2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results:

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diezi, Dominique          30 SMU                    23.30      22.75N  11  
  2 Edmondson, Jennifer B     31 PCAT                   24.10      23.62    9  
  3 Garth, Christy L          34 FLAQ                   24.92      24.23    8  
  4 Marsh, Amy C              30 TXLA                   25.25      24.34    7  
  5 Lauwaert, Liz             30 CUBU                   24.89      24.46    6  
  6 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D    32 WMST                   25.35      24.88    5  
  7 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 PAFC                   26.59      24.97    4  
  8 Luellen, Katie J          34 CMS                    25.70      25.35    3  
  9 Bell, Kristina            31 IM                     25.50      25.38    2  
 10 Worden, Michelle B        30 ARIZ                   24.29      25.40    1  
 11 Kelsey, Jane M            32 REDT                   26.32      25.42  
 12 Kula, Meagan S            32 WMAC                   25.95      25.47  
 13 Lee, Kristi D             32 SAWS                   25.90      25.58  
 14 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie       32 TXLA                   25.50      25.60  
 15 McEachern, Jennifer       34 NTEX                   26.80      25.63  
 16 Carney, Jessica L         31 MINN                   26.97      25.76  
 17 Barker, Katherine (Kathy  31 CMS                    26.41      25.88  
 18 Griffith, Jennifer L      30 SCAM                   27.14      25.96  
 19 Hatakeyama, Chio E        33 ALEX                   26.56      26.05  
 20 Wassermann, Carson A      30 SWOM                   25.74      26.11  
 21 VanDerBeek, Dawn R        34 MINN                   28.26      26.29  
 22 Coley, Allison L          31 AGUA                   27.50      26.60  
 23 Hiebert, Stephanie I      30 SLAM                   27.46      26.70  
 24 Dreke, Ivanivska          33 BSC                    26.90      26.75  
 25 Whitworth, Katie K        33 VMST                   29.01      27.38  
 26 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 METR                   26.37      27.47  
 27 Earley, Jennifer          31 GSM                    27.49      27.73  
 28 Kothe, Nicole A           33 IM                     28.00      27.75  
 29 Colburn, Carrie A         33 IM                     27.64      27.79  
 30 Lawrie, Dawn J            32 COLU                   27.28      27.89  
 30 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  34 WMAC                   27.63      27.89  
 32 Peterson, Laurie J        31 ISF                    27.74      27.95  
 33 Wortley, Michelle L       32 CMSC                   28.22      28.02  
 34 Stepp, Cauleen M          30 ROSE                   29.00      28.41  
 35 Quinn, Heidi              34 LVM                    28.25      28.50  
 36 Krawchuk, Melania D       32 METR                   27.94      28.56  
 37 Tarbutton, Robin E        31 RICE                   29.69      28.60  
 38 Lindblad, Julie M         31 SYSM                   29.02      28.90  
 39 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                   28.43      29.02  
 40 Kubista, Alicia A         31 NYCH                   30.73      30.56  
 41 Walker, Keri L            34 UNAT                   29.00      31.35  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M          32 SYSM                   27.14         NS  
 -- Smith, Erica L            31 METR                   26.81         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diezi, Dominique          30 SMU                    50.87      50.43N  11  
                  24.42       50.43 (26.01)                                        
  2 Edmondson, Jennifer B     31 PCAT                   52.46      53.07    9  
                  25.51       53.07 (27.56)                                        
  3 Garth, Christy L          34 FLAQ                   56.33      54.13    8  
                  25.73       54.13 (28.40)                                        
  4 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D    32 WMST                   56.90      54.33    7  
                  25.47       54.33 (28.86)                                        
  5 Luellen, Katie J          34 CMS                    55.41      54.73    6  
                  26.37       54.73 (28.36)                                        
  6 Lee, Kristi D             32 SAWS                   55.49      54.81    5  
                  26.73       54.81 (28.08)                                        
  7 Bell, Kristina            31 IM                     54.99      55.48    4  
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)                                        
  8 Kozlowski, Laura          30 IM                     57.50      55.91    3  
                  26.38       55.91 (29.53)                                        
  9 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie       32 TXLA                   56.70      57.96    2  
                  26.91       57.96 (31.05)                                        
 10 Hiebert, Stephanie I      30 SLAM                   59.41      58.29    1  
                  27.53       58.29 (30.76)                                        
 11 Whitworth, Katie K        33 VMST                 1:01.42      58.54  
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)                                        
 12 Kerscher, Ilsa M          32 WMST                 1:00.02      59.10  
                  28.45       59.10 (30.65)                                        
 13 Earley, Jennifer          31 GSM                  1:01.23      59.46  
                  28.42       59.46 (31.04)                                        
 14 Dreke, Ivanivska          33 BSC                    59.85    1:00.22  
                  28.29     1:00.22 (31.93)                                        
 15 Kik, Simone D             34 TXLA                 1:02.08    1:00.47  
                  28.74     1:00.47 (31.73)                                        
 16 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 METR                 1:00.06    1:01.25  
                  28.68     1:01.25 (32.57)                                        
 17 Wortley, Michelle L       32 CMSC                 1:02.50    1:01.35  
                  28.63     1:01.35 (32.72)                                        
 18 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 1:01.86    1:01.49  
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)                                        
 19 Tarbutton, Robin E        31 RICE                 1:03.94    1:01.87  
                  29.72     1:01.87 (32.15)                                        
 20 Moran, Danielle           30 FLAQ                 1:05.30    1:03.55  
                  31.01     1:03.55 (32.54)                                        
 21 Quinn, Heidi              34 LVM                  1:05.98    1:03.81  
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)                                        
 22 Clarke, Michelle J        31 MINN                 1:13.00    1:05.94  
                  31.74     1:05.94 (34.20)                                        
 23 Ilg, Andrea D             32 UNAT                 1:12.00    1:11.83  
                  33.70     1:11.83 (38.13)                                        
 24 Maresh, Rachael M         32 TXLA                 1:50.00    1:25.81  
                  41.82     1:25.81 (43.99)                                        
 -- Paul, Heather A           33 CMS                    59.44         NS  
 -- Lauwaert, Liz             30 CUBU                   54.27         NS  
 -- Lawrie, Dawn J            32 COLU                   59.97         NS  
 -- Worden, Michelle B        30 ARIZ                   52.87         NS  
 -- Coley, Allison L          31 AGUA                   58.13         NS  
 -- Hodges, Lesley            32 WFLY                 1:00.86         NS  
 -- Kula, Meagan S            32 WMAC                   57.90         NS  
 -- Peterson, Laurie J        31 ISF                  1:03.79         NS  
 -- Colburn, Carrie A         33 IM                   1:00.62         NS  
 -- Kelsey, Jane M            32 REDT                   56.77         NS  
 -- Krawchuk, Melania D       32 METR                 1:02.85         NS  
 -- Lindblad, Julie M         31 SYSM                 1:04.36         NS  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M          32 SYSM                 1:01.84         NS  
 -- Fortier, Edwige A         32 H2O                  1:01.78         NS  
 -- Roquemore, Ramona L       34 STFF                 1:02.18         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Jennifer B     31 PCAT                 1:57.96    1:55.94   11  
                  26.20       55.45 (29.25)     1:25.70 (30.25)     1:55.94 (30.24)
  2 Kelsey, Jane M            32 REDT                 2:04.21    1:57.60    9  
                  27.23       56.81 (29.58)     1:27.18 (30.37)     1:57.60 (30.42)
  3 Lauwaert, Liz             30 CUBU                 1:59.48    1:58.45    8  
                  27.41       57.68 (30.27)     1:28.55 (30.87)     1:58.45 (29.90)
  4 Lee, Kristi D             32 SAWS                 2:00.89    1:59.75    7  
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)     1:27.87 (30.68)     1:59.75 (31.88)
  5 Bell, Kristina            31 IM                   2:01.99    2:01.30    6  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:29.68 (31.66)     2:01.30 (31.62)
  6 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 PAFC                 2:03.90    2:01.71    5  
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:29.11 (31.72)     2:01.71 (32.60)
  7 Luellen, Katie J          34 CMS                  2:02.60    2:02.28    4  
                  27.96       58.98 (31.02)     1:30.91 (31.93)     2:02.28 (31.37)
  8 Kozlowski, Laura          30 IM                   2:04.00    2:02.60    3  
                  28.02       58.85 (30.83)     1:30.58 (31.73)     2:02.60 (32.02)
  9 Johansen, Jill M          30 BGWM                 2:09.00    2:03.71    2  
                  29.26     1:00.40 (31.14)     1:32.03 (31.63)     2:03.71 (31.68)
 10 Kerscher, Ilsa M          32 WMST                 2:08.69    2:06.68    1  
                  29.72     1:01.66 (31.94)     1:34.35 (32.69)     2:06.68 (32.33)
 11 Stanley, Ellen D          31 NEM                  2:03.40    2:07.21  
                  28.05       59.85 (31.80)     1:33.47 (33.62)     2:07.21 (33.74)
 12 VanDerBeek, Dawn R        34 MINN                 2:15.21    2:07.96  
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)     1:35.17 (33.40)     2:07.96 (32.79)
 13 Birmelin, Jenny L         30 MICH                 2:14.65    2:10.22  
                  30.18     1:02.68 (32.50)     1:35.87 (33.19)     2:10.22 (34.35)
 14 Oplinger, Julie A         31 FXCM                 2:07.01    2:11.75  
                  30.19     1:03.45 (33.26)     1:37.95 (34.50)     2:11.75 (33.80)
 15 Hiebert, Stephanie I      30 SLAM                 2:15.10    2:11.93  
                  28.90     1:01.97 (33.07)     1:37.18 (35.21)     2:11.93 (34.75)
 16 Kik, Simone D             34 TXLA                 2:15.41    2:12.34  
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:37.74 (34.66)     2:12.34 (34.60)
 17 Lawrie, Dawn J            32 COLU                 2:13.21    2:14.88  
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)     1:40.04 (35.41)     2:14.88 (34.84)
 18 Tarbutton, Robin E        31 RICE                 2:21.04    2:15.57  
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)     1:39.73 (35.63)     2:15.57 (35.84)
 19 Earley, Jennifer          31 GSM                  2:16.84    2:16.34  
                  30.98     1:04.52 (33.54)     1:40.29 (35.77)     2:16.34 (36.05)
 20 Lindblad, Julie M         31 SYSM                 2:17.49    2:17.45  
                  31.38     1:06.47 (35.09)     1:42.54 (36.07)     2:17.45 (34.91)
 21 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 2:15.60    2:18.02  
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:43.57 (36.50)     2:18.02 (34.45)
 22 Quinn, Heidi              34 LVM                  2:28.02    2:20.09  
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)     1:43.33 (36.74)     2:20.09 (36.76)
 23 Kubista, Alicia A         31 NYCH                 2:22.11    2:23.30  
                  32.37     1:08.76 (36.39)     1:46.25 (37.49)     2:23.30 (37.05)
 24 Maresh, Rachael M         32 TXLA                 3:00.00    3:16.65  
                  44.98     1:31.97 (46.99)     2:23.00 (51.03)     3:16.65 (53.65)
 -- Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie       32 TXLA                 2:09.30         NS  
 -- Colburn, Carrie A         33 IM                   2:19.40         NS  
 -- Spijkerbosch, Anja M      34 WMST                 2:30.07         NS  
 -- Hodges, Lesley            32 WFLY                 2:15.96         NS  
 -- Diezi, Dominique          30 SMU                  1:51.00         NS  
 -- McClelland, Katie         31 SMU                  1:56.96         NS  
 -- Paul, Heather A           33 CMS                  2:10.97         NS  
 -- Wassermann, Carson A      30 SWOM                 2:08.51         NS  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M          32 SYSM                 2:16.09         NS  
 -- Roquemore, Ramona L       34 STFF                 2:12.15         NS  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi D             32 SAWS                 5:22.83    5:19.65   11  
                  29.83     1:01.10 (31.27)     1:32.75 (31.65)     2:04.57 (31.82)
        2:36.90 (32.33)     3:09.34 (32.44)     3:41.87 (32.53)     4:14.62 (32.75)
        4:47.34 (32.72)     5:19.65 (32.31)                                        
  2 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 PAFC                 5:33.87    5:20.14    9  
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)     1:33.07 (32.50)     2:05.67 (32.60)
        2:38.00 (32.33)     3:10.80 (32.80)     3:43.50 (32.70)     4:16.05 (32.55)
        4:48.29 (32.24)     5:20.14 (31.85)                                        
  3 Kelsey, Jane M            32 REDT                 5:35.73    5:22.04    8  
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:29.92 (31.79)     2:02.46 (32.54)
        2:35.48 (33.02)     3:08.93 (33.45)     3:42.53 (33.60)     4:16.16 (33.63)
        4:49.91 (33.75)     5:22.04 (32.13)                                        
  4 Johansen, Jill M          30 BGWM                 5:40.00    5:27.64    7  
                  29.82     1:02.03 (32.21)     1:34.75 (32.72)     2:07.83 (33.08)
        2:40.65 (32.82)     3:13.76 (33.11)     3:46.95 (33.19)     4:20.63 (33.68)
        4:54.32 (33.69)     5:27.64 (33.32)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Laura          30 IM                   5:36.00    5:34.65    6  
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)     1:35.00 (33.11)     2:08.68 (33.68)
        2:42.76 (34.08)     3:16.98 (34.22)     3:51.16 (34.18)     4:25.27 (34.11)
        5:00.51 (35.24)     5:34.65 (34.14)                                        
  6 Oplinger, Julie A         31 FXCM                 5:40.94    5:36.62    5  
                  29.90     1:03.35 (33.45)     1:37.30 (33.95)     2:11.77 (34.47)
        2:46.35 (34.58)     3:20.62 (34.27)     3:54.99 (34.37)     4:29.64 (34.65)
        5:03.90 (34.26)     5:36.62 (32.72)                                        
  7 Kerscher, Ilsa M          32 WMST                 5:43.52    5:41.79    4  
                  31.59     1:05.63 (34.04)     1:39.74 (34.11)     2:14.59 (34.85)
        2:49.24 (34.65)     3:23.80 (34.56)     3:58.25 (34.45)     4:32.99 (34.74)
        5:07.50 (34.51)     5:41.79 (34.29)                                        
  8 Birmelin, Jenny L         30 MICH                 5:53.26    5:43.89    3  
                  31.72     1:05.15 (33.43)     1:38.39 (33.24)     2:12.39 (34.00)
        2:46.62 (34.23)     3:21.15 (34.53)     3:56.23 (35.08)     4:31.96 (35.73)
        5:08.18 (36.22)     5:43.89 (35.71)                                        
  9 Coley, Allison L          31 AGUA                 5:45.38    5:53.96    2  
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)     1:39.68 (34.73)     2:15.12 (35.44)
        2:51.40 (36.28)     3:27.77 (36.37)     4:04.33 (36.56)     4:41.06 (36.73)
        5:18.05 (36.99)     5:53.96 (35.91)                                        
 10 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 5:59.03    5:57.58    1  
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)     1:43.83 (35.99)     2:19.91 (36.08)
        2:56.17 (36.26)     3:32.43 (36.26)     4:09.54 (37.11)     4:46.27 (36.73)
        5:22.96 (36.69)     5:57.58 (34.62)                                        
 11 Roquemore, Ramona L       34 STFF                 5:58.12    5:57.93  
                  31.85     1:07.01 (35.16)     1:43.51 (36.50)     2:20.81 (37.30)
        2:57.87 (37.06)     3:35.03 (37.16)     4:11.68 (36.65)     4:48.25 (36.57)
        5:24.20 (35.95)     5:57.93 (33.73)                                        
 12 Fortier, Edwige A         32 H2O                  5:59.38    6:04.27  
                  33.09     1:09.44 (36.35)     1:45.76 (36.32)     2:22.84 (37.08)
        3:00.46 (37.62)     3:38.21 (37.75)     4:15.99 (37.78)     4:52.85 (36.86)
        5:29.16 (36.31)     6:04.27 (35.11)                                        
 13 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 IM                   6:19.68    6:07.30  
                  32.57     1:08.92 (36.35)     1:45.95 (37.03)     2:23.28 (37.33)
        3:00.91 (37.63)     3:38.41 (37.50)     4:16.05 (37.64)     4:53.93 (37.88)
        5:31.14 (37.21)     6:07.30 (36.16)                                        
 14 Moran, Danielle           30 FLAQ                 6:26.18    6:15.94  
                  33.19     1:09.66 (36.47)     1:47.09 (37.43)     2:25.21 (38.12)
        3:03.95 (38.74)     3:42.76 (38.81)     4:21.26 (38.50)     4:59.67 (38.41)
        5:38.79 (39.12)     6:15.94 (37.15)                                        
 15 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 6:07.93    6:18.05  
                  32.58     1:08.24 (35.66)     1:44.76 (36.52)     2:21.86 (37.10)
        3:00.54 (38.68)     3:39.70 (39.16)     4:19.22 (39.52)     4:59.19 (39.97)
        5:39.61 (40.42)     6:18.05 (38.44)                                        
 16 Stepp, Cauleen M          30 ROSE                 6:29.95    6:23.84  
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)     1:46.96 (37.60)     2:25.63 (38.67)
        3:04.92 (39.29)     3:44.55 (39.63)     4:24.81 (40.26)     5:05.00 (40.19)
        5:44.88 (39.88)     6:23.84 (38.96)                                        
 17 Mayfield, Jennifer H      32 NCMS                 6:45.30    6:54.13  
                  36.20     1:16.38 (40.18)     1:58.72 (42.34)     2:40.78 (42.06)
        3:22.65 (41.87)     4:05.02 (42.37)     4:47.36 (42.34)     5:30.27 (42.91)
        6:13.25 (42.98)     6:54.13 (40.88)                                        
 18 Ilg, Andrea D             32 UNAT                 7:07.74    7:07.43  
                  38.29     1:20.06 (41.77)     2:03.24 (43.18)     2:46.47 (43.23)
        3:30.72 (44.25)     4:14.78 (44.06)     4:59.21 (44.43)     5:43.64 (44.43)
        6:26.86 (43.22)     7:07.43 (40.57)                                        
 19 Lesh, Robin M             30 PNA                  8:30.00    7:32.83  
                  40.25     1:24.94 (44.69)     2:10.85 (45.91)     2:56.93 (46.08)
        3:43.43 (46.50)     4:30.15 (46.72)     5:16.72 (46.57)     6:03.58 (46.86)
        6:50.59 (47.01)     7:32.83 (42.24)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Amy C              30 TXLA                10:55.34   10:44.78   11  
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:30.26 (31.51)     2:02.74 (32.48)
        2:35.15 (32.41)     3:07.67 (32.52)     3:40.30 (32.63)     4:12.89 (32.59)
        4:45.51 (32.62)     5:18.03 (32.52)     5:50.49 (32.46)     6:22.78 (32.29)
        6:55.45 (32.67)     7:28.08 (32.63)     8:00.70 (32.62)     8:33.49 (32.79)
        9:06.32 (32.83)     9:39.34 (33.02)    10:12.28 (32.94)    10:44.78 (32.50)
  2 Lee, Kristi D             32 SAWS                11:03.06   10:56.69    9  
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)     1:36.44 (32.89)     2:09.49 (33.05)
        2:42.30 (32.81)     3:15.30 (33.00)     3:48.25 (32.95)     4:21.22 (32.97)
        4:54.18 (32.96)     5:27.17 (32.99)     5:59.92 (32.75)     6:32.64 (32.72)
        7:05.63 (32.99)     7:38.60 (32.97)     8:11.48 (32.88)     8:44.94 (33.46)
        9:18.32 (33.38)     9:51.53 (33.21)    10:24.51 (32.98)    10:56.69 (32.18)
  3 Johansen, Jill M          30 BGWM                11:45.00   11:16.21    8  
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:36.59 (33.36)     2:10.15 (33.56)
        2:43.73 (33.58)     3:17.52 (33.79)     3:51.57 (34.05)     4:25.70 (34.13)
        4:59.92 (34.22)     5:34.24 (34.32)     6:08.14 (33.90)     6:42.29 (34.15)
        7:16.55 (34.26)     7:50.86 (34.31)     8:25.32 (34.46)     8:59.83 (34.51)
        9:34.31 (34.48)    10:08.71 (34.40)    10:42.80 (34.09)    11:16.21 (33.41)
  4 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 PAFC                11:48.80   11:21.37    7  
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)     1:37.06 (33.55)     2:11.31 (34.25)
        2:45.50 (34.19)     3:20.00 (34.50)     3:54.56 (34.56)     4:29.11 (34.55)
        5:03.64 (34.53)     5:38.19 (34.55)     6:12.34 (34.15)     6:47.13 (34.79)
        7:21.87 (34.74)     7:56.71 (34.84)     8:31.19 (34.48)     9:05.89 (34.70)
        9:40.56 (34.67)    10:14.97 (34.41)    10:49.06 (34.09)    11:21.37 (32.31)
  5 Kozlowski, Laura          30 IM                  11:38.00   11:36.64    6  
                  29.20     1:02.14 (32.94)     1:36.02 (33.88)     2:10.30 (34.28)
        2:44.95 (34.65)     3:19.49 (34.54)     3:54.21 (34.72)     4:29.19 (34.98)
        5:04.16 (34.97)     5:39.22 (35.06)     6:14.33 (35.11)     6:49.77 (35.44)
        7:25.45 (35.68)     8:01.39 (35.94)     8:37.31 (35.92)     9:13.43 (36.12)
        9:49.66 (36.23)    10:25.75 (36.09)    11:01.96 (36.21)    11:36.64 (34.68)
  6 VanDerBeek, Dawn R        34 MINN                12:41.25   11:44.32    5  
                  32.07     1:06.25 (34.18)     1:41.25 (35.00)     2:16.55 (35.30)
        2:52.03 (35.48)     3:27.83 (35.80)     4:03.85 (36.02)     4:40.50 (36.65)
        5:16.67 (36.17)     5:52.47 (35.80)     6:28.21 (35.74)     7:04.13 (35.92)
        7:39.62 (35.49)     8:14.96 (35.34)     8:50.40 (35.44)     9:26.09 (35.69)
       10:01.16 (35.07)    10:36.65 (35.49)    11:11.31 (34.66)    11:44.32 (33.01)
  7 Birmelin, Jenny L         30 MICH                12:30.00   11:51.65    4  
                  31.89     1:06.62 (34.73)     1:41.57 (34.95)     2:16.52 (34.95)
        2:51.62 (35.10)     3:26.98 (35.36)     4:02.45 (35.47)     4:37.86 (35.41)
        5:13.80 (35.94)     5:49.90 (36.10)     6:25.54 (35.64)     7:01.83 (36.29)
        7:38.26 (36.43)     8:14.70 (36.44)     8:51.20 (36.50)     9:27.09 (35.89)
       10:03.69 (36.60)    10:40.21 (36.52)    11:16.61 (36.40)    11:51.65 (35.04)
  8 Coley, Allison L          31 AGUA                12:42.04   12:15.49    3  
                  32.31     1:07.59 (35.28)     1:44.52 (36.93)     2:21.34 (36.82)
        2:58.92 (37.58)     3:36.31 (37.39)     4:13.56 (37.25)     4:51.13 (37.57)
        5:28.54 (37.41)     6:05.63 (37.09)     6:43.04 (37.41)     7:20.15 (37.11)
        7:57.08 (36.93)     8:34.46 (37.38)     9:11.62 (37.16)     9:48.90 (37.28)
       10:25.91 (37.01)    11:02.65 (36.74)    11:39.73 (37.08)    12:15.49 (35.76)
  9 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                12:32.20   12:27.44    2  
                  33.21     1:09.51 (36.30)     1:47.09 (37.58)     2:25.60 (38.51)
        3:03.94 (38.34)     3:42.67 (38.73)     4:21.78 (39.11)     5:00.22 (38.44)
        5:38.35 (38.13)     6:17.00 (38.65)     6:54.04 (37.04)     7:30.84 (36.80)
        8:08.13 (37.29)     8:45.26 (37.13)     9:23.22 (37.96)    10:00.52 (37.30)
       10:37.64 (37.12)    11:14.74 (37.10)    11:52.24 (37.50)    12:27.44 (35.20)
 10 Moran, Danielle           30 FLAQ                12:59.13   13:22.53    1  
                  35.44     1:13.98 (38.54)     1:53.40 (39.42)     2:33.06 (39.66)
        3:12.87 (39.81)     3:53.03 (40.16)     4:34.01 (40.98)     5:14.50 (40.49)
        5:54.90 (40.40)     6:35.62 (40.72)     7:16.73 (41.11)     7:57.93 (41.20)
        8:38.65 (40.72)     9:19.28 (40.63)    10:00.17 (40.89)    10:41.12 (40.95)
       11:21.77 (40.65)    12:02.88 (41.11)    12:43.57 (40.69)    13:22.53 (38.96)
 11 Sherman, Heather A        33 FLAQ                15:13.66   14:58.37  
                  38.46     1:22.62 (44.16)     2:08.00 (45.38)     2:53.84 (45.84)
        3:39.98 (46.14)     4:26.52 (46.54)     5:12.50 (45.98)     5:58.54 (46.04)
        6:44.82 (46.28)     7:29.93 (45.11)     8:15.20 (45.27)     9:00.03 (44.83)
        9:46.34 (46.31)    10:31.23 (44.89)    11:16.64 (45.41)    12:02.04 (45.40)
       12:46.86 (44.82)    13:31.19 (44.33)    14:15.80 (44.61)    14:58.37 (42.57)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         31 FXCM                19:22.07   19:24.58   11  
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)     1:39.55 (34.61)     2:14.41 (34.86)
        2:49.51 (35.10)     3:24.61 (35.10)     3:59.81 (35.20)     4:35.15 (35.34)
        5:10.38 (35.23)     5:45.48 (35.10)     6:20.68 (35.20)     6:55.81 (35.13)
        7:31.14 (35.33)     8:06.58 (35.44)     8:41.77 (35.19)     9:16.96 (35.19)
        9:52.76 (35.80)    10:28.52 (35.76)    11:03.85 (35.33)    11:39.56 (35.71)
       12:15.09 (35.53)    12:51.37 (36.28)    13:27.29 (35.92)    14:03.48 (36.19)
       14:39.30 (35.82)    15:15.25 (35.95)    15:51.53 (36.28)    16:27.43 (35.90)
       17:03.44 (36.01)    17:38.76 (35.32)    18:15.45 (36.69)    18:50.53 (35.08)
       19:24.58 (34.05)
  2 Roquemore, Ramona L       34 STFF                20:38.10   20:34.10    9  
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)     1:48.33 (36.88)     2:25.71 (37.38)
        3:02.81 (37.10)     3:40.31 (37.50)     4:18.15 (37.84)     4:55.69 (37.54)
        5:33.07 (37.38)     6:10.52 (37.45)     6:47.80 (37.28)     7:25.11 (37.31)
        8:02.27 (37.16)     8:39.63 (37.36)     9:16.98 (37.35)     9:54.42 (37.44)
       10:32.16 (37.74)    11:09.94 (37.78)    11:47.65 (37.71)    12:25.26 (37.61)
       13:02.93 (37.67)    13:40.97 (38.04)    14:18.78 (37.81)    14:56.51 (37.73)
       15:34.23 (37.72)    16:12.15 (37.92)    16:49.94 (37.79)    17:27.70 (37.76)
       18:05.42 (37.72)    18:43.02 (37.60)    19:20.69 (37.67)    19:57.91 (37.22)
       20:34.10 (36.19)
  3 Fortier, Edwige A         32 H2O                 20:47.00   21:00.48    8  
                  33.47     1:10.38 (36.91)     1:47.88 (37.50)     2:26.32 (38.44)
        3:04.34 (38.02)     3:42.94 (38.60)     4:21.18 (38.24)     4:59.42 (38.24)
        5:37.81 (38.39)     6:16.45 (38.64)     6:55.37 (38.92)     7:34.02 (38.65)
        8:12.41 (38.39)     8:50.87 (38.46)     9:29.90 (39.03)    10:08.61 (38.71)
       10:47.35 (38.74)    11:25.99 (38.64)    12:04.15 (38.16)    12:42.44 (38.29)
       13:20.74 (38.30)    13:59.11 (38.37)    14:37.69 (38.58)    15:16.42 (38.73)
       15:54.78 (38.36)    16:33.57 (38.79)    17:12.27 (38.70)    17:51.05 (38.78)
       18:29.42 (38.37)    19:07.94 (38.52)    19:46.52 (38.58)    20:24.59 (38.07)
       21:00.48 (35.89)
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 IM                  22:03.80   21:08.94    7  
                  34.62     1:11.56 (36.94)     1:49.62 (38.06)     2:27.97 (38.35)
        3:07.13 (39.16)     3:45.80 (38.67)     4:24.28 (38.48)     5:03.10 (38.82)
        5:41.64 (38.54)     6:20.15 (38.51)     6:58.71 (38.56)     7:37.32 (38.61)
        8:16.16 (38.84)     8:54.59 (38.43)     9:33.41 (38.82)    10:12.07 (38.66)
       10:51.09 (39.02)    11:29.54 (38.45)    12:07.98 (38.44)    12:47.20 (39.22)
       13:26.17 (38.97)    14:04.48 (38.31)    14:42.71 (38.23)    15:21.46 (38.75)
       16:00.28 (38.82)    16:38.91 (38.63)    17:17.93 (39.02)    17:56.59 (38.66)
       18:35.62 (39.03)    19:14.26 (38.64)    19:53.07 (38.81)    20:31.66 (38.59)
       21:08.94 (37.28)
  5 Azuma, Andrea M           30 CTM                 22:02.44   21:23.37    6  
                  35.51     1:13.24 (37.73)     1:52.17 (38.93)     2:31.39 (39.22)
        3:10.42 (39.03)     3:49.50 (39.08)     4:28.36 (38.86)     5:07.30 (38.94)
        5:46.19 (38.89)     6:25.36 (39.17)     7:04.36 (39.00)     7:43.43 (39.07)
        8:22.42 (38.99)     9:01.83 (39.41)     9:41.18 (39.35)    10:20.40 (39.22)
       10:59.53 (39.13)    11:38.56 (39.03)    12:17.74 (39.18)    12:56.43 (38.69)
       13:35.07 (38.64)    14:14.27 (39.20)    14:53.26 (38.99)    15:32.61 (39.35)
       16:12.33 (39.72)    16:52.65 (40.32)    17:31.96 (39.31)    18:10.93 (38.97)
       18:49.82 (38.89)    19:29.14 (39.32)    20:07.92 (38.78)    20:46.39 (38.47)
       21:23.37 (36.98)
  6 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                23:13.77   21:28.41    5  
                  35.41     1:13.60 (38.19)     1:52.78 (39.18)     2:31.58 (38.80)
        3:10.30 (38.72)     3:49.31 (39.01)     4:27.87 (38.56)     5:06.46 (38.59)
        5:44.34 (37.88)     6:22.38 (38.04)     7:00.44 (38.06)     7:38.80 (38.36)
        8:17.63 (38.83)     8:57.16 (39.53)     9:36.79 (39.63)    10:16.09 (39.30)
       10:55.44 (39.35)    11:34.77 (39.33)    12:14.38 (39.61)    12:53.94 (39.56)
       13:32.94 (39.00)    14:12.66 (39.72)    14:52.07 (39.41)    15:32.40 (40.33)
       16:12.13 (39.73)    16:52.05 (39.92)    17:31.68 (39.63)    18:11.40 (39.72)
       18:51.41 (40.01)    19:31.22 (39.81)    20:10.91 (39.69)    20:50.75 (39.84)
       21:28.41 (37.66)
  7 Fair, Karen M             33 NEM                 21:43.58   21:47.02    4  
                  34.40     1:11.94 (37.54)     1:50.55 (38.61)     2:30.09 (39.54)
        3:09.34 (39.25)     3:48.23 (38.89)     4:27.46 (39.23)     5:06.12 (38.66)
        5:44.87 (38.75)     6:23.94 (39.07)     7:03.43 (39.49)     7:42.78 (39.35)
        8:22.69 (39.91)     9:02.32 (39.63)     9:41.99 (39.67)    10:21.55 (39.56)
       11:01.52 (39.97)    11:41.53 (40.01)    12:21.92 (40.39)    13:01.50 (39.58)
       13:41.41 (39.91)    14:21.39 (39.98)    15:01.86 (40.47)    15:42.10 (40.24)
       16:22.26 (40.16)    17:02.86 (40.60)    17:43.49 (40.63)    18:23.33 (39.84)
       19:03.07 (39.74)    19:44.07 (41.00)    20:25.67 (41.60)    21:07.44 (41.77)
       21:47.02 (39.58)
  8 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  34 WMAC                22:09.25   22:59.70    3  
                  33.28     1:10.42 (37.14)     1:49.18 (38.76)     2:28.67 (39.49)
        3:08.55 (39.88)     3:49.05 (40.50)     4:29.99 (40.94)     5:11.44 (41.45)
        5:53.42 (41.98)     6:35.75 (42.33)     7:18.38 (42.63)     8:01.37 (42.99)
        8:44.65 (43.28)     9:27.39 (42.74)    10:10.61 (43.22)    10:53.51 (42.90)
       11:36.48 (42.97)    12:19.29 (42.81)    13:02.19 (42.90)    13:45.44 (43.25)
       14:28.74 (43.30)    15:11.84 (43.10)    15:55.45 (43.61)    16:38.82 (43.37)
       17:21.79 (42.97)    18:05.03 (43.24)    18:47.91 (42.88)    19:30.44 (42.53)
       20:12.83 (42.39)    20:55.38 (42.55)    21:37.87 (42.49)    22:19.97 (42.10)
       22:59.70 (39.73)
  9 Letalien, Bethany L       34 TXLA                27:30.00   24:41.15    2  
                  40.51     1:25.94 (45.43)     2:11.56 (45.62)     2:57.31 (45.75)
        3:42.50 (45.19)     4:27.35 (44.85)     5:11.88 (44.53)     5:56.59 (44.71)
        6:41.50 (44.91)     7:26.81 (45.31)     8:11.69 (44.88)     8:57.20 (45.51)
        9:42.38 (45.18)    10:27.76 (45.38)    11:12.95 (45.19)    11:57.43 (44.48)
       12:42.88 (45.45)    13:28.11 (45.23)    14:13.51 (45.40)    14:58.29 (44.78)
       15:43.46 (45.17)    16:28.88 (45.42)    17:13.74 (44.86)    17:59.15 (45.41)
       18:44.07 (44.92)    19:29.14 (45.07)    20:14.31 (45.17)    20:59.67 (45.36)
       21:44.59 (44.92)    22:30.11 (45.52)    23:15.72 (45.61)    23:59.63 (43.91)
       24:41.15 (41.52)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Gene  31 SMU                    28.00      27.99   11  
  2 Bell, Kristina            31 IM                     28.99      28.59    9  
  3 Barker, Katherine (Kathy  31 CMS                    29.26      28.68    8  
  4 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D    32 WMST                   28.90      28.87    7  
  5 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC                    27.20      28.88    6  
  6 Kozlowski, Laura          30 IM                     30.50      29.71    5  
  7 Reaburn, Laurie L         31 MOVY                   30.40      30.00    4  
  8 Lancey, Suzanne P         32 MINN                   31.00      30.14    3  
  9 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie       32 TXLA                   30.10      30.41    2  
 10 Whitworth, Katie K        33 VMST                   32.33      30.44    1  
 11 Oplinger, Julie A         31 FXCM                   30.28      30.58  
 12 Stanley, Ellen D          31 NEM                    30.40      31.47  
 13 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 METR                   31.77      32.09  
 14 Kothe, Nicole A           33 IM                     32.50      32.63  
 15 Quinn, Heidi              34 LVM                    32.88      34.18  
 16 Ilg, Andrea D             32 UNAT                   38.79      37.62  
 17 Maresh, Rachael M         32 TXLA                   50.00      45.19  
 -- Kula, Meagan S            32 WMAC                   30.90         NS  
 -- Peterson, Laurie J        31 ISF                    32.88         NS  
 -- Hodges, Lesley            32 WFLY                   31.67         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Gene  31 SMU                  1:02.60      59.08   11  
                  29.58       59.08 (29.50)                                        
  2 Barker, Katherine (Kathy  31 CMS                  1:03.81    1:01.20    9  
                  29.65     1:01.20 (31.55)                                        
  3 Bell, Kristina            31 IM                   1:01.90    1:01.29    8  
                  29.53     1:01.29 (31.76)                                        
  4 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC                    59.29    1:01.37    7  
                  29.91     1:01.37 (31.46)                                        
  5 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D    32 WMST                 1:03.50    1:02.36    6  
                  30.05     1:02.36 (32.31)                                        
  6 Lancey, Suzanne P         32 MINN                 1:05.79    1:05.22    5  
                  31.52     1:05.22 (33.70)                                        
  7 Reaburn, Laurie L         31 MOVY                 1:10.00    1:05.34    4  
                  31.57     1:05.34 (33.77)                                        
  8 Oplinger, Julie A         31 FXCM                 1:05.03    1:05.64    3  
                  32.52     1:05.64 (33.12)                                        
  9 Whitworth, Katie K        33 VMST                 1:09.03    1:08.08    2  
                  32.46     1:08.08 (35.62)                                        
 10 Coley, Allison L          31 AGUA                 1:09.24    1:09.64    1  
                  34.23     1:09.64 (35.41)                                        
 11 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 METR                 1:10.84    1:10.02  
                  33.90     1:10.02 (36.12)                                        
 12 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  34 WMAC                 1:12.00    1:10.19  
                  33.62     1:10.19 (36.57)                                        
 13 Quinn, Heidi              34 LVM                  1:10.02    1:14.49  
                  35.57     1:14.49 (38.92)                                        
 -- Hodges, Lesley            32 WFLY                 1:10.38         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Gene  31 SMU                  2:09.40    2:04.72   11  
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)     1:33.41 (32.38)     2:04.72 (31.31)
  2 Barker, Katherine (Kathy  31 CMS                  2:17.65    2:13.30    9  
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:38.49 (34.30)     2:13.30 (34.81)
  3 Bell, Kristina            31 IM                   2:16.89    2:15.01    8  
                  30.43     1:04.52 (34.09)     1:39.67 (35.15)     2:15.01 (35.34)
  4 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC                  2:08.59    2:15.85    7  
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)     1:41.27 (34.64)     2:15.85 (34.58)
  5 Johansen, Jill M          30 BGWM                 2:27.00    2:16.49    6  
                  33.50     1:08.29 (34.79)     1:42.47 (34.18)     2:16.49 (34.02)
  6 Lancey, Suzanne P         32 MINN                 2:19.99    2:20.00    5  
                  32.52     1:07.81 (35.29)     1:44.07 (36.26)     2:20.00 (35.93)
  7 Kozlowski, Laura          30 IM                   2:24.00    2:20.31    4  
                  32.48     1:07.69 (35.21)     1:43.96 (36.27)     2:20.31 (36.35)
  8 Oplinger, Julie A         31 FXCM                 2:19.32    2:23.76    3  
                  33.04     1:08.83 (35.79)     1:46.33 (37.50)     2:23.76 (37.43)
  9 Stanley, Ellen D          31 NEM                  2:18.45    2:23.80    2  
                  32.65     1:09.11 (36.46)     1:46.65 (37.54)     2:23.80 (37.15)
 10 Reaburn, Laurie L         31 MOVY                 2:25.00    2:24.41    1  
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)     1:46.28 (37.52)     2:24.41 (38.13)
 11 Kerscher, Ilsa M          32 WMST                 2:27.99    2:27.44  
                  33.93     1:10.48 (36.55)     1:48.80 (38.32)     2:27.44 (38.64)
 12 Coley, Allison L          31 AGUA                 2:33.56    2:30.01  
                  36.03     1:13.65 (37.62)     1:52.13 (38.48)     2:30.01 (37.88)
 13 Birmelin, Jenny L         30 MICH                 2:34.29    2:31.60  
                  36.76     1:14.97 (38.21)     1:53.13 (38.16)     2:31.60 (38.47)
 14 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  34 WMAC                 2:28.00    2:36.56  
                  35.13     1:13.96 (38.83)     1:54.83 (40.87)     2:36.56 (41.73)
 15 Quinn, Heidi              34 LVM                  2:50.92    2:40.73  
                  37.69     1:17.91 (40.22)     1:59.21 (41.30)     2:40.73 (41.52)
 16 Moran, Danielle           30 FLAQ                 2:55.77    2:50.75  
                  39.62     1:23.31 (43.69)     2:07.80 (44.49)     2:50.75 (42.95)
 17 Mayfield, Jennifer H      32 NCMS                 2:39.30    3:00.08  
                  43.71     1:28.26 (44.55)     2:14.66 (46.40)     3:00.08 (45.42)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.20   5/20/2007 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         31 SMU                    29.20      28.48N  11  
  2 Hatakeyama, Chio E        33 ALEX                   32.43      32.71    9  
  3 Koch, Laura K             31 WMST                   33.03      32.82    8  
  4 Schneider, Sarah M        32 WMAC                   32.50      32.89    7  
  5 VanDerBeek, Dawn R        34 MINN                   34.56      32.91    6  
  6 Barker, Katherine (Kathy  31 CMS                    33.68      33.05    5  
  7 Garth, Christy L          34 FLAQ                   31.02      33.57    4  
  8 Carney, Jessica L         31 MINN                   36.32      34.43    3  
  9 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 IM                     36.76      35.33    2  
 10 Clarke, Michelle J        31 MINN                   37.54      35.67    1  
 11 Peterson, Laurie J        31 ISF                    36.85      36.59  
 12 Wortley, Michelle L       32 CMSC                   36.80      36.64  
 13 Kubista, Alicia A         31 NYCH                   37.12      37.21  
 14 Stepp, Cauleen M          30 ROSE                   38.50      37.95  
 15 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 METR                   37.49      38.85  
 16 Colburn, Carrie A         33 IM                     36.82      39.24  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M          32 SYSM                   35.91         NS  
 -- Hollister, Lisa R         33 UNAT                   52.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         31 SMU                  1:03.76    1:02.08N  11  
                  28.69     1:02.08 (33.39)                                        
  2 Amthor, Gennifer M        30 LBSC                 1:15.50    1:07.58    9  
                  31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)                                        
  3 Wenglar, Cathy M          31 WMST                 1:14.00    1:09.67    8  
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)                                        
  4 Koch, Laura K             31 WMST                 1:11.52    1:10.31    7  
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)                                        
  5 VanDerBeek, Dawn R        34 MINN                 1:14.15    1:10.95    6  
                  33.69     1:10.95 (37.26)                                        
  6 Hatakeyama, Chio E        33 ALEX                 1:11.55    1:11.86    5  
                  34.67     1:11.86 (37.19)                                        
  7 Schneider, Sarah M        32 WMAC                 1:10.50    1:12.23    4  
                  34.06     1:12.23 (38.17)                                        
  8 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 IM                   1:20.62    1:17.63    3  
                  37.16     1:17.63 (40.47)                                        
  9 Wortley, Michelle L       32 CMSC                 1:19.30    1:18.83    2  
                  37.42     1:18.83 (41.41)                                        
 10 Kik, Simone D             34 TXLA                 1:19.13    1:19.11    1  
                  37.45     1:19.11 (41.66)                                        
 11 Clarke, Michelle J        31 MINN                 1:20.08    1:19.24  
                  38.07     1:19.24 (41.17)                                        
 12 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 1:21.34    1:20.75  
                  38.45     1:20.75 (42.30)                                        
 13 Kubista, Alicia A         31 NYCH                 1:21.15    1:22.14  
                  37.47     1:22.14 (44.67)                                        
 14 Sherman, Heather A        33 FLAQ                 1:46.85    1:42.39  
                  47.32     1:42.39 (55.07)                                        
 -- Paul, Heather A           33 CMS                  1:17.94         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         31 SMU                  2:19.74    2:17.39   11  
                  30.20     1:05.15 (34.95)     1:40.99 (35.84)     2:17.39 (36.40)
  2 Wenglar, Cathy M          31 WMST                 2:32.00    2:28.76    9  
                  33.34     1:10.99 (37.65)     1:49.59 (38.60)     2:28.76 (39.17)
  3 Koch, Laura K             31 WMST                 2:33.35    2:31.95    8  
                  34.97     1:13.74 (38.77)     1:52.40 (38.66)     2:31.95 (39.55)
  4 Schneider, Sarah M        32 WMAC                 2:32.32    2:33.57    7  
                  35.05     1:14.02 (38.97)     1:53.89 (39.87)     2:33.57 (39.68)
  5 VanDerBeek, Dawn R        34 MINN                 2:39.50    2:36.54    6  
                  34.99     1:14.36 (39.37)     1:55.30 (40.94)     2:36.54 (41.24)
  6 Hatakeyama, Chio E        33 ALEX                 2:37.17    2:37.04    5  
                  35.63     1:15.43 (39.80)     1:56.20 (40.77)     2:37.04 (40.84)
  7 Kik, Simone D             34 TXLA                 2:49.82    2:51.34    4  
                  38.53     1:20.91 (42.38)     2:05.23 (44.32)     2:51.34 (46.11)
  8 Clarke, Michelle J        31 MINN                 2:55.53    2:54.69    3  
                  39.07     1:23.60 (44.53)     2:09.57 (45.97)     2:54.69 (45.12)
  9 Birmelin, Jenny L         30 MICH                 2:57.42    2:55.05    2  
                  40.40     1:25.52 (45.12)     2:10.29 (44.77)     2:55.05 (44.76)
 10 Sherman, Heather A        33 FLAQ                 3:57.72    3:42.13    1  
                  51.34     1:48.48 (57.14)     2:46.67 (58.19)     3:42.13 (55.46)
 -- Paul, Heather A           33 CMS                  2:48.72         NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Jennifer B     31 PCAT                   25.00      24.78   11  
  2 Diezi, Dominique          30 SMU                    26.00      25.06    9  
  3 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Gene  31 SMU                    28.00      26.07    8  
  4 Garth, Christy L          34 FLAQ                   27.01      26.15    7  
  5 Lauwaert, Liz             30 CUBU                   27.36      26.99    6  
  6 Marsh, Amy C              30 TXLA                   28.75      27.10    5  
  7 Griffith, Jennifer L      30 SCAM                   28.60      27.13    4  
  8 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D    32 WMST                   28.90      27.23    3  
  9 Kula, Meagan S            32 WMAC                   27.98      27.73    2  
 10 Luellen, Katie J          34 CMS                    27.90      27.91    1  
 11 Adams, Anne-Marie T       31 CUBU                   27.50      28.16  
 12 McEachern, Jennifer       34 NTEX                   29.80      28.17  
 13 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC                    27.20      28.22  
 14 Carney, Jessica L         31 MINN                   30.32      28.35  
 15 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 PAFC                   29.68      28.43  
 16 Hatakeyama, Chio E        33 ALEX                   29.06      28.45  
 17 Lancey, Suzanne P         32 MINN                   29.89      29.12  
 18 Schneider, Sarah M        32 WMAC                   28.90      29.33  
 19 Dreke, Ivanivska          33 BSC                    29.00      29.76  
 20 Peterson, Laurie J        31 ISF                    30.81      29.94  
 21 Whitworth, Katie K        33 VMST                   31.11      30.35  
 22 Hiebert, Stephanie I      30 SLAM                   30.73      30.36  
 23 Lee, Kristi D             32 SAWS                   29.53      30.44  
 24 Lawrie, Dawn J            32 COLU                   29.94      30.52  
 25 Lindblad, Julie M         31 SYSM                   31.17      30.75  
 26 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 METR                   29.96      30.81  
 27 Kik, Simone D             34 TXLA                   30.24      31.00  
 28 Wortley, Michelle L       32 CMSC                   31.00      31.25  
 29 Fortier, Edwige A         32 H2O                    32.00      33.23  
 30 Colburn, Carrie A         33 IM                     32.58      33.31  
 31 Krawchuk, Melania D       32 METR                   32.45      33.41  
 32 Walker, Keri L            34 UNAT                   32.00      34.07  
 33 Lesh, Robin M             30 PNA                    50.00      40.69  
 -- Hollister, Lisa R         33 UNAT                   42.00        DNF  
 -- Wassermann, Carson A      30 SWOM                   30.75         NS  
 -- Smith, Erica L            31 METR                   28.73         NS  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M          32 SYSM                   30.71         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Jennifer B     31 PCAT                   55.57      56.16   11  
                  26.27       56.16 (29.89)                                        
  2 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Gene  31 SMU                  1:02.60      59.19    9  
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)                                        
  3 Amthor, Gennifer M        30 LBSC                 1:00.03      59.28    8  
                  27.65       59.28 (31.63)                                        
  4 Adams, Anne-Marie T       31 CUBU                   59.90    1:00.07    7  
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)                                        
  5 Luellen, Katie J          34 CMS                  1:02.70    1:00.97    6  
                  28.02     1:00.97 (32.95)                                        
  6 Garth, Christy L          34 FLAQ                 1:01.87    1:01.10    5  
                  27.67     1:01.10 (33.43)                                        
  7 Griffith, Jennifer L      30 SCAM                 1:06.54    1:01.81    4  
                  27.85     1:01.81 (33.96)                                        
  8 Lancey, Suzanne P         32 MINN                 1:05.79    1:03.71    3  
                  29.11     1:03.71 (34.60)                                        
  9 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC                  1:01.59    1:03.76    2  
                  29.23     1:03.76 (34.53)                                        
 10 Kerscher, Ilsa M          32 WMST                 1:08.00    1:06.82    1  
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)                                        
 11 Lawrie, Dawn J            32 COLU                 1:06.47    1:07.49  
                  31.70     1:07.49 (35.79)                                        
 12 Lindblad, Julie M         31 SYSM                 1:10.02    1:10.15  
                  31.32     1:10.15 (38.83)                                        
 13 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 1:15.77    1:11.40  
                  33.28     1:11.40 (38.12)                                        
 14 Hiebert, Stephanie I      30 SLAM                 1:11.74    1:11.83  
                  32.94     1:11.83 (38.89)                                        
 15 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  34 WMAC                 1:13.23    1:12.22  
                  32.24     1:12.22 (39.98)                                        
 16 Krawchuk, Melania D       32 METR                 1:17.43    1:18.49  
                  34.42     1:18.49 (44.07)                                        
 -- Walker, Keri L            34 UNAT                 1:12.45         NS  
 -- Roquemore, Ramona L       34 STFF                 1:10.17         NS  
 -- Paul, Heather A           33 CMS                  1:08.99         NS  
 -- Hollister, Lisa R         33 UNAT                 1:40.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Gene  31 SMU                  2:10.40    2:08.34   11  
                  28.21     1:00.21 (32.00)     1:33.53 (33.32)     2:08.34 (34.81)
  2 Amthor, Gennifer M        30 LBSC                 2:12.20    2:12.05    9  
                  28.81     1:01.79 (32.98)     1:35.69 (33.90)     2:12.05 (36.36)
  3 Adams, Anne-Marie T       31 CUBU                 2:14.00    2:13.91    8  
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)     1:38.46 (33.96)     2:13.91 (35.45)
  4 Koch, Laura K             31 WMST                 2:18.18    2:17.44    7  
                  30.28     1:04.55 (34.27)     1:40.28 (35.73)     2:17.44 (37.16)
  5 Kelsey, Jane M            32 REDT                 2:24.25    2:19.55    6  
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)     1:43.21 (36.96)     2:19.55 (36.34)
  6 Lancey, Suzanne P         32 MINN                 2:26.89    2:20.92    5  
                  30.40     1:05.87 (35.47)     1:43.01 (37.14)     2:20.92 (37.91)
  7 Luellen, Katie J          34 CMS                  2:18.40    2:20.94    4  
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:40.12 (36.44)     2:20.94 (40.82)
  8 Wenglar, Cathy M          31 WMST                 2:25.00    2:21.51    3  
                  31.11     1:05.63 (34.52)     1:42.16 (36.53)     2:21.51 (39.35)
  9 Griffith, Jennifer L      30 SCAM                 2:35.26    2:31.96    2  
                  29.24     1:04.80 (35.56)     1:45.85 (41.05)     2:31.96 (46.11)
 10 Kik, Simone D             34 TXLA                 2:38.12    2:38.07    1  
                  33.46     1:11.74 (38.28)     1:53.76 (42.02)     2:38.07 (44.31)
 11 Lawrie, Dawn J            32 COLU                 2:30.85    2:38.77  
                  33.61     1:12.88 (39.27)     1:55.29 (42.41)     2:38.77 (43.48)
 12 Hiebert, Stephanie I      30 SLAM                 2:54.00    3:02.62  
                  34.06     1:16.16 (42.10)     2:06.10 (49.94)     3:02.62 (56.52)
 -- Carney, Jessica L         31 MINN                 2:44.32         NS  
 -- Stanley, Ellen D          31 NEM                  2:24.51         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Jennifer B     31 PCAT                 1:03.70      58.18   11  
                  25.83       58.18 (32.35)                                        
  2 McClelland, Katie         31 SMU                  1:00.63      59.11    9  
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
  3 Worden, Michelle B        30 ARIZ                 1:00.85    1:01.44    8  
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)                                        
  4 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D    32 WMST                 1:04.00    1:02.96    7  
                  28.45     1:02.96 (34.51)                                        
  5 Wenglar, Cathy M          31 WMST                 1:06.00    1:03.21    6  
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)                                        
  6 Garth, Christy L          34 FLAQ                 1:03.32    1:03.25    5  
                  28.07     1:03.25 (35.18)                                        
  7 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC                  1:02.94    1:03.71    4  
                  28.38     1:03.71 (35.33)                                        
  8 Reaburn, Laurie L         31 MOVY                 1:06.00    1:04.74    3  
                  29.48     1:04.74 (35.26)                                        
  9 Hatakeyama, Chio E        33 ALEX                 1:04.84    1:04.90    2  
                  30.31     1:04.90 (34.59)                                        
 10 Kula, Meagan S            32 WMAC                 1:05.00    1:05.71    1  
                  29.65     1:05.71 (36.06)                                        
 11 Schneider, Sarah M        32 WMAC                 1:04.88    1:06.41  
                  31.15     1:06.41 (35.26)                                        
 12 Carney, Jessica L         31 MINN                 1:10.32    1:06.60  
                  30.08     1:06.60 (36.52)                                        
 13 Whitworth, Katie K        33 VMST                 1:10.50    1:08.51  
                  31.00     1:08.51 (37.51)                                        
 14 Peterson, Laurie J        31 ISF                  1:10.88    1:09.82  
                  31.42     1:09.82 (38.40)                                        
 15 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie       32 TXLA                 1:08.60    1:10.10  
                  29.67     1:10.10 (40.43)                                        
 16 Earley, Jennifer          31 GSM                  1:16.23    1:10.32  
                  32.22     1:10.32 (38.10)                                        
 17 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  34 WMAC                 1:10.77    1:11.42  
                  31.82     1:11.42 (39.60)                                        
 18 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 IM                   1:14.52    1:12.09  
                  34.77     1:12.09 (37.32)                                        
 19 Wortley, Michelle L       32 CMSC                 1:10.50    1:12.23  
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)                                        
 20 Fortier, Edwige A         32 H2O                  1:12.17    1:13.47  
                  33.59     1:13.47 (39.88)                                        
 21 Colburn, Carrie A         33 IM                   1:13.95    1:16.51  
                  35.11     1:16.51 (41.40)                                        
 22 Clarke, Michelle J        31 MINN                 1:20.00    1:17.34  
                  37.50     1:17.34 (39.84)                                        
 23 Mayfield, Jennifer H      32 NCMS                 1:19.30    1:18.94  
                  35.49     1:18.94 (43.45)                                        
 24 Lesh, Robin M             30 PNA                  1:40.00    1:28.22  
                  41.13     1:28.22 (47.09)                                        
 -- Wassermann, Carson A      30 SWOM                 1:09.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         31 SMU                  2:12.76    2:09.66   11  
                  28.28     1:02.79 (34.51)     1:38.29 (35.50)     2:09.66 (31.37)
  2 Koch, Laura K             31 WMST                 2:18.08    2:14.91    9  
                  28.86     1:03.27 (34.41)     1:42.26 (38.99)     2:14.91 (32.65)
  3 Amthor, Gennifer M        30 LBSC                 2:15.15    2:15.12    8  
                  28.11     1:04.11 (36.00)     1:42.71 (38.60)     2:15.12 (32.41)
  4 Wenglar, Cathy M          31 WMST                 2:18.00    2:15.80    7  
                  28.13     1:05.04 (36.91)     1:43.51 (38.47)     2:15.80 (32.29)
  5 Worden, Michelle B        30 ARIZ                 2:12.30    2:16.23    6  
                  28.11     1:02.76 (34.65)     1:42.60 (39.84)     2:16.23 (33.63)
  6 Barker, Katherine (Kathy  31 CMS                  2:21.25    2:17.97    5  
                  28.99     1:02.71 (33.72)     1:43.56 (40.85)     2:17.97 (34.41)
  7 Stanley, Ellen D          31 NEM                  2:17.36    2:18.71    4  
                  29.09     1:04.30 (35.21)     1:45.63 (41.33)     2:18.71 (33.08)
  8 Johansen, Jill M          30 BGWM                 2:27.00    2:19.45    3  
                  31.82     1:06.93 (35.11)     1:47.94 (41.01)     2:19.45 (31.51)
  9 Reaburn, Laurie L         31 MOVY                 2:26.00    2:19.96    2  
                  30.14     1:04.62 (34.48)     1:47.32 (42.70)     2:19.96 (32.64)
 10 Schneider, Sarah M        32 WMAC                 2:23.50    2:22.47    1  
                  30.63     1:08.60 (37.97)     1:49.15 (40.55)     2:22.47 (33.32)
 11 Kubista, Alicia A         31 NYCH                 2:45.27    2:42.81  
                  35.52     1:18.08 (42.56)     2:05.51 (47.43)     2:42.81 (37.30)
 12 Letalien, Bethany L       34 TXLA                 3:45.00    3:23.93  
                  45.91     1:44.85 (58.94)     2:43.66 (58.81)     3:23.93 (40.27)
 -- Fortier, Edwige A         32 H2O                  2:37.58         NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenglar, Cathy M          31 WMST                 5:00.00    4:46.43   11  
                  29.76     1:03.46 (33.70)     1:42.50 (39.04)     2:21.12 (38.62)
        3:00.58 (39.46)     3:40.83 (40.25)     4:14.08 (33.25)     4:46.43 (32.35)
  2 Johansen, Jill M          30 BGWM                 5:00.00    4:49.39    9  
                  31.27     1:06.34 (35.07)     1:43.64 (37.30)     2:20.15 (36.51)
        3:01.94 (41.79)     3:44.38 (42.44)     4:17.62 (33.24)     4:49.39 (31.77)
  3 Kelsey, Jane M            32 REDT                 5:02.48    4:51.72    8  
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)     1:43.93 (37.37)     2:21.16 (37.23)
        3:05.53 (44.37)     3:50.34 (44.81)     4:21.45 (31.11)     4:51.72 (30.27)
  4 Koch, Laura K             31 WMST                 4:49.53    4:54.74    7  
                  30.17     1:05.34 (35.17)     1:44.32 (38.98)     2:22.29 (37.97)
        3:03.84 (41.55)     3:45.88 (42.04)     4:21.24 (35.36)     4:54.74 (33.50)
  5 Stanley, Ellen D          31 NEM                  5:12.30    5:01.80    6  
                  29.55     1:05.41 (35.86)     1:43.42 (38.01)     2:21.01 (37.59)
        3:05.24 (44.23)     3:50.41 (45.17)     4:26.45 (36.04)     5:01.80 (35.35)
  6 Reaburn, Laurie L         31 MOVY                 5:05.00    5:04.68    5  
                  30.16     1:06.10 (35.94)     1:44.89 (38.79)     2:23.79 (38.90)
        3:07.29 (43.50)     3:52.30 (45.01)     4:28.88 (36.58)     5:04.68 (35.80)
  7 Birmelin, Jenny L         30 MICH                 5:30.04    5:23.33    4  
                  32.83     1:11.58 (38.75)     1:54.61 (43.03)     2:36.07 (41.46)
        3:23.08 (47.01)     4:12.22 (49.14)     4:48.38 (36.16)     5:23.33 (34.95)
  8 Carney, Jessica L         31 MINN                 5:39.24    5:27.68    3  
                  31.17                                                 2:25.03 ( )
        3:21.80 (56.77)     4:11.18 (49.38)     4:50.58 (39.40)     5:27.68 (37.10)
  9 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 5:59.35    5:40.27    2  
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)     1:59.02 (43.84)     2:42.30 (43.28)
        3:32.18 (49.88)     4:22.69 (50.51)     5:03.05 (40.36)     5:40.27 (37.22)
 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #44