7:59.63 (34.69)     8:34.29 (34.66)     9:08.75 (34.46)
        9:43.15 (34.40)    10:18.02 (34.87)    10:52.20 (34.18)    11:26.32 (34.12)
  2 Shanks, Erin              38 IM                  12:45.00   11:59.75    9  
                  31.98     1:06.27 (34.29)     1:41.63 (35.36)     2:17.58 (35.95)
        2:53.45 (35.87)     3:29.44 (35.99)     4:05.49 (36.05)     4:41.35 (35.86)
        5:16.94 (35.59)     5:53.02 (36.08)     6:29.44 (36.42)     7:06.00 (36.56)
        7:42.98 (36.98)     8:20.03 (37.05)     8:56.95 (36.92)     9:34.09 (37.14)
       10:11.35 (37.26)    10:48.16 (36.81)    11:24.68 (36.52)    11:59.75 (35.07)
  3 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM                 12:15.53   12:49.95    8  
                  32.67     1:08.80 (36.13)     1:45.71 (36.91)     2:23.34 (37.63)
        3:01.43 (38.09)     3:40.20 (38.77)     4:19.13 (38.93)     4:58.36 (39.23)
        5:37.37 (39.01)     6:16.81 (39.44)     6:56.09 (39.28)     7:36.08 (39.99)
        8:15.56 (39.48)     8:55.31 (39.75)     9:34.72 (39.41)    10:14.15 (39.43)
       10:53.24 (39.09)    11:32.24 (39.00)    12:11.54 (39.30)    12:49.95 (38.41)
  4 Burkart, Dana M           36 PAFC                13:24.36   12:54.63    7  
                  32.87     1:09.95 (37.08)     1:48.01 (38.06)     2:27.05 (39.04)
        3:06.17 (39.12)     3:45.72 (39.55)     4:25.37 (39.65)     5:04.98 (39.61)
        5:44.45 (39.47)     6:23.87 (39.42)     7:03.44 (39.57)     7:42.84 (39.40)
        8:22.20 (39.36)     9:01.53 (39.33)     9:41.07 (39.54)    10:20.50 (39.43)
       11:00.09 (39.59)    11:39.47 (39.38)    12:18.64 (39.17)    12:54.63 (35.99)
  5 Boodt, Heidi M            38 LVM                 12:48.22   12:55.59    6  
                  33.96     1:11.26 (37.30)     1:48.96 (37.70)     2:26.92 (37.96)
        3:04.90 (37.98)     3:43.44 (38.54)     4:22.08 (38.64)     5:01.20 (39.12)
        5:40.33 (39.13)     6:19.53 (39.20)     6:58.89 (39.36)     7:38.74 (39.85)
        8:18.89 (40.15)     8:58.53 (39.64)     9:38.15 (39.62)    10:18.13 (39.98)
       10:58.20 (40.07)    11:37.98 (39.78)    12:17.06 (39.08)    12:55.59 (38.53)
  6 Hinkle, Jennifer          35 SMU                 15:00.00   14:18.54    5  
                  35.56     1:16.54 (40.98)     1:59.91 (43.37)     2:43.15 (43.24)
        3:26.93 (43.78)     4:11.20 (44.27)     4:55.02 (43.82)     5:38.90 (43.88)
        6:23.56 (44.66)     7:07.22 (43.66)     7:52.07 (44.85)     8:36.00 (43.93)
        9:20.71 (44.71)    10:04.64 (43.93)    10:47.43 (42.79)    11:30.93 (43.50)
       12:13.46 (42.53)    12:56.80 (43.34)    13:39.69 (42.89)    14:18.54 (38.85)
 -- Dodd, Laurie Z            36 UCLA                10:50.10         NS  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Suzanne           39 NBAC                19:41.66   19:24.80   11  
                  31.06     1:04.65 (33.59)     1:39.10 (34.45)     2:14.30 (35.20)
        2:50.27 (35.97)     3:25.52 (35.25)     4:01.07 (35.55)     4:37.03 (35.96)
        5:12.33 (35.30)     5:48.02 (35.69)     6:23.31 (35.29)     6:58.68 (35.37)
        7:33.73 (35.05)     8:08.70 (34.97)     8:43.98 (35.28)     9:19.28 (35.30)
        9:54.60 (35.32)    10:30.00 (35.40)    11:05.68 (35.68)    11:41.43 (35.75)
       12:17.32 (35.89)    12:53.18 (35.86)    13:29.23 (36.05)    14:04.56 (35.33)
       14:40.51 (35.95)    15:16.32 (35.81)    15:52.23 (35.91)    16:28.24 (36.01)
       17:03.90 (35.66)    17:39.93 (36.03)    18:15.59 (35.66)    18:50.97 (35.38)
       19:24.80 (33.83)
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        37 VCM                 19:05.99   19:26.51    9  
                  30.84     1:04.42 (33.58)     1:38.20 (33.78)     2:12.12 (33.92)
        2:46.34 (34.22)     3:20.71 (34.37)     3:55.15 (34.44)     4:30.00 (34.85)
        5:04.68 (34.68)     5:39.75 (35.07)     6:14.90 (35.15)     6:50.42 (35.52)
        7:25.97 (35.55)     8:01.70 (35.73)     8:37.56 (35.86)     9:13.65 (36.09)
        9:49.81 (36.16)    10:25.76 (35.95)    11:01.69 (35.93)    11:37.67 (35.98)
       12:13.62 (35.95)    12:49.77 (36.15)    13:25.81 (36.04)    14:02.09 (36.28)
       14:38.18 (36.09)    15:14.62 (36.44)    15:50.73 (36.11)    16:27.16 (36.43)
       17:03.53 (36.37)    17:39.55 (36.02)    18:15.48 (35.93)    18:51.26 (35.78)
       19:26.51 (35.25)
  3 Franklin, Becky L         39 SQST                20:43.56   20:04.55    8  
                  32.84     1:09.25 (36.41)     1:45.66 (36.41)     2:22.74 (37.08)
        2:59.35 (36.61)     3:36.17 (36.82)     4:12.58 (36.41)     4:49.38 (36.80)
        5:26.04 (36.66)     6:02.71 (36.67)     6:39.23 (36.52)     7:15.56 (36.33)
        7:52.05 (36.49)     8:28.80 (36.75)     9:05.33 (36.53)     9:41.99 (36.66)
       10:18.81 (36.82)    10:55.48 (36.67)    11:32.28 (36.80)    12:08.93 (36.65)
       12:45.55 (36.62)    13:22.13 (36.58)    13:59.04 (36.91)    14:35.59 (36.55)
       15:12.33 (36.74)    15:49.04 (36.71)    16:26.04 (37.00)    17:02.72 (36.68)
       17:39.14 (36.42)    18:15.91 (36.77)    18:52.43 (36.52)    19:28.85 (36.42)
       20:04.55 (35.70)
  4 Moffett, Erica L          38 AGUA                21:15.50   20:11.19    7  
                  33.94     1:10.84 (36.90)     1:48.32 (37.48)     2:25.68 (37.36)
        3:02.76 (37.08)     3:39.82 (37.06)     4:16.86 (37.04)     4:53.80 (36.94)
        5:30.80 (37.00)     6:07.90 (37.10)     6:44.76 (36.86)     7:21.51 (36.75)
        7:58.58 (37.07)     8:35.46 (36.88)     9:12.01 (36.55)     9:48.53 (36.52)
       10:25.03 (36.50)    11:01.66 (36.63)    11:38.05 (36.39)    12:14.73 (36.68)
       12:51.83 (37.10)    13:28.48 (36.65)    14:04.64 (36.16)    14:40.86 (36.22)
       15:17.27 (36.41)    15:53.99 (36.72)    16:30.25 (36.26)    17:07.16 (36.91)
       17:44.60 (37.44)    18:21.52 (36.92)    18:58.62 (37.10)    19:35.82 (37.20)
       20:11.19 (35.37)
  5 Blackburn, Kristyne       35 TXLA                20:31.19   20:18.58    6  
                  30.96     1:04.65 (33.69)     1:39.33 (34.68)     2:14.50 (35.17)
        2:50.08 (35.58)     3:25.97 (35.89)     4:02.10 (36.13)     4:38.61 (36.51)
        5:15.54 (36.93)     5:52.53 (36.99)     6:29.61 (37.08)     7:06.65 (37.04)
        7:43.96 (37.31)     8:21.57 (37.61)     8:59.05 (37.48)     9:36.86 (37.81)
       10:14.49 (37.63)    10:52.07 (37.58)    11:29.65 (37.58)    12:07.20 (37.55)
       12:44.62 (37.42)    13:21.91 (37.29)    13:59.28 (37.37)    14:37.44 (38.16)
       15:14.83 (37.39)    15:52.54 (37.71)    16:30.56 (38.02)    17:08.51 (37.95)
       17:46.51 (38.00)    18:24.54 (38.03)    19:02.89 (38.35)    19:40.91 (38.02)
       20:18.58 (37.67)
  6 Grim, Laura S             35 TXLA                24:00.00   22:15.27    5  
                  35.11     1:14.15 (39.04)     1:54.71 (40.56)     2:35.46 (40.75)
        3:16.41 (40.95)     3:56.60 (40.19)     4:37.03 (40.43)     5:17.88 (40.85)
        5:59.49 (41.61)     6:40.69 (41.20)     7:21.94 (41.25)     8:02.84 (40.90)
        8:43.44 (40.60)     9:24.25 (40.81)    10:05.01 (40.76)    10:45.50 (40.49)
       11:26.08 (40.58)    12:05.96 (39.88)    12:46.54 (40.58)    13:27.41 (40.87)
       14:08.47 (41.06)    14:49.94 (41.47)    15:30.72 (40.78)    16:11.74 (41.02)
       16:53.12 (41.38)    17:33.54 (40.42)    18:14.02 (40.48)    18:54.75 (40.73)
       19:35.21 (40.46)    20:15.71 (40.50)    20:56.22 (40.51)    21:36.53 (40.31)
       22:15.27 (38.74)
  7 Gulley, Amy               39 UNAT                22:33.40   22:30.84    4  
                  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)     1:54.65 (39.90)     2:35.56 (40.91)
        3:17.22 (41.66)     3:58.79 (41.57)     4:40.00 (41.21)     5:21.58 (41.58)
        6:03.42 (41.84)     6:45.25 (41.83)     7:26.73 (41.48)     8:08.13 (41.40)
        8:49.90 (41.77)     9:31.43 (41.53)    10:12.82 (41.39)    10:53.89 (41.07)
       11:35.35 (41.46)    12:16.63 (41.28)    12:58.05 (41.42)    13:39.15 (41.10)
       14:20.28 (41.13)    15:01.40 (41.12)    15:42.10 (40.70)    16:23.06 (40.96)
       17:04.40 (41.34)    17:45.42 (41.02)    18:26.15 (40.73)    19:06.93 (40.78)
       19:47.69 (40.76)    20:28.89 (41.20)    21:09.60 (40.71)    21:50.72 (41.12)
       22:30.84 (40.12)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             39 STAN                   30.33      28.67   11  
  2 Sherratt, Bridget         38 BERK                   30.11      28.71    9  
  3 Lane, Tanya N             36 NCMS                   29.20      29.28    8  
  4 Chow, Michelle H          39 SMU                    30.80      29.55    7  
  5 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                    29.71      30.22    6  
  6 Romoli, Sian L            36 CTM                    31.51      30.62    5  
  7 Seavall, Kelly J          39 CMS                    31.00      30.78    4  
  8 Blackburn, Kristyne       35 TXLA                   32.81      31.30    3  
  9 Labusch, Meike M          35 USF                    32.80      31.56    2  
 10 Tennant, Deirdre E        36 NBAC                   32.00      32.10    1  
 11 Burkart, Dana M           36 PAFC                   32.80      32.14  
 12 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM                    31.59      32.27  
 -- Hay, Catherine C          36 UNAT                   35.58         NS  
 -- Runnells, Julie L         35 WMAC                   32.70         NS  
 -- Andrews, Megan A          36 FLAQ                   33.92         NS  
 -- Jackson, Kristine K       35 MOST                   48.00         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather M        37 NCMS                   30.50         NS  
 -- Buys, Jeni E              39 TYR                    31.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             39 STAN                 1:03.66    1:01.03   11  
                  29.73     1:01.03 (31.30)                                        
  2 Lane, Tanya N             36 NCMS                 1:03.08    1:01.91    9  
                  30.37     1:01.91 (31.54)                                        
  3 Sherratt, Bridget         38 BERK                 1:04.20    1:02.16    8  
                  30.27     1:02.16 (31.89)                                        
  4 Armentrout, Anna S        36 REDT                 1:03.60    1:04.94    7  
                  31.66     1:04.94 (33.28)                                        
  5 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  1:03.59    1:05.94    6  
                  31.46     1:05.94 (34.48)                                        
  6 Runnells, Julie L         35 WMAC                 1:11.34    1:08.29    5  
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
  7 Tennant, Deirdre E        36 NBAC                 1:09.00    1:08.48    4  
                  33.01     1:08.48 (35.47)                                        
  8 Romoli, Sian L            36 CTM                  1:10.44    1:08.49    3  
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)                                        
  9 Labusch, Meike M          35 USF                  1:10.40    1:08.54    2  
                  33.20     1:08.54 (35.34)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Renee M           36 MMSC                 1:07.00    1:10.44    1  
                  34.67     1:10.44 (35.77)                                        
 11 Selz, Elise R             37 UNAT                 1:12.13    1:10.68  
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)                                        
 12 Jones, Paula E            39 VMST                 1:10.12    1:10.85  
                  34.12     1:10.85 (36.73)                                        
 -- Wobig, Ingeborg Y         39 UNAT                 1:23.54         NS  
 -- Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  1:09.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya N             36 NCMS                 2:15.97    2:12.05   11  
                  30.64     1:03.46 (32.82)     1:37.12 (33.66)     2:12.05 (34.93)
  2 Smith, Jody L             39 STAN                 2:14.44    2:13.63    9  
                  31.26     1:04.36 (33.10)     1:38.36 (34.00)     2:13.63 (35.27)
  3 Sherratt, Bridget         38 BERK                 2:20.00    2:17.02    8  
                  30.79     1:04.71 (33.92)     1:40.48 (35.77)     2:17.02 (36.54)
  4 Armentrout, Anna S        36 REDT                 2:19.10    2:20.76    7  
                  32.31     1:08.00 (35.69)     1:44.32 (36.32)     2:20.76 (36.44)
  5 Holmes, Jessica A         37 NEM                  2:32.00    2:22.94    6  
                  33.17     1:09.13 (35.96)     1:46.46 (37.33)     2:22.94 (36.48)
  6 Runnells, Julie L         35 WMAC                 2:23.99    2:27.45    5  
                  33.83     1:10.87 (37.04)     1:49.05 (38.18)     2:27.45 (38.40)
  7 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  2:24.20    2:29.25    4  
                  33.57     1:10.96 (37.39)     1:49.80 (38.84)     2:29.25 (39.45)
  8 Moffett, Erica L          38 AGUA                 2:32.50    2:33.85    3  
                  36.43     1:16.16 (39.73)     1:55.46 (39.30)     2:33.85 (38.39)
  9 Jones, Paula E            39 VMST                 2:32.99    2:33.89    2  
                  35.72     1:14.28 (38.56)     1:53.87 (39.59)     2:33.89 (40.02)
 10 Burkart, Dana M           36 PAFC                 2:41.00    2:41.54    1  
                  36.48     1:16.66 (40.18)     1:59.21 (42.55)     2:41.54 (42.33)
 11 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 IM                   3:15.00    3:07.42  
                  42.43     1:29.96 (47.53)     2:19.41 (49.45)     3:07.42 (48.01)
 -- Wobig, Ingeborg Y         39 UNAT                 2:55.18         NS  
 -- Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  2:30.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Trina R          35 WMAC                   31.98      31.36   11  
  2 Lane, Tanya N             36 NCMS                   32.46      31.75    9  
  3 Tomac, Jayna M            36 OREG                   32.78      32.17    8  
  4 Conlin, Cheryl            39 CUBU                   33.10      32.30    7  
  5 Eldridge, Beth            38 MOVY                   32.41      32.65    6  
  6 Chow, Michelle H          39 SMU                    34.45      32.97    5  
  7 Leigh, Kimberly A         38 DSSM                   34.50      33.23    4  
  8 Barr, Julie               37 NE                     33.67      33.24    3  
  9 Seavall, Kelly J          39 CMS                    34.00      33.76    2  
 10 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM                    34.40      34.16    1  
 11 Hauff, Vickie M           38 AKMS                   36.04      34.85  
 12 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM                    33.70      35.13  
 13 Heil, Michelle            37 PCAT                   37.00      35.30  
 14 Hageman, Heather M        37 NCMS                   37.11      35.60  
 15 Settimi, Nora C           37 WMAC                   37.11      35.89  
 16 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF                    36.38      36.02  
 17 Rawson, Laurelyn L        36 CUBU                   36.64      36.07  
 18 Crecelius, Nancy A        38 WMST                   36.00      36.24  
 19 Burkart, Dana M           36 PAFC                   36.18      36.45  
 20 Wilcox, Renee M           36 MMSC                   35.00      36.49  
 21 Katri, Deanna M           38 WMST                   36.95      36.70  
 22 Matsumura, LeAnn H        35 LYTA                   37.11      36.87  
 23 Bailie, Bridget A         38 ISF                    37.11      36.93  
 24 Haberstich, Carrie        36 IM                     36.80      37.07  
 25 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   39 LVM                    38.90      37.20  
 26 Nordmann, Amy S           36 WMST                   37.10      37.75  
 27 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM                    38.50      38.59  
 28 Sanguinet, Amanda K       37 TOC                    37.10      38.74  
 29 Brewer, Danielle          39 NCMS                   55.00      46.52  
 30 Jackson, Kristine K       35 MOST                   55.00      49.66  
 -- Lowengrub, Tamara J       36 CUBU                   36.99         NS  
 -- Tobey, Stacey W           39 CMS                    34.05         NS  
 -- Buys, Jeni E              39 TYR                    35.19         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT                 1:09.19    1:06.76   11  
                  31.34     1:06.76 (35.42)                                        
  2 Lane, Tanya N             36 NCMS                 1:12.23    1:08.25    9  
                  31.83     1:08.25 (36.42)                                        
  3 Tomac, Jayna M            36 OREG                 1:11.35    1:09.52    8  
                  32.56     1:09.52 (36.96)                                        
  4 Schaetz, Trina R          35 WMAC                 1:09.69    1:09.85    7  
                  31.72     1:09.85 (38.13)                                        
  5 Conlin, Cheryl            39 CUBU                 1:10.90    1:10.53    6  
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)                                        
  6 Barr, Julie               37 NE                   1:13.22    1:12.09    5  
                  33.97     1:12.09 (38.12)                                        
  7 Seavall, Kelly J          39 CMS                  1:15.00    1:12.34    4  
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)                                        
  8 Leigh, Kimberly A         38 DSSM                 1:13.50    1:12.54    3  
                  34.11     1:12.54 (38.43)                                        
  9 Holmes, Jessica A         37 NEM                  1:18.00    1:14.62    2  
                  35.81     1:14.62 (38.81)                                        
 10 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM                  1:14.03    1:14.92    1  
                  34.84     1:14.92 (40.08)                                        
 11 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM                  1:14.20    1:15.32  
                  35.47     1:15.32 (39.85)                                        
 12 Hauff, Vickie M           38 AKMS                 1:19.30    1:16.53  
                  36.28     1:16.53 (40.25)                                        
 13 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF                  1:18.26    1:16.70  
                  35.93     1:16.70 (40.77)                                        
 14 Settimi, Nora C           37 WMAC                 1:21.10    1:18.12  
                  36.10     1:18.12 (42.02)                                        
 15 Selz, Elise R             37 UNAT                 1:23.06    1:18.80  
                  37.06     1:18.80 (41.74)                                        
 16 Heil, Michelle            37 PCAT                 1:17.20    1:19.33  
                  37.23     1:19.33 (42.10)                                        
 17 Katri, Deanna M           38 WMST                 1:18.95    1:19.57  
                  37.60     1:19.57 (41.97)                                        
 18 Rawson, Laurelyn L        36 CUBU                 1:20.69    1:19.95  
                  37.52     1:19.95 (42.43)                                        
 19 Grim, Laura S             35 TXLA                 1:22.00    1:20.59  
                  37.75     1:20.59 (42.84)                                        
 20 Haberstich, Carrie        36 IM                   1:19.76    1:20.64  
                  37.63     1:20.64 (43.01)                                        
 21 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   39 LVM                  1:29.90    1:21.74  
                  38.78     1:21.74 (42.96)                                        
 22 Bailie, Bridget A         38 ISF                  1:20.51    1:22.09  
                  39.01     1:22.09 (43.08)                                        
 23 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM                  1:21.49    1:23.95  
                  39.95     1:23.95 (44.00)                                        
 24 Sanguinet, Amanda K       37 TOC                  1:21.40    1:25.29  
                  39.27     1:25.29 (46.02)                                        
 -- Buys, Jeni E              39 TYR                  1:15.00         NS  
 -- Tobey, Stacey W           39 CMS                  1:14.90         NS  
 -- Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  1:17.50         NS  
 -- Lowengrub, Tamara J       36 CUBU                 1:20.56         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya N             36 NCMS                 2:37.02    2:32.22   11  
                  33.92     1:12.23 (38.31)     1:51.66 (39.43)     2:32.22 (40.56)
  2 Tomac, Jayna M            36 OREG                 2:37.90    2:35.27    9  
                  35.01     1:14.96 (39.95)     1:55.14 (40.18)     2:35.27 (40.13)
  3 Schaetz, Trina R          35 WMAC                 2:38.71    2:36.62    8  
                  34.31     1:14.26 (39.95)     1:55.14 (40.88)     2:36.62 (41.48)
  4 Conlin, Cheryl            39 CUBU                 2:35.50    2:37.40    7  
                  34.45     1:14.40 (39.95)     1:55.87 (41.47)     2:37.40 (41.53)
  5 Leigh, Kimberly A         38 DSSM                 2:39.50    2:38.37    6  
                  35.79     1:16.07 (40.28)     1:57.44 (41.37)     2:38.37 (40.93)
  6 Holmes, Jessica A         37 NEM                  2:50.00    2:40.36    5  
                  36.65     1:17.24 (40.59)     1:58.58 (41.34)     2:40.36 (41.78)
  7 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM                  2:36.90    2:42.97    4  
                  37.83     1:19.11 (41.28)     2:00.97 (41.86)     2:42.97 (42.00)
  8 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM                  2:45.28    2:45.57    3  
                  38.05     1:20.19 (42.14)     2:02.34 (42.15)     2:45.57 (43.23)
  9 Eldridge, Beth            38 MOVY                 2:53.99    2:46.57    2  
                  36.68     1:19.92 (43.24)     2:04.71 (44.79)     2:46.57 (41.86)
 10 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF                  2:54.69    2:48.25    1  
                  37.16     1:19.25 (42.09)     2:02.88 (43.63)     2:48.25 (45.37)
 11 Haberstich, Carrie        36 IM                   2:55.29    2:53.32  
                  39.06     1:21.74 (42.68)     2:06.49 (44.75)     2:53.32 (46.83)
 12 Settimi, Nora C           37 WMAC                 2:55.40    2:57.41  
                  38.30     1:21.68 (43.38)     2:08.07 (46.39)     2:57.41 (49.34)
 13 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM                  2:55.31    2:58.85  
                  41.26     1:27.43 (46.17)     2:13.69 (46.26)     2:58.85 (45.16)
 14 Katri, Deanna M           38 WMST                 2:53.00    2:59.68  
                  39.38     1:24.07 (44.69)     2:11.22 (47.15)     2:59.68 (48.46)
 15 Bailie, Bridget A         38 ISF                  2:55.13    3:01.04  
                  39.28     1:24.83 (45.55)     2:12.56 (47.73)     3:01.04 (48.48)
 16 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   39 LVM                  3:12.00    3:05.74  
                  40.97     1:27.40 (46.43)     2:17.25 (49.85)     3:05.74 (48.49)
 17 Nordmann, Amy S           36 WMST                 2:55.39    3:11.50  
                  40.78     1:28.34 (47.56)     2:20.13 (51.79)     3:11.50 (51.37)
 -- Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  2:39.00         NS  
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda K       37 TOC                  2:55.00         NS  
 -- De La Cruz, Beth          37 IM                   2:50.05         NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Michelle H          39 SMU                    27.38      26.61   11  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           39 IM                     27.78      26.69    9  
  3 Eldridge, Beth            38 MOVY                   26.48      26.95    8  
  4 Barr, Julie               37 NE                     29.44      27.69    7  
  5 Seavall, Kelly J          39 CMS                    29.00      27.81    6  
  6 Conlin, Cheryl            39 CUBU                   28.50      28.01    5  
  7 Moen, Teri J              39 CMS                    28.05      28.07    4  
  8 Sherratt, Bridget         38 BERK                   29.46      28.29    3  
  9 Wilcox, Renee M           36 MMSC                   28.90      28.53    2  
 10 Tennant, Deirdre E        36 NBAC                   30.60      28.56    1  
 11 Blackburn, Kristyne       35 TXLA                   30.84      28.73  
 12 Schaetz, Trina R          35 WMAC                   28.35      28.74  
 13 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM                    29.60      28.83  
 14 Henry, Heather H          38 TXLA                   30.68      28.84  
 15 Hageman, Heather M        37 NCMS                   29.04      28.96  
 16 Hay, Catherine C          36 UNAT                   30.60      29.11  
 17 Romoli, Sian L            36 CTM                    29.22      29.15  
 18 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM                    29.81      29.53  
 19 Janneck, Laura A          39 NBAC                   30.50      29.78  
 20 Wallace, Laurie E         39 CMSC                   29.12      29.81  
 21 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                    29.15      29.90  
 22 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF                    31.37      30.23  
 23 Runnells, Julie L         35 WMAC                   31.99      30.27  
 24 Hauff, Vickie M           38 AKMS                   31.05      30.71  
 25 Crecelius, Nancy A        38 WMST                   30.00      30.77  
 26 De La Cruz, Beth          37 IM                     30.01      31.35  
 27 Matsumura, LeAnn H        35 LYTA                   32.00      31.38  
 28 Mackin, Donna             39 JBMS                   30.51      31.66  
 29 Settimi, Nora C           37 WMAC                   33.04      31.70  
 30 Jacques, Cathy E          39 WCM                    37.00      32.42  
 31 Borton, Joan              38 ROSE                   34.30      32.70  
 32 Velazquez, Andrea         37 METR                   30.00      32.84  
 33 Andrews, Megan A          36 FLAQ                   32.20      33.61  
 -- Hinkle, Jennifer          35 SMU                    30.00         NS  
 -- Hallee, Lisa D            39 WMST                   29.20         NS  
 -- Maki, Christine D         37 UNAT                   32.25         NS  
 -- Lowengrub, Tamara J       36 CUBU                   30.69         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT                   59.36      57.64   11  
                  26.81       57.64 (30.83)                                        
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           39 IM                   1:00.13      59.41    9  
                  27.30       59.41 (32.11)                                        
  3 Moen, Teri J              39 CMS                  1:02.50    1:03.06    8  
                  29.13     1:03.06 (33.93)                                        
  4 Sherratt, Bridget         38 BERK                 1:05.46    1:03.55    7  
                  28.93     1:03.55 (34.62)                                        
  5 Armentrout, Anna S        36 REDT                 1:05.54    1:04.81    6  
                  29.61     1:04.81 (35.20)                                        
  6 Wallace, Laurie E         39 CMSC                 1:05.05    1:05.68    5  
                  30.19     1:05.68 (35.49)                                        
  7 Henry, Heather H          38 TXLA                 1:12.06    1:06.46    4  
                  31.96     1:06.46 (34.50)                                        
  8 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM                  1:08.81    1:07.79    3  
                  30.82     1:07.79 (36.97)                                        
  9 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM                  1:15.00    1:09.18    2  
                  32.48     1:09.18 (36.70)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Andrea         37 METR                 1:14.00    1:15.96    1  
                  35.64     1:15.96 (40.32)                                        
 11 Pierce, Jennifer L        36 AGM                  1:17.43    1:16.11  
                  35.28     1:16.11 (40.83)                                        
 12 Cuero, Patricia S         38 MOST                 2:00.00    1:41.32  
                  45.01     1:41.32 (56.31)                                        
 -- Hallee, Lisa D            39 WMST                 1:05.10         NS  
 -- Runnells, Julie L         35 WMAC                 1:10.67         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT                 2:11.88    2:08.88   11  
                  28.76     1:00.50 (31.74)     1:34.08 (33.58)     2:08.88 (34.80)
  2 Armentrout, Anna S        36 REDT                 2:21.14    2:20.99    9  
                  30.79     1:06.50 (35.71)     1:43.16 (36.66)     2:20.99 (37.83)
  3 Wallace, Laurie E         39 CMSC                 2:27.39    2:32.66    8  
                  31.68     1:10.12 (38.44)     1:49.97 (39.85)     2:32.66 (42.69)
  4 Velazquez, Andrea         37 METR                 3:05.00    3:07.21    7  
                  36.77     1:23.00 (46.23)     2:14.80 (51.80)     3:07.21 (52.41)
  5 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 IM                   4:05.00    3:31.76    6  
                  43.46     1:36.89 (53.43)     2:34.04 (57.15)     3:31.76 (57.72)
  6 Cuero, Patricia S         38 MOST                 4:00.00    3:49.34    5  
                  46.23     1:44.89 (58.66)   2:46.32 (1:01.43)   3:49.34 (1:03.02)
 -- Lowengrub, Tamara J       36 CUBU                 2:41.85         NS  
 -- Dodd, Laurie Z            36 UCLA                 2:16.36         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           39 IM                   1:04.01    1:01.80   11  
                  27.95     1:01.80 (33.85)                                        
  2 Chow, Michelle H          39 SMU                  1:04.03    1:03.23    9  
                  29.01     1:03.23 (34.22)                                        
  3 Seavall, Kelly J          39 CMS                  1:07.00    1:03.56    8  
                  29.59     1:03.56 (33.97)                                        
  4 Barr, Julie               37 NE                   1:03.77    1:03.76    7  
                  29.60     1:03.76 (34.16)                                        
  5 Conlin, Cheryl            39 CUBU                 1:04.90    1:04.18    6  
                  30.25     1:04.18 (33.93)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jessica A         37 NEM                  1:08.00    1:04.41    5  
                  29.40     1:04.41 (35.01)                                        
  7 Eldridge, Beth            38 MOVY                 1:10.99    1:04.58    4  
                  30.22     1:04.58 (34.36)                                        
  8 Tomac, Jayna M            36 OREG                 1:06.80    1:05.55    3  
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)                                        
  9 Hageman, Heather M        37 NCMS                 1:10.01    1:06.65    2  
                  29.80     1:06.65 (36.85)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Renee M           36 MMSC                 1:07.00    1:06.78    1  
                  30.99     1:06.78 (35.79)                                        
 11 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM                  1:06.90    1:07.23  
                  30.72     1:07.23 (36.51)                                        
 12 Henry, Heather H          38 TXLA                 1:13.15    1:07.44  
                  30.12     1:07.44 (37.32)                                        
 13 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM                  1:08.04    1:07.58  
                  31.62     1:07.58 (35.96)                                        
 14 Hay, Catherine C          36 UNAT                 1:10.80    1:08.12  
                  30.97     1:08.12 (37.15)                                        
 15 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  1:07.93    1:08.24  
                  29.59     1:08.24 (38.65)                                        
 16 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF                  1:09.89    1:09.13  
                  31.48     1:09.13 (37.65)                                        
 17 Labusch, Meike M          35 USF                  1:10.00    1:09.42  
                  31.25     1:09.42 (38.17)                                        
 18 Jones, Paula E            39 VMST                 1:10.39    1:09.43  
                  32.53     1:09.43 (36.90)                                        
 19 Hauff, Vickie M           38 AKMS                 1:10.30    1:09.49  
                  33.94     1:09.49 (35.55)                                        
 20 Haberstich, Carrie        36 IM                   1:10.11    1:10.18  
                  33.31     1:10.18 (36.87)                                        
 21 Katri, Deanna M           38 WMST                 1:11.02    1:11.45  
                  33.37     1:11.45 (38.08)                                        
 22 Burkart, Dana M           36 PAFC                 1:13.53    1:11.58  
                  32.49     1:11.58 (39.09)                                        
 23 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM                  1:08.74    1:12.13  
                  32.10     1:12.13 (40.03)                                        
 24 Heil, Michelle            37 PCAT                 1:16.30    1:12.32  
                  34.54     1:12.32 (37.78)                                        
 25 Rawson, Laurelyn L        36 CUBU                 1:12.31    1:13.06  
                  33.95     1:13.06 (39.11)                                        
 26 Matsumura, LeAnn H        35 LYTA                 1:13.47    1:13.60  
                  33.33     1:13.60 (40.27)                                        
 27 De La Cruz, Beth          37 IM                   1:10.25    1:13.76  
                  33.65     1:13.76 (40.11)                                        
 28 Mackin, Donna             39 JBMS                 1:10.89    1:13.86  
                  33.28     1:13.86 (40.58)                                        
 29 Settimi, Nora C           37 WMAC                 1:18.57    1:13.92  
                  34.55     1:13.92 (39.37)                                        
 30 O'Dell, Andrea D          37 NBAC                 1:11.00    1:14.05  
                  33.52     1:14.05 (40.53)                                        
 31 Borton, Joan              38 ROSE                 1:19.52    1:15.82  
                  35.75     1:15.82 (40.07)                                        
 32 Jacques, Cathy E          39 WCM                  1:30.00    1:16.41  
                  35.88     1:16.41 (40.53)                                        
 33 Denison, Lisa D           39 NMMS                 1:20.05    1:16.97  
                  37.18     1:16.97 (39.79)                                        
 34 Andrews, Megan A          36 FLAQ                 1:12.75    1:17.76  
                  33.97     1:17.76 (43.79)                                        
 35 Pierce, Jennifer L        36 AGM                  1:18.32    1:17.77  
                  35.89     1:17.77 (41.88)                                        
 36 Jackson, Kristine K       35 MOST                 1:45.00    1:38.44  
                  45.64     1:38.44 (52.80)                                        
 -- Romoli, Sian L            36 CTM                  1:09.74         NS  
 -- Lowengrub, Tamara J       36 CUBU                 1:11.00         NS  
 -- Hallee, Lisa D            39 WMST                 1:09.20         NS  
 -- Andra, Amy                35 RIDG                 1:45.00         NS  
 -- Tobey, Stacey W           39 CMS                  1:07.11         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT                 2:11.36    2:10.40   11  
                  27.20     1:01.05 (33.85)     1:38.95 (37.90)     2:10.40 (31.45)
  2 Holmes, Jessica A         37 NEM                  2:28.00    2:22.25    9  
                  29.81     1:06.41 (36.60)     1:48.82 (42.41)     2:22.25 (33.43)
  3 Tomac, Jayna M            36 OREG                 2:20.01    2:22.65    8  
                  31.57     1:09.13 (37.56)     1:50.27 (41.14)     2:22.65 (32.38)
  4 Armentrout, Anna S        36 REDT                 2:20.21    2:23.24    7  
                  30.12     1:05.61 (35.49)     1:49.36 (43.75)     2:23.24 (33.88)
  5 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM                  2:22.20    2:26.98    6  
                  31.01     1:08.22 (37.21)     1:51.98 (43.76)     2:26.98 (35.00)
  6 Jones, Paula E            39 VMST                 2:34.40    2:29.22    5  
                  32.76     1:09.98 (37.22)     1:55.24 (45.26)     2:29.22 (33.98)
  7 Tennant, Deirdre E        36 NBAC                 2:32.00    2:30.82    4  
                  29.72     1:06.88 (37.16)     1:56.17 (49.29)     2:30.82 (34.65)
  8 Wallace, Laurie E         39 CMSC                 2:29.54    2:32.35    3  
                  30.73     1:11.32 (40.59)     1:57.30 (45.98)     2:32.35 (35.05)
  9 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        37 VCM                  2:22.99    2:33.08    2  
                  32.80     1:12.01 (39.21)     1:59.77 (47.76)     2:33.08 (33.31)
 10 Franklin, Becky L         39 SQST                 2:33.39    2:35.08    1  
                  33.21     1:12.87 (39.66)     2:00.27 (47.40)     2:35.08 (34.81)
 11 Katri, Deanna M           38 WMST                 2:34.69    2:40.10  
                  34.62     1:16.59 (41.97)     2:04.12 (47.53)     2:40.10 (35.98)
 12 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM                  2:43.60    2:44.47  
                  37.00     1:21.42 (44.42)     2:06.78 (45.36)     2:44.47 (37.69)
 13 Settimi, Nora C           37 WMAC                 2:50.00    2:45.53  
                  34.60     1:18.71 (44.11)     2:04.48 (45.77)     2:45.53 (41.05)
 14 Bailie, Bridget A         38 ISF                  2:55.68    3:02.22  
                  42.99     1:33.14 (50.15)     2:21.82 (48.68)     3:02.22 (40.40)
 -- Crecelius, Nancy A        38 WMST                 2:33.00         NS  
 -- Strong, Susan D           36 WCM                  2:32.54         NS  
 -- Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  2:30.00         NS  
 -- De La Cruz, Beth          37 IM                   2:34.17         NS  
 -- Gedney, Suzanne           39 NBAC                 2:34.69         NS  
 -- Tobey, Stacey W           39 CMS                  2:27.50         NS  
 -- Leigh, Kimberly A         38 DSSM                 2:29.42         NS  
 -- Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  2:25.62         NS  
 -- Dodd, Laurie Z            36 UCLA                 2:18.90         NS  
 -- Barr, Julie               37 NE                   2:21.03         NS  
 -- Heil, Michelle            37 PCAT                 2:39.50         NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             37 UNAT                 4:39.27    4:45.12   11  
                  28.56     1:01.04 (32.48)     1:39.17 (38.13)     2:17.67 (38.50)
        2:58.04 (40.37)     3:38.28 (40.24)     4:12.12 (33.84)     4:45.12 (33.00)
  2 Wilcox, Renee M           36 MMSC                 5:15.00    5:06.66    9  
                  32.35     1:08.31 (35.96)     1:47.61 (39.30)     2:26.89 (39.28)
        3:11.21 (44.32)     3:56.58 (45.37)     4:32.05 (35.47)     5:06.66 (34.61)
  3 Armentrout, Anna S        36 REDT                 4:55.40    5:07.21    8  
                  31.36     1:07.48 (36.12)     1:47.61 (40.13)     2:27.95 (40.34)
        3:13.14 (45.19)     3:57.21 (44.07)     4:32.56 (35.35)     5:07.21 (34.65)
  4 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM                  5:07.50    5:07.27    7  
                  32.44     1:11.74 (39.30)     1:51.43 (39.69)     2:30.03 (38.60)
        3:13.02 (42.99)     3:56.51 (43.49)     4:32.84 (36.33)     5:07.27 (34.43)
  5 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        37 VCM                  5:20.99    5:21.11    6  
                  33.46     1:12.26 (38.80)     1:53.59 (41.33)     2:36.10 (42.51)
        3:24.36 (48.26)     4:13.01 (48.65)     4:47.44 (34.43)     5:21.11 (33.67)
  6 Selz, Elise R             37 UNAT                 5:35.69    5:23.18    5  
                  33.24     1:11.24 (38.00)     1:52.44 (41.20)     2:33.72 (41.28)
        3:20.21 (46.49)     4:07.82 (47.61)     4:45.89 (38.07)     5:23.18 (37.29)
  7 Wallace, Laurie E         39 CMSC                 5:13.60    5:28.52    4  
                  31.53     1:08.66 (37.13)     1:51.97 (43.31)     2:35.66 (43.69)
        3:24.45 (48.79)     4:13.75 (49.30)     4:51.51 (37.76)     5:28.52 (37.01)
  8 Katri, Deanna M           38 WMST                 5:30.00    5:45.82    3  
                  34.64     1:16.55 (41.91)     2:02.33 (45.78)     2:48.18 (45.85)
        3:37.62 (49.44)     4:27.51 (49.89)     5:06.84 (39.33)     5:45.82 (38.98)
  9 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM                  5:43.96    5:57.47    2  
                  40.44     1:26.55 (46.11)     2:13.62 (47.07)     2:59.32 (45.70)
        3:46.92 (47.60)     4:36.11 (49.19)     5:17.76 (41.65)     5:57.47 (39.71)
 10 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 IM                   8:00.00    6:47.77    1  
                  43.24     1:37.02 (53.78)     2:28.69 (51.67)     3:16.77 (48.08)
        4:14.39 (57.62)     5:11.37 (56.98)     6:00.66 (49.29)     6:47.77 (47.11)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #44