2008 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results:

Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blocker, Vicki S          24 RICE                 4:55.00    4:52.53   11  
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:41.29 (36.47)     2:16.63 (35.34)
        2:59.85 (43.22)     3:43.17 (43.32)     4:17.84 (34.67)     4:52.53 (34.69)
  2 Marechal, Severine M      24 FLAQ                 5:45.77    5:52.00    9  
                  36.52     1:19.34 (42.82)     2:07.21 (47.87)     2:53.88 (46.67)
        3:42.17 (48.29)     4:31.08 (48.91)     5:12.57 (41.49)     5:52.00 (39.43)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monu, Ngozi R             27 NYCH                   24.15      23.66   11  
  2 Holt, Laura               27 SMU                    24.28      23.94    9  
  3 Wanezek, Sarah K          25 WMAC                   24.00      24.00    8  
  4 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   24.80      24.10    7  
  5 Armstrong, Rachel C       28 WMST                   24.99      24.11    6  
  6 Peterson, Stacy E         26 CUBU                   24.50      24.26    5  
  7 McLuckie, Lisa            29 FLAQ                   24.93      24.64    4  
  8 Guleke, Martha K          26 UNAT                   25.43      25.07    3  
  9 Reynolds, Millicent K     26 MOST                   25.30      25.51    2  
 10 Stratton, Rachel A        28 NEM                    25.58      25.52    1  
 11 Fotinakes, Ashlee R       27 UNAT                   26.26      25.71  
 12 Hennessey, Katherine C    29 NBAC                   27.00      25.81  
 13 Martin, Jennifer M        27 FLAQ                   25.67      25.88  
 14 Cross, Carolan A          28 FLAQ                   26.77      25.93  
 15 Dwors, Liz C              27 FLAQ                   25.89      26.01  
 16 Liberty, Laurel           26 IM                     27.57      26.07  
 17 Yonych, Megan A           25 MERR                   26.89      26.49  
 18 Howland, Heather          27 IM                     27.33      26.60  
 19 Barfield, Mary E          26 LVM                    27.29      26.64  
 20 Duke, Amy E               25 RICE                   26.91      26.76  
 21 Schoenlank, Julie A       28 METR                   27.50      26.85  
 22 Seavy, Lauren A           25 BERK                   28.22      26.95  
 23 Frutchey, Robin A         29 MERR                   27.18      27.37  
 24 Brogdon, Tiffany D        28 SWYM                   27.28      27.43  
 25 Schneider, Erin E         29 WMAC                   27.85      27.85  
 26 Walker, Gretchen E        28 NYCH                   27.53      28.41  
 27 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    28 REDT                   28.35      28.42  
 28 Millet, Lacey A           25 SMS                    27.77      28.50  
 29 Asbury, April F           26 WMST                   29.59      28.51  
 30 Dubon, Monica I           26 UNAT                   30.05      28.55  
 31 Pencek, Janelle           26 IM                     28.81      28.76  
 32 Aron, Vanessa             27 FLAQ                   29.73      29.19  
 33 Moessner, Jacqueline M    27 NYCH                   27.53      30.25  
 34 Kohan, Michelle L         27 LOM                    52.01      31.99  
 -- Hughey, Rachel C          29 MINN                   27.50         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Kelley J        29 O*H*                   24.84         NS  
 -- Levaggi, Cinthia          29 FLAQ                   39.77         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy E         26 CUBU                   54.00      52.92   11  
                  25.59       52.92 (27.33)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Rachel C       28 WMST                   54.36      53.41    9  
                  25.89       53.41 (27.52)                                        
  3 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   54.50      53.89    8  
                  25.30       53.89 (28.59)                                        
  4 McLuckie, Lisa            29 FLAQ                   54.25      53.97    7  
                  26.15       53.97 (27.82)                                        
  5 Guleke, Martha K          26 UNAT                   57.00      54.13    6  
                  25.76       54.13 (28.37)                                        
  6 Grover, Mollie K          27 TERR                   54.48      54.27    5  
                  26.65       54.27 (27.62)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Millicent K     26 MOST                   57.85      54.50    4  
                  25.49       54.50 (29.01)                                        
  8 Fotinakes, Ashlee R       27 UNAT                   56.56      54.91    3  
                  26.00       54.91 (28.91)                                        
  9 Stratton, Rachel A        28 NEM                    55.10      56.14    2  
                  26.70       56.14 (29.44)                                        
 10 Cross, Carolan A          28 FLAQ                   59.67      56.32    1  
                  27.12       56.32 (29.20)                                        
 11 Yonych, Megan A           25 MERR                   57.75      57.23  
                  27.34       57.23 (29.89)                                        
 12 Barfield, Mary E          26 LVM                    59.86      58.18  
                  27.97       58.18 (30.21)                                        
 13 Howland, Heather          27 IM                   1:00.11      59.47  
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)                                        
 14 Ingoldsby, Laura K        28 FLAQ                 1:00.13    1:00.63  
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)                                        
 15 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    28 REDT                 1:02.85    1:01.23  
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 16 Aron, Vanessa             27 FLAQ                 1:03.88    1:01.99  
                  29.57     1:01.99 (32.42)                                        
 17 Pencek, Janelle           26 IM                   1:03.11    1:03.52  
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)                                        
 18 Morgan, Kathleen          27 PCAT                 1:14.93    1:11.13  
                  33.81     1:11.13 (37.32)                                        
 -- Monu, Ngozi R             27 NYCH                   53.50         NS  
 -- Duke, Amy E               25 RICE                   59.80         NS  
 -- Walker, Gretchen E        28 NYCH                 1:00.20         NS  
 -- Liberty, Laurel           26 IM                     56.80         NS  
 -- Dwors, Liz C              27 FLAQ                   55.01         NS  
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         27 LOM                  1:11.19         NS  
 -- Palacio, Daniela C        27 AGUA                   57.95         NS  
 -- Fuksz, Annamaria          29 COM                  1:41.56         NS  
 -- Hennessey, Katherine C    29 NBAC                 1:00.01         NS  
 -- Hughey, Rachel C          29 MINN                   59.13         NS  
 -- Moessner, Jacqueline M    27 NYCH                 1:05.83         NS  
 -- Whitehead, Sara S         29 LVM                    59.01         NS  
 -- Schoenlank, Julie A       28 METR                   58.50         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taflinger, Brooke N       26 CMS                  1:56.12    1:54.82   11  
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:25.32 (29.58)     1:54.82 (29.50)
  2 Armstrong, Rachel C       28 WMST                 1:58.34    1:56.73    9  
                  27.70       57.81 (30.11)     1:27.56 (29.75)     1:56.73 (29.17)
  3 Grover, Mollie K          27 TERR                 1:58.07    1:57.53    8  
                  27.81       57.68 (29.87)     1:27.60 (29.92)     1:57.53 (29.93)
  4 Monu, Ngozi R             27 NYCH                 2:00.00    1:57.69    7  
                  25.46       54.93 (29.47)     1:26.18 (31.25)     1:57.69 (31.51)
  5 Liberty, Laurel           26 IM                   2:03.57    1:59.28    6  
                  27.61       57.96 (30.35)     1:28.38 (30.42)     1:59.28 (30.90)
  6 Hernandez, Laura L        27 ARIZ                 2:02.10    1:59.58    5  
                  27.30       57.34 (30.04)     1:28.43 (31.09)     1:59.58 (31.15)
  7 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                 2:02.00    2:00.12    4  
                  27.02       56.94 (29.92)     1:28.29 (31.35)     2:00.12 (31.83)
  8 Dwors, Liz C              27 FLAQ                 1:58.89    2:01.04    3  
                  27.76       58.13 (30.37)     1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.04 (31.37)
  9 Cross, Carolan A          28 FLAQ                 2:06.51    2:01.09    2  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)     1:30.28 (31.36)     2:01.09 (30.81)
 10 Hennessey, Katherine C    29 NBAC                 2:07.44    2:01.23    1  
                  27.70       58.32 (30.62)     1:30.27 (31.95)     2:01.23 (30.96)
 11 Hnath, Lillian M          25 UNAT                 2:07.87    2:02.27  
                  28.30       59.19 (30.89)     1:31.14 (31.95)     2:02.27 (31.13)
 12 Palacio, Daniela C        27 AGUA                 2:04.00    2:04.96  
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)     1:32.43 (31.90)     2:04.96 (32.53)
 13 Stratton, Rachel A        28 NEM                  2:05.92    2:05.75  
                  27.75       58.52 (30.77)     1:31.32 (32.80)     2:05.75 (34.43)
 14 Lee, Jackie               27 REDT                 2:06.65    2:06.49  
                  29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)     1:33.53 (32.86)     2:06.49 (32.96)
 15 Yonych, Megan A           25 MERR                 2:12.16    2:06.67  
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)     1:34.28 (32.09)     2:06.67 (32.39)
 16 Barfield, Mary E          26 LVM                  2:11.91    2:07.80  
                  28.47     1:00.79 (32.32)     1:34.59 (33.80)     2:07.80 (33.21)
 17 Lawrence, Kari C          26 NCMS                 2:10.89    2:07.88  
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)     1:35.47 (33.17)     2:07.88 (32.41)
 18 Seago, Leslie             26 IM                   2:09.50    2:09.94  
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)     1:36.13 (33.60)     2:09.94 (33.81)
 19 Sterner, Carla L          26 AGM                  2:09.99    2:11.30  
                  30.26     1:03.28 (33.02)     1:38.06 (34.78)     2:11.30 (33.24)
 20 Duke, Amy E               25 RICE                 2:12.44    2:11.37  
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)     1:37.10 (34.43)     2:11.37 (34.27)
 21 Ingoldsby, Laura K        28 FLAQ                 2:11.79    2:11.62  
                  29.50     1:03.12 (33.62)     1:37.47 (34.35)     2:11.62 (34.15)
 22 Schoenlank, Julie A       28 METR                 2:12.00    2:14.24  
                  29.83     1:04.14 (34.31)     1:39.21 (35.07)     2:14.24 (35.03)
 23 Aron, Vanessa             27 FLAQ                 2:11.95    2:16.03  
                  30.46     1:04.29 (33.83)     1:40.07 (35.78)     2:16.03 (35.96)
 24 Slade, Courtney A         28 NEM                  2:16.44    2:16.56  
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:40.79 (35.85)     2:16.56 (35.77)
 25 Beeskow, Melissa          25 IM                   2:15.91    2:18.28  
                  30.37     1:04.60 (34.23)     1:41.17 (36.57)     2:18.28 (37.11)
 26 Pencek, Janelle           26 IM                   2:20.92    2:20.86  
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)     1:44.01 (36.48)     2:20.86 (36.85)
 27 Moessner, Jacqueline M    27 NYCH                 2:25.00    2:26.49  
                  30.34     1:06.18 (35.84)     1:46.57 (40.39)     2:26.49 (39.92)
 28 Fuksz, Annamaria          29 COM                  3:23.01    3:08.61  
                  43.77     1:31.65 (47.88)     2:21.22 (49.57)     3:08.61 (47.39)
 -- Hughey, Rachel C          29 MINN                 2:09.07         NS  
 -- Rempalski, Jana A         25 CUBU                 2:10.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taflinger, Brooke N       26 CMS                  5:11.34    5:11.10   11  
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:29.81 (31.20)     2:00.89 (31.08)
        2:31.96 (31.07)     3:03.90 (31.94)     3:35.81 (31.91)     4:07.80 (31.99)
        4:39.83 (32.03)     5:11.10 (31.27)                                        
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J           26 TOC                  5:10.30    5:12.51    9  
                  29.24     1:00.46 (31.22)     1:32.20 (31.74)     2:04.02 (31.82)
        2:35.88 (31.86)     3:07.38 (31.50)     3:39.13 (31.75)     4:10.76 (31.63)
        4:42.28 (31.52)     5:12.51 (30.23)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Laura L        27 ARIZ                 5:25.59    5:18.99    8  
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)     1:31.69 (31.86)     2:04.05 (32.36)
        2:36.90 (32.85)     3:09.60 (32.70)     3:42.02 (32.42)     4:14.93 (32.91)
        4:47.36 (32.43)     5:18.99 (31.63)                                        
  4 Hennessey, Katherine C    29 NBAC                 5:35.66    5:21.33    7  
                  29.17     1:00.54 (31.37)     1:32.39 (31.85)     2:04.44 (32.05)
        2:36.92 (32.48)     3:09.88 (32.96)     3:43.17 (33.29)     4:16.37 (33.20)
        4:49.45 (33.08)     5:21.33 (31.88)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Rachel C       28 WMST                 5:25.00    5:22.48    6  
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)     1:33.44 (32.36)     2:06.30 (32.86)
        2:39.21 (32.91)     3:12.14 (32.93)     3:44.92 (32.78)     4:18.00 (33.08)
        4:50.85 (32.85)     5:22.48 (31.63)                                        
  6 Hnath, Lillian M          25 UNAT                 5:33.27    5:24.83    5  
                  29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)     1:33.73 (32.64)     2:06.39 (32.66)
        2:39.36 (32.97)     3:12.19 (32.83)     3:45.58 (33.39)     4:19.22 (33.64)
        4:52.56 (33.34)     5:24.83 (32.27)                                        
  7 Dwors, Liz C              27 FLAQ                 5:17.00    5:25.32    4  
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:33.02 (32.33)     2:05.78 (32.76)
        2:38.98 (33.20)     3:12.34 (33.36)     3:45.86 (33.52)     4:19.88 (34.02)
        4:53.61 (33.73)     5:25.32 (31.71)                                        
  8 Cross, Carolan A          28 FLAQ                 5:43.88    5:33.23    3  
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)     1:35.03 (32.83)     2:08.69 (33.66)
        2:42.45 (33.76)     3:16.29 (33.84)     3:50.60 (34.31)     4:25.54 (34.94)
        4:59.93 (34.39)     5:33.23 (33.30)                                        
  9 Diel, Jessica A           27 WMAC                 5:30.89    5:33.59    2  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:34.92 (33.13)     2:08.51 (33.59)
        2:42.20 (33.69)     3:16.48 (34.28)     3:51.28 (34.80)     4:25.96 (34.68)
        5:00.16 (34.20)     5:33.59 (33.43)                                        
 10 Larkin, Christine         25 JAM                  5:40.32    5:35.16    1  
                  28.82     1:00.90 (32.08)     1:33.88 (32.98)     2:07.70 (33.82)
        2:42.35 (34.65)     3:17.17 (34.82)     3:52.04 (34.87)     4:26.86 (34.82)
        5:01.62 (34.76)     5:35.16 (33.54)                                        
 11 Whitehead, Sara S         29 LVM                  5:40.66    5:46.15  
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)     1:37.15 (34.18)     2:12.39 (35.24)
        2:47.88 (35.49)     3:23.61 (35.73)     3:59.37 (35.76)     4:35.64 (36.27)
        5:11.52 (35.88)     5:46.15 (34.63)                                        
 12 Kroemer, Maggie           25 COM                  5:39.99    5:46.38  
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:38.01 (34.42)     2:13.42 (35.41)
        2:48.91 (35.49)     3:24.28 (35.37)     4:00.06 (35.78)     4:35.70 (35.64)
        5:11.55 (35.85)     5:46.38 (34.83)                                        
 13 Sterner, Carla L          26 AGM                  5:48.00    5:49.74  
                  30.97     1:04.41 (33.44)     1:38.80 (34.39)     2:13.88 (35.08)
        2:49.13 (35.25)     3:24.94 (35.81)     4:01.00 (36.06)     4:37.92 (36.92)
        5:14.52 (36.60)     5:49.74 (35.22)                                        
 14 Barfield, Mary E          26 LVM                  6:30.00    5:57.70  
                  29.99     1:03.85 (33.86)     1:39.43 (35.58)     2:16.04 (36.61)
        2:52.36 (36.32)     3:29.64 (37.28)     4:06.99 (37.35)     4:44.48 (37.49)
        5:21.81 (37.33)     5:57.70 (35.89)                                        
 15 Ingoldsby, Laura K        28 FLAQ                 5:51.47    5:57.72  
                  30.90     1:05.50 (34.60)     1:41.07 (35.57)     2:17.95 (36.88)
        2:54.03 (36.08)     3:30.84 (36.81)     4:08.37 (37.53)     4:45.05 (36.68)
        5:22.25 (37.20)     5:57.72 (35.47)                                        
 16 Slade, Courtney A         28 NEM                  5:58.10    6:01.21  
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)     1:43.79 (36.45)     2:20.52 (36.73)
        2:57.22 (36.70)     3:34.16 (36.94)     4:11.42 (37.26)     4:48.58 (37.16)
        5:25.64 (37.06)     6:01.21 (35.57)                                        
 17 Schoenlank, Julie A       28 METR                 6:10.00    6:01.56  
                  31.57     1:06.97 (35.40)     1:43.71 (36.74)     2:20.88 (37.17)
        2:58.47 (37.59)     3:35.98 (37.51)     4:13.40 (37.42)     4:50.62 (37.22)
        5:27.35 (36.73)     6:01.56 (34.21)                                        
 18 Acton, Lynn L             29 CMS                  6:05.00    6:02.49  
                  32.25     1:07.94 (35.69)     1:44.96 (37.02)     2:22.37 (37.41)
        2:59.66 (37.29)     3:36.68 (37.02)     4:13.80 (37.12)     4:50.64 (36.84)
        5:27.46 (36.82)     6:02.49 (35.03)                                        
 19 Duke, Amy E               25 RICE                 5:50.70    6:04.66  
                  30.92     1:06.16 (35.24)     1:41.91 (35.75)     2:18.73 (36.82)
        2:56.04 (37.31)     3:33.73 (37.69)     4:11.74 (38.01)     4:50.59 (38.85)
        5:28.24 (37.65)     6:04.66 (36.42)                                        
 20 Beeskow, Melissa          25 IM                   6:15.72    6:06.17  
                  32.96     1:08.90 (35.94)     1:46.47 (37.57)     2:24.58 (38.11)
        3:01.81 (37.23)     3:38.79 (36.98)     4:16.62 (37.83)     4:53.36 (36.74)
        5:30.62 (37.26)     6:06.17 (35.55)                                        
 21 Aron, Vanessa             27 FLAQ                 5:57.99    6:08.14  
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:20.74 (37.57)
        2:58.38 (37.64)     3:36.84 (38.46)     4:15.05 (38.21)     4:52.67 (37.62)
        5:31.19 (38.52)     6:08.14 (36.95)                                        
 22 Scott, Emily E            26 SLAM                 6:15.00    6:14.40  
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)     1:46.50 (37.22)     2:23.75 (37.25)
        3:01.39 (37.64)     3:39.44 (38.05)     4:18.33 (38.89)     4:57.90 (39.57)
        5:37.11 (39.21)     6:14.40 (37.29)                                        
 23 Fuksz, Annamaria          29 COM                  8:50.33    8:29.51  
                  46.20     1:36.39 (50.19)     2:28.03 (51.64)     3:20.03 (52.00)
        4:12.23 (52.20)     5:04.80 (52.57)     5:57.14 (52.34)     6:50.10 (52.96)
        7:41.54 (51.44)     8:29.51 (47.97)                                        
 -- Paquette, Nicole          26 RIDG                 5:36.31         NS  
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwors, Liz C              27 FLAQ                11:20.00   11:08.26   11  
                  29.70     1:01.36 (31.66)     1:34.16 (32.80)     2:07.17 (33.01)
        2:40.48 (33.31)     3:14.28 (33.80)     3:47.95 (33.67)     4:21.66 (33.71)
        4:55.41 (33.75)     5:29.34 (33.93)     6:03.10 (33.76)     6:36.93 (33.83)
        7:10.99 (34.06)     7:45.12 (34.13)     8:19.29 (34.17)     8:53.09 (33.80)
        9:27.61 (34.52)    10:01.51 (33.90)    10:35.31 (33.80)    11:08.26 (32.95)
  2 Hennessey, Katherine C    29 NBAC                11:30.01   11:11.28    9  
                  28.51       59.60 (31.09)     1:31.76 (32.16)     2:04.92 (33.16)
        2:38.32 (33.40)     3:12.15 (33.83)     3:45.93 (33.78)     4:19.95 (34.02)
        4:54.12 (34.17)     5:28.03 (33.91)     6:02.40 (34.37)     6:36.76 (34.36)
        7:11.35 (34.59)     7:45.99 (34.64)     8:20.44 (34.45)     8:55.01 (34.57)
        9:29.57 (34.56)    10:03.93 (34.36)    10:38.00 (34.07)    11:11.28 (33.28)
  3 Hnath, Lillian M          25 UNAT                11:18.65   11:14.03    8  
                  30.38     1:02.56 (32.18)     1:35.44 (32.88)     2:08.77 (33.33)
        2:42.17 (33.40)     3:15.54 (33.37)     3:48.70 (33.16)     4:22.21 (33.51)
        4:56.18 (33.97)     5:30.09 (33.91)     6:04.10 (34.01)     6:38.63 (34.53)
        7:13.15 (34.52)     7:47.77 (34.62)     8:22.27 (34.50)     8:57.08 (34.81)
        9:31.82 (34.74)    10:06.77 (34.95)    10:40.70 (33.93)    11:14.03 (33.33)
  4 Cross, Carolan A          28 FLAQ                11:49.45   11:36.94    7  
                  30.71     1:03.57 (32.86)     1:37.20 (33.63)     2:11.38 (34.18)
        2:45.59 (34.21)     3:20.14 (34.55)     3:55.21 (35.07)     4:30.06 (34.85)
        5:05.72 (35.66)     5:41.39 (35.67)     6:17.40 (36.01)     6:53.14 (35.74)
        7:28.42 (35.28)     8:04.29 (35.87)     8:40.37 (36.08)     9:16.13 (35.76)
        9:51.81 (35.68)    10:27.39 (35.58)    11:03.11 (35.72)    11:36.94 (33.83)
  5 Paquette, Nicole          26 RIDG                11:31.31   11:52.81    6  
                  31.35     1:05.65 (34.30)     1:40.97 (35.32)     2:16.49 (35.52)
        2:52.18 (35.69)     3:28.12 (35.94)     4:04.14 (36.02)     4:40.19 (36.05)
        5:16.41 (36.22)     5:52.78 (36.37)     6:29.39 (36.61)     7:05.72 (36.33)
        7:41.98 (36.26)     8:18.48 (36.50)     8:54.74 (36.26)     9:30.59 (35.85)
       10:06.66 (36.07)    10:42.60 (35.94)    11:18.45 (35.85)    11:52.81 (34.36)
  6 Ingoldsby, Laura K        28 FLAQ                12:19.18   12:07.74    5  
                  29.80     1:04.46 (34.66)     1:40.29 (35.83)     2:16.22 (35.93)
        2:53.18 (36.96)     3:30.34 (37.16)     4:08.23 (37.89)     4:45.84 (37.61)
        5:22.71 (36.87)     6:00.62 (37.91)     6:37.63 (37.01)     7:14.63 (37.00)
        7:51.90 (37.27)     8:28.94 (37.04)     9:06.09 (37.15)     9:43.37 (37.28)
       10:20.59 (37.22)    10:57.89 (37.30)    11:34.51 (36.62)    12:07.74 (33.23)
  7 Schoenlank, Julie A       28 METR                13:25.00   12:41.90    4  
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:46.07 (37.38)     2:24.22 (38.15)
        3:02.78 (38.56)     3:41.67 (38.89)     4:20.59 (38.92)     4:59.96 (39.37)
        5:39.07 (39.11)     6:17.86 (38.79)     6:56.59 (38.73)     7:35.38 (38.79)
        8:13.83 (38.45)     8:52.14 (38.31)     9:31.43 (39.29)    10:10.91 (39.48)
       10:49.57 (38.66)    11:27.75 (38.18)    12:05.63 (37.88)    12:41.90 (36.27)
  8 Aron, Vanessa             27 FLAQ                12:42.56   12:49.28    3  
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)     1:46.09 (37.21)     2:23.30 (37.21)
        3:01.42 (38.12)     3:39.41 (37.99)     4:17.81 (38.40)     4:56.63 (38.82)
        5:35.65 (39.02)     6:15.12 (39.47)     6:54.37 (39.25)     7:33.80 (39.43)
        8:13.61 (39.81)     8:52.60 (38.99)     9:31.89 (39.29)    10:11.68 (39.79)
       10:51.55 (39.87)    11:31.52 (39.97)    12:11.30 (39.78)    12:49.28 (37.98)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Sara S         29 LVM                 20:00.01   19:58.88   11  
                  32.07     1:06.83 (34.76)     1:42.02 (35.19)     2:17.07 (35.05)
        2:52.40 (35.33)     3:28.04 (35.64)     4:03.97 (35.93)     4:39.98 (36.01)
        5:15.99 (36.01)     5:52.09 (36.10)     6:28.18 (36.09)     7:04.15 (35.97)
        7:40.32 (36.17)     8:16.54 (36.22)     8:52.76 (36.22)     9:29.00 (36.24)
       10:05.40 (36.40)    10:42.57 (37.17)    11:18.86 (36.29)    11:55.83 (36.97)
       12:33.03 (37.20)    13:09.29 (36.26)    13:46.01 (36.72)    14:23.12 (37.11)
       15:00.49 (37.37)    15:38.13 (37.64)    16:15.71 (37.58)    16:53.15 (37.44)
       17:30.54 (37.39)    18:08.00 (37.46)    18:45.32 (37.32)    19:23.00 (37.68)
       19:58.88 (35.88)
  2 Sterner, Carla L          26 AGM                 20:10.00   20:00.70    9  
                  33.09     1:08.09 (35.00)     1:43.18 (35.09)     2:18.83 (35.65)
        2:54.55 (35.72)     3:30.09 (35.54)     4:05.95 (35.86)     4:41.47 (35.52)
        5:17.32 (35.85)     5:53.10 (35.78)     6:28.51 (35.41)     7:03.73 (35.22)
        7:39.32 (35.59)     8:15.26 (35.94)     8:51.72 (36.46)     9:27.76 (36.04)
       10:04.01 (36.25)    10:41.31 (37.30)    11:18.21 (36.90)    11:55.25 (37.04)
       12:32.72 (37.47)    13:10.15 (37.43)    13:47.64 (37.49)    14:24.81 (37.17)
       15:01.86 (37.05)    15:39.65 (37.79)    16:16.61 (36.96)    16:54.34 (37.73)
       17:31.67 (37.33)    18:09.13 (37.46)    18:47.21 (38.08)    19:24.38 (37.17)
       20:00.70 (36.32)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanezek, Sarah K          25 WMAC                   30.00      26.46   11  
  2 Peterson, Stacy E         26 CUBU                   27.80      27.00    9  
  3 Holt, Laura               27 SMU                    27.72      27.42    8  
  4 Shpaizer, Tal             25 REDT                   29.31      28.78    7  
  5 Dorr, Mc Call J           26 TOC                    27.80      29.08    6  
  6 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   29.10      29.23    5  
  7 Liu, Ouida                27 USF                    30.83      29.64    4  
  8 Hennessey, Katherine C    29 NBAC                   32.00      29.75    3  
  9 Larkin, Christine         25 JAM                    29.40      29.81    2  
 10 Grover, Mollie K          27 TERR                   29.67      30.04    1  
 11 Balentine, Angie M        27 TXLA                   31.18      30.35  
 12 Martin, Jennifer M        27 FLAQ                   29.90      30.60  
 13 Barghi, Diane D           28 RICE                   31.41      30.68  
 14 Schouten, Kristen B       28 CATM                   32.00      31.13  
 15 Dubon, Monica I           26 UNAT                   31.90      31.25  
 16 Dwors, Liz C              27 FLAQ                   31.00      31.52  
 17 Yonych, Megan A           25 MERR                   32.39      32.14  
 18 Tay, Lian M               26 REDT                   32.48      32.42  
 19 Scott, Emily E            26 SLAM                   32.03      32.73  
 20 Moessner, Jacqueline M    27 NYCH                   35.00      33.60  
 21 Beeskow, Melissa          25 IM                     32.18      33.94  
 22 Walker, Gretchen E        28 NYCH                   34.18      34.81  
 23 Levaggi, Cinthia          29 FLAQ                   48.77      49.36  
 -- Brown, Erin E             26 IMSC                   28.92         NS  
 -- Bickley, Nicki K          28 MOST                   35.22         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy E         26 CUBU                   59.00      58.27   11  
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)                                        
  2 Shpaizer, Tal             25 REDT                 1:02.36      59.87    9  
                  29.26       59.87 (30.61)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Laura L        27 ARIZ                 1:03.22    1:01.81    8  
                  30.29     1:01.81 (31.52)                                        
  4 Grover, Mollie K          27 TERR                 1:02.71    1:02.40    7  
                  30.86     1:02.40 (31.54)                                        
  5 Larkin, Christine         25 JAM                  1:02.33    1:02.57    6  
                  30.31     1:02.57 (32.26)                                        
  6 Whitty, Jackie L          25 BERK                 1:04.99    1:04.41    5  
                  31.30     1:04.41 (33.11)                                        
  7 Barghi, Diane D           28 RICE                 1:05.08    1:04.79    4  
                  31.10     1:04.79 (33.69)                                        
  8 Balentine, Angie M        27 TXLA                 1:05.50    1:04.82    3  
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)                                        
  9 Emery, Erin E             28 CUBU                 1:06.36    1:05.82    2  
                  31.75     1:05.82 (34.07)                                        
 10 Liu, Ouida                27 USF                  1:07.05    1:05.96    1  
                  31.32     1:05.96 (34.64)                                        
 11 Tay, Lian M               26 REDT                 1:09.07    1:08.54  
                  33.36     1:08.54 (35.18)                                        
 12 Schouten, Kristen B       28 CATM                 1:09.00    1:08.91  
                  32.64     1:08.91 (36.27)                                        
 13 Dubon, Monica I           26 UNAT                 1:09.15    1:10.26  
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)                                        
 14 Acton, Lynn L             29 CMS                  1:10.61    1:10.52  
                  34.00     1:10.52 (36.52)                                        
 15 Scott, Emily E            26 SLAM                 1:11.78    1:11.23  
                  33.94     1:11.23 (37.29)                                        
 16 Schneider, Erin E         29 WMAC                 1:08.90    1:12.08  
                  34.44     1:12.08 (37.64)                                        
 17 Kohan, Michelle L         27 LOM                  1:20.23    1:17.77  
                  36.94     1:17.77 (40.83)                                        
 18 Slade, Courtney A         28 NEM                  1:17.59    1:17.91  
                  37.82     1:17.91 (40.09)                                        
 19 Howard, Genifer M         25 AGM                  1:15.00    1:18.57  
                  36.24     1:18.57 (42.33)                                        
 20 Morgan, Kathleen          27 PCAT                 1:25.67    1:21.07  
                  38.86     1:21.07 (42.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call J           26 TOC                  2:10.50    2:09.33   11  
                  31.26     1:03.58 (32.32)     1:36.37 (32.79)     2:09.33 (32.96)
  2 Shpaizer, Tal             25 REDT                 2:14.50    2:10.21    9  
                  30.26     1:03.28 (33.02)     1:36.96 (33.68)     2:10.21 (33.25)
  3 Hernandez, Laura L        27 ARIZ                 2:13.79    2:10.85    8  
                  30.93     1:03.45 (32.52)     1:37.41 (33.96)     2:10.85 (33.44)
  4 Grover, Mollie K          27 TERR                 2:11.90    2:11.08    7  
                  31.61     1:04.65 (33.04)     1:38.23 (33.58)     2:11.08 (32.85)
  5 Peterson, Stacy E         26 CUBU                 2:09.00    2:12.56    6  
                  30.28     1:03.01 (32.73)     1:37.04 (34.03)     2:12.56 (35.52)
  6 Larkin, Christine         25 JAM                  2:14.16    2:16.80    5  
                  31.39     1:04.54 (33.15)     1:40.01 (35.47)     2:16.80 (36.79)
  7 Whitty, Jackie L          25 BERK                 2:19.50    2:20.66    4  
                  32.25     1:07.11 (34.86)     1:43.15 (36.04)     2:20.66 (37.51)
  8 Balentine, Angie M        27 TXLA                 2:23.00    2:21.82    3  
                  33.93     1:09.39 (35.46)     1:45.22 (35.83)     2:21.82 (36.60)
  9 Cross, Carolan A          28 FLAQ                 2:37.71    2:23.66    2  
                  33.98     1:10.37 (36.39)     1:47.41 (37.04)     2:23.66 (36.25)
 10 Liu, Ouida                27 USF                  2:31.68    2:26.05    1  
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)     1:46.45 (38.64)     2:26.05 (39.60)
 11 Tay, Lian M               26 REDT                 2:31.21    2:26.63  
                  34.72     1:11.99 (37.27)     1:49.89 (37.90)     2:26.63 (36.74)
 12 Acton, Lynn L             29 CMS                  2:31.50    2:28.91  
                  34.97     1:12.34 (37.37)     1:50.80 (38.46)     2:28.91 (38.11)
 13 Schoenlank, Julie A       28 METR                 2:39.00    2:34.00  
                  36.52     1:15.05 (38.53)     1:55.37 (40.32)     2:34.00 (38.63)
 14 Beeskow, Melissa          25 IM                   2:34.89    2:35.29  
                  36.21     1:14.52 (38.31)     1:54.91 (40.39)     2:35.29 (40.38)
 15 Scott, Emily E            26 SLAM                 2:36.67    2:35.68  
                  35.03     1:14.57 (39.54)     1:56.52 (41.95)     2:35.68 (39.16)
 -- Barfield, Mary E          26 LVM                  2:41.00         DQ  
                  36.32     1:15.98 (39.66)     1:58.41 (42.43)          DQ (44.15)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura               27 SMU                    29.74      29.46N  11  
  2 Fotinakes, Ashlee R       27 UNAT                   32.32      31.16    9  
  3 McLuckie, Lisa            29 FLAQ                   33.06      31.76    8  
  4 Guleke, Martha K          26 UNAT                   34.90      32.27    7  
  5 Annelin, Elisa M          28 WMST                   32.50      32.79    6  
  6 Martin, Jennifer M        27 FLAQ                   34.50      33.09    5  
  7 Kafin, Lauren B           26 FLAQ                   35.04      33.15    4  
  8 Seavy, Lauren A           25 BERK                   35.33      33.35    3  
  9 Lawrence, Kari C          26 NCMS                   34.98      33.71    2  
 10 Bartlett, Jennie T        25 CUBU                   33.90      33.78    1  
 11 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM                    34.90      33.88  
 12 Lee, Jackie               27 REDT                   35.57      35.12  
 13 Brogdon, Tiffany D        28 SWYM                   35.29      35.31  
 14 Paquette, Nicole          26 RIDG                   36.06      35.43  
 15 Millet, Lacey A           25 SMS                    36.48      36.16  
 16 Frutchey, Robin A         29 MERR                   36.89      37.45  
 17 Walker, Gretchen E        28 NYCH                   37.01      37.67  
 18 Howard, Genifer M         25 AGM                    40.00      42.49  
 -- Levaggi, Cinthia          29 FLAQ                   51.77         DQ  
 -- Bickley, Nicki K          28 MOST                   41.45         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura               27 SMU                  1:06.25    1:05.95   11  
                  30.35     1:05.95 (35.60)                                        
  2 McLuckie, Lisa            29 FLAQ                 1:10.90    1:08.99    9  
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)                                        
  3 Fotinakes, Ashlee R       27 UNAT                 1:09.98    1:09.03    8  
                  32.77     1:09.03 (36.26)                                        
  4 Seavy, Lauren A           25 BERK                 1:12.78    1:11.21    7  
                  33.67     1:11.21 (37.54)                                        
  5 Diel, Jessica A           27 WMAC                 1:11.54    1:11.29    6  
                  34.14     1:11.29 (37.15)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Kara M          27 REDT                 1:14.33    1:12.49    5  
                  34.49     1:12.49 (38.00)                                        
  7 Guleke, Martha K          26 UNAT                 1:16.38    1:12.64    4  
                  33.55     1:12.64 (39.09)                                        
  8 Emery, Erin E             28 CUBU                 1:13.75    1:12.68    3  
                  34.00     1:12.68 (38.68)                                        
  9 Kafin, Lauren B           26 FLAQ                 1:11.04    1:13.28    2  
                  34.98     1:13.28 (38.30)                                        
 10 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM                  1:13.00    1:13.83    1  
                  35.39     1:13.83 (38.44)                                        
 11 Annelin, Elisa M          28 WMST                 1:11.00    1:14.31  
                  33.68     1:14.31 (40.63)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Kari C          26 NCMS                 1:16.36    1:14.52  
                  35.08     1:14.52 (39.44)                                        
 13 Cilia, Stacey L           26 AKMS                 1:16.86    1:15.88  
                  36.22     1:15.88 (39.66)                                        
 14 Thompson, Rebecca S       27 SQST                 1:15.72    1:15.93  
                  36.07     1:15.93 (39.86)                                        
 15 Paquette, Nicole          26 RIDG                 1:16.04    1:17.03  
                  36.34     1:17.03 (40.69)                                        
 16 Brogdon, Tiffany D        28 SWYM                 1:30.36    1:17.36  
                  36.57     1:17.36 (40.79)                                        
 17 Sterner, Carla L          26 AGM                  1:16.94    1:17.63  
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)                                        
 18 Millet, Lacey A           25 SMS                  1:17.10    1:18.57  
                  37.25     1:18.57 (41.32)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Jennie T        25 CUBU                 1:15.23         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taflinger, Brooke N       26 CMS                  2:24.27    2:23.27   11  
                  32.36     1:08.59 (36.23)     1:45.41 (36.82)     2:23.27 (37.86)
  2 McLuckie, Lisa            29 FLAQ                 2:33.65    2:28.22    9  
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)     1:48.29 (38.59)     2:28.22 (39.93)
  3 Seavy, Lauren A           25 BERK                 2:34.78    2:33.18    8  
                  34.54     1:13.90 (39.36)     1:52.91 (39.01)     2:33.18 (40.27)
  4 Diel, Jessica A           27 WMAC                 2:35.77    2:35.44    7  
                  34.08     1:13.41 (39.33)     1:54.48 (41.07)     2:35.44 (40.96)
  5 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM                  2:35.00    2:36.80    6  
                  35.34     1:14.95 (39.61)     1:55.63 (40.68)     2:36.80 (41.17)
  6 Thompson, Rebecca S       27 SQST                 2:38.17    2:38.41    5  
                  36.26     1:15.83 (39.57)     1:56.68 (40.85)     2:38.41 (41.73)
  7 Kafin, Lauren B           26 FLAQ                 2:37.21    2:39.07    4  
                  35.44     1:15.99 (40.55)     1:57.51 (41.52)     2:39.07 (41.56)
  8 Bartlett, Jennie T        25 CUBU                 2:38.20    2:39.87    3  
                  35.41     1:15.93 (40.52)     1:57.36 (41.43)     2:39.87 (42.51)
  9 Lee, Jackie               27 REDT                 2:44.38    2:40.68    2  
                  37.09     1:17.61 (40.52)     1:58.90 (41.29)     2:40.68 (41.78)
 10 Paquette, Nicole          26 RIDG                 2:40.50    2:43.78    1  
                  36.93     1:18.65 (41.72)     2:00.79 (42.14)     2:43.78 (42.99)
 11 Annelin, Elisa M          28 WMST                 2:38.00    2:45.26  
                  35.69     1:17.08 (41.39)     2:00.87 (43.79)     2:45.26 (44.39)
 12 Cilia, Stacey L           26 AKMS                 2:51.82    2:45.55  
                  37.71     1:19.31 (41.60)     2:02.05 (42.74)     2:45.55 (43.50)
 13 Sterner, Carla L          26 AGM                  2:50.00    2:50.91  
                  39.50     1:21.96 (42.46)     2:06.62 (44.66)     2:50.91 (44.29)
 14 Millet, Lacey A           25 SMS                  2:54.02    2:52.20  
                  39.84     1:23.84 (44.00)     2:07.32 (43.48)     2:52.20 (44.88)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanezek, Sarah K          25 WMAC                   28.00      25.10   11  
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J           26 TOC                    27.10      25.57    9  
  3 Holt, Laura               27 SMU                    26.59      25.94    8  
  4 Fotinakes, Ashlee R       27 UNAT                   28.28      26.94    7  
  5 Shpaizer, Tal             25 REDT                   28.04      27.20    6  
  6 Armstrong, Rachel C       28 WMST                   29.34      27.77    5  
  7 Liberty, Laurel           26 IM                     29.98      27.79    4  
  8 Martin, Jennifer M        27 FLAQ                   28.20      27.98    3  
  9 Grover, Mollie K          27 TERR                   28.52      28.57    2  
 10 Lawrence, Kari C          26 NCMS                   29.73      28.61    1  
 11 Stratton, Rachel A        28 NEM                    28.77      28.74  
 12 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   29.00      28.80  
 13 Tay, Lian M               26 REDT                   29.13      28.92  
 14 Howland, Heather          27 IM                     29.43      28.93  
 15 Schneider, Erin E         29 WMAC                   29.82      29.07  
 16 Larkin, Christine         25 JAM                    29.05      29.19  
 17 Seago, Leslie             26 IM                     29.99      29.36  
 18 Annelin, Elisa M          28 WMST                   29.75      29.46  
 19 Palacio, Daniela C        27 AGUA                   28.50      29.50  
 20 Duke, Amy E               25 RICE                   29.07      29.87  
 21 Schouten, Kristen B       28 CATM                   31.97      29.97  
 22 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    28 REDT                   29.65      29.98  
 23 Dubon, Monica I           26 UNAT                   30.05      30.12  
 24 Whitehead, Sara S         29 LVM                    29.10      30.32  
 25 Thompson, Rebecca S       27 SQST                   31.12      30.64  
 26 Ingoldsby, Laura K        28 FLAQ                   30.74      30.66  
 27 Scott, Emily E            26 SLAM                   30.06      30.79  
 28 Frutchey, Robin A         29 MERR                   32.59      32.12  
 29 Asbury, April F           26 WMST                   32.58      32.29  
 30 Aron, Vanessa             27 FLAQ                   34.21      33.12  
 31 Yokois, Jennifer A        25 UNAT                   44.64      44.92  
 -- Reynolds, Millicent K     26 MOST                   26.43         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Kelley J        29 O*H*                   28.80         NS  
 -- Brown, Erin E             26 IMSC                   28.70         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call J           26 TOC                    57.00      56.99   11  
                  27.15       56.99 (29.84)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Millicent K     26 MOST                   59.90      59.19    9  
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)                                        
  3 Shpaizer, Tal             25 REDT                 1:01.81    1:00.41    8  
                  28.38     1:00.41 (32.03)                                        
  4 Liberty, Laurel           26 IM                   1:01.57    1:02.04    7  
                  28.98     1:02.04 (33.06)                                        
  5 Barghi, Diane D           28 RICE                 1:06.02    1:03.35    6  
                  29.59     1:03.35 (33.76)                                        
  6 Lee, Jackie               27 REDT                 1:03.32    1:03.44    5  
                  29.88     1:03.44 (33.56)                                        
  7 Seago, Leslie             26 IM                   1:06.85    1:03.76    4  
                  29.59     1:03.76 (34.17)                                        
  8 Tay, Lian M               26 REDT                 1:05.03    1:04.00    3  
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)                                        
  9 Whitehead, Sara S         29 LVM                  1:03.01    1:04.39    2  
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)                                        
 10 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM                  1:06.00    1:04.50    1  
                  30.43     1:04.50 (34.07)                                        
 11 Schneider, Erin E         29 WMAC                 1:06.70    1:05.28  
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)                                        
 12 Whitty, Jackie L          25 BERK                 1:05.95    1:05.38  
                  30.25     1:05.38 (35.13)                                        
 13 Palacio, Daniela C        27 AGUA                 1:03.95    1:05.76  
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)                                        
 14 Dubon, Monica I           26 UNAT                 1:07.22    1:06.14  
                  30.81     1:06.14 (35.33)                                        
 15 Balentine, Angie M        27 TXLA                 1:07.50    1:06.53  
                  30.99     1:06.53 (35.54)                                        
 16 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    28 REDT                 1:09.20    1:08.88  
                  31.70     1:08.88 (37.18)                                        
 17 Howland, Heather          27 IM                   1:08.98    1:10.00  
                  32.06     1:10.00 (37.94)                                        
 -- Stratton, Rachel A        28 NEM                  1:03.97         NS  
 -- Thompson, Rebecca S       27 SQST                 1:05.02         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Kara M          27 REDT                 1:02.67         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call J           26 TOC                  2:07.50    2:08.81   11  
                  29.34     1:02.02 (32.68)     1:35.13 (33.11)     2:08.81 (33.68)
  2 Lee, Jackie               27 REDT                 2:22.16    2:18.39    9  
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:41.58 (36.02)     2:18.39 (36.81)
  3 Mitchell, Kara M          27 REDT                 2:20.53    2:18.67    8  
                  29.71     1:04.32 (34.61)     1:40.69 (36.37)     2:18.67 (37.98)
  4 Seago, Leslie             26 IM                   2:20.67    2:19.55    7  
                  30.63     1:05.73 (35.10)     1:42.23 (36.50)     2:19.55 (37.32)
  5 Reynolds, Millicent K     26 MOST                 2:24.35    2:20.50    6  
                  30.34     1:05.90 (35.56)     1:42.59 (36.69)     2:20.50 (37.91)
  6 Thompson, Rebecca S       27 SQST                 2:20.98    2:20.55    5  
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)     1:41.87 (36.07)     2:20.55 (38.68)
  7 Schneider, Erin E         29 WMAC                 2:25.00    2:26.36    4  
                  31.67     1:07.93 (36.26)     1:46.24 (38.31)     2:26.36 (40.12)
  8 Whitehead, Sara S         29 LVM                  2:25.80    2:26.57    3  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)     1:47.39 (38.06)     2:26.57 (39.18)
  9 Kroemer, Maggie           25 COM                  2:23.99    2:29.65    2  
                  32.02     1:09.25 (37.23)     1:48.31 (39.06)     2:29.65 (41.34)
 10 Diel, Jessica A           27 WMAC                 2:28.57    2:35.45    1  
                  33.29     1:12.76 (39.47)     1:54.05 (41.29)     2:35.45 (41.40)
 11 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    28 REDT                 2:35.80    2:40.91  
                  35.37     1:17.34 (41.97)     1:59.74 (42.40)     2:40.91 (41.17)
 -- Barghi, Diane D           28 RICE                 2:25.81         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST                 2:33.14         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura               27 SMU                  1:00.33      58.78   11  
                  26.49       58.78 (32.29)                                        
  2 Taflinger, Brooke N       26 CMS                    59.81      58.79    9  
                  27.22       58.79 (31.57)                                        
  3 Peterson, Stacy E         26 CUBU                 1:00.00    1:00.63    8  
                  26.92     1:00.63 (33.71)                                        
  4 Fotinakes, Ashlee R       27 UNAT                 1:04.44    1:02.40    7  
                  29.13     1:02.40 (33.27)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Millicent K     26 MOST                 1:04.90    1:03.04    6  
                  28.33     1:03.04 (34.71)                                        
  6 McLuckie, Lisa            29 FLAQ                 1:05.10    1:03.16    5  
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Kara M          27 REDT                 1:03.71    1:03.38    4  
                  28.96     1:03.38 (34.42)                                        
  8 Guleke, Martha K          26 UNAT                 1:06.34    1:04.24    3  
                  30.62     1:04.24 (33.62)                                        
  9 Kafin, Lauren B           26 FLAQ                 1:08.47    1:05.01    2  
                  30.56     1:05.01 (34.45)                                        
 10 Emery, Erin E             28 CUBU                 1:05.25    1:05.18    1  
                  30.59     1:05.18 (34.59)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Kari C          26 NCMS                 1:08.22    1:05.33  
                  30.28     1:05.33 (35.05)                                        
 12 Seavy, Lauren A           25 BERK                 1:09.21    1:05.75  
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)                                        
 13 Stratton, Rachel A        28 NEM                  1:06.55    1:06.58  
                  30.58     1:06.58 (36.00)                                        
 14 Whitty, Jackie L          25 BERK                 1:06.30    1:07.02  
                  30.46     1:07.02 (36.56)                                        
 15 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM                  1:06.00    1:07.20  
                  32.23     1:07.20 (34.97)                                        
 16 Annelin, Elisa M          28 WMST                 1:06.50    1:07.35  
                  32.05     1:07.35 (35.30)                                        
 17 Barghi, Diane D           28 RICE                 1:07.65    1:07.56  
                  30.15     1:07.56 (37.41)                                        
 18 Cilia, Stacey L           26 AKMS                 1:08.96    1:08.61  
                  31.57     1:08.61 (37.04)                                        
 19 Tay, Lian M               26 REDT                 1:10.74    1:08.75  
                  31.58     1:08.75 (37.17)                                        
 20 Balentine, Angie M        27 TXLA                 1:09.10    1:08.77  
                  30.17     1:08.77 (38.60)                                        
 21 Schouten, Kristen B       28 CATM                 1:12.54    1:09.35  
                  31.20     1:09.35 (38.15)                                        
 22 Dubon, Monica I           26 UNAT                 1:15.00    1:09.70  
                  31.38     1:09.70 (38.32)                                        
 23 Millet, Lacey A           25 SMS                  1:09.20    1:11.23  
                  33.94     1:11.23 (37.29)                                        
 24 Brogdon, Tiffany D        28 SWYM                 1:13.00    1:11.74  
                  33.53     1:11.74 (38.21)                                        
 25 Asbury, April F           26 WMST                 1:15.00    1:12.32  
                  32.49     1:12.32 (39.83)                                        
 26 Walker, Gretchen E        28 NYCH                 1:09.31    1:13.26  
                  33.54     1:13.26 (39.72)                                        
 27 Howland, Heather          27 IM                   1:15.98    1:15.44  
                  33.98     1:15.44 (41.46)                                        
 28 Morgan, Kathleen          27 PCAT                 1:24.85    1:21.06  
                  37.38     1:21.06 (43.68)                                        
 29 Howard, Genifer M         25 AGM                  1:20.00    1:21.42  
                  34.82     1:21.42 (46.60)                                        
 -- Shpaizer, Tal             25 REDT                 1:04.50         DQ  
                  28.65          DQ (34.09)                                        
 -- Frutchey, Robin A         29 MERR                 1:14.26         NS  
 -- Bickley, Nicki K          28 MOST                 1:19.57         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST                 1:05.00         NS  
 -- Brown, Erin E             26 IMSC                 1:05.65         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taflinger, Brooke N       26 CMS                  2:07.95    2:07.15   11  
                  27.30       59.21 (31.91)     1:37.07 (37.86)     2:07.15 (30.08)
  2 Hernandez, Laura L        27 ARIZ                 2:18.10    2:16.27    9  
                  30.12     1:03.57 (33.45)     1:44.72 (41.15)     2:16.27 (31.55)
  3 Liberty, Laurel           26 IM                   2:26.57    2:19.37    8  
                  29.41     1:04.35 (34.94)     1:47.94 (43.59)     2:19.37 (31.43)
  4 Diel, Jessica A           27 WMAC                 2:20.49    2:20.42    7  
                  30.65     1:06.37 (35.72)     1:47.69 (41.32)     2:20.42 (32.73)
  5 Lawrence, Kari C          26 NCMS                 2:27.16    2:21.97    6  
                  29.66     1:07.12 (37.46)     1:48.55 (41.43)     2:21.97 (33.42)
  6 Whitty, Jackie L          25 BERK                 2:22.88    2:22.06    5  
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:48.53 (43.14)     2:22.06 (33.53)
  7 Larkin, Christine         25 JAM                  2:15.51    2:22.86    4  
                  30.24     1:04.25 (34.01)     1:48.75 (44.50)     2:22.86 (34.11)
  8 Seavy, Lauren A           25 BERK                 2:29.55    2:23.30    3  
                  30.99     1:10.09 (39.10)     1:49.72 (39.63)     2:23.30 (33.58)
  9 Kafin, Lauren B           26 FLAQ                 2:23.31    2:25.60    2  
                  30.90     1:08.70 (37.80)     1:51.05 (42.35)     2:25.60 (34.55)
 10 Barghi, Diane D           28 RICE                 2:26.71    2:25.70    1  
                  30.88     1:07.55 (36.67)     1:52.47 (44.92)     2:25.70 (33.23)
 11 Seago, Leslie             26 IM                   2:25.56    2:26.55  
                  30.69     1:09.54 (38.85)     1:53.73 (44.19)     2:26.55 (32.82)
 12 Kroemer, Maggie           25 COM                  2:25.99    2:28.81  
                  30.80     1:10.32 (39.52)     1:54.46 (44.14)     2:28.81 (34.35)
 13 Cilia, Stacey L           26 AKMS                 2:30.52    2:31.08  
                  32.77     1:11.21 (38.44)     1:54.89 (43.68)     2:31.08 (36.19)
 14 Acton, Lynn L             29 CMS                  2:32.00    2:31.75  
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)     1:57.30 (46.52)     2:31.75 (34.45)
 -- Yokois, Jennifer A        25 UNAT                 3:28.37         DQ  
                  45.76     1:40.65 (54.89)   2:46.15 (1:05.50)          DQ (49.98)
 -- Annelin, Elisa M          28 WMST                 2:27.00         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Kara M          27 REDT                 2:18.33         NS  
 -- Emery, Erin E             28 CUBU                 2:15.42         NS  
 -- Millet, Lacey A           25 SMS                  2:28.91         NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taflinger, Brooke N       26 CMS                  4:30.34    4:28.57   11  
                  28.48     1:01.18 (32.70)     1:35.37 (34.19)     2:09.60 (34.23)
        2:47.61 (38.01)     3:26.39 (38.78)     3:58.04 (31.65)     4:28.57 (30.53)
  2 Hernandez, Laura L        27 ARIZ                 4:50.89    4:48.99    9  
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)     1:41.96 (36.25)     2:18.10 (36.14)
        3:00.55 (42.45)     3:43.87 (43.32)     4:16.69 (32.82)     4:48.99 (32.30)
  3 Mitchell, Kara M          27 REDT                 4:57.77    4:50.14    8  
                  29.89     1:03.67 (33.78)     1:40.86 (37.19)     2:17.88 (37.02)
        3:00.82 (42.94)     3:44.06 (43.24)     4:17.98 (33.92)     4:50.14 (32.16)
  4 Seago, Leslie             26 IM                   5:10.55    5:02.81    7  
                  30.63     1:06.07 (35.44)     1:46.08 (40.01)     2:25.56 (39.48)
        3:10.05 (44.49)     3:54.96 (44.91)     4:29.68 (34.72)     5:02.81 (33.13)
  5 Thompson, Rebecca S       27 SQST                 4:50.26    5:03.15    6  
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)     1:44.32 (39.34)     2:23.57 (39.25)
        3:06.25 (42.68)     3:48.72 (42.47)     4:26.58 (37.86)     5:03.15 (36.57)
  6 Diel, Jessica A           27 WMAC                 5:01.89    5:05.47    5  
                  32.32     1:10.27 (37.95)     1:49.47 (39.20)     2:28.75 (39.28)
        3:12.08 (43.33)     3:55.89 (43.81)     4:31.44 (35.55)     5:05.47 (34.03)
  7 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM                  5:20.00    5:09.92    4  
                  30.68     1:06.66 (35.98)     1:47.37 (40.71)     2:28.03 (40.66)
        3:10.91 (42.88)     3:54.71 (43.80)     4:32.69 (37.98)     5:09.92 (37.23)
  8 Kafin, Lauren B           26 FLAQ                 5:18.65    5:10.43    3  
                  32.09     1:09.82 (37.73)     1:50.11 (40.29)     2:30.78 (40.67)
        3:14.54 (43.76)     3:58.53 (43.99)     4:35.37 (36.84)     5:10.43 (35.06)
  9 Cilia, Stacey L           26 AKMS                 5:18.66    5:16.46    2  
                  33.25     1:12.73 (39.48)     1:53.34 (40.61)     2:33.20 (39.86)
        3:17.54 (44.34)     4:02.99 (45.45)     4:41.04 (38.05)     5:16.46 (35.42)
 10 Rempalski, Jana A         25 CUBU                 5:05.00    5:18.28    1  
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)     1:54.43 (42.53)     2:35.80 (41.37)
        3:20.31 (44.51)     4:04.93 (44.62)     4:41.92 (36.99)     5:18.28 (36.36)
 11 Paquette, Nicole          26 RIDG                 5:11.03    5:25.01  
                  34.68     1:15.40 (40.72)     1:57.66 (42.26)     2:39.29 (41.63)
        3:24.45 (45.16)     4:10.77 (46.32)     4:49.17 (38.40)     5:25.01 (35.84)
 12 Ingoldsby, Laura K        28 FLAQ                 5:35.77    5:30.90  
                  33.34     1:14.62 (41.28)     2:00.27 (45.65)     2:44.64 (44.37)
        3:33.31 (48.67)     4:22.01 (48.70)     4:57.51 (35.50)     5:30.90 (33.39)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #13