2008 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 45-49

Final Results:

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.29   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             46 ARIZ                   21.30      21.30   11  
  2 Smith, Paul L             48 ARIZ                   21.29      21.69    9  
  3 Hughey, Richard L         45 AMS                    22.24      21.81    8  
  4 Ponthier, Chuck           45 LAPS                   21.60      21.98    7  
  5 Golden, Larry             47 ARKM                   22.73      22.28    6  
  6 Schmitz, Mike             49 MICH                   23.60      22.36    5  
  7 Killeen, Robert           46 WAWA                   22.33      22.38    3.5
  7 Sherman, Bill             49 MOVY                   22.90      22.38    3.5
  9 Tyler, Scott A            46 MICH                   23.06      22.45    2  
 10 Dassow, Paul              45 SKY                    22.80      22.46    1  
 11 Michael, Mark C           46 ANCM                   23.30      22.47  
 12 Kenny, John               47 SMU                    24.00      22.52  
 13 Frey, Jeff B              46 WAWA                   22.90      22.53  
 14 Busacca, Brian T          49 UNAT                   24.10      22.57  
 15 Hering, Brad V            46 ARIZ                   22.50      22.76  
 16 Hafner, Paul A            47 ARIZ                   24.00      22.78  
 17 Kahl, Steven E            45 CMS                    23.33      22.86  
 18 Emison, Thomas W          49 MINN                   22.90      22.89  
 19 McIntee, Greg             47 PCAT                   22.71      22.91  
 20 Weissman, Chris J         45 ANCM                   22.40      22.96  
 21 Berryhill, Keith C        48 RAY                    22.99      22.98  
 22 Soltys, Ted J             47 IM                     23.50      23.08  
 23 Pratt, John               45 IM                     23.20      23.11  
 24 Ellett, Tony              48 MICH                   24.01      23.14  
 25 Dawson, Jerry             47 SYSM                   23.10      23.16  
 25 Calvert, Mark A           48 FACT                   23.17      23.16  
 27 Johnston, Mark A          47 CMS                    24.30      23.17  
 28 Malsbury, David B         46 VMST                   23.89      23.23  
 29 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC                   24.00      23.32  
 30 Switzer, Kevin G          47 WAWA                   23.20      23.33  
 31 Wells, D Scott            46 EAJM                   23.21      23.36  
 32 Herndon, John             47 EAJM                   25.35      23.37  
 33 Howe, David B             46 MICH                   24.67      23.47  
 34 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM                    23.30      23.49  
 34 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM                    23.70      23.49  
 36 Swanson, Victor B         48 PNA                    25.20      23.59  
 37 Thornton, Ray C           46 CTM                    24.15      23.64  
 38 Richey, Steven C          47 MOST                   24.23      23.71  
 39 Cleaver, Oliver           45 SAWS                   23.68      23.84  
 40 Valley, Eric S            46 PNA                    24.35      23.90  
 41 Turner, Mike G            46 TXLA                   24.01      23.94  
 41 Allen, Murray G           45 UNAT                   24.90      23.94  
 43 Sumerfield, Bill H        47 OREG                   24.79      24.07  
 44 Brenner, Bill             49 SYSM                   23.95      24.10  
 45 Oliva, Tomas              45 WIN                    24.42      24.18  
 45 Lansden, Joseph           45 ARKM                   24.86      24.18  
 47 Cashman, Jeffrey B        45 RAY                    23.50      24.28  
 48 Ross, Gary L              47 EAJM                   26.00      24.31  
 49 Hoffman, Keith T          49 WFLY                   23.90      24.32  
 49 Nelsen, Steve N           47 PCAT                   24.02      24.32  
 51 Cook, Michael A           45 NEM                    24.50      24.36  
 52 Nalli, Lyle A             48 PNA                    23.01      24.37  
 53 Livingston, Gerald C      49 SDSM                   24.28      24.51  
 54 Milu, Jon E               47 MOST                   24.89      24.53  
 55 Hoffmann, Daniel O        49 WFLY                   24.63      24.61  
 56 Armentor, Glenn J         48 SMS                    24.55      24.75  
 57 Wantz, Steve L            46 VCM                    24.88      24.78  
 58 Storvik, Chuck            49 TXLA                   25.10      24.88  
 58 Paulsen, Curtis A         48 WMAC                   25.32      24.88  
 60 Cusack, Greg S            48 WMST                   24.40      24.94  
 61 Voss, Frank R             48 COLM                   25.23      24.95  
 62 Porter, Randall           46 IMSC                   24.35      25.03  
 63 Kercher, Craig A          46 MOST                   25.10      25.04  
 64 Allen, Patrick            48 SMU                    25.20      25.08  
 65 Shipp, William M          48 TERR                   25.20      25.38  
 66 Sumerfield, Dick A        45 CMS                    24.80      25.43  
 67 Virjee, Fram M            47 LAPS                   25.35      25.44  
 68 Richards, Scott J         47 WMAC                   25.62      25.51  
 69 Mooney, Jack J            48 NEM                    25.21      25.55  
 70 Godoy, Francisco J        49 SMS                    25.40      25.61  
 70 O'Brien, Michael M        46 CMS                    25.53      25.61  
 72 Webster, Jeffrey D        48 SNM                    25.25      25.62  
 73 Naviaux, William J        48 SNM                    25.30      26.45  
 74 Dickerman, John Dwight    46 NCMS                   28.73      26.48  
 75 Martin, Brian L           45 MOST                   27.00      27.24  
 76 Graham, Errol             48 WH2O                   25.25      27.77  
 77 White, Jay K              47 NCMS                   28.96      29.76  
 78 Raine, Charlie            48 LAPS                   30.60      30.56  
 -- Marsh, William D          48 WFLY                   25.90         NS  
 -- Burns, Mike E             47 MINN                   23.50         NS  
 -- Carter, Hodding           45 MESC                   22.39         NS  
 -- Brown, Jeffrey A          47 NORT                   24.64         NS  
 -- McCann, Michael T         46 EAJM                   25.15         NS  
 -- Gibson, Dave              47 IM                     23.50         NS  
 -- Rendell, George L         46 SWOM                   24.57         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H          45 STFF                   23.75         NS  
 -- Parker, Dave B            48 TXLA                   25.10         NS  
 -- Durbahn, William          49 RIDG                   25.30         NS  
 -- Patten, Bobby             45 SMU                    22.55         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.54   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             46 ARIZ                   46.80      47.02N  11  
                  22.36       47.02 (24.66)                                        
  2 Hughey, Richard L         45 AMS                    48.47      47.64    9  
                  22.74       47.64 (24.90)                                        
  3 Tyler, Scott A            46 MICH                   51.70      48.16    8  
                  23.37       48.16 (24.79)                                        
  4 Esselstyn, Rip            45 WAWA                   52.00      48.57    7  
                  23.31       48.57 (25.26)                                        
  5 Schmitz, Mike             49 MICH                   52.30      48.68    6  
                  23.36       48.68 (25.32)                                        
  6 Killeen, Robert           46 WAWA                   49.60      49.21    5  
                  23.49       49.21 (25.72)                                        
  7 Hafner, Paul A            47 ARIZ                   52.04      49.40    4  
                  23.46       49.40 (25.94)                                        
  8 Switzer, Kevin G          47 WAWA                   50.75      49.68    3  
                  24.01       49.68 (25.67)                                        
  9 Michael, Mark C           46 ANCM                   51.50      49.69    2  
                  23.99       49.69 (25.70)                                        
 10 Sherman, Bill             49 MOVY                   50.22      49.77    1  
                  23.56       49.77 (26.21)                                        
 11 Golden, Larry             47 ARKM                   49.91      49.85  
                  24.16       49.85 (25.69)                                        
 12 McIntee, Greg             47 PCAT                   50.33      50.01  
                  23.46       50.01 (26.55)                                        
 13 Kahl, Steven E            45 CMS                    51.04      50.40  
                  24.19       50.40 (26.21)                                        
 14 Pratt, John               45 IM                     51.00      50.42  
                  24.11       50.42 (26.31)                                        
 15 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM                    52.80      50.47  
                  24.19       50.47 (26.28)                                        
 16 Smiley, Jon M             46 TXLA                   52.01      50.56  
                  23.91       50.56 (26.65)                                        
 17 Wells, D Scott            46 EAJM                   50.20      50.73  
                  24.03       50.73 (26.70)                                        
 18 Calvert, Mark A           48 FACT                   50.27      50.77  
                  24.09       50.77 (26.68)                                        
 19 Booth, Mike               46 ARKM                   51.20      51.01  
                  24.73       51.01 (26.28)                                        
 20 Scott, Greg C             48 CMS                    52.01      51.04  
                  24.53       51.04 (26.51)                                        
 21 Emison, Thomas W          49 MINN                   49.90      51.08  
                  24.25       51.08 (26.83)                                        
 22 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM                    51.30      51.77  
                  25.22       51.77 (26.55)                                        
 23 Soltys, Ted J             47 IM                     51.50      52.10  
                  24.21       52.10 (27.89)                                        
 24 Malsbury, David B         46 VMST                   54.33      52.15  
                  24.81       52.15 (27.34)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Keith T          49 WFLY                   54.16      52.32  
                  24.64       52.32 (27.68)                                        
 26 Herndon, John             47 EAJM                   55.56      52.57  
                  24.85       52.57 (27.72)                                        
 27 Ross, Gary L              47 EAJM                   55.50      52.59  
                  24.63       52.59 (27.96)                                        
 28 Ellett, Tony              48 MICH                   53.83      52.64  
                  24.47       52.64 (28.17)                                        
 29 Howe, David B             46 MICH                   54.89      52.65  
                  25.32       52.65 (27.33)                                        
 30 Cleaver, Oliver           45 SAWS                   52.48      52.68  
                  24.63       52.68 (28.05)                                        
 31 Brenner, Bill             49 SYSM                   53.75      53.04  
                  25.23       53.04 (27.81)                                        
 32 Lansden, Joseph           45 ARKM                   54.22      53.36  
                  25.30       53.36 (28.06)                                        
 33 Richey, Steven C          47 MOST                   54.13      53.41  
                  25.12       53.41 (28.29)                                        
 34 Wantz, Steve L            46 VCM                    55.54      53.45  
                  25.79       53.45 (27.66)                                        
 35 Nalli, Lyle A             48 PNA                    53.10      53.69  
                  25.87       53.69 (27.82)                                        
 36 Allen, Murray G           45 UNAT                   54.90      53.85  
                  25.43       53.85 (28.42)                                        
 37 Livingston, Gerald C      49 SDSM                   53.57      54.14  
                  26.14       54.14 (28.00)                                        
 38 Milu, Jon E               47 MOST                   55.70      54.24  
                  25.94       54.24 (28.30)                                        
 39 Shipp, William M          48 TERR                   54.00      54.31  
                  26.31       54.31 (28.00)                                        
 40 Sumerfield, Bill H        47 OREG                   55.46      54.41  
                  26.23       54.41 (28.18)                                        
 41 Turner, Mike G            46 TXLA                   53.40      54.46  
                  25.56       54.46 (28.90)                                        
 42 Kercher, Craig A          46 MOST                   55.88      54.66  
                  25.73       54.66 (28.93)                                        
 43 Cusack, Greg S            48 WMST                   54.28      54.85  
                  25.01       54.85 (29.84)                                        
 44 Genkinger, Scott D        49 WH2O                   55.00      55.24  
                  26.38       55.24 (28.86)                                        
 45 Storvik, Chuck            49 TXLA                   55.55      56.25  
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)                                        
 46 Lux, Louis J              48 WFLY                   56.11      56.44  
                  26.50       56.44 (29.94)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Michael M        46 CMS                    56.50      56.82  
                  26.97       56.82 (29.85)                                        
 48 Paulsen, Curtis A         48 WMAC                   59.85      57.41  
                  28.05       57.41 (29.36)                                        
 49 Kravitz, Bruce R          47 TXLA                 1:01.78      57.67  
                  27.93       57.67 (29.74)                                        
 50 Marsh, William D          48 WFLY                   59.20      57.74  
                  27.28       57.74 (30.46)                                        
 51 Jacobs, Steven R          47 MOST                   58.86      57.82  
                  27.99       57.82 (29.83)                                        
 52 Cochran, Steve T          45 TXLA                 1:00.00      58.07  
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)                                        
 53 Turner, Thorn             45 MTKA                 1:01.00      58.34  
                  27.50       58.34 (30.84)                                        
 54 Littlefield, James R      47 PNA                    55.00      59.23  
                  27.95       59.23 (31.28)                                        
 55 Hubbard, Russell L.       46 SWYM                 1:00.02      59.39  
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)                                        
 56 Heimerdinger, Charles B   47 SNM                    59.00    1:01.03  
                  27.98     1:01.03 (33.05)                                        
 57 Traynor, John             48 AMS                    59.50    1:01.98  
                  28.77     1:01.98 (33.21)                                        
 58 Hulett, Jamie             48 PCAT                 1:04.09    1:03.74  
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)                                        
 59 Graham, Errol             48 WH2O                 1:01.25    1:04.20  
                  30.38     1:04.20 (33.82)                                        
 60 Kadas, Christian W        45 TXLA                 1:05.00    1:07.87  
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)                                        
 61 Oppenheim, Robert S       47 RGSC                 1:20.00    1:19.65  
                  38.41     1:19.65 (41.24)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, George         45 FAST                 1:19.95    1:21.04  
                  37.27     1:21.04 (43.77)                                        
 -- Voss, Peter               46 CSI                    52.12         NS  
 -- Watson, Fletcher C        45 MOST                   55.50         NS  
 -- Putterman, Dean E         45 WAWA                   52.90         NS  
 -- Phillips, John M          49 NCMS                   54.50         NS  
 -- Brown, Jeffrey A          47 NORT                   55.41         NS  
 -- Pegues, Lex               47 CMS                    59.00         NS  
 -- Becerra, Carlos           45 DAMM                   52.50         NS  
 -- Gibson, Dave              47 IM                     51.50         NS  
 -- Gendreau, Edmund J        45 GBM                    51.33         NS  
 -- Carter, Hodding           45 MESC                   48.85         NS  
 -- Porter, Randall           46 IMSC                   55.00         NS  
 -- Rendell, George L         46 SWOM                   55.06         NS  
 -- Patten, Bobby             45 SMU                    50.55         NS  
 -- Dassow, Paul              45 SKY                    53.10         NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY                    54.00         NS  
 -- Allen, Patrick            48 SMU                    55.20         NS  
 -- Armentor, Glenn J         48 SMS                    55.20         NS  
 -- Guthrie, David M          47 SMU                    50.11         NS  
 -- Rodrigues, Gerry A        45 UCLA                   49.11         NS  
 -- Valley, Eric S            46 PNA                    52.84         NS  
 -- Hathaway, David L         47 OREG                   54.03         NS  
 -- Busacca, Brian T          49 UNAT                   55.10         NS  
 -- Parker, Dave B            48 TXLA                   55.30         NS  
 -- Cashman, Jeffrey B        45 RAY                    54.50         NS  
 -- Berryhill, Keith C        48 RAY                    50.50         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.39   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             48 ARIZ                 1:44.39    1:43.79N  11  
                  23.83       50.42 (26.59)     1:17.41 (26.99)     1:43.79 (26.38)
  2 Tyler, Scott A            46 MICH                 1:51.90    1:45.13    9  
                  24.92       51.36 (26.44)     1:18.23 (26.87)     1:45.13 (26.90)
  3 Brophy, Neil J            47 NIAG                 1:52.64    1:47.49    8  
                  25.83       52.57 (26.74)     1:19.91 (27.34)     1:47.49 (27.58)
  4 Wells, D Scott            46 EAJM                 1:48.62    1:48.50    7  
                  25.00       52.54 (27.54)     1:20.33 (27.79)     1:48.50 (28.17)
  5 Dawson, Jerry             47 SYSM                 1:49.85    1:48.66    6  
                  25.39       53.39 (28.00)     1:21.13 (27.74)     1:48.66 (27.53)
  6 Schmidt, Michael J        45 MESC                 1:49.30    1:48.74    5  
                  25.41       53.25 (27.84)     1:21.19 (27.94)     1:48.74 (27.55)
  7 Hafner, Paul A            47 ARIZ                 2:01.00    1:50.90    4  
                  26.30       53.91 (27.61)     1:22.60 (28.69)     1:50.90 (28.30)
  8 Booth, Mike               46 ARKM                 1:54.80    1:52.08    3  
                  26.44       55.12 (28.68)     1:23.76 (28.64)     1:52.08 (28.32)
  9 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM                  1:55.70    1:52.14    2  
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:22.53 (29.11)     1:52.14 (29.61)
 10 Switzer, Kevin G          47 WAWA                 1:54.00    1:52.15    1  
                  26.43       54.79 (28.36)     1:23.47 (28.68)     1:52.15 (28.68)
 11 Calvert, Mark A           48 FACT                 1:52.16    1:52.44  
                  25.99       54.22 (28.23)     1:23.17 (28.95)     1:52.44 (29.27)
 12 Kahl, Steven E            45 CMS                  1:55.79    1:52.76  
                  25.38       53.19 (27.81)     1:22.70 (29.51)     1:52.76 (30.06)
 13 Scott, Greg C             48 CMS                  1:56.00    1:52.85  
                  25.92       53.68 (27.76)     1:22.83 (29.15)     1:52.85 (30.02)
 14 Becerra, Carlos           45 DAMM                 1:54.08    1:52.86  
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)     1:23.71 (29.08)     1:52.86 (29.15)
 15 Emison, Thomas W          49 MINN                 1:50.00    1:52.87  
                  25.44       53.94 (28.50)     1:23.43 (29.49)     1:52.87 (29.44)
 16 Berryhill, Keith C        48 RAY                  1:50.50    1:52.95  
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)     1:24.08 (29.54)     1:52.95 (28.87)
 17 Soltys, Ted J             47 IM                   1:53.00    1:53.73  
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)     1:23.78 (29.28)     1:53.73 (29.95)
 18 Voss, Peter               46 CSI                  1:55.47    1:53.77  
                  26.16       54.66 (28.50)     1:24.18 (29.52)     1:53.77 (29.59)
 19 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM                  1:53.80    1:53.81  
                  25.72       54.50 (28.78)     1:23.79 (29.29)     1:53.81 (30.02)
 20 Smiley, Jon M             46 TXLA                 1:56.44    1:54.09  
                  26.08       54.90 (28.82)     1:24.74 (29.84)     1:54.09 (29.35)
 21 Valley, Eric S            46 PNA                  1:55.43    1:54.11  
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:24.82 (29.03)     1:54.11 (29.29)
 22 Nalli, Lyle A             48 PNA                  1:51.00    1:54.27  
                  26.42       55.22 (28.80)     1:24.67 (29.45)     1:54.27 (29.60)
 23 Harper, Buzz              48 LAPS                 1:57.00    1:54.85  
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)     1:25.67 (29.45)     1:54.85 (29.18)
 24 Frey, Jeff B              46 WAWA                 1:55.90    1:55.38  
                  26.16       55.18 (29.02)     1:24.67 (29.49)     1:55.38 (30.71)
 25 Goulet, Greg A            46 NITR                 1:52.00    1:57.35  
                  27.06       56.46 (29.40)     1:26.84 (30.38)     1:57.35 (30.51)
 26 Allen, Patrick            48 SMU                  2:00.00    1:57.89  
                  26.33       55.85 (29.52)     1:26.56 (30.71)     1:57.89 (31.33)
 27 Melanson, Edward L        45 CMS                  2:01.15    1:58.09  
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)     1:28.67 (30.37)     1:58.09 (29.42)
 28 Howe, David B             46 MICH                 2:04.57    1:58.48  
                  26.48       55.53 (29.05)     1:26.24 (30.71)     1:58.48 (32.24)
 29 Hoffman, Keith T          49 WFLY                 1:58.42    1:59.01  
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)     1:28.28 (30.95)     1:59.01 (30.73)
 30 Keck, Mike                48 TOC                  1:56.88    1:59.26  
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)     1:28.84 (30.14)     1:59.26 (30.42)
 31 Wantz, Steve L            46 VCM                  2:02.69    1:59.67  
                  26.95       57.30 (30.35)     1:28.53 (31.23)     1:59.67 (31.14)
 32 Hathaway, David L         47 OREG                 2:00.20    1:59.78  
                  28.13       58.04 (29.91)     1:28.99 (30.95)     1:59.78 (30.79)
 33 Cashman, Jeffrey B        45 RAY                  1:57.00    1:59.85  
                  27.20       57.13 (29.93)     1:27.93 (30.80)     1:59.85 (31.92)
 34 Brenner, Bill             49 SYSM                 2:02.60    1:59.91  
                  27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:29.35 (31.26)     1:59.91 (30.56)
 35 Matysek, Jim              48 MOVY                 1:58.50    2:00.36  
                  27.22       57.62 (30.40)     1:28.86 (31.24)     2:00.36 (31.50)
 36 Livingston, Gerald C      49 SDSM                 2:00.74    2:00.55  
                  27.07       56.97 (29.90)     1:28.56 (31.59)     2:00.55 (31.99)
 37 Phillips, John M          49 NCMS                 2:03.00    2:00.56  
                  24.65       51.31 (26.66)     1:27.04 (35.73)     2:00.56 (33.52)
 38 Hauptschein, Richard S    49 UNAT                 1:59.50    2:00.59  
                  27.55       58.38 (30.83)     1:29.85 (31.47)     2:00.59 (30.74)
 39 Sumerfield, Bill H        47 OREG                 2:04.00    2:00.68  
                  27.53       57.71 (30.18)     1:28.75 (31.04)     2:00.68 (31.93)
 40 Shipp, William M          48 TERR                 2:01.00    2:00.81  
                  27.33       57.94 (30.61)     1:29.66 (31.72)     2:00.81 (31.15)
 41 Milu, Jon E               47 MOST                 2:07.00    2:01.37  
                  27.18       57.91 (30.73)     1:29.81 (31.90)     2:01.37 (31.56)
 42 Richey, Steven C          47 MOST                 2:01.40    2:01.99  
                  26.77       57.20 (30.43)     1:29.14 (31.94)     2:01.99 (32.85)
 43 Genkinger, Scott D        49 WH2O                 2:03.00    2:02.54  
                  26.70       56.45 (29.75)     1:28.99 (32.54)     2:02.54 (33.55)
 44 Moyse, Douglas S          49 SMU                  1:58.22    2:03.08  
                  29.38     1:00.70 (31.32)     1:32.65 (31.95)     2:03.08 (30.43)
 45 Nelsen, Steve N           47 PCAT                 2:03.17    2:03.34  
                  27.97       58.72 (30.75)     1:30.92 (32.20)     2:03.34 (32.42)
 46 Moreland, Michael G       45 NIAG                 2:02.17    2:05.06  
                  27.59       58.16 (30.57)     1:30.54 (32.38)     2:05.06 (34.52)
 47 Turner, Syl P             47 RAY                  1:59.88    2:05.12  
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)     1:32.54 (32.45)     2:05.12 (32.58)
 48 Keleher, William R        45 NMMS                 2:03.00    2:05.61  
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)     1:33.68 (32.33)     2:05.61 (31.93)
 49 Allen, Murray G           45 UNAT                 2:08.00    2:05.70  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:33.13 (32.66)     2:05.70 (32.57)
 50 Schiemann, Steve          46 IMSC                 2:11.00    2:06.87  
                  29.52     1:01.37 (31.85)     1:34.47 (33.10)     2:06.87 (32.40)
 51 Lux, Louis J              48 WFLY                 2:04.01    2:07.10  
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:33.35 (32.65)     2:07.10 (33.75)
 52 Conley, Stuart            45 NYCH                 2:09.20    2:07.29  
                  29.73     1:02.23 (32.50)     1:35.76 (33.53)     2:07.29 (31.53)
 53 Wright, Stephen S         49 SAMS                 2:04.98    2:07.94  
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:35.29 (32.48)     2:07.94 (32.65)
 54 Perkins, Robert M         45 SWYM                 2:05.50    2:08.08  
                  29.50     1:01.73 (32.23)     1:35.27 (33.54)     2:08.08 (32.81)
 55 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  2:17.00    2:09.11  
                  30.16     1:02.37 (32.21)     1:35.72 (33.35)     2:09.11 (33.39)
 56 Sikora, Rod               48 DAMM                 2:06.42    2:10.60  
                  29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)     1:36.14 (33.92)     2:10.60 (34.46)
 57 Hulett, Jamie             48 PCAT                 2:25.27    2:21.68  
                  31.49     1:07.38 (35.89)     1:44.92 (37.54)     2:21.68 (36.76)
 58 Oppenheim, Robert S       47 RGSC                 3:20.00    3:00.50  
                  39.18     1:22.97 (43.79)     2:10.80 (47.83)     3:00.50 (49.70)
 -- O'Brien, Bill A           47 WH2O                 1:57.90         NS  
 -- Smith, John C             46 ARIZ                 1:50.20         NS  
 -- Carter, Hodding           45 MESC                 1:50.93         NS  
 -- Johnston, Mark A          47 CMS                  1:57.82         NS  
 -- Gendreau, Edmund J        45 GBM                  1:52.05         NS  
 -- Patten, Bobby             45 SMU                  1:53.44         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H          45 STFF                 1:47.88         NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY                  1:56.70         NS  
 -- Amick, Jim                46 RIDG                 2:03.00         NS  
 -- Rodrigues, Gerry A        45 UCLA                 1:46.90         NS  
 -- Wells, David E            48 MILS                 2:02.80         NS  
 -- Burns, Mike E             47 MINN                 1:53.50         NS  
 -- Turner, Mike G            46 TXLA                 2:05.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             48 ARIZ                 4:48.69    4:45.68   11  
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)     1:23.88 (29.08)     1:53.19 (29.31)
        2:22.56 (29.37)     2:51.64 (29.08)     3:20.47 (28.83)     3:49.09 (28.62)
        4:17.88 (28.79)     4:45.68 (27.80)                                        
  2 Brophy, Neil J            47 NIAG                 5:05.06    4:48.19    9  
                  27.67       56.42 (28.75)     1:25.56 (29.14)     1:54.89 (29.33)
        2:23.93 (29.04)     2:52.78 (28.85)     3:21.74 (28.96)     3:50.95 (29.21)
        4:19.92 (28.97)     4:48.19 (28.27)                                        
  3 Tyler, Scott A            46 MICH                 5:15.44    4:50.79    8  
                  27.19       56.40 (29.21)     1:25.54 (29.14)     1:55.38 (29.84)
        2:25.20 (29.82)     2:54.94 (29.74)     3:24.23 (29.29)     3:53.63 (29.40)
        4:22.67 (29.04)     4:50.79 (28.12)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Michael J        45 MESC                 4:57.50    4:53.15    7  
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:26.48 (29.91)     1:56.71 (30.23)
        2:26.82 (30.11)     2:56.71 (29.89)     3:26.29 (29.58)     3:55.81 (29.52)
        4:24.82 (29.01)     4:53.15 (28.33)                                        
  5 Wells, D Scott            46 EAJM                 4:55.21    4:57.98    6  
                  26.47       55.37 (28.90)     1:24.93 (29.56)     1:54.96 (30.03)
        2:25.22 (30.26)     2:55.39 (30.17)     3:25.59 (30.20)     3:56.37 (30.78)
        4:27.47 (31.10)     4:57.98 (30.51)                                        
  6 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM                  5:20.00    5:05.46    5  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:27.00 (30.52)     1:58.12 (31.12)
        2:29.56 (31.44)     3:01.04 (31.48)     3:32.15 (31.11)     4:03.75 (31.60)
        4:34.82 (31.07)     5:05.46 (30.64)                                        
  7 Calvert, Mark A           48 FACT                 5:05.97    5:06.04    4  
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:27.93 (31.17)     1:59.54 (31.61)
        2:31.13 (31.59)     3:02.45 (31.32)     3:33.63 (31.18)     4:04.56 (30.93)
        4:35.40 (30.84)     5:06.04 (30.64)                                        
  8 Harper, Buzz              48 LAPS                 5:13.00    5:06.56    3  
                  28.07       58.59 (30.52)     1:29.75 (31.16)     2:01.30 (31.55)
        2:32.62 (31.32)     3:03.73 (31.11)     3:34.77 (31.04)     4:05.81 (31.04)
        4:36.40 (30.59)     5:06.56 (30.16)                                        
  9 Berryhill, Keith C        48 RAY                  4:59.50    5:09.74    2  
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:29.80 (30.95)     2:01.09 (31.29)
        2:32.37 (31.28)     3:03.68 (31.31)     3:35.98 (32.30)     4:07.99 (32.01)
        4:39.70 (31.71)     5:09.74 (30.04)                                        
 10 Melanson, Edward L        45 CMS                  5:17.23    5:10.47    1  
                  29.17     1:01.05 (31.88)     1:32.85 (31.80)     2:04.67 (31.82)
        2:35.74 (31.07)     3:06.79 (31.05)     3:38.04 (31.25)     4:09.31 (31.27)
        4:40.26 (30.95)     5:10.47 (30.21)                                        
 11 Becerra, Carlos           45 DAMM                 5:10.00    5:12.56  
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)     1:31.84 (31.18)     2:03.49 (31.65)
        2:35.18 (31.69)     3:06.81 (31.63)     3:38.34 (31.53)     4:10.37 (32.03)
        4:42.42 (32.05)     5:12.56 (30.14)                                        
 12 Keck, Mike                48 TOC                  5:12.50    5:12.76  
                  29.02     1:00.03 (31.01)     1:31.61 (31.58)     2:03.05 (31.44)
        2:34.47 (31.42)     3:05.74 (31.27)     3:37.26 (31.52)     4:08.79 (31.53)
        4:40.63 (31.84)     5:12.76 (32.13)                                        
 13 Valley, Eric S            46 PNA                  5:14.68    5:15.38  
                  29.00     1:01.27 (32.27)     1:33.49 (32.22)     2:06.12 (32.63)
        2:38.59 (32.47)     3:10.99 (32.40)     3:43.14 (32.15)     4:14.47 (31.33)
        4:45.68 (31.21)     5:15.38 (29.70)                                        
 14 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM                  5:28.00    5:19.95  
                  28.49       59.91 (31.42)     1:32.33 (32.42)     2:04.70 (32.37)
        2:37.45 (32.75)     3:10.47 (33.02)     3:43.04 (32.57)     4:15.82 (32.78)
        4:48.51 (32.69)     5:19.95 (31.44)                                        
 15 Walker, Paul B            47 TXLA                 5:26.00    5:21.26  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)     1:31.24 (31.68)     2:03.28 (32.04)
        2:35.53 (32.25)     3:07.95 (32.42)     3:40.48 (32.53)     4:13.63 (33.15)
        4:48.35 (34.72)     5:21.26 (32.91)                                        
 16 Allen, Patrick            48 SMU                  5:29.00    5:24.51  
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)     1:33.59 (32.32)     2:05.98 (32.39)
        2:38.78 (32.80)     3:12.24 (33.46)     3:45.43 (33.19)     4:18.27 (32.84)
        4:52.49 (34.22)     5:24.51 (32.02)                                        
 17 Genkinger, Scott D        49 WH2O                 5:35.00    5:32.08  
                  30.52     1:03.69 (33.17)     1:37.68 (33.99)     2:11.67 (33.99)
        2:45.91 (34.24)     3:19.68 (33.77)     3:52.97 (33.29)     4:26.15 (33.18)
        4:59.38 (33.23)     5:32.08 (32.70)                                        
 18 Keleher, William R        45 NMMS                 5:30.00    5:32.91  
                  31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)     1:39.21 (34.26)     2:13.78 (34.57)
        2:48.33 (34.55)     3:22.09 (33.76)     3:55.64 (33.55)     4:28.71 (33.07)
        5:01.48 (32.77)     5:32.91 (31.43)                                        
 19 Hauptschein, Richard S    49 UNAT                 5:24.50    5:33.72  
                  29.48     1:01.41 (31.93)     1:34.26 (32.85)     2:07.93 (33.67)
        2:42.13 (34.20)     3:16.28 (34.15)     3:50.61 (34.33)     4:25.07 (34.46)
        5:00.07 (35.00)     5:33.72 (33.65)                                        
 20 Livingston, Gerald C      49 SDSM                 5:32.69    5:35.00  
                  29.32     1:02.40 (33.08)     1:36.20 (33.80)     2:11.12 (34.92)
        2:45.78 (34.66)     3:20.33 (34.55)     3:54.18 (33.85)     4:28.62 (34.44)
        5:03.23 (34.61)     5:35.00 (31.77)                                        
 21 Cashman, Jeffrey B        45 RAY                  5:30.00    5:35.50  
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:33.85 (33.09)     2:07.15 (33.30)
        2:41.38 (34.23)     3:16.01 (34.63)     3:50.78 (34.77)     4:26.01 (35.23)
        5:01.58 (35.57)     5:35.50 (33.92)                                        
 22 Shipp, William M          48 TERR                 5:35.00    5:35.71  
                  30.01     1:02.97 (32.96)     1:36.96 (33.99)     2:11.54 (34.58)
        2:45.94 (34.40)     3:20.36 (34.42)     3:54.62 (34.26)     4:28.31 (33.69)
        5:02.40 (34.09)     5:35.71 (33.31)                                        
 23 Moreland, Michael G       45 NIAG                 5:33.14    5:39.43  
                  29.46     1:01.82 (32.36)     1:35.67 (33.85)     2:10.33 (34.66)
        2:45.43 (35.10)     3:20.13 (34.70)     3:55.37 (35.24)     4:30.56 (35.19)
        5:05.52 (34.96)     5:39.43 (33.91)                                        
 24 Sikora, Rod               48 DAMM                 5:40.00    5:43.07  
                  33.03     1:08.94 (35.91)     1:45.20 (36.26)     2:21.41 (36.21)
        2:56.99 (35.58)     3:31.59 (34.60)     4:05.11 (33.52)     4:39.10 (33.99)
        5:12.03 (32.93)     5:43.07 (31.04)                                        
 25 Turner, Syl P             47 RAY                  5:28.66    5:43.28  
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)     1:38.90 (34.57)     2:14.39 (35.49)
        2:49.97 (35.58)     3:25.20 (35.23)     4:00.13 (34.93)     4:35.65 (35.52)
        5:10.58 (34.93)     5:43.28 (32.70)                                        
 26 Schiemann, Steve          46 IMSC                 5:59.00    5:43.84  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:39.27 (34.88)     2:14.55 (35.28)
        2:49.71 (35.16)     3:24.84 (35.13)     3:59.87 (35.03)     4:34.88 (35.01)
        5:09.73 (34.85)     5:43.84 (34.11)                                        
 27 Moyse, Douglas S          49 SMU                  5:30.17    5:44.39  
                  30.22     1:04.07 (33.85)     1:38.35 (34.28)     2:12.90 (34.55)
        2:47.80 (34.90)     3:22.81 (35.01)     3:58.48 (35.67)     4:35.14 (36.66)
        5:11.76 (36.62)     5:44.39 (32.63)                                        
 28 Cochran, Steve T          45 TXLA                 5:53.00    5:49.20  
                  29.36     1:02.11 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.41)     2:12.00 (35.48)
        2:48.31 (36.31)     3:24.65 (36.34)     4:00.44 (35.79)     4:37.13 (36.69)
        5:14.21 (37.08)     5:49.20 (34.99)                                        
 29 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  6:17.00    5:53.52  
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)     1:41.51 (35.01)     2:17.18 (35.67)
        2:53.24 (36.06)     3:28.91 (35.67)     4:05.32 (36.41)     4:41.65 (36.33)
        5:17.94 (36.29)     5:53.52 (35.58)                                        
 30 Traynor, John             48 AMS                  6:20.00    6:11.33  
                  32.64     1:07.76 (35.12)     1:43.83 (36.07)     2:20.68 (36.85)
        2:58.20 (37.52)     3:36.29 (38.09)     4:14.96 (38.67)     4:53.84 (38.88)
        5:33.12 (39.28)     6:11.33 (38.21)                                        
 31 Dybdahl, Eric T           48 PNA                  5:50.00    6:12.04  
                  34.42     1:12.42 (38.00)     1:50.51 (38.09)     2:29.04 (38.53)
        3:07.79 (38.75)     3:45.78 (37.99)     4:22.68 (36.90)     5:00.47 (37.79)
        5:37.60 (37.13)     6:12.04 (34.44)                                        
 32 Kadas, Christian W        45 TXLA                 6:28.00    6:30.79  
                  34.47     1:12.33 (37.86)     1:50.86 (38.53)     2:30.55 (39.69)
        3:10.11 (39.56)     3:50.58 (40.47)     4:31.17 (40.59)     5:11.81 (40.64)
        5:51.84 (40.03)     6:30.79 (38.95)                                        
 33 Hulett, Jamie             48 PCAT                 6:27.40    6:30.88  
                  34.99     1:14.46 (39.47)     1:54.58 (40.12)     2:35.02 (40.44)
        3:14.96 (39.94)     3:54.77 (39.81)     4:33.89 (39.12)     5:13.80 (39.91)
        5:53.30 (39.50)     6:30.88 (37.58)                                        
 34 Bahamon, Luis E           46 WH2O                 7:30.00    6:53.08  
                  36.79     1:17.71 (40.92)     1:59.67 (41.96)     2:41.42 (41.75)
        3:23.84 (42.42)     4:05.79 (41.95)     4:48.95 (43.16)     5:30.93 (41.98)
        6:13.31 (42.38)     6:53.08 (39.77)                                        
 35 Oppenheim, Robert S       47 RGSC                 7:20.00    8:29.27  
                  42.10     1:28.58 (46.48)     2:17.76 (49.18)     3:09.05 (51.29)
        4:01.72 (52.67)     4:54.27 (52.55)     5:47.57 (53.30)     6:43.03 (55.46)
        7:38.92 (55.89)     8:29.27 (50.35)                                        
 -- Hathaway, David L         47 OREG                 5:35.80         DQ  
 -- Goulet, Greg A            46 NITR                 5:08.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:54.65   5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        45 MESC                10:25.00   10:08.69   11  
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)     1:28.34 (30.53)     1:59.28 (30.94)
        2:30.11 (30.83)     3:00.80 (30.69)     3:31.64 (30.84)     4:02.82 (31.18)
        4:33.84 (31.02)     5:04.91 (31.07)     5:35.92 (31.01)     6:06.53 (30.61)
        6:37.23 (30.70)     7:07.86 (30.63)     7:38.44 (30.58)     8:09.31 (30.87)
        8:39.99 (30.68)     9:10.21 (30.22)     9:40.23 (30.02)    10:08.69 (28.46)
  2 Jaegers, Al               45 ARIZ                10:23.00   10:09.09    9  
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:29.56 (31.28)     2:00.71 (31.15)
        2:31.73 (31.02)     3:02.91 (31.18)     3:34.12 (31.21)     4:05.28 (31.16)
        4:36.30 (31.02)     5:07.35 (31.05)     5:37.98 (30.63)     6:08.92 (30.94)
        6:39.67 (30.75)     7:10.42 (30.75)     7:41.05 (30.63)     8:11.34 (30.29)
        8:41.73 (30.39)     9:11.63 (29.90)     9:41.63 (30.00)    10:09.09 (27.46)
  3 Wells, D Scott            46 EAJM                10:03.81   10:23.84    8  
                  25.87       54.53 (28.66)     1:23.76 (29.23)     1:53.47 (29.71)
        2:23.24 (29.77)     2:52.88 (29.64)     3:22.71 (29.83)     3:52.61 (29.90)
        4:22.73 (30.12)     4:52.96 (30.23)     5:23.15 (30.19)     5:53.53 (30.38)
        6:24.37 (30.84)     6:55.70 (31.33)     7:27.28 (31.58)     8:00.08 (32.80)
        8:33.81 (33.73)     9:08.68 (34.87)     9:45.68 (37.00)    10:23.84 (38.16)
  4 Calvert, Mark A           48 FACT                10:39.29   10:34.06    7  
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:29.39 (31.19)     2:00.65 (31.26)
        2:32.20 (31.55)     3:03.67 (31.47)     3:35.26 (31.59)     4:06.70 (31.44)
        4:38.40 (31.70)     5:10.03 (31.63)     5:41.88 (31.85)     6:13.54 (31.66)
        6:45.28 (31.74)     7:17.13 (31.85)     7:49.60 (32.47)     8:21.62 (32.02)
        8:54.17 (32.55)     9:27.24 (33.07)    10:00.87 (33.63)    10:34.06 (33.19)
  5 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM                 11:15.00   10:43.00    6  
                  28.15       59.25 (31.10)     1:30.83 (31.58)     2:02.76 (31.93)
        2:34.68 (31.92)     3:07.29 (32.61)     3:39.81 (32.52)     4:12.25 (32.44)
        4:45.00 (32.75)     5:17.44 (32.44)     5:50.12 (32.68)     6:22.62 (32.50)
        6:55.23 (32.61)     7:27.83 (32.60)     8:00.40 (32.57)     8:33.15 (32.75)
        9:05.82 (32.67)     9:38.43 (32.61)    10:11.00 (32.57)    10:43.00 (32.00)
  6 Keck, Mike                48 TOC                 10:50.00   10:48.97    5  
                  28.76     1:00.54 (31.78)     1:32.86 (32.32)     2:05.50 (32.64)
        2:38.30 (32.80)     3:10.98 (32.68)     3:43.70 (32.72)     4:16.48 (32.78)
        4:49.19 (32.71)     5:22.04 (32.85)     5:54.95 (32.91)     6:28.14 (33.19)
        7:01.39 (33.25)     7:34.39 (33.00)     8:07.18 (32.79)     8:40.10 (32.92)
        9:12.74 (32.64)     9:45.22 (32.48)    10:17.62 (32.40)    10:48.97 (31.35)
  7 Smith, Paul L             48 ARIZ                11:00.00   11:01.07    4  
                  22.43       46.89 (24.46)     1:29.94 (43.05)     2:05.43 (35.49)
        2:38.72 (33.29)     3:12.81 (34.09)     3:46.42 (33.61)     4:20.44 (34.02)
        4:54.75 (34.31)     5:29.25 (34.50)     6:03.27 (34.02)     6:35.83 (32.56)
        7:07.83 (32.00)     7:41.03 (33.20)     8:14.31 (33.28)     8:48.01 (33.70)
        9:21.47 (33.46)     9:55.11 (33.64)    10:28.32 (33.21)    11:01.07 (32.75)
  8 Voss, Peter               46 CSI                 11:40.00   11:08.69    3  
                  29.67     1:02.28 (32.61)     1:35.15 (32.87)     2:08.86 (33.71)
        2:42.55 (33.69)     3:16.09 (33.54)     3:49.83 (33.74)     4:23.68 (33.85)
        4:57.84 (34.16)     5:31.57 (33.73)     6:05.60 (34.03)     6:39.87 (34.27)
        7:13.96 (34.09)     7:47.85 (33.89)     8:22.17 (34.32)     8:56.19 (34.02)
        9:30.06 (33.87)    10:03.50 (33.44)    10:36.49 (32.99)    11:08.69 (32.20)
  9 Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY                 11:10.30   11:13.13    2  
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)     1:31.61 (31.63)     2:03.02 (31.41)
        2:35.16 (32.14)     3:08.08 (32.92)     3:41.25 (33.17)     4:14.62 (33.37)
        4:48.35 (33.73)     5:22.49 (34.14)     5:56.53 (34.04)     6:30.86 (34.33)
        7:05.75 (34.89)     7:40.75 (35.00)     8:16.00 (35.25)     8:51.03 (35.03)
        9:26.56 (35.53)    10:02.21 (35.65)    10:37.95 (35.74)    11:13.13 (35.18)
 10 Walker, Paul B            47 TXLA                11:40.00   11:14.22    1  
                  30.48     1:03.55 (33.07)     1:37.08 (33.53)     2:10.55 (33.47)
        2:44.25 (33.70)     3:18.01 (33.76)     3:51.97 (33.96)     4:25.66 (33.69)
        4:59.41 (33.75)     5:33.46 (34.05)     6:07.75 (34.29)     6:42.18 (34.43)
        7:16.27 (34.09)     7:50.47 (34.20)     8:24.41 (33.94)     8:58.56 (34.15)
        9:32.74 (34.18)    10:07.09 (34.35)    10:41.45 (34.36)    11:14.22 (32.77)
 11 Kreinz, Steven S          45 WMAC                11:30.00   11:14.91  
                  29.63     1:03.23 (33.60)     1:38.00 (34.77)     2:13.02 (35.02)
        2:48.03 (35.01)     3:23.10 (35.07)     3:57.83 (34.73)     4:32.44 (34.61)
        5:07.35 (34.91)     5:42.18 (34.83)     6:16.86 (34.68)     6:51.40 (34.54)
        7:25.17 (33.77)     7:58.90 (33.73)     8:30.95 (32.05)     9:03.22 (32.27)
        9:36.26 (33.04)    10:09.55 (33.29)    10:42.90 (33.35)    11:14.91 (32.01)
 12 Valley, Eric S            46 PNA                 11:10.21   11:19.03  
                  31.54     1:05.62 (34.08)     1:40.13 (34.51)     2:14.53 (34.40)
        2:48.67 (34.14)     3:22.76 (34.09)     3:56.85 (34.09)     4:30.96 (34.11)
        5:04.95 (33.99)     5:38.91 (33.96)     6:12.91 (34.00)     6:46.89 (33.98)
        7:20.82 (33.93)     7:54.64 (33.82)     8:29.08 (34.44)     9:03.63 (34.55)
        9:38.38 (34.75)    10:12.37 (33.99)    10:46.70 (34.33)    11:19.03 (32.33)
 13 Nelsen, Steve N           47 PCAT                11:44.73   11:35.80  
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)     1:35.52 (33.77)     2:09.77 (34.25)
        2:44.35 (34.58)     3:19.23 (34.88)     3:54.12 (34.89)     4:29.26 (35.14)
        5:04.68 (35.42)     5:40.14 (35.46)     6:16.29 (36.15)     6:52.22 (35.93)
        7:28.14 (35.92)     8:04.31 (36.17)     8:40.14 (35.83)     9:15.43 (35.29)
        9:51.13 (35.70)    10:26.52 (35.39)    11:01.87 (35.35)    11:35.80 (33.93)
 14 Hathaway, David L         47 OREG                11:45.27   11:38.80  
                  32.11     1:06.04 (33.93)     1:41.13 (35.09)     2:15.87 (34.74)
        2:51.24 (35.37)     3:26.43 (35.19)     4:01.91 (35.48)     4:37.22 (35.31)
        5:13.09 (35.87)     5:48.35 (35.26)     6:24.04 (35.69)     6:59.42 (35.38)
        7:35.04 (35.62)     8:10.97 (35.93)     8:46.98 (36.01)     9:22.55 (35.57)
        9:57.14 (34.59)    10:32.09 (34.95)    11:06.43 (34.34)    11:38.80 (32.37)
 15 Hauptschein, Richard S    49 UNAT                10:58.00   11:40.03  
                  29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)     1:35.26 (33.23)     2:09.26 (34.00)
        2:43.60 (34.34)     3:18.29 (34.69)     3:53.20 (34.91)     4:28.29 (35.09)
        5:03.74 (35.45)     5:39.30 (35.56)     6:14.85 (35.55)     6:50.37 (35.52)
        7:26.18 (35.81)     8:02.25 (36.07)     8:38.28 (36.03)     9:14.47 (36.19)
        9:50.81 (36.34)    10:27.52 (36.71)    11:03.99 (36.47)    11:40.03 (36.04)
 16 Richards, Scott J         47 WMAC                12:25.00   11:44.72  
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)     1:35.17 (32.95)     2:09.07 (33.90)
        2:44.29 (35.22)     3:19.99 (35.70)     3:55.83 (35.84)     4:31.64 (35.81)
        5:07.60 (35.96)     5:43.97 (36.37)     6:20.39 (36.42)     6:56.19 (35.80)
        7:32.68 (36.49)     8:08.48 (35.80)     8:44.66 (36.18)     9:20.92 (36.26)
        9:57.43 (36.51)    10:33.52 (36.09)    11:09.80 (36.28)    11:44.72 (34.92)
 17 Amick, Jim                46 RIDG                11:28.00   11:45.26  
                  30.20     1:03.69 (33.49)     1:39.17 (35.48)     2:13.37 (34.20)
        2:47.97 (34.60)     3:23.12 (35.15)     3:58.88 (35.76)     4:35.42 (36.54)
        5:11.94 (36.52)     5:48.66 (36.72)     6:24.80 (36.14)     7:00.56 (35.76)
        7:36.86 (36.30)     8:12.72 (35.86)     8:48.84 (36.12)     9:25.08 (36.24)
       10:00.49 (35.41)    10:35.97 (35.48)    11:11.46 (35.49)    11:45.26 (33.80)
 18 Knight, Matthew W         46 WH2O                11:30.00   11:50.87  
                  33.09     1:08.38 (35.29)     1:44.09 (35.71)     2:20.46 (36.37)
        2:56.19 (35.73)     3:31.87 (35.68)     4:07.76 (35.89)     4:43.74 (35.98)
        5:19.68 (35.94)     5:55.24 (35.56)     6:30.84 (35.60)     7:06.61 (35.77)
        7:42.61 (36.00)     8:18.42 (35.81)     8:54.09 (35.67)     9:29.70 (35.61)
       10:05.39 (35.69)    10:41.40 (36.01)    11:16.71 (35.31)    11:50.87 (34.16)
 19 Cochran, Steve T          45 TXLA                13:00.00   11:51.73  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:39.38 (35.09)     2:15.01 (35.63)
        2:50.65 (35.64)     3:26.03 (35.38)     4:02.09 (36.06)     4:38.05 (35.96)
        5:14.04 (35.99)     5:50.44 (36.40)     6:26.83 (36.39)     7:02.61 (35.78)
        7:38.86 (36.25)     8:15.29 (36.43)     8:50.83 (35.54)     9:27.19 (36.36)
       10:03.58 (36.39)    10:40.25 (36.67)    11:17.04 (36.79)    11:51.73 (34.69)
 20 Severance, David A        45 WMAC                13:01.11   12:33.07  
                  33.57     1:10.92 (37.35)     1:48.93 (38.01)     2:27.53 (38.60)
        3:06.37 (38.84)     3:44.87 (38.50)     4:23.24 (38.37)     5:01.69 (38.45)
        5:40.19 (38.50)     6:18.35 (38.16)     6:56.59 (38.24)     7:34.51 (37.92)
        8:12.73 (38.22)     8:50.82 (38.09)     9:28.11 (37.29)    10:05.35 (37.24)
       10:43.72 (38.37)    11:21.25 (37.53)    11:57.97 (36.72)    12:33.07 (35.10)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:44.67   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Neil J            47 NIAG                17:25.25   16:47.82   11  
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)     1:31.45 (31.39)     2:02.89 (31.44)
        2:34.31 (31.42)     3:05.88 (31.57)     3:36.97 (31.09)     4:08.23 (31.26)
        4:39.44 (31.21)     5:10.53 (31.09)     5:41.18 (30.65)     6:12.10 (30.92)
        6:43.04 (30.94)     7:13.82 (30.78)     7:44.48 (30.66)     8:15.43 (30.95)
        8:46.14 (30.71)     9:16.76 (30.62)     9:47.48 (30.72)    10:17.96 (30.48)
       10:48.14 (30.18)    11:18.40 (30.26)    11:48.74 (30.34)    12:18.98 (30.24)
       12:49.20 (30.22)    13:19.35 (30.15)    13:49.63 (30.28)    14:19.99 (30.36)
       14:50.02 (30.03)    15:20.00 (29.98)    15:49.74 (29.74)    16:19.36 (29.62)
       16:47.82 (28.46)
  2 Harper, Buzz              48 LAPS                18:00.00   17:33.31    9  
                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)     1:33.43 (32.06)     2:05.27 (31.84)
        2:36.91 (31.64)     3:08.31 (31.40)     3:39.63 (31.32)     4:11.16 (31.53)
        4:42.70 (31.54)     5:14.28 (31.58)     5:46.31 (32.03)     6:18.33 (32.02)
        6:50.48 (32.15)     7:22.50 (32.02)     7:54.67 (32.17)     8:26.49 (31.82)
        8:58.61 (32.12)     9:30.75 (32.14)    10:02.82 (32.07)    10:34.77 (31.95)
       11:07.24 (32.47)    11:39.12 (31.88)    12:11.85 (32.73)    12:44.30 (32.45)
       13:16.83 (32.53)    13:49.43 (32.60)    14:21.59 (32.16)    14:53.81 (32.22)
       15:25.83 (32.02)    15:57.98 (32.15)    16:30.21 (32.23)    17:02.22 (32.01)
       17:33.31 (31.09)
  3 Berryhill, Keith C        48 RAY                 17:55.00   17:38.40    8  
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:32.58 (32.06)     2:05.07 (32.49)
        2:37.71 (32.64)     3:10.02 (32.31)     3:42.56 (32.54)     4:15.15 (32.59)
        4:47.59 (32.44)     5:19.94 (32.35)     5:52.24 (32.30)     6:24.18 (31.94)
        6:56.12 (31.94)     7:28.05 (31.93)     8:00.00 (31.95)     8:32.10 (32.10)
        9:04.58 (32.48)     9:37.37 (32.79)    10:09.84 (32.47)    10:42.16 (32.32)
       11:14.22 (32.06)    11:46.45 (32.23)    12:18.86 (32.41)    12:51.29 (32.43)
       13:23.33 (32.04)    13:55.22 (31.89)    14:27.40 (32.18)    14:59.61 (32.21)
       15:32.01 (32.40)    16:04.31 (32.30)    16:36.42 (32.11)    17:08.58 (32.16)
       17:38.40 (29.82)
  4 Melanson, Edward L        45 CMS                 17:47.88   17:48.35    7  
                  29.29     1:01.81 (32.52)     1:34.36 (32.55)     2:06.92 (32.56)
        2:39.19 (32.27)     3:11.34 (32.15)     3:43.65 (32.31)     4:16.28 (32.63)
        4:48.28 (32.00)     5:20.57 (32.29)     5:52.56 (31.99)     6:24.59 (32.03)
        6:56.76 (32.17)     7:29.15 (32.39)     8:01.52 (32.37)     8:34.31 (32.79)
        9:06.89 (32.58)     9:39.47 (32.58)    10:11.88 (32.41)    10:44.50 (32.62)
       11:17.08 (32.58)    11:49.60 (32.52)    12:22.10 (32.50)    12:54.84 (32.74)
       13:27.62 (32.78)    14:00.44 (32.82)    14:33.18 (32.74)    15:05.96 (32.78)
       15:38.82 (32.86)    16:11.60 (32.78)    16:44.11 (32.51)    17:16.59 (32.48)
       17:48.35 (31.76)
  5 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM                 18:40.70   18:06.25    6  
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:34.87 (33.18)     2:08.36 (33.49)
        2:41.74 (33.38)     3:15.21 (33.47)     3:48.58 (33.37)     4:22.13 (33.55)
        4:55.49 (33.36)     5:28.70 (33.21)     6:01.65 (32.95)     6:34.06 (32.41)
        7:06.73 (32.67)     7:39.39 (32.66)     8:12.13 (32.74)     8:44.74 (32.61)
        9:17.93 (33.19)     9:50.86 (32.93)    10:24.05 (33.19)    10:56.87 (32.82)
       11:29.98 (33.11)    12:03.21 (33.23)    12:36.22 (33.01)    13:09.39 (33.17)
       13:42.40 (33.01)    14:15.90 (33.50)    14:49.34 (33.44)    15:22.89 (33.55)
       15:56.37 (33.48)    16:29.52 (33.15)    17:02.68 (33.16)    17:35.66 (32.98)
       18:06.25 (30.59)
  6 Goulet, Greg A            46 NITR                18:45.00   18:41.65    5  
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)     1:37.87 (33.58)     2:11.11 (33.24)
        2:44.33 (33.22)     3:17.67 (33.34)     3:50.66 (32.99)     4:24.25 (33.59)
        4:57.98 (33.73)     5:31.71 (33.73)     6:05.36 (33.65)     6:39.22 (33.86)
        7:13.27 (34.05)     7:47.47 (34.20)     8:21.40 (33.93)     8:55.78 (34.38)
        9:30.23 (34.45)    10:04.88 (34.65)    10:39.41 (34.53)    11:13.71 (34.30)
       11:48.35 (34.64)    12:23.30 (34.95)    12:58.12 (34.82)    13:33.01 (34.89)
       14:07.97 (34.96)    14:42.76 (34.79)    15:17.33 (34.57)    15:52.06 (34.73)
       16:26.42 (34.36)    17:00.97 (34.55)    17:34.64 (33.67)    18:08.65 (34.01)
       18:41.65 (33.00)
  7 Allen, Patrick            48 SMU                 19:10.00   18:48.82    4  
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)     1:34.87 (34.15)     2:08.83 (33.96)
        2:42.59 (33.76)     3:16.88 (34.29)     3:50.42 (33.54)     4:24.40 (33.98)
        4:58.69 (34.29)     5:32.92 (34.23)     6:07.19 (34.27)     6:41.50 (34.31)
        7:15.54 (34.04)     7:50.27 (34.73)     8:24.62 (34.35)     8:59.65 (35.03)
        9:33.99 (34.34)    10:08.61 (34.62)    10:43.25 (34.64)    11:17.82 (34.57)
       11:52.58 (34.76)    12:27.30 (34.72)    13:01.89 (34.59)    13:37.42 (35.53)
       14:12.13 (34.71)    14:47.43 (35.30)    15:23.05 (35.62)    15:58.26 (35.21)
       16:32.31 (34.05)    17:06.94 (34.63)    17:41.92 (34.98)    18:16.68 (34.76)
       18:48.82 (32.14)
  8 Sumerfield, Dick A        45 CMS                 20:15.00   19:29.19    3  
                  33.05     1:07.67 (34.62)     1:42.80 (35.13)     2:17.99 (35.19)
        2:53.23 (35.24)     3:28.58 (35.35)     4:03.28 (34.70)     4:38.56 (35.28)
        5:14.20 (35.64)     5:49.54 (35.34)     6:25.08 (35.54)     7:00.34 (35.26)
        7:35.95 (35.61)     8:11.34 (35.39)     8:47.19 (35.85)     9:22.58 (35.39)
        9:58.06 (35.48)    10:33.78 (35.72)    11:09.43 (35.65)    11:45.37 (35.94)
       12:20.76 (35.39)    12:56.58 (35.82)    13:32.32 (35.74)    14:08.63 (36.31)
       14:44.90 (36.27)    15:20.31 (35.41)    15:56.28 (35.97)    16:32.01 (35.73)
       17:07.80 (35.79)    17:43.09 (35.29)    18:18.50 (35.41)    18:54.87 (36.37)
       19:29.19 (34.32)
  9 Walker, Donald M          49 AAAA                18:59.49   19:40.25    2  
                  31.51     1:05.01 (33.50)     1:41.39 (36.38)     2:15.27 (33.88)
        2:50.39 (35.12)     3:26.10 (35.71)     4:01.56 (35.46)     4:37.39 (35.83)
        5:13.75 (36.36)     5:49.97 (36.22)     6:25.74 (35.77)     7:01.32 (35.58)
        7:37.47 (36.15)     8:14.19 (36.72)     8:51.17 (36.98)     9:27.40 (36.23)
       10:04.43 (37.03)    10:41.35 (36.92)    11:18.14 (36.79)    11:53.87 (35.73)
       12:30.12 (36.25)    13:06.36 (36.24)    13:42.46 (36.10)    14:18.97 (36.51)
       14:56.29 (37.32)    15:31.43 (35.14)    16:07.27 (35.84)    16:44.20 (36.93)
       17:19.88 (35.68)    17:56.28 (36.40)    18:31.79 (35.51)    19:08.43 (36.64)
       19:40.25 (31.82)
 10 Livingston, Gerald C      49 SDSM                19:55.11   20:02.26    1  
                  29.62     1:02.97 (33.35)     1:37.49 (34.52)     2:12.65 (35.16)
        2:48.20 (35.55)     3:23.77 (35.57)     3:59.49 (35.72)     4:34.99 (35.50)
        5:10.95 (35.96)     5:46.70 (35.75)     6:22.16 (35.46)     6:58.07 (35.91)
        7:34.06 (35.99)     8:10.36 (36.30)     8:47.41 (37.05)     9:24.37 (36.96)
       10:01.45 (37.08)    10:38.48 (37.03)    11:15.92 (37.44)    11:53.47 (37.55)
       12:31.78 (38.31)    13:09.49 (37.71)    13:46.85 (37.36)    14:24.92 (38.07)
       15:02.57 (37.65)    15:40.09 (37.52)    16:18.10 (38.01)    16:56.55 (38.45)
       17:34.26 (37.71)    18:10.65 (36.39)    18:48.22 (37.57)    19:25.75 (37.53)
       20:02.26 (36.51)
 11 Niedrich, Ronald W        48 SMS                 20:41.50   20:59.63  
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)     1:38.93 (34.44)     2:13.84 (34.91)
        2:49.10 (35.26)     3:24.53 (35.43)     3:59.78 (35.25)     4:35.74 (35.96)
        5:11.68 (35.94)     5:48.02 (36.34)     6:24.46 (36.44)     7:00.90 (36.44)
        7:42.73 (41.83)     8:21.43 (38.70)     9:02.59 (41.16)     9:41.29 (38.70)
       10:23.56 (42.27)    11:01.29 (37.73)    11:40.18 (38.89)    12:19.44 (39.26)
       12:59.97 (40.53)    13:38.86 (38.89)    14:24.71 (45.85)    15:02.94 (38.23)
       15:43.14 (40.20)    16:23.11 (39.97)    17:03.76 (40.65)    17:43.99 (40.23)
       18:24.04 (40.05)    19:03.57 (39.53)    19:43.40 (39.83)    20:21.72 (38.32)
       20:59.63 (37.91)
 12 Wright, Stephen S         49 SAMS                19:51.21   21:22.72  
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)     1:43.93 (35.47)     2:20.96 (37.03)
        2:57.54 (36.58)     3:35.04 (37.50)     4:12.25 (37.21)     4:50.35 (38.10)
        5:28.69 (38.34)     6:07.59 (38.90)     6:46.29 (38.70)     7:25.76 (39.47)
        8:05.27 (39.51)     8:45.13 (39.86)     9:25.06 (39.93)    10:04.96 (39.90)
       10:45.39 (40.43)    11:26.60 (41.21)    12:06.55 (39.95)    12:46.92 (40.37)
       13:27.43 (40.51)    14:07.92 (40.49)    14:48.19 (40.27)    15:28.32 (40.13)
       16:08.27 (39.95)    16:48.36 (40.09)    17:27.44 (39.08)    18:07.11 (39.67)
       18:46.76 (39.65)    19:26.05 (39.29)    20:05.07 (39.02)    20:43.86 (38.79)
       21:22.72 (38.86)
 13 Dybdahl, Eric T           48 PNA                 20:00.00   21:57.85  
                  33.89     1:12.51 (38.62)     1:51.53 (39.02)     2:31.23 (39.70)
        3:10.57 (39.34)     3:49.80 (39.23)     4:29.56 (39.76)     5:09.74 (40.18)
        5:50.47 (40.73)     6:31.67 (41.20)     7:12.77 (41.10)     7:53.22 (40.45)
        8:33.66 (40.44)     9:14.22 (40.56)     9:54.41 (40.19)    10:33.63 (39.22)
       11:14.26 (40.63)    11:54.26 (40.00)    12:34.24 (39.98)    13:15.31 (41.07)
       13:55.94 (40.63)    14:36.22 (40.28)    15:17.04 (40.82)    15:57.18 (40.14)
       16:37.96 (40.78)    17:18.52 (40.56)    17:58.95 (40.43)    18:39.18 (40.23)
       19:19.51 (40.33)    19:58.93 (39.42)    20:38.77 (39.84)    21:18.66 (39.89)
       21:57.85 (39.19)
 14 Bahamon, Luis E           46 WH2O                27:00.00   23:58.76  
                  37.75     1:19.18 (41.43)     2:01.55 (42.37)     2:44.02 (42.47)
        3:27.75 (43.73)     4:11.03 (43.28)     4:53.72 (42.69)     5:37.32 (43.60)
        6:22.14 (44.82)     7:06.80 (44.66)     7:50.03 (43.23)     8:33.49 (43.46)
        9:17.63 (44.14)    10:00.52 (42.89)    10:44.50 (43.98)    11:28.37 (43.87)
       12:12.46 (44.09)    12:56.20 (43.74)    13:40.68 (44.48)    14:23.95 (43.27)
       15:05.82 (41.87)    15:50.28 (44.46)    16:35.09 (44.81)    17:19.53 (44.44)
       18:04.89 (45.36)    18:49.46 (44.57)    19:33.66 (44.20)    20:19.17 (45.51)
       21:03.66 (44.49)    21:47.74 (44.08)    22:31.84 (44.10)    23:17.08 (45.24)
       23:58.76 (41.68)
 -- Dailey, William           46 UNAT                30:00.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.81   3/25/2007 STEVE WOOD                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, J Clay             47 ANCM                   24.80      24.31N  11  
  2 Smith, John C             46 ARIZ                   24.90      24.38N   9  
  3 Elenz, Doug R             45 UNAT                   25.80      24.81N   8  
  4 Yarid, Jay                45 SMU                    25.39      25.06    7  
  5 Hughey, Richard L         45 AMS                    25.86      25.52    6  
  6 Dassow, Paul              45 SKY                    26.20      25.67    5  
  7 Jaegers, Al               45 ARIZ                   26.50      25.73    4  
  8 Malsbury, David B         46 VMST                   27.59      26.01    3  
  9 Hering, Brad V            46 ARIZ                   26.19      26.28    2  
 10 Radam, Thomas             45 IMSC                   27.20      26.46    1  
 11 Wells, Brad R             46 MOVY                   26.30      26.58  
 12 Gibson, Dave              47 IM                     26.90      26.77  
 13 Dardaris, Peter J         49 1776                   27.00      26.98  
 14 Kreinz, Steven S          45 WMAC                   27.70      27.30  
 14 Switzer, Kevin G          47 WAWA                   29.35      27.30  
 16 Crist, Jason A            46 ANCM                   28.00      27.55  
 17 McIntee, Greg             47 PCAT                   26.52      27.64  
 18 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC                   27.00      27.77  
 19 Braughton, Lance H        46 SQST                   29.69      29.55  
 20 Perkins, Robert M         45 SWYM                   29.50      29.63  
 21 Virjee, Fram M            47 LAPS                   29.69      29.86  
 22 Armentor, Glenn J         48 SMS                    31.57      29.92  
 23 Littlefield, James R      47 PNA                    29.50      30.18  
 24 Whittaker, Shaun L        46 TXLA                   28.70      30.44  
 25 Oliva, Tomas              45 WIN                    29.94      30.50  
 26 Nelsen, Steve N           47 PCAT                   28.88      30.54  
 27 Porter, Randall           46 IMSC                   31.00      30.74  
 28 McCann, Michael T         46 EAJM                   29.60      31.85  
 29 Parker, Dave B            48 TXLA                   31.50      32.30  
 30 Storvik, Chuck            49 TXLA                   29.68      32.67  
 31 Marsh, William D          48 WFLY                   32.50      32.85  
 32 Graham, Errol             48 WH2O                   34.25      33.33  
 33 White, Jay K              47 NCMS                   34.57      33.36  
 34 Young, Riki G             45 AGM                    29.00      33.59  
 35 Rodriguez, George         45 FAST                   39.78      39.18  
 -- Frey, Jeff B              46 WAWA                   26.90         NS  
 -- Esselstyn, Rip            45 WAWA                   27.00         NS  
 -- Carter, Hodding           45 MESC                   26.65         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.88   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, J Clay             47 ANCM                   52.80      52.33N  11  
                  25.32       52.33 (27.01)                                        
  2 Esselstyn, Rip            45 WAWA                   56.05      54.43    9  
                  26.79       54.43 (27.64)                                        
  3 Yarid, Jay                45 SMU                    54.54      54.50    8  
                  26.10       54.50 (28.40)                                        
  4 Hughey, Richard L         45 AMS                    56.72      54.97    7  
                  26.65       54.97 (28.32)                                        
  5 Elenz, Doug R             45 UNAT                   55.50      55.34    6  
                  26.15       55.34 (29.19)                                        
  6 Wells, Brad R             46 MOVY                   57.50      56.73    5  
                  27.69       56.73 (29.04)                                        
  7 Gibson, Dave              47 IM                     58.50      57.27    4  
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)                                        
  8 Harper, Buzz              48 LAPS                 1:01.00      58.16    3  
                  28.34       58.16 (29.82)                                        
  9 Dardaris, Peter J         49 1776                   58.00      58.62    2  
                  28.74       58.62 (29.88)                                        
 10 Kreinz, Steven S          45 WMAC                   59.50      59.63    1  
                  28.63       59.63 (31.00)                                        
 11 Switzer, Kevin G          47 WAWA                 1:03.50    1:00.17  
                  29.45     1:00.17 (30.72)                                        
 12 Frey, Jeff B              46 WAWA                   59.90    1:00.66  
                  28.21     1:00.66 (32.45)                                        
 13 Hiteshew, David           45 IM                   1:02.50    1:01.17  
                  29.74     1:01.17 (31.43)                                        
 14 Walker, Paul B            47 TXLA                 1:02.00    1:01.44  
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)                                        
 15 Perkins, Robert M         45 SWYM                 1:03.50    1:02.33  
                  30.10     1:02.33 (32.23)                                        
 16 Moreland, Michael G       45 NIAG                 1:05.00    1:03.61  
                  30.11     1:03.61 (33.50)                                        
 17 Littlefield, James R      47 PNA                  1:03.00    1:03.84  
                  31.15     1:03.84 (32.69)                                        
 18 Braughton, Lance H        46 SQST                 1:05.00    1:03.97  
                  31.13     1:03.97 (32.84)                                        
 19 Ellett, Tony              48 MICH                 1:04.90    1:04.32  
                  31.13     1:04.32 (33.19)                                        
 20 Virjee, Fram M            47 LAPS                 1:04.81    1:04.77  
                  31.74     1:04.77 (33.03)                                        
 21 Breen, James T            46 UNAT                 1:06.02    1:05.88  
                  32.01     1:05.88 (33.87)                                        
 22 Bleeke, Gary N            48 STAR                 1:04.93    1:06.00  
                  31.54     1:06.00 (34.46)                                        
 23 Jaeger, Thomas M          49 MINN                 1:07.25    1:07.00  
                  32.44     1:07.00 (34.56)                                        
 24 Whittaker, Shaun L        46 TXLA                   59.80    1:08.86  
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)                                        
 25 Mooney, Jack J            48 NEM                  1:15.00    1:16.50  
                  37.63     1:16.50 (38.87)                                        
 -- Allen, Patrick            48 SMU                  1:07.00         DQ  
                  31.56          DQ (33.77)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Bill A           47 WH2O                 1:02.50         NS  
 -- Pegues, Lex               47 CMS                  1:10.00         NS  
 -- Michael, Mark C           46 ANCM                   58.40         NS  
 -- Burns, Mike E             47 MINN                 1:00.10         NS  
 -- Parker, Dave B            48 TXLA                 1:08.60         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.75   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esselstyn, Rip            45 WAWA                 2:05.00    1:56.55N  11  
                  27.86       57.40 (29.54)     1:27.16 (29.76)     1:56.55 (29.39)
  2 Yarid, Jay                45 SMU                  2:00.16    1:59.80    9  
                  27.66       57.80 (30.14)     1:28.65 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.15)
  3 Harper, Buzz              48 LAPS                 2:05.00    2:03.20    8  
                  29.21       59.61 (30.40)     1:31.21 (31.60)     2:03.20 (31.99)
  4 Wells, Brad R             46 MOVY                 2:05.50    2:04.76    7  
                  29.40     1:00.85 (31.45)     1:32.80 (31.95)     2:04.76 (31.96)
  5 Holbrook, Jeff            49 WMST                 2:03.64    2:05.77    6  
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:32.13 (32.50)     2:05.77 (33.64)
  6 Radam, Thomas             45 IMSC                 2:12.12    2:07.46    5  
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:36.33 (31.95)     2:07.46 (31.13)
  7 Nalli, Lyle A             48 PNA                  2:11.00    2:09.43    4  
                  30.87     1:03.43 (32.56)     1:36.37 (32.94)     2:09.43 (33.06)
  8 Hiteshew, David           45 IM                   2:15.80    2:09.78    3  
                  30.19     1:02.48 (32.29)     1:36.32 (33.84)     2:09.78 (33.46)
  9 Dardaris, Peter J         49 1776                 2:10.00    2:10.31    2  
                  30.06     1:02.18 (32.12)     1:35.94 (33.76)     2:10.31 (34.37)
 10 Melanson, Edward L        45 CMS                  2:15.20    2:11.62    1  
                  31.81     1:05.26 (33.45)     1:39.02 (33.76)     2:11.62 (32.60)
 11 Kreinz, Steven S          45 WMAC                 2:13.00    2:12.57  
                  30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)     1:39.16 (34.14)     2:12.57 (33.41)
 12 Moore, Robert B           47 PNA                  2:20.00    2:15.81  
                  32.74     1:07.83 (35.09)     1:42.74 (34.91)     2:15.81 (33.07)
 13 Calvert, Mark A           48 FACT                 2:10.50    2:16.39  
                  29.99     1:04.40 (34.41)     1:39.80 (35.40)     2:16.39 (36.59)
 14 Switzer, Kevin G          47 WAWA                 2:20.00    2:17.64  
                  32.43     1:06.89 (34.46)     1:42.94 (36.05)     2:17.64 (34.70)
 15 Moreland, Michael G       45 NIAG                 2:18.71    2:19.31  
                  31.34     1:05.56 (34.22)     1:42.29 (36.73)     2:19.31 (37.02)
 16 Littlefield, James R      47 PNA                  2:20.50    2:20.66  
                  32.41     1:07.02 (34.61)     1:43.85 (36.83)     2:20.66 (36.81)
 17 Perkins, Robert M         45 SWYM                 2:19.50    2:21.46  
                  32.77     1:08.51 (35.74)     1:45.17 (36.66)     2:21.46 (36.29)
 18 Niedrich, Ronald W        48 SMS                  2:20.10    2:21.55  
                  33.58     1:09.27 (35.69)     1:45.39 (36.12)     2:21.55 (36.16)
 19 Virjee, Fram M            47 LAPS                 2:30.00    2:22.13  
                  33.98     1:10.15 (36.17)     1:46.72 (36.57)     2:22.13 (35.41)
 20 Jaeger, Thomas M          49 MINN                 2:24.74    2:23.57  
                  33.46     1:09.16 (35.70)     1:46.30 (37.14)     2:23.57 (37.27)
 21 Breen, James T            46 UNAT                 2:30.00    2:23.97  
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)     1:48.84 (37.28)     2:23.97 (35.13)
 22 Bleeke, Gary N            48 STAR                 2:28.10    2:27.68  
                  33.55     1:10.14 (36.59)     1:48.57 (38.43)     2:27.68 (39.11)
 23 Whittaker, Shaun L        46 TXLA                 2:19.80    2:35.34  
                  35.21     1:14.10 (38.89)     1:55.57 (41.47)     2:35.34 (39.77)
 24 Dybdahl, Eric T           48 PNA                  2:30.00    2:37.57  
                  36.92     1:17.04 (40.12)     1:57.45 (40.41)     2:37.57 (40.12)
 25 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  2:51.00    2:38.11  
                  37.47     1:16.34 (38.87)     1:57.00 (40.66)     2:38.11 (41.11)
 -- Cantrell, Patrick M       47 AGUA                 2:22.50         NS  
 -- Pegues, Lex               47 CMS                  2:34.19         NS  
 -- Brancamp, David J         46 SNM                  2:17.03         NS  
 -- Parker, Dave B            48 TXLA                 2:29.50         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.33   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Chris J         45 ANCM                   27.50      27.14N  11  
  2 Mills, Glenn D            46 ARIZ                   27.51      27.25N   9  
  3 Putterman, Dean E         45 WAWA                   31.50      28.03    8  
  4 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC                   30.50      28.69    7  
  5 Hoffman, Keith T          49 WFLY                   29.84      28.92    6  
  6 Malsbury, David B         46 VMST                   29.64      28.93    5  
  7 Casciato, Michael G       48 1776                   29.50      28.98    4  
  8 Jackson, Robert L         48 PNA                    30.00      29.01    3  
  9 Dassow, Paul              45 SKY                    31.20      29.30    2  
 10 Oliva, Tomas              45 WIN                    29.48      29.31    1  
 11 Scott, Greg C             48 CMS                    30.01      29.67  
 12 Sherman, Bill             49 MOVY                   29.90      29.70  
 13 Kenny, John               47 SMU                    31.00      29.74  
 14 Raine, Charlie            48 LAPS                   30.60      29.82  
 15 Brenner, Bill             49 SYSM                   30.25      29.84  
 16 Hoffmann, Daniel O        49 WFLY                   30.69      29.98  
 17 Swanson, Victor B         48 PNA                    29.99      30.05  
 18 Matysek, Jim              48 MOVY                   29.91      30.25  
 19 Knight, Matthew W         46 WH2O                   31.00      30.70  
 20 Godoy, Francisco J        49 SMS                    31.25      30.91  
 21 Lansden, Joseph           45 ARKM                   30.22      31.05  
 22 Schmitz, Mike             49 MICH                   33.00      31.19  
 23 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM                   32.20      31.25  
 24 Ross, Gary L              47 EAJM                   34.00      31.82  
 25 Baker, Kurtis S           47 JAM                    32.36      31.83  
 26 Voss, Frank R             48 COLM                   32.05      32.13  
 26 Sumerfield, Bill H        47 OREG                   33.02      32.13  
 28 Armentor, Glenn J         48 SMS                    33.07      32.30  
 29 Griffin, Paul J           47 GBM                    32.02      32.37  
 30 Busacca, Brian T          49 UNAT                   34.10      32.69  
 31 Thornton, Ray C           46 CTM                    33.05      32.83  
 32 Turner, Syl P             47 RAY                    32.30      33.03  
 33 Chafetz, Nelson L         48 TXLA                   32.25      33.23  
 34 Naviaux, William J        48 SNM                    34.49      34.03  
 35 Storvik, Chuck            49 TXLA                   32.37      34.05  
 36 James, Steve              47 SWAM                   34.77      34.57  
 37 Severance, David A        45 WMAC                   37.50      35.06  
 38 Cataldo, Keith            45 METR                   34.40      35.41  
 39 Tulin, William C          49 TAM                    34.50      35.44  
 40 White, Jay K              47 NCMS                   37.93      37.69  
 41 Blute, Peter M            48 SWYM                   39.27      40.28  
 42 Rodriguez, George         45 FAST                   45.24      41.11  
 -- Guthrie, David M          47 SMU                    27.33         DQ  
 -- Watson, Fletcher C        45 MOST                   32.30         NS  
 -- Killeen, Robert           46 WAWA                   29.01         NS  
 -- Johnston, Mark A          47 CMS                    31.18         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Chris J         45 ANCM                 1:00.10      59.60   11  
                  27.89       59.60 (31.71)                                        
  2 Mills, Glenn D            46 ARIZ                 1:01.04    1:00.16    9  
                  28.19     1:00.16 (31.97)                                        
  3 Guthrie, David M          47 SMU                  1:00.25    1:00.24    8  
                  27.76     1:00.24 (32.48)                                        
  4 Putterman, Dean E         45 WAWA                 1:05.10    1:02.00    7  
                  28.57     1:02.00 (33.43)                                        
  5 Sherman, Bill             49 MOVY                 1:06.10    1:03.81    6  
                  29.44     1:03.81 (34.37)                                        
  6 Scott, Greg C             48 CMS                  1:04.80    1:03.87    5  
                  29.99     1:03.87 (33.88)                                        
  7 Smiley, Jon M             46 TXLA                 1:06.87    1:04.27    4  
                  29.80     1:04.27 (34.47)                                        
  8 Gendreau, Edmund J        45 GBM                  1:04.99    1:05.00    3  
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Keith T          49 WFLY                 1:03.12    1:05.16    2  
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)                                        
 10 Casciato, Michael G       48 1776                 1:04.80    1:05.48    1  
                  30.19     1:05.48 (35.29)                                        
 11 Raine, Charlie            48 LAPS                 1:06.26    1:05.60  
                  30.75     1:05.60 (34.85)                                        
 12 Matysek, Jim              48 MOVY                 1:05.54    1:05.79  
                  30.65     1:05.79 (35.14)                                        
 13 Lansden, Joseph           45 ARKM                 1:08.58    1:06.91  
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)                                        
 14 Swanson, Victor B         48 PNA                  1:10.00    1:07.04  
                  31.12     1:07.04 (35.92)                                        
 15 Brenner, Bill             49 SYSM                 1:07.89    1:07.13  
                  30.98     1:07.13 (36.15)                                        
 16 Hoffmann, Daniel O        49 WFLY                 1:08.40    1:08.13  
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)                                        
 17 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM                 1:11.00    1:08.94  
                  32.31     1:08.94 (36.63)                                        
 18 Knight, Matthew W         46 WH2O                 1:10.00    1:09.77  
                  33.52     1:09.77 (36.25)                                        
 19 Richey, Steven C          47 MOST                 1:12.61    1:10.09  
                  32.95     1:10.09 (37.14)                                        
 20 Voss, Frank R             48 COLM                 1:11.84    1:10.72  
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)                                        
 21 Sumerfield, Bill H        47 OREG                 1:11.94    1:11.09  
                  33.46     1:11.09 (37.63)                                        
 22 Griffin, Paul J           47 GBM                  1:10.51    1:11.15  
                  33.22     1:11.15 (37.93)                                        
 23 Baker, Kurtis S           47 JAM                  1:10.69    1:11.31  
                  32.47     1:11.31 (38.84)                                        
 24 Sumerfield, Dick A        45 CMS                  1:12.00    1:13.17  
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)                                        
 25 Godoy, Francisco J        49 SMS                  1:12.47    1:13.29  
                  33.25     1:13.29 (40.04)                                        
 26 James, Steve              47 SWAM                 1:15.00    1:15.20  
                  35.07     1:15.20 (40.13)                                        
 27 Severance, David A        45 WMAC                 1:16.00    1:17.03  
                  36.25     1:17.03 (40.78)                                        
 28 Cataldo, Keith            45 METR                 1:13.50    1:17.30  
                  36.05     1:17.30 (41.25)                                        
 -- Rutz, Andrew A            48 TXLA                 1:40.00         NS  
 -- Watson, Fletcher C        45 MOST                 1:11.10         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.46   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Glenn D            46 ARIZ                 2:13.91    2:10.64N  11  
                  29.14     1:02.50 (33.36)     1:36.39 (33.89)     2:10.64 (34.25)
  2 Guthrie, David M          47 SMU                  2:11.42    2:11.87    9  
                  29.74     1:03.62 (33.88)     1:37.54 (33.92)     2:11.87 (34.33)
  3 Weissman, Chris J         45 ANCM                 2:13.50    2:14.30    8  
                  30.09     1:03.87 (33.78)     1:38.53 (34.66)     2:14.30 (35.77)
  4 Jaegers, Al               45 ARIZ                 2:18.00    2:15.09    7  
                  30.40     1:04.70 (34.30)     1:39.81 (35.11)     2:15.09 (35.28)
  5 Scott, Greg C             48 CMS                  2:22.00    2:19.18    6  
                  31.17     1:06.38 (35.21)     1:42.20 (35.82)     2:19.18 (36.98)
  6 Matysek, Jim              48 MOVY                 2:23.41    2:24.66    5  
                  32.42     1:08.65 (36.23)     1:45.93 (37.28)     2:24.66 (38.73)
  7 Casciato, Michael G       48 1776                 2:24.80    2:25.74    4  
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:47.03 (37.04)     2:25.74 (38.71)
  8 Sherman, Bill             49 MOVY                 2:29.00    2:27.10    3  
                  33.14     1:10.28 (37.14)     1:48.57 (38.29)     2:27.10 (38.53)
  9 Raine, Charlie            48 LAPS                 2:32.33    2:29.40    2  
                  34.12     1:12.88 (38.76)     1:51.69 (38.81)     2:29.40 (37.71)
 10 Keck, Mike                48 TOC                  2:28.00    2:29.43    1  
                  34.42     1:12.02 (37.60)     1:50.83 (38.81)     2:29.43 (38.60)
 11 Lansden, Joseph           45 ARKM                 2:28.68    2:31.15  
                  33.43     1:11.49 (38.06)     1:50.07 (38.58)     2:31.15 (41.08)
 12 Baker, Kurtis S           47 JAM                  2:36.62    2:31.52  
                  33.49     1:11.35 (37.86)     1:51.00 (39.65)     2:31.52 (40.52)
 13 Brenner, Bill             49 SYSM                 2:36.15    2:32.92  
                  33.64     1:12.29 (38.65)     1:51.92 (39.63)     2:32.92 (41.00)
 14 Voss, Frank R             48 COLM                 2:39.40    2:33.67  
                  34.85     1:13.78 (38.93)     1:53.86 (40.08)     2:33.67 (39.81)
 15 Niedrich, Ronald W        48 SMS                  2:34.70    2:34.17  
                  34.69     1:12.71 (38.02)     1:52.25 (39.54)     2:34.17 (41.92)
 16 Knight, Matthew W         46 WH2O                 2:28.00    2:36.77  
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)     1:57.01 (40.38)     2:36.77 (39.76)
 17 Griffin, Paul J           47 GBM                  2:36.54    2:37.90  
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)     1:56.69 (40.82)     2:37.90 (41.21)
 18 Putterman, Dean E         45 WAWA                 2:19.80    2:44.69  
                  29.25     1:02.66 (33.41)     2:00.10 (57.44)     2:44.69 (44.59)
 -- Hoffman, Keith T          49 WFLY                 2:26.71         NS  
 -- Gendreau, Edmund J        45 GBM                  2:21.00         NS  
 -- Smiley, Jon M             46 TXLA                 2:26.25         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.00   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             48 ARIZ                   23.00      22.67N  11  
  2 Smith, John C             46 ARIZ                   23.50      23.14    9  
  3 Ponthier, Chuck           45 LAPS                   23.50      23.22    8  
  4 Killeen, Robert           46 WAWA                   24.17      23.62    7  
  5 Hughey, Richard L         45 AMS                    25.02      23.64    6  
  6 Golden, Larry             47 ARKM                   24.53      23.66    5  
  7 Kenny, John               47 SMU                    25.00      23.80    3.5
  7 Hering, Brad V            46 ARIZ                   23.89      23.80    3.5
  9 Britt, J Clay             47 ANCM                   24.00      24.01    2  
 10 Pratt, John               45 IM                     24.80      24.28    1  
 11 Michael, Mark C           46 ANCM                   24.90      24.44  
 12 McIntee, Greg             47 PCAT                   24.11      24.51  
 13 Dassow, Paul              45 SKY                    25.80      24.59  
 13 Gibson, Dave              47 IM                     25.50      24.59  
 15 Frey, Jeff B              46 WAWA                   24.90      24.71  
 16 Dawson, Jerry             47 SYSM                   25.40      24.81  
 17 Phillips, John M          49 NCMS                   26.75      24.82  
 18 Wells, Brad R             46 MOVY                   25.00      24.83  
 19 Tyler, Scott A            46 MICH                   26.88      24.95  
 20 Herndon, John             47 EAJM                   27.06      24.99  
 21 Hafner, Paul A            47 ARIZ                   26.71      25.00  
 22 Schmitz, Mike             49 MICH                   27.00      25.11  
 22 Soltys, Ted J             47 IM                     26.00      25.11  
 24 Kreinz, Steven S          45 WMAC                   25.70      25.26  
 25 Crist, Jason A            46 ANCM                   25.50      25.27  
 26 Leonard, Jeffrey D        48 MICH                   25.50      25.33  
 27 Johnston, Mark A          47 CMS                    26.07      25.48  
 28 Kahl, Steven E            45 CMS                    25.70      25.52  
 29 Putterman, Dean E         45 WAWA                   25.90      25.62  
 30 Malsbury, David B         46 VMST                   26.54      25.66  
 31 Thornton, Ray C           46 CTM                    26.38      25.70  
 32 Voss, Peter               46 CSI                    26.35      25.85  
 33 Swanson, Victor B         48 PNA                    26.20      25.87  
 34 Ellett, Tony              48 MICH                   26.91      25.99  
 35 Casciato, Michael G       48 1776                   26.50      26.02  
 36 Ross, Gary L              47 EAJM                   27.50      26.21  
 37 Howe, David B             46 MICH                   27.52      26.42  
 38 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM                    25.90      26.68  
 39 Braughton, Lance H        46 SQST                   27.67      26.73  
 40 Hoffmann, Daniel O        49 WFLY                   26.79      26.74  
 41 Oliva, Tomas              45 WIN                    26.73      26.76  
 41 Richards, Scott J         47 WMAC                   27.98      26.76  
 43 Cook, Michael A           45 NEM                    27.40      26.85  
 44 Wantz, Steve L            46 VCM                    27.60      26.87  
 45 Cleaver, Oliver           45 SAWS                   25.95      26.98  
 46 Turner, Mike G            46 TXLA                   27.15      27.04  
 46 Wells, David E            48 MILS                   27.50      27.04  
 48 Voss, Frank R             48 COLM                   27.21      27.10  
 49 Webster, Jeffrey D        48 SNM                    27.20      27.12  
 50 Armentor, Glenn J         48 SMS                    27.51      27.31  
 51 Hauptschein, Richard S    49 UNAT                   27.01      27.33  
 52 Kercher, Craig A          46 MOST                   27.97      27.37  
 53 Nelsen, Steve N           47 PCAT                   27.01      27.61  
 54 Allen, Murray G           45 UNAT                   27.60      27.76  
 55 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM                   27.50      27.77  
 56 Richey, Steven C          47 MOST                   28.66      28.08  
 57 Paulsen, Curtis A         48 WMAC                   28.50      28.27  
 58 Storvik, Chuck            49 TXLA                   27.60      28.30  
 59 Cusack, Greg S            48 WMST                   28.05      28.53  
 60 Durbahn, William          49 RIDG                   27.50      28.67  
 61 Livingston, Gerald C      49 SDSM                   28.28      28.80  
 62 Chafetz, Nelson L         48 TXLA                   27.50      28.87  
 63 Hubbard, Russell L.       46 SWYM                   28.63      29.03  
 64 Turner, Thorn             45 MTKA                   30.00      29.07  
 65 Lehnick, Mark E           47 AGM                    28.69      29.76  
 66 Naviaux, William J        48 SNM                    31.00      29.86  
 67 Cataldo, Keith            45 METR                   29.96      30.35  
 68 Myers, Bradley K          47 DKTA                   29.00      30.49  
 69 Martin, Brian L           45 MOST                   30.00      30.57  
 -- Busacca, Brian T          49 UNAT                   26.90         DQ  
 -- Graham, Errol             48 WH2O                   28.25         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Bill A           47 WH2O                   26.99         NS  
 -- Mooney, Jack J            48 NEM                    33.00         NS  
 -- Dickerman, John Dwight    46 NCMS                   28.73         NS  
 -- Cashman, Jeffrey B        45 RAY                    25.10         NS  
 -- Brown, Jeffrey A          47 NORT                   27.51         NS  
 -- McCann, Michael T         46 EAJM                   27.59         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald M          49 AAAA                   27.49         NS  
 -- Carter, Hodding           45 MESC                   24.41         NS  
 -- Kravitz, Bruce R          47 TXLA                   31.78         NS  
 -- Rendell, George L         46 SWOM                   26.60         NS  
 -- Elenz, Doug R             45 UNAT                   24.50         NS  
 -- Parker, Dave B            48 TXLA                   27.50         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H          45 STFF                   24.55         NS  
 -- Patten, Bobby             45 SMU                    24.00         NS  
 -- Woolley, Ken              49 SWAM                   30.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.53   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             48 ARIZ                   51.53      51.37N  11  
                  24.29       51.37 (27.08)                                        
  2 Killeen, Robert           46 WAWA                   54.50      52.51    9  
                  24.44       52.51 (28.07)                                        
  3 Michael, Mark C           46 ANCM                   56.50      53.05    8  
                  24.47       53.05 (28.58)                                        
  4 Pratt, John               45 IM                     54.00      53.58    7  
                  24.58       53.58 (29.00)                                        
  5 Golden, Larry             47 ARKM                   54.19      53.80    6  
                  24.70       53.80 (29.10)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Michael J        45 MESC                   54.41      54.08    5  
                  25.50       54.08 (28.58)                                        
  7 Phillips, John M          49 NCMS                   58.50      54.77    4  
                  25.85       54.77 (28.92)                                        
  8 Gibson, Dave              47 IM                     56.50      55.13    3  
  9 Wells, Brad R             46 MOVY                   56.80      55.23    2  
                  25.65       55.23 (29.58)                                        
 10 Hafner, Paul A            47 ARIZ                   59.28      55.30    1  
                  26.01       55.30 (29.29)                                        
 11 Booth, Mike               46 ARKM                   55.70      55.41  
                  25.90       55.41 (29.51)                                        
 12 Dawson, Jerry             47 SYSM                   55.00      55.70  
                  26.05       55.70 (29.65)                                        
 13 Soltys, Ted J             47 IM                     56.80      55.89  
                  25.28       55.89 (30.61)                                        
 14 Crist, Jason A            46 ANCM                   56.00      55.95  
                  25.58       55.95 (30.37)                                        
 15 Leonard, Jeffrey D        48 MICH                   58.50      56.66  
                  26.84       56.66 (29.82)                                        
 16 Herndon, John             47 EAJM                 1:01.52      57.05  
                  25.77       57.05 (31.28)                                        
 17 Howe, David B             46 MICH                 1:03.24      58.49  
                  26.86       58.49 (31.63)                                        
 18 Hauptschein, Richard S    49 UNAT                   58.03      58.72  
                  27.45       58.72 (31.27)                                        
 19 Moore, Robert B           47 PNA                    59.53      58.85  
                  27.67       58.85 (31.18)                                        
 20 Wells, David E            48 MILS                 1:01.40    1:00.42  
                  27.82     1:00.42 (32.60)                                        
 21 Cleaver, Oliver           45 SAWS                   57.59    1:00.58  
                  27.22     1:00.58 (33.36)                                        
 22 Webster, Jeffrey D        48 SNM                  1:00.78    1:01.55  
                  28.00     1:01.55 (33.55)                                        
 23 Breen, James T            46 UNAT                 1:02.50    1:01.64  
                  29.08     1:01.64 (32.56)                                        
 24 Wantz, Steve L            46 VCM                  1:01.49    1:01.95  
                  28.73     1:01.95 (33.22)                                        
 25 Nelsen, Steve N           47 PCAT                 1:00.99    1:02.02  
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)                                        
 26 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM                 1:03.00    1:02.06  
                  29.31     1:02.06 (32.75)                                        
 27 Kercher, Craig A          46 MOST                 1:05.60    1:02.55  
                  27.94     1:02.55 (34.61)                                        
 28 Conley, Stuart            45 NYCH                 1:02.40    1:03.04  
                  28.69     1:03.04 (34.35)                                        
 29 Moyse, Douglas S          49 SMU                  1:00.45    1:03.24  
                  27.55     1:03.24 (35.69)                                        
 30 Turner, Syl P             47 RAY                  1:01.65    1:03.35  
                  28.81     1:03.35 (34.54)                                        
 31 Sikora, Rod               48 DAMM                 1:04.00    1:03.50  
                  29.53     1:03.50 (33.97)                                        
 32 Turner, Mike G            46 TXLA                 1:03.00    1:03.88  
                  29.12     1:03.88 (34.76)                                        
 33 Lehnick, Mark E           47 AGM                  1:05.12    1:04.59  
                  29.70     1:04.59 (34.89)                                        
 34 Jacobs, Steven R          47 MOST                 1:07.77    1:05.73  
                  29.92     1:05.73 (35.81)                                        
 35 Paulsen, Curtis A         48 WMAC                 1:03.00    1:05.79  
                  29.98     1:05.79 (35.81)                                        
 36 Hubbard, Russell L.       46 SWYM                 1:06.77    1:06.22  
                  29.46     1:06.22 (36.76)                                        
 37 Turner, Thorn             45 MTKA                 1:10.00    1:06.43  
                  30.84     1:06.43 (35.59)                                        
 38 Woolley, Ken              49 SWAM                 1:11.00    1:10.58  
                  29.78     1:10.58 (40.80)                                        
 39 Myers, Bradley K          47 DKTA                 1:09.00    1:10.60  
                  31.52     1:10.60 (39.08)                                        
 40 Heimerdinger, Charles B   47 SNM                  1:09.00    1:14.00  
                  32.72     1:14.00 (41.28)                                        
 -- Rendell, George L         46 SWOM                   59.52         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald M          49 AAAA                   59.95         NS  
 -- Ellett, Tony              48 MICH                 1:01.69         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           45 LAPS                   52.50         NS  
 -- Traynor, John             48 AMS                  1:10.00         NS  
 -- Kahl, Steven E            45 CMS                    58.50         NS  
 -- Wells, D Scott            46 EAJM                   56.57         NS  
 -- Patten, Bobby             45 SMU                    56.00         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H          45 STFF                   52.99         NS  
 -- McIntee, Greg             47 PCAT                   56.42         NS  
 -- Amick, Jim                46 RIDG                   59.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.97   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        45 MESC                 2:01.20    1:58.90   11  
                  26.92       57.58 (30.66)     1:27.99 (30.41)     1:58.90 (30.91)
  2 Pratt, John               45 IM                   2:02.50    2:01.30    9  
                  26.89       57.35 (30.46)     1:28.31 (30.96)     2:01.30 (32.99)
  3 Wells, Brad R             46 MOVY                 2:07.00    2:05.16    8  
                  27.70       59.35 (31.65)     1:31.58 (32.23)     2:05.16 (33.58)
  4 Melanson, Edward L        45 CMS                  2:09.20    2:06.55    7  
                  28.47     1:00.77 (32.30)     1:33.02 (32.25)     2:06.55 (33.53)
  5 Soltys, Ted J             47 IM                   2:10.00    2:11.92    6  
                  27.58       59.80 (32.22)     1:33.75 (33.95)     2:11.92 (38.17)
  6 Crist, Jason A            46 ANCM                 2:10.00    2:13.02    5  
                  28.33     1:00.15 (31.82)     1:34.36 (34.21)     2:13.02 (38.66)
  7 Hauptschein, Richard S    49 UNAT                 2:12.00    2:13.13    4  
                  28.72     1:01.40 (32.68)     1:34.70 (33.30)     2:13.13 (38.43)
  8 Moore, Robert B           47 PNA                  2:19.00    2:16.36    3  
                  31.53     1:06.56 (35.03)     1:41.97 (35.41)     2:16.36 (34.39)
  9 Herndon, John             47 EAJM                 2:24.80    2:17.12    2  
                  27.27       59.34 (32.07)     1:35.35 (36.01)     2:17.12 (41.77)
 10 Amick, Jim                46 RIDG                 2:18.00    2:19.93    1  
                  30.79     1:05.42 (34.63)     1:42.38 (36.96)     2:19.93 (37.55)
 11 Walker, Paul B            47 TXLA                 2:25.00    2:20.52  
                  28.54     1:01.37 (32.83)     1:36.02 (34.65)     2:20.52 (44.50)
 12 Sikora, Rod               48 DAMM                 2:21.42    2:25.81  
                  32.29     1:10.08 (37.79)     1:47.94 (37.86)     2:25.81 (37.87)
 13 Moyse, Douglas S          49 SMU                  2:18.71    2:43.60  
                  29.77     1:06.82 (37.05)     1:54.33 (47.51)     2:43.60 (49.27)
 14 Woolley, Ken              49 SWAM                 2:53.00    2:51.52  
                  31.81     1:14.98 (43.17)     2:02.65 (47.67)     2:51.52 (48.87)
 -- Niedrich, Ronald W        48 SMS                  2:22.60         DQ  
                  29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)     1:40.67 (37.91)          DQ (41.28)
 -- Booth, Mike               46 ARKM                 2:04.81         DQ  
                  27.22       59.30 (32.08)     1:32.20 (32.90)          DQ (37.18)
 -- Dybdahl, Eric T           48 PNA                  2:30.00        DNF  
 -- Hathaway, David L         47 OREG                 2:30.00        DNF  
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY                  2:17.30         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald M          49 AAAA                 2:15.49         NS  
 -- Wright, Stephen S         49 SAMS                 2:33.13         NS  
 -- Rendell, George L         46 SWOM                 2:33.37         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.56   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             46 ARIZ                   53.40      52.84N  11  
                  23.76       52.84 (29.08)                                        
  2 Hughey, Richard L         45 AMS                    55.02      53.64N   9  
                  24.31       53.64 (29.33)                                        
  3 Britt, J Clay             47 ANCM                   54.50      53.72N   8  
                  23.90       53.72 (29.82)                                        
  4 Esselstyn, Rip            45 WAWA                   56.00      54.77    7  
                  24.86       54.77 (29.91)                                        
  5 Weissman, Chris J         45 ANCM                   55.60      54.97    6  
                  26.07       54.97 (28.90)                                        
  6 Mills, Glenn D            46 ARIZ                   56.70      55.06    5  
                  26.00       55.06 (29.06)                                        
  7 Jaegers, Al               45 ARIZ                   58.00      55.57    4  
                  25.10       55.57 (30.47)                                        
  8 Golden, Larry             47 ARKM                 1:02.38      55.66    3  
                  25.46       55.66 (30.20)                                        
  9 Holbrook, Jeff            49 WMST                   56.64      56.14    2  
                  25.75       56.14 (30.39)                                        
 10 Michael, Mark C           46 ANCM                   58.80      56.26    1  
                  25.52       56.26 (30.74)                                        
 11 Kenny, John               47 SMU                  1:02.00      56.60  
                  24.55       56.60 (32.05)                                        
 12 Dassow, Paul              45 SKY                    58.90      56.70  
                  25.49       56.70 (31.21)                                        
 13 Smiley, Jon M             46 TXLA                   58.61      57.00  
                  26.28       57.00 (30.72)                                        
 14 Schmitz, Mike             49 MICH                 1:01.30      57.18  
                  26.80       57.18 (30.38)                                        
 15 Tyler, Scott A            46 MICH                 1:00.11      57.22  
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)                                        
 16 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC                   59.50      57.39  
                  26.39       57.39 (31.00)                                        
 17 Sherman, Bill             49 MOVY                   59.10      57.40  
                  26.24       57.40 (31.16)                                        
 18 Killeen, Robert           46 WAWA                   58.50      57.41  
                  26.04       57.41 (31.37)                                        
 19 Dawson, Jerry             47 SYSM                   57.00      57.44  
                  26.85       57.44 (30.59)                                        
 20 Hafner, Paul A            47 ARIZ                 1:01.59      57.46  
                  26.84       57.46 (30.62)                                        
 21 Yarid, Jay                45 SMU                    57.59      58.01  
                  25.71       58.01 (32.30)                                        
 22 Gendreau, Edmund J        45 GBM                    58.50      58.66  
                  26.87       58.66 (31.79)                                        
 23 Johnston, Mark A          47 CMS                    59.48      58.73  
                  26.77       58.73 (31.96)                                        
 24 Malsbury, David B         46 VMST                   59.92      58.77  
                  26.47       58.77 (32.30)                                        
 25 Swanson, Victor B         48 PNA                  1:01.84      58.85  
                  26.78       58.85 (32.07)                                        
 26 McIntee, Greg             47 PCAT                   57.61      58.90  
                  26.33       58.90 (32.57)                                        
 27 Kreinz, Steven S          45 WMAC                 1:00.20      59.07  
                  26.99       59.07 (32.08)                                        
 28 Crist, Jason A            46 ANCM                 1:00.00      59.21  
                  26.63       59.21 (32.58)                                        
 29 Kahl, Steven E            45 CMS                  1:02.18      59.83  
                  27.30       59.83 (32.53)                                        
 30 Herndon, John             47 EAJM                 1:04.05    1:00.13  
                  27.23     1:00.13 (32.90)                                        
 31 Phillips, John M          49 NCMS                 1:03.00    1:00.30  
                  27.52     1:00.30 (32.78)                                        
 32 Valley, Eric S            46 PNA                  1:02.69    1:00.53  
                  28.48     1:00.53 (32.05)                                        
 33 Oliva, Tomas              45 WIN                    59.72    1:00.56  
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
 34 Voss, Peter               46 CSI                  1:00.02    1:00.71  
                  27.46     1:00.71 (33.25)                                        
 35 Casciato, Michael G       48 1776                 1:00.50    1:01.01  
                  28.52     1:01.01 (32.49)                                        
 36 Hoffmann, Daniel O        49 WFLY                 1:01.77    1:01.41  
                  28.25     1:01.41 (33.16)                                        
 37 Ross, Gary L              47 EAJM                 1:05.00    1:01.45  
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)                                        
 38 Ellett, Tony              48 MICH                 1:02.73    1:01.52  
                  28.23     1:01.52 (33.29)                                        
 39 Lansden, Joseph           45 ARKM                 1:02.58    1:01.59  
                  28.67     1:01.59 (32.92)                                        
 40 Voss, Frank R             48 COLM                 1:01.74    1:01.67  
                  28.30     1:01.67 (33.37)                                        
 41 Virjee, Fram M            47 LAPS                 1:05.00    1:02.33  
                  29.29     1:02.33 (33.04)                                        
 42 Hiteshew, David           45 IM                   1:04.00    1:02.48  
                  28.33     1:02.48 (34.15)                                        
 43 Howe, David B             46 MICH                 1:06.50    1:02.51  
                  28.46     1:02.51 (34.05)                                        
 44 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM                 1:04.00    1:02.55  
                  29.40     1:02.55 (33.15)                                        
 45 Genkinger, Scott D        49 WH2O                 1:04.00    1:02.67  
                  28.87     1:02.67 (33.80)                                        
 46 Cusack, Greg S            48 WMST                 1:07.00    1:02.83  
                  28.52     1:02.83 (34.31)                                        
 47 Armentor, Glenn J         48 SMS                  1:03.89    1:03.16  
                  28.62     1:03.16 (34.54)                                        
 47 Richey, Steven C          47 MOST                 1:04.00    1:03.16  
                  29.86     1:03.16 (33.30)                                        
 49 Thornton, Ray C           46 CTM                  1:04.36    1:03.17  
                  27.68     1:03.17 (35.49)                                        
 50 Cashman, Jeffrey B        45 RAY                  1:01.50    1:03.24  
                  29.02     1:03.24 (34.22)                                        
 51 Breen, James T            46 UNAT                 1:03.72    1:03.36  
                  29.43     1:03.36 (33.93)                                        
 52 Turner, Syl P             47 RAY                  1:02.93    1:04.23  
                  29.77     1:04.23 (34.46)                                        
 53 Knight, Matthew W         46 WH2O                 1:03.00    1:04.49  
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)                                        
 53 Shipp, William M          48 TERR                 1:03.20    1:04.49  
                  30.31     1:04.49 (34.18)                                        
 55 Raine, Charlie            48 LAPS                 1:05.00    1:05.11  
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)                                        
 56 Milu, Jon E               47 MOST                 1:06.43    1:05.29  
                  30.02     1:05.29 (35.27)                                        
 57 Godoy, Francisco J        49 SMS                  1:08.35    1:05.52  
                  31.76     1:05.52 (33.76)                                        
 58 Conley, Stuart            45 NYCH                 1:05.90    1:05.82  
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)                                        
 59 Wantz, Steve L            46 VCM                  1:03.98    1:05.86  
                  29.57     1:05.86 (36.29)                                        
 60 Baker, Kurtis S           47 JAM                  1:07.35    1:05.96  
                  32.30     1:05.96 (33.66)                                        
 61 Jaeger, Thomas M          49 MINN                 1:10.21    1:06.14  
                  30.46     1:06.14 (35.68)                                        
 62 Bleeke, Gary N            48 STAR                 1:04.84    1:06.45  
                  29.79     1:06.45 (36.66)                                        
 63 Dickerman, John Dwight    46 NCMS                 1:08.68    1:06.53  
                  31.07     1:06.53 (35.46)                                        
 64 O'Brien, Michael M        46 CMS                  1:05.78    1:06.62  
                  30.75     1:06.62 (35.87)                                        
 65 Kravitz, Bruce R          47 TXLA                 1:13.49    1:07.02  
                  31.66     1:07.02 (35.36)                                        
 66 Durbahn, William          49 RIDG                 1:03.80    1:07.06  
                  31.06     1:07.06 (36.00)                                        
 67 Jones, Kyle M             48 MICH                 1:11.30    1:07.16  
                  30.84     1:07.16 (36.32)                                        
 68 Storvik, Chuck            49 TXLA                 1:04.03    1:07.52  
                  31.33     1:07.52 (36.19)                                        
 69 Chafetz, Nelson L         48 TXLA                 1:04.00    1:08.87  
                  32.24     1:08.87 (36.63)                                        
 70 Naviaux, William J        48 SNM                  1:11.16    1:10.05  
                  32.58     1:10.05 (37.47)                                        
 71 Martin, Brian L           45 MOST                 1:09.00    1:11.26  
                  32.82     1:11.26 (38.44)                                        
 72 Mooney, Jack J            48 NEM                  1:11.00    1:11.93  
                  34.98     1:11.93 (36.95)                                        
 73 Myers, Bradley K          47 DKTA                 1:12.00    1:12.72  
                  34.41     1:12.72 (38.31)                                        
 74 Heimerdinger, Charles B   47 SNM                  1:10.00    1:15.99  
                  33.87     1:15.99 (42.12)                                        
 75 Bahamon, Luis E           46 WH2O                 1:35.00    1:19.40  
                  36.01     1:19.40 (43.39)                                        
 -- Blute, Peter M            48 SWYM                 1:24.88         DQ  
                  41.69          DQ (45.74)                                        
 -- Busacca, Brian T          49 UNAT                 1:04.01         DQ  
                  27.97          DQ (34.75)                                        
 -- Watson, Fletcher C        45 MOST                 1:03.97         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Bill A           47 WH2O                 1:03.00         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           45 LAPS                   55.00         NS  
 -- Carter, Hodding           45 MESC                 1:01.95         NS  
 -- Putterman, Dean E         45 WAWA                   58.90         NS  
 -- Rutz, Andrew A            48 TXLA                 1:38.00         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H          45 STFF                   57.89         NS  
 -- Whittaker, Shaun L        46 TXLA                 1:10.80         NS  
 -- Guthrie, David M          47 SMU                    56.90         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Chris J         45 ANCM                 2:02.50    2:00.38   11  
                  25.48       56.68 (31.20)     1:31.35 (34.67)     2:00.38 (29.03)
  2 Esselstyn, Rip            45 WAWA                 2:05.00    2:00.95    9  
                  26.77       56.76 (29.99)     1:33.19 (36.43)     2:00.95 (27.76)
  3 Jaegers, Al               45 ARIZ                 2:06.00    2:01.43    8  
                  27.45       59.41 (31.96)     1:34.00 (34.59)     2:01.43 (27.43)
  4 Mills, Glenn D            46 ARIZ                 2:04.82    2:02.14    7  
                  26.49       59.49 (33.00)     1:33.19 (33.70)     2:02.14 (28.95)
  5 Britt, J Clay             47 ANCM                 2:00.00    2:03.05    6  
                  25.18       55.08 (29.90)     1:31.97 (36.89)     2:03.05 (31.08)
  6 Smiley, Jon M             46 TXLA                 2:08.76    2:05.80    5  
                  26.08       58.36 (32.28)     1:35.93 (37.57)     2:05.80 (29.87)
  7 Yarid, Jay                45 SMU                  2:07.64    2:06.07    4  
                  27.17       58.21 (31.04)     1:36.71 (38.50)     2:06.07 (29.36)
  8 Guthrie, David M          47 SMU                  2:06.00    2:06.75    3  
                  26.41     1:00.98 (34.57)     1:36.64 (35.66)     2:06.75 (30.11)
  9 Dawson, Jerry             47 SYSM                 2:05.20    2:07.02    2  
                  26.69       59.11 (32.42)     1:36.37 (37.26)     2:07.02 (30.65)
 10 Crist, Jason A            46 ANCM                 2:10.00    2:09.96    1  
                  25.99       58.19 (32.20)     1:37.83 (39.64)     2:09.96 (32.13)
 11 Harper, Buzz              48 LAPS                 2:08.00    2:11.97  
                  28.17     1:01.07 (32.90)     1:41.35 (40.28)     2:11.97 (30.62)
 12 Voss, Peter               46 CSI                  2:13.17    2:12.08  
                  26.84     1:00.78 (33.94)     1:41.48 (40.70)     2:12.08 (30.60)
 13 Walker, Paul B            47 TXLA                 2:17.57    2:15.09  
                  28.15     1:03.30 (35.15)     1:44.49 (41.19)     2:15.09 (30.60)
 14 Moore, Robert B           47 PNA                  2:20.00    2:15.51  
                  29.61     1:04.62 (35.01)     1:45.07 (40.45)     2:15.51 (30.44)
 15 Keck, Mike                48 TOC                  2:15.20    2:16.11  
                  29.40     1:06.64 (37.24)     1:46.02 (39.38)     2:16.11 (30.09)
 16 Hiteshew, David           45 IM                   2:18.50    2:16.44  
                  29.39     1:02.29 (32.90)     1:43.12 (40.83)     2:16.44 (33.32)
 17 Breen, James T            46 UNAT                 2:22.44    2:18.41  
                  30.01     1:05.87 (35.86)     1:46.47 (40.60)     2:18.41 (31.94)
 18 Shipp, William M          48 TERR                 2:19.00    2:18.91  
                  28.93     1:05.90 (36.97)     1:47.69 (41.79)     2:18.91 (31.22)
 19 Genkinger, Scott D        49 WH2O                 2:20.00    2:20.12  
                  30.14     1:07.93 (37.79)     1:47.83 (39.90)     2:20.12 (32.29)
 20 Hoffmann, Daniel O        49 WFLY                 2:23.00    2:20.32  
                  28.05     1:04.79 (36.74)     1:46.70 (41.91)     2:20.32 (33.62)
 21 Knight, Matthew W         46 WH2O                 2:20.00    2:24.61  
                  31.44     1:10.27 (38.83)     1:50.14 (39.87)     2:24.61 (34.47)
 22 Moreland, Michael G       45 NIAG                 2:25.00    2:25.14  
                  30.31     1:05.36 (35.05)     1:50.62 (45.26)     2:25.14 (34.52)
 23 Conley, Stuart            45 NYCH                 2:22.00    2:25.37  
                  29.93     1:08.51 (38.58)     1:51.69 (43.18)     2:25.37 (33.68)
 24 Baker, Kurtis S           47 JAM                  2:27.66    2:26.18  
                  31.41     1:13.62 (42.21)     1:53.42 (39.80)     2:26.18 (32.76)
 25 Jones, Kyle M             48 MICH                 2:39.50    2:26.49  
                  30.51     1:09.46 (38.95)     1:52.58 (43.12)     2:26.49 (33.91)
 26 Schiemann, Steve          46 IMSC                 2:32.00    2:28.58  
                  32.65     1:10.63 (37.98)     1:53.61 (42.98)     2:28.58 (34.97)
 27 Jacobs, Steven R          47 MOST                 2:28.35    2:29.43  
                  30.14     1:09.66 (39.52)     1:54.86 (45.20)     2:29.43 (34.57)
 -- Perkins, Robert M         45 SWYM                 2:23.00         DQ  
                  29.73     1:06.33 (36.60)     1:51.87 (45.54)          DQ (35.58)
 -- Radam, Thomas             45 IMSC                 2:15.00         DQ  
                  27.46     1:01.67 (34.21)     1:41.31 (39.64)          DQ (29.24)
 -- Holbrook, Jeff            49 WMST                 2:05.58         NS  
 -- Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM                 2:21.00         NS  
 -- Rodrigues, Gerry A        45 UCLA                 2:06.80         NS  
 -- Rutz, Andrew A            48 TXLA                 3:34.00         NS  
 -- Phillips, John M          49 NCMS                 2:19.00         NS  
 -- Matysek, Jim              48 MOVY                 2:15.43         NS  
 -- Swanson, Victor B         48 PNA                  2:18.00         NS  
 -- Schmitz, Mike             49 MICH                 2:20.80         NS  
 -- Gendreau, Edmund J        45 GBM                  2:09.00         NS  
 -- Watson, Fletcher C        45 MOST                 2:19.50         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H          45 STFF                 2:05.00         NS  
 -- Niedrich, Ronald W        48 SMS                  2:19.50         NS  
 -- James, Steve              47 SWAM                 2:30.00         NS  
 -- Berryhill, Keith C        48 RAY                  2:12.50         NS  
 -- Amick, Jim                46 RIDG                 2:19.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Glenn D            46 ARIZ                 4:30.50    4:23.85   11  
                  27.00       57.67 (30.67)     1:34.44 (36.77)     2:10.78 (36.34)
        2:46.27 (35.49)     3:21.52 (35.25)     3:53.57 (32.05)     4:23.85 (30.28)
  2 Schmidt, Michael J        45 MESC                 4:32.18    4:23.91    9  
                  27.55       57.96 (30.41)     1:33.21 (35.25)     2:08.05 (34.84)
        2:46.37 (38.32)     3:25.15 (38.78)     3:55.96 (30.81)     4:23.91 (27.95)
  3 Jaegers, Al               45 ARIZ                 4:26.00    4:24.89    8  
                  28.23     1:00.12 (31.89)     1:34.33 (34.21)     2:09.07 (34.74)
        2:46.55 (37.48)     3:24.64 (38.09)     3:55.23 (30.59)     4:24.89 (29.66)
  4 Scott, Greg C             48 CMS                  4:50.00    4:38.38    7  
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)     1:39.97 (38.49)     2:18.43 (38.46)
        2:56.27 (37.84)     3:34.01 (37.74)     4:06.80 (32.79)     4:38.38 (31.58)
  5 Melanson, Edward L        45 CMS                  4:42.50    4:40.40    6  
                  29.38     1:01.92 (32.54)     1:38.30 (36.38)     2:13.34 (35.04)
        2:55.76 (42.42)     3:38.10 (42.34)     4:09.98 (31.88)     4:40.40 (30.42)
  6 Radam, Thomas             45 IMSC                 4:45.00    4:41.72    5  
                  27.43       59.37 (31.94)     1:35.78 (36.41)     2:13.09 (37.31)
        2:54.83 (41.74)     3:37.84 (43.01)     4:11.18 (33.34)     4:41.72 (30.54)
  7 Walker, Paul B            47 TXLA                 4:55.00    4:48.19    4  
                  28.07     1:00.51 (32.44)     1:37.84 (37.33)     2:15.59 (37.75)
        2:58.36 (42.77)     3:42.87 (44.51)     4:16.11 (33.24)     4:48.19 (32.08)
  8 Moore, Robert B           47 PNA                  5:07.00    4:50.90    3  
                  30.34     1:04.85 (34.51)     1:41.56 (36.71)     2:17.68 (36.12)
        3:00.56 (42.88)     3:43.68 (43.12)     4:18.43 (34.75)     4:50.90 (32.47)
  9 Keck, Mike                48 TOC                  4:48.73    4:51.54    2  
                  30.02     1:04.72 (34.70)     1:44.35 (39.63)     2:23.26 (38.91)
        3:04.83 (41.57)     3:47.16 (42.33)     4:19.97 (32.81)     4:51.54 (31.57)
 10 Matysek, Jim              48 MOVY                 4:51.36    4:52.59    1  
                  30.81     1:06.02 (35.21)     1:44.85 (38.83)     2:23.68 (38.83)
        3:03.33 (39.65)     3:44.80 (41.47)     4:19.55 (34.75)     4:52.59 (33.04)
 11 Johnston, Mark A          47 CMS                  5:07.00    4:53.92  
                  29.61     1:03.00 (33.39)     1:42.23 (39.23)     2:21.17 (38.94)
        3:03.69 (42.52)     3:46.39 (42.70)     4:20.68 (34.29)     4:53.92 (33.24)
 12 Amick, Jim                46 RIDG                 4:58.00    4:55.66  
                  29.53     1:02.56 (33.03)     1:41.55 (38.99)     2:20.45 (38.90)
        3:03.01 (42.56)     3:46.68 (43.67)     4:22.19 (35.51)     4:55.66 (33.47)
 13 Niedrich, Ronald W        48 SMS                  5:06.20    4:58.00  
                  30.24     1:03.28 (33.04)     1:42.74 (39.46)     2:22.10 (39.36)
        3:04.79 (42.69)     3:48.65 (43.86)     4:24.17 (35.52)     4:58.00 (33.83)
 14 Hathaway, David L         47 OREG                 5:02.51    5:05.79  
                  30.30     1:05.47 (35.17)     1:47.28 (41.81)     2:27.18 (39.90)
        3:14.03 (46.85)     4:00.27 (46.24)     4:33.65 (33.38)     5:05.79 (32.14)
 15 Breen, James T            46 UNAT                 5:06.68    5:06.04  
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)     1:46.06 (38.94)     2:25.38 (39.32)
        3:10.20 (44.82)     3:55.62 (45.42)     4:31.43 (35.81)     5:06.04 (34.61)
 16 Virjee, Fram M            47 LAPS                 5:30.00    5:09.18  
                  33.15     1:11.03 (37.88)     1:49.81 (38.78)     2:29.63 (39.82)
        3:14.79 (45.16)     3:59.81 (45.02)     4:35.13 (35.32)     5:09.18 (34.05)
 17 Raine, Charlie            48 LAPS                 5:20.00    5:10.60  
                  35.37     1:15.36 (39.99)     1:57.26 (41.90)     2:38.36 (41.10)
        3:19.45 (41.09)     4:00.19 (40.74)     4:37.10 (36.91)     5:10.60 (33.50)
 18 Moreland, Michael G       45 NIAG                 6:00.00    5:19.07  
                  30.25     1:09.82 (39.57)     1:50.76 (40.94)     2:29.23 (38.47)
        3:18.79 (49.56)     4:07.90 (49.11)     4:44.48 (36.58)     5:19.07 (34.59)
 19 Jones, Kyle M             48 MICH                 5:45.20    5:27.30  
                  33.20     1:12.39 (39.19)     1:55.89 (43.50)     2:39.72 (43.83)
        3:27.28 (47.56)     4:14.36 (47.08)     4:51.72 (37.36)     5:27.30 (35.58)
 -- Holmes, Robert C          45 SKY                  4:55.30         NS  
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #50