2008 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results:

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Sean T             27 WMAC                   21.31      20.34   11  
  2 Liscinsky, William M      26 CUBU                   20.81      20.44    9  
  3 Kemp, Chris B             27 WAWA                   21.49      20.58    8  
  4 Crawford, Leffie          27 UNAT                   21.74      20.82    7  
  5 Silleck, Haydn H          29 CMS                    21.37      21.34    6  
  6 Javorski, John            29 IM                     21.62      21.57    5  
  7 Menezes, Marcio P         28 TXLA                   21.81      21.79    4  
  8 Ingraham, Chase E         25 SMU                    22.50      21.88    3  
  9 Muehe, Matthew N          27 MERR                   22.02      21.89    2  
 10 Fassino, Barton R         27 SMU                    22.50      21.90    1  
 11 McKee, Chris              28 MOST                   22.30      21.97  
 12 Helfers, Alex R           28 IM                     21.90      22.09  
 13 Ciccarelli, Ryan          28 UNAT                   22.00      22.29  
 14 Davie, Matthew G          27 TOC                    23.00      22.32  
 15 Walker, Brady J           26 FLAQ                   22.91      22.38  
 16 Eadon, Bryant T           26 NYCH                   23.21      22.73  
 17 Gray, Zachary A           25 MESC                   23.43      22.76  
 18 Donnan, Chris             25 SMU                    23.09      22.79  
 19 Stanton IV, Wright        28 RGSC                   22.15      22.83  
 20 Williams, Brandon L       26 COM                    23.13      22.93  
 21 Nevado, Eduardo           29 TFY                    23.00      23.35  
 22 Nisman, Shi               26 NYCH                   23.49      23.52  
 23 Johnson, Brett J          28 CMS                    24.03      24.11  
 24 Bentz, Nick A             27 WMAC                   25.10      24.24  
 25 Raitiere, Aaron M         25 MTMS                   24.39      24.25  
 26 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM                    23.60      24.37  
 27 Press, Jeremy M           29 SMU                    23.50      24.53  
 28 Rigg, Michael A           26 TFY                    23.66      24.75  
 29 Christian, Dan            27 IM                     23.79      24.82  
 30 Jamieson, Mark S          25 OCSC                   23.91      25.21  
 31 Jones, Jackie P           25 UNAT                   27.30      27.32  
 32 Navaline, Gregory S       29 MERR                   29.30      28.36  
 -- Medema, Chuck D           28 SBAS                   23.72         DQ  
 -- Woodward, Matt B          25 AGUA                   22.00         NS  
 -- Gould, Harold S           28 UNAT                   23.79         NS  
 -- Saryan, Vladimir          27 ARM                    26.93         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky, William M      26 CUBU                   45.61      44.22N  11  
                  20.99       44.22 (23.23)                                        
  2 Menezes, Marcio P         28 TXLA                   48.64      47.39    9  
                  22.81       47.39 (24.58)                                        
  3 Ciccarelli, Ryan          28 UNAT                   47.50      47.80    8  
                  22.11       47.80 (25.69)                                        
  4 Ingraham, Chase E         25 SMU                    49.00      47.92    7  
                  23.17       47.92 (24.75)                                        
  5 Fassino, Barton R         27 SMU                    51.90      48.68    6  
                  22.77       48.68 (25.91)                                        
  6 Helfers, Alex R           28 IM                     48.50      48.69    5  
                  23.09       48.69 (25.60)                                        
  7 Arismendi, Raul J         29 TFY                    52.00      48.72    4  
                  23.22       48.72 (25.50)                                        
  8 McKee, Chris              28 MOST                   49.50      48.86    3  
                  23.71       48.86 (25.15)                                        
  9 Javorski, John            29 IM                     49.99      48.92    2  
                  23.38       48.92 (25.54)                                        
 10 Radkar, Kaustubh B        25 UNAT                   48.00      49.00    1  
                  23.57       49.00 (25.43)                                        
 11 Naumann, Andrew D         26 NITR                   51.94      49.31  
                  23.91       49.31 (25.40)                                        
 12 Walker, Brady J           26 FLAQ                   50.65      49.50  
                  24.08       49.50 (25.42)                                        
 13 Gray, Zachary A           25 MESC                   50.53      50.16  
                  24.53       50.16 (25.63)                                        
 14 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 TERR                   51.77      50.53  
                  24.24       50.53 (26.29)                                        
 15 Nevado, Eduardo           29 TFY                    50.50      50.88  
                  24.19       50.88 (26.69)                                        
 16 Cozadd, Erik N            28 ETEX                   52.83      51.17  
                  24.98       51.17 (26.19)                                        
 17 Medema, Chuck D           28 SBAS                   52.49      51.74  
                  24.76       51.74 (26.98)                                        
 18 Stanton IV, Wright        28 RGSC                   50.54      52.49  
                  23.93       52.49 (28.56)                                        
 19 Dunn, Jonathan D          26 UNAT                   52.79      52.66  
                  25.07       52.66 (27.59)                                        
 20 Johnson, Brett J          28 CMS                    53.51      54.90  
                  25.85       54.90 (29.05)                                        
 21 Christian, Dan            27 IM                     54.79      55.97  
                  26.28       55.97 (29.69)                                        
 22 Jones, Jackie P           25 UNAT                 1:11.96    1:02.40  
                  28.34     1:02.40 (34.06)                                        
 -- Nisman, Shi               26 NYCH                   51.62         NS  
 -- Williams, Brandon L       26 COM                    50.93         NS  
 -- Donnan, Chris             25 SMU                    50.39         NS  
 -- Woodward, Matt B          25 AGUA                   48.55         NS  
 -- Russell, Jonathan P       25 WH2O                   46.48         NS  
 -- Gould, Harold S           28 UNAT                   51.80         NS  
 -- Wright, Andrew C          26 SMU                    49.99         NS  
 -- Muehe, Matthew N          27 MERR                   50.00         NS  
 -- Raitiere, Aaron M         25 MTMS                   54.10         NS  
 -- Press, Jeremy M           29 SMU                    56.25         NS  
 -- Eadon, Bryant T           26 NYCH                   50.57         NS  
 -- Palumbo, Gregory T        27 TNYA                   49.97         NS  
 -- Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM                    52.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Gregory T        27 TNYA                 1:48.10    1:41.90   11  
                  23.39       48.78 (25.39)     1:14.97 (26.19)     1:41.90 (26.93)
  2 Menezes, Marcio P         28 TXLA                 1:44.98    1:45.09    9  
                  24.72       51.70 (26.98)     1:18.68 (26.98)     1:45.09 (26.41)
  3 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC                  1:48.40    1:46.78    8  
                  24.88       51.50 (26.62)     1:19.02 (27.52)     1:46.78 (27.76)
  4 Radkar, Kaustubh B        25 UNAT                 1:49.00    1:47.25    7  
                  24.68       51.23 (26.55)     1:18.72 (27.49)     1:47.25 (28.53)
  5 Gray, Zachary A           25 MESC                 1:51.95    1:48.75    6  
                  25.28       52.06 (26.78)     1:19.57 (27.51)     1:48.75 (29.18)
  6 Arismendi, Raul J         29 TFY                  1:54.00    1:48.79    5  
                  24.85       52.15 (27.30)     1:19.92 (27.77)     1:48.79 (28.87)
  7 McKee, Chris              28 MOST                 1:53.50    1:48.92    4  
                  26.09       53.84 (27.75)     1:21.71 (27.87)     1:48.92 (27.21)
  8 Helfers, Alex R           28 IM                   1:57.67    1:49.47    3  
                  24.63       53.04 (28.41)     1:21.53 (28.49)     1:49.47 (27.94)
  9 Reeves, Jason R           26 METR                 1:50.23    1:49.81    2  
                  26.17       53.47 (27.30)     1:21.42 (27.95)     1:49.81 (28.39)
 10 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O                 1:52.80    1:50.08    1  
                  25.88       54.08 (28.20)     1:22.60 (28.52)     1:50.08 (27.48)
 11 Williams, Brandon L       26 COM                  1:53.79    1:50.10  
                  24.91       52.48 (27.57)     1:20.72 (28.24)     1:50.10 (29.38)
 12 Walker, Brady J           26 FLAQ                 1:52.89    1:50.42  
                  24.87       53.39 (28.52)     1:21.95 (28.56)     1:50.42 (28.47)
 13 Nevado, Eduardo           29 TFY                  1:53.00    1:50.60  
                  25.51       54.28 (28.77)     1:22.04 (27.76)     1:50.60 (28.56)
 14 Burkhardt, Justin M       28 DCAC                 1:53.56    1:51.21  
                  25.77       53.74 (27.97)     1:22.17 (28.43)     1:51.21 (29.04)
 15 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 TERR                 1:53.00    1:51.23  
                  25.53       54.00 (28.47)     1:22.79 (28.79)     1:51.23 (28.44)
 16 Nowak, Peter J            26 WMAC                 1:52.62    1:51.53  
                  26.06       54.28 (28.22)     1:22.83 (28.55)     1:51.53 (28.70)
 17 Donnan, Chris             25 SMU                  1:52.00    1:51.67  
                  25.76       54.30 (28.54)     1:22.93 (28.63)     1:51.67 (28.74)
 18 Eadon, Bryant T           26 NYCH                 1:55.78    1:53.46  
                  25.14       53.27 (28.13)     1:23.46 (30.19)     1:53.46 (30.00)
 19 Natenberg, David          29 UNAT                 1:56.00    1:54.37  
                  26.28       54.48 (28.20)     1:23.99 (29.51)     1:54.37 (30.38)
 20 Aguilar, Rey              26 UNAT                 2:00.78    1:55.34  
                  27.20       57.03 (29.83)     1:26.77 (29.74)     1:55.34 (28.57)
 21 Dunn, Jonathan D          26 UNAT                 1:58.00    1:56.32  
                  25.92       54.93 (29.01)     1:25.00 (30.07)     1:56.32 (31.32)
 22 Javorski, John            29 IM                   1:53.15    1:57.05  
                  25.78       55.31 (29.53)     1:26.25 (30.94)     1:57.05 (30.80)
 23 Johnson, Brett J          28 CMS                  1:57.11    1:57.36  
                  25.76       55.28 (29.52)     1:25.60 (30.32)     1:57.36 (31.76)
 24 Sikirica, Vanja           28 JAM                  1:56.50    1:57.87  
                  26.00       55.70 (29.70)     1:26.91 (31.21)     1:57.87 (30.96)
 25 Press, Jeremy M           29 SMU                  1:56.49    1:57.91  
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)     1:25.85 (30.58)     1:57.91 (32.06)
 26 Medema, Chuck D           28 SBAS                 1:59.77    1:58.04  
                  26.81       56.71 (29.90)     1:26.80 (30.09)     1:58.04 (31.24)
 27 Jamieson, Mark S          25 OCSC                 1:59.80    2:00.45  
                  26.79       56.41 (29.62)     1:27.38 (30.97)     2:00.45 (33.07)
 28 Christian, Dan            27 IM                   1:56.24    2:05.71  
                  27.18       58.15 (30.97)     1:31.72 (33.57)     2:05.71 (33.99)
 29 Pacheco, Casey L          27 FAST                 2:12.20    2:06.45  
                  28.13       59.40 (31.27)     1:32.58 (33.18)     2:06.45 (33.87)
 30 Jones, Jackie P           25 UNAT                 2:35.70    2:33.38  
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)     1:47.00 (42.09)     2:33.38 (46.38)
 -- Russell, Jonathan P       25 WH2O                 1:42.07         NS  
 -- Muehe, Matthew N          27 MERR                 1:53.00         NS  
 -- Gould, Harold S           28 UNAT                 1:55.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Gregory T        27 TNYA                 5:00.50    4:39.71   11  
                  25.56       53.94 (28.38)     1:22.40 (28.46)     1:51.08 (28.68)
        2:19.71 (28.63)     2:48.14 (28.43)     3:16.37 (28.23)     3:44.40 (28.03)
        4:12.43 (28.03)     4:39.71 (27.28)                                        
  2 Burkhardt, Justin M       28 DCAC                 5:07.36    4:53.97    9  
                  26.17       54.86 (28.69)     1:24.26 (29.40)     1:54.08 (29.82)
        2:23.95 (29.87)     2:53.80 (29.85)     3:23.85 (30.05)     3:54.01 (30.16)
        4:24.52 (30.51)     4:53.97 (29.45)                                        
  3 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O                 4:57.43    4:56.12    8  
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:25.40 (29.65)     1:55.28 (29.88)
        2:25.57 (30.29)     2:55.85 (30.28)     3:26.10 (30.25)     3:56.81 (30.71)
        4:27.60 (30.79)     4:56.12 (28.52)                                        
  4 Radkar, Kaustubh B        25 UNAT                 4:51.00    4:59.65    7  
                  26.85       56.07 (29.22)     1:25.76 (29.69)     1:56.11 (30.35)
        2:26.60 (30.49)     2:56.86 (30.26)     3:27.54 (30.68)     3:58.40 (30.86)
        4:29.33 (30.93)     4:59.65 (30.32)                                        
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 TERR                 5:03.66    5:05.01    6  
                  27.01       57.40 (30.39)     1:28.21 (30.81)     1:59.13 (30.92)
        2:30.68 (31.55)     3:02.13 (31.45)     3:33.67 (31.54)     4:04.65 (30.98)
        4:35.39 (30.74)     5:05.01 (29.62)                                        
  6 Gray, Zachary A           25 MESC                 5:19.62    5:09.28    5  
                  26.63       56.80 (30.17)     1:27.97 (31.17)     2:00.23 (32.26)
        2:32.05 (31.82)     3:03.73 (31.68)     3:35.24 (31.51)     4:07.11 (31.87)
        4:39.38 (32.27)     5:09.28 (29.90)                                        
  7 Nowak, Peter J            26 WMAC                 4:59.23    5:11.33    4  
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:28.37 (30.47)     1:59.64 (31.27)
        2:30.94 (31.30)     3:02.99 (32.05)     3:34.72 (31.73)     4:07.03 (32.31)
        4:39.96 (32.93)     5:11.33 (31.37)                                        
  8 Walker, Brady J           26 FLAQ                 5:20.00    5:12.36    3  
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:29.09 (30.87)     2:00.61 (31.52)
        2:31.79 (31.18)     3:02.64 (30.85)     3:34.06 (31.42)     4:06.08 (32.02)
        4:39.23 (33.15)     5:12.36 (33.13)                                        
  9 Aguilar, Rey              26 UNAT                 5:22.80    5:12.79    2  
                  28.61     1:00.05 (31.44)     1:31.88 (31.83)     2:04.12 (32.24)
        2:36.35 (32.23)     3:08.37 (32.02)     3:40.23 (31.86)     4:12.10 (31.87)
        4:43.34 (31.24)     5:12.79 (29.45)                                        
 10 Below, James C            28 WH2O                 5:33.86    5:17.90    1  
                  28.15       59.58 (31.43)     1:31.88 (32.30)     2:04.14 (32.26)
        2:36.55 (32.41)     3:09.24 (32.69)     3:42.35 (33.11)     4:15.78 (33.43)
        4:47.94 (32.16)     5:17.90 (29.96)                                        
 11 Press, Jeremy M           29 SMU                  5:30.49    5:21.03  
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)     1:32.90 (32.13)     2:05.85 (32.95)
        2:38.66 (32.81)     3:11.62 (32.96)     3:44.32 (32.70)     4:16.87 (32.55)
        4:49.60 (32.73)     5:21.03 (31.43)                                        
 12 Eadon, Bryant T           26 NYCH                 5:10.69    5:23.60  
                  28.87     1:00.98 (32.11)     1:33.14 (32.16)     2:05.76 (32.62)
        2:39.33 (33.57)     3:12.87 (33.54)     3:46.27 (33.40)     4:17.98 (31.71)
        4:50.53 (32.55)     5:23.60 (33.07)                                        
 13 Sikirica, Vanja           28 JAM                  5:20.00    5:26.27  
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)     1:33.04 (32.79)     2:06.93 (33.89)
        2:40.42 (33.49)     3:13.99 (33.57)     3:47.69 (33.70)     4:21.69 (34.00)
        4:54.79 (33.10)     5:26.27 (31.48)                                        
 14 Bagnaschi, Luke           26 IMSC                 5:32.13    5:30.43  
                  28.81     1:00.94 (32.13)     1:33.68 (32.74)     2:07.00 (33.32)
        2:40.87 (33.87)     3:14.48 (33.61)     3:48.47 (33.99)     4:23.13 (34.66)
        4:57.39 (34.26)     5:30.43 (33.04)                                        
 15 Johnson, Brett J          28 CMS                  5:33.07    5:31.40  
                  27.57       59.35 (31.78)     1:32.50 (33.15)     2:05.40 (32.90)
        2:39.70 (34.30)     3:13.76 (34.06)     3:49.43 (35.67)     4:24.11 (34.68)
        4:58.21 (34.10)     5:31.40 (33.19)                                        
 16 Bentz, Nick A             27 WMAC                 6:30.00    5:33.63  
                  28.79     1:01.25 (32.46)     1:34.22 (32.97)     2:07.63 (33.41)
        2:42.33 (34.70)     3:17.23 (34.90)     3:52.45 (35.22)     4:27.27 (34.82)
        5:01.62 (34.35)     5:33.63 (32.01)                                        
 17 Libit, Bryan A            29 WH2O                 5:30.00    5:38.20  
                  29.96     1:03.02 (33.06)     1:36.50 (33.48)     2:10.92 (34.42)
        2:45.33 (34.41)     3:20.21 (34.88)     3:54.66 (34.45)     4:29.42 (34.76)
        5:04.13 (34.71)     5:38.20 (34.07)                                        
 18 Medema, Chuck D           28 SBAS                 5:49.52    5:46.78  
                  29.71     1:03.93 (34.22)     1:38.68 (34.75)     2:14.45 (35.77)
        2:50.01 (35.56)     3:24.66 (34.65)     4:00.43 (35.77)     4:36.83 (36.40)
        5:12.75 (35.92)     5:46.78 (34.03)                                        
 19 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 5:33.34    5:47.70  
                  30.52     1:02.82 (32.30)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.94 (34.56)
        2:46.04 (35.10)     3:21.47 (35.43)     3:57.46 (35.99)     4:33.66 (36.20)
        5:10.88 (37.22)     5:47.70 (36.82)                                        
 20 Pacheco, Casey L          27 FAST                 5:55.40    5:54.47  
                  29.55     1:03.01 (33.46)     1:38.06 (35.05)     2:13.84 (35.78)
        2:50.45 (36.61)     3:27.21 (36.76)     4:04.51 (37.30)     4:41.89 (37.38)
        5:18.59 (36.70)     5:54.47 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jonathan P       25 WH2O                 9:55.80    9:37.43   11  
                  24.86       52.67 (27.81)     1:20.95 (28.28)     1:49.61 (28.66)
        2:18.25 (28.64)     2:46.98 (28.73)     3:15.95 (28.97)     3:44.91 (28.96)
        4:14.11 (29.20)     4:43.11 (29.00)     5:12.03 (28.92)     5:40.90 (28.87)
        6:10.13 (29.23)     6:39.59 (29.46)     7:09.23 (29.64)     7:38.93 (29.70)
        8:08.99 (30.06)     8:39.07 (30.08)     9:08.80 (29.73)     9:37.43 (28.63)
  2 Palumbo, Gregory T        27 TNYA                10:15.50    9:48.13    9  
                  25.42       53.51 (28.09)     1:21.87 (28.36)     1:50.53 (28.66)
        2:19.14 (28.61)     2:47.92 (28.78)     3:16.71 (28.79)     3:45.74 (29.03)
        4:15.05 (29.31)     4:44.27 (29.22)     5:13.49 (29.22)     5:43.18 (29.69)
        6:12.94 (29.76)     6:42.94 (30.00)     7:13.36 (30.42)     7:44.14 (30.78)
        8:14.99 (30.85)     8:46.28 (31.29)     9:17.41 (31.13)     9:48.13 (30.72)
  3 Press, Jeremy M           29 SMU                 11:50.49   10:51.19    8  
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)     1:35.09 (32.60)     2:07.39 (32.30)
        2:39.87 (32.48)     3:12.52 (32.65)     3:45.03 (32.51)     4:17.69 (32.66)
        4:50.62 (32.93)     5:23.52 (32.90)     5:56.45 (32.93)     6:29.51 (33.06)
        7:02.40 (32.89)     7:35.14 (32.74)     8:08.08 (32.94)     8:41.02 (32.94)
        9:14.07 (33.05)     9:46.93 (32.86)    10:19.81 (32.88)    10:51.19 (31.38)
  4 Eadon, Bryant T           26 NYCH                11:30.56   11:13.50    7  
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)     1:29.41 (31.37)     2:02.04 (32.63)
        2:35.18 (33.14)     3:08.12 (32.94)     3:42.19 (34.07)     4:16.61 (34.42)
        4:51.37 (34.76)     5:26.05 (34.68)     6:01.49 (35.44)     6:36.45 (34.96)
        7:11.45 (35.00)     7:46.64 (35.19)     8:22.08 (35.44)     8:57.88 (35.80)
        9:32.33 (34.45)    10:06.94 (34.61)    10:40.56 (33.62)    11:13.50 (32.94)
  5 Bentz, Nick A             27 WMAC                13:00.00   11:39.69    6  
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)     1:37.66 (34.20)     2:11.95 (34.29)
        2:46.68 (34.73)     3:22.05 (35.37)     3:56.94 (34.89)     4:32.22 (35.28)
        5:07.78 (35.56)     5:43.88 (36.10)     6:19.30 (35.42)     6:54.44 (35.14)
        7:30.40 (35.96)     8:06.29 (35.89)     8:42.46 (36.17)     9:18.37 (35.91)
        9:54.45 (36.08)    10:30.61 (36.16)    11:06.44 (35.83)    11:39.69 (33.25)
  6 Libit, Bryan A            29 WH2O                12:00.00   11:43.04    5  
                  29.47     1:02.21 (32.74)     1:36.35 (34.14)     2:10.82 (34.47)
        2:45.28 (34.46)     3:19.89 (34.61)     3:54.55 (34.66)     4:29.80 (35.25)
        5:05.22 (35.42)     5:40.70 (35.48)     6:16.44 (35.74)     6:52.02 (35.58)
        7:27.93 (35.91)     8:04.00 (36.07)     8:40.08 (36.08)     9:16.90 (36.82)
        9:53.19 (36.29)    10:29.65 (36.46)    11:06.57 (36.92)    11:43.04 (36.47)
  7 Ebel, Dirk                27 SWAM                12:03.07   11:47.90    4  
                  28.74     1:01.38 (32.64)     1:35.38 (34.00)     2:09.89 (34.51)
        2:44.66 (34.77)     3:19.53 (34.87)     3:54.66 (35.13)     4:29.37 (34.71)
        5:03.68 (34.31)     5:38.83 (35.15)     6:17.62 (38.79)     6:55.55 (37.93)
        7:33.42 (37.87)     8:10.90 (37.48)     8:47.79 (36.89)     9:24.78 (36.99)
       10:01.26 (36.48)    10:37.53 (36.27)    11:14.08 (36.55)    11:47.90 (33.82)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O                17:02.25   16:24.09   11  
                  26.40       55.20 (28.80)     1:24.07 (28.87)     1:53.64 (29.57)
        2:23.36 (29.72)     2:52.61 (29.25)     3:22.31 (29.70)     3:52.09 (29.78)
        4:21.73 (29.64)     4:51.74 (30.01)     5:21.82 (30.08)     5:51.70 (29.88)
        6:21.51 (29.81)     6:51.81 (30.30)     7:21.72 (29.91)     7:52.04 (30.32)
        8:22.45 (30.41)     8:53.03 (30.58)     9:23.00 (29.97)     9:53.38 (30.38)
       10:23.76 (30.38)    10:54.29 (30.53)    11:24.79 (30.50)    11:55.54 (30.75)
       12:25.16 (29.62)    12:55.30 (30.14)    13:25.87 (30.57)    13:56.13 (30.26)
       14:26.13 (30.00)    14:56.11 (29.98)    15:26.51 (30.40)    15:56.81 (30.30)
       16:24.09 (27.28)
  2 Davie, Matthew G          27 TOC                 18:00.00   17:26.77    9  
                  27.30       58.29 (30.99)     1:29.94 (31.65)     2:01.94 (32.00)
        2:33.88 (31.94)     3:05.84 (31.96)     3:38.08 (32.24)     4:09.82 (31.74)
        4:41.93 (32.11)     5:14.43 (32.50)     5:46.96 (32.53)     6:19.20 (32.24)
        6:51.70 (32.50)     7:23.90 (32.20)     7:56.49 (32.59)     8:28.93 (32.44)
        9:00.98 (32.05)     9:32.58 (31.60)    10:04.29 (31.71)    10:36.45 (32.16)
       11:08.57 (32.12)    11:40.85 (32.28)    12:13.04 (32.19)    12:44.79 (31.75)
       13:16.37 (31.58)    13:48.06 (31.69)    14:19.41 (31.35)    14:50.75 (31.34)
       15:22.20 (31.45)    15:53.60 (31.40)    16:24.55 (30.95)    16:55.94 (31.39)
       17:26.77 (30.83)
  3 Nowak, Peter J            26 WMAC                19:00.81   18:12.57    8  
                  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)     1:32.48 (31.55)     2:04.29 (31.81)
        2:36.29 (32.00)     3:08.55 (32.26)     3:40.98 (32.43)     4:13.37 (32.39)
        4:45.74 (32.37)     5:18.45 (32.71)     5:51.41 (32.96)     6:24.19 (32.78)
        6:57.23 (33.04)     7:30.00 (32.77)     8:02.66 (32.66)     8:36.16 (33.50)
        9:09.46 (33.30)     9:42.46 (33.00)    10:15.95 (33.49)    10:49.80 (33.85)
       11:23.85 (34.05)    11:57.88 (34.03)    12:32.01 (34.13)    13:06.28 (34.27)
       13:40.17 (33.89)    14:14.30 (34.13)    14:48.16 (33.86)    15:22.39 (34.23)
       15:56.44 (34.05)    16:30.89 (34.45)    17:05.21 (34.32)    17:39.07 (33.86)
       18:12.57 (33.50)
  4 Gray, Zachary A           25 MESC                19:58.00   18:24.75    7  
                  26.73       58.21 (31.48)     1:30.48 (32.27)     2:03.59 (33.11)
        2:36.79 (33.20)     3:10.42 (33.63)     3:44.33 (33.91)     4:18.32 (33.99)
        4:52.61 (34.29)     5:27.10 (34.49)     6:01.01 (33.91)     6:35.00 (33.99)
        7:09.50 (34.50)     7:44.12 (34.62)     8:18.68 (34.56)     8:52.63 (33.95)
        9:26.93 (34.30)    10:01.12 (34.19)    10:35.05 (33.93)    11:09.11 (34.06)
       11:42.62 (33.51)    12:16.66 (34.04)    12:50.00 (33.34)    13:23.62 (33.62)
       13:57.78 (34.16)    14:31.30 (33.52)    15:05.46 (34.16)    15:40.03 (34.57)
       16:13.20 (33.17)    16:46.35 (33.15)    17:19.98 (33.63)    17:52.77 (32.79)
       18:24.75 (31.98)
  5 Bagnaschi, Luke           26 IMSC                20:00.11   19:35.58    6  
                  30.10     1:03.17 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.82)     2:11.80 (34.81)
        2:47.19 (35.39)     3:22.72 (35.53)     3:58.34 (35.62)     4:34.46 (36.12)
        5:10.40 (35.94)     5:45.39 (34.99)     6:20.77 (35.38)     6:56.91 (36.14)
        7:32.21 (35.30)     8:07.77 (35.56)     8:43.27 (35.50)     9:18.95 (35.68)
        9:54.56 (35.61)    10:30.34 (35.78)    11:06.65 (36.31)    11:42.97 (36.32)
       12:19.39 (36.42)    12:55.67 (36.28)    13:31.85 (36.18)    14:08.40 (36.55)
       14:44.67 (36.27)    15:21.31 (36.64)    15:57.67 (36.36)    16:34.29 (36.62)
       17:10.78 (36.49)    17:47.15 (36.37)    18:23.68 (36.53)    19:00.12 (36.44)
       19:35.58 (35.46)
  6 Sikirica, Vanja           28 JAM                 20:00.00   19:39.07    5  
                  28.91     1:02.12 (33.21)     1:36.90 (34.78)     2:11.98 (35.08)
        2:47.01 (35.03)     3:22.42 (35.41)     3:58.24 (35.82)     4:33.99 (35.75)
        5:10.47 (36.48)     5:46.31 (35.84)     6:22.89 (36.58)     6:58.48 (35.59)
        7:34.58 (36.10)     8:10.85 (36.27)     8:46.81 (35.96)     9:23.57 (36.76)
       10:00.37 (36.80)    10:36.33 (35.96)    11:12.17 (35.84)    11:48.42 (36.25)
       12:25.01 (36.59)    13:01.61 (36.60)    13:37.78 (36.17)    14:14.10 (36.32)
       14:50.59 (36.49)    15:27.39 (36.80)    16:04.03 (36.64)    16:41.09 (37.06)
       17:17.73 (36.64)    17:54.04 (36.31)    18:30.37 (36.33)    19:06.35 (35.98)
       19:39.07 (32.72)
  7 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                19:59.28   20:21.47    4  
                  30.63     1:03.38 (32.75)     1:36.83 (33.45)     2:11.03 (34.20)
        2:46.18 (35.15)     3:21.80 (35.62)     3:57.40 (35.60)     4:32.99 (35.59)
        5:09.46 (36.47)     5:46.10 (36.64)     6:22.79 (36.69)     6:59.63 (36.84)
        7:36.80 (37.17)     8:14.87 (38.07)     8:52.96 (38.09)     9:30.69 (37.73)
       10:08.64 (37.95)    10:46.63 (37.99)    11:25.01 (38.38)    12:03.73 (38.72)
       12:41.35 (37.62)    13:19.57 (38.22)    13:57.12 (37.55)    14:35.63 (38.51)
       15:14.11 (38.48)    15:52.87 (38.76)    16:31.59 (38.72)    17:10.55 (38.96)
       17:49.73 (39.18)    18:28.44 (38.71)    19:06.69 (38.25)    19:43.48 (36.79)
       20:21.47 (37.99)
  8 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                25:00.00   24:56.58    3  
                  36.58     1:16.25 (39.67)     1:58.07 (41.82)     2:40.53 (42.46)
        3:23.39 (42.86)     4:06.56 (43.17)     4:50.54 (43.98)     5:35.31 (44.77)
        6:20.82 (45.51)     7:06.38 (45.56)     7:52.03 (45.65)     8:37.96 (45.93)
        9:24.02 (46.06)    10:10.51 (46.49)    10:56.99 (46.48)    11:43.51 (46.52)
       12:30.13 (46.62)    13:17.27 (47.14)    14:04.11 (46.84)    14:50.92 (46.81)
       15:37.58 (46.66)    16:24.56 (46.98)    17:12.23 (47.67)    17:59.31 (47.08)
       18:46.79 (47.48)    19:34.51 (47.72)    20:21.36 (46.85)    21:08.91 (47.55)
       21:56.14 (47.23)    22:43.54 (47.40)    23:30.46 (46.92)    24:16.86 (46.40)
       24:56.58 (39.72)
 -- Christian, Dan            27 IM                  19:25.11        DNF  
                  28.35     1:01.26 (32.91)     1:36.38 (35.12)     2:10.93 (34.55)
        2:46.64 (35.71)     3:22.36 (35.72)     3:58.51 (36.15)     4:34.31 (35.80)
        5:10.83 (36.52)     5:46.88 (36.05)     6:45.18 (58.30)     7:28.77 (43.59)
        8:14.81 (46.04)     9:04.20 (49.39)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.09   4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky, William M      26 CUBU                   23.71      22.89N  11  
  2 Zemier, Karol F           25 NEPT                   24.30      23.63    9  
  3 Erickson, Ben             26 LVM                    24.99      24.74    8  
  4 Caswell, Ian              29 CMS                    24.90      24.86    7  
  5 Naumann, Andrew D         26 NITR                   27.89      25.81    6  
  6 Wakefield, John J         29 RICE                   28.13      26.45    5  
  7 Robinson, Michael T       28 UNAT                   26.87      26.67    3.5
  7 Below, James C            28 WH2O                   27.88      26.67    3.5
  9 Sethna, Dorab N           27 MVN                    34.01      30.85    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zemier, Karol F           25 NEPT                   51.09      50.95   11  
                  24.84       50.95 (26.11)                                        
  2 Foley, Sean T             27 WMAC                   54.31      51.67    9  
                  24.93       51.67 (26.74)                                        
  3 Russell, Jonathan P       25 WH2O                   52.43      52.30    8  
                  25.42       52.30 (26.88)                                        
  4 Erickson, Ben             26 LVM                    53.99      53.37    7  
                  25.81       53.37 (27.56)                                        
  5 Caswell, Ian              29 CMS                    53.63      53.41    6  
                  25.46       53.41 (27.95)                                        
  6 Davie, Matthew G          27 TOC                    58.00      55.45    5  
                  26.93       55.45 (28.52)                                        
  7 Robinson, Michael T       28 UNAT                   58.94      55.81    4  
                  26.86       55.81 (28.95)                                        
  8 Naumann, Andrew D         26 NITR                   59.81      55.91    3  
                  26.55       55.91 (29.36)                                        
  9 Silleck, Haydn H          29 CMS                    57.99      56.21    2  
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)                                        
 10 Reeves, Jason R           26 METR                   56.18      56.24    1  
                  26.97       56.24 (29.27)                                        
 11 Below, James C            28 WH2O                   59.99      57.25  
                  28.03       57.25 (29.22)                                        
 12 Wakefield, John J         29 RICE                 1:00.95      57.30  
                  27.12       57.30 (30.18)                                        
 13 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 TERR                 1:00.70      58.77  
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)                                        
 14 Krenzer, Brian            29 IM                   1:02.84      59.13  
                  28.93       59.13 (30.20)                                        
 15 Eadon, Bryant T           26 NYCH                   58.56      59.52  
                  28.23       59.52 (31.29)                                        
 16 Cozadd, Erik N            28 ETEX                 1:01.53    1:00.00  
                  29.23     1:00.00 (30.77)                                        
 17 Bates, Evan E             29 WTWM                   58.90    1:00.17  
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)                                        
 18 Walker, Brady J           26 FLAQ                 1:03.31    1:00.41  
                  29.14     1:00.41 (31.27)                                        
 19 Wright, Andrew C          26 SMU                    56.99    1:01.60  
                  29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)                                        
 20 Nowak, Peter J            26 WMAC                   59.86    1:03.45  
                  30.76     1:03.45 (32.69)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Gregory T        27 TNYA                   57.50         NS  
 -- Sethna, Dorab N           27 MVN                  1:12.98         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jonathan P       25 WH2O                 1:52.75    1:50.75   11  
                  25.82       53.49 (27.67)     1:21.72 (28.23)     1:50.75 (29.03)
  2 Zemier, Karol F           25 NEPT                 1:53.80    1:53.01    9  
                  25.50       54.26 (28.76)     1:23.68 (29.42)     1:53.01 (29.33)
  3 Caswell, Ian              29 CMS                  2:04.14    1:57.47    8  
                  27.23       57.04 (29.81)     1:27.77 (30.73)     1:57.47 (29.70)
  4 Palumbo, Gregory T        27 TNYA                 2:01.89    1:57.95    7  
                  27.56       57.04 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.01)     1:57.95 (30.90)
  5 Erickson, Ben             26 LVM                  1:58.99    1:58.97    6  
                  27.16       56.78 (29.62)     1:27.37 (30.59)     1:58.97 (31.60)
  6 Reeves, Jason R           26 METR                 2:02.29    2:01.76    5  
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:30.43 (31.75)     2:01.76 (31.33)
  7 Below, James C            28 WH2O                 2:13.81    2:06.62    4  
                  29.55     1:01.12 (31.57)     1:34.05 (32.93)     2:06.62 (32.57)
  8 Aguilar, Rey              26 UNAT                 2:12.00    2:06.89    3  
                  29.62     1:01.67 (32.05)     1:34.55 (32.88)     2:06.89 (32.34)
  9 Walker, Brady J           26 FLAQ                 2:13.69    2:12.41    2  
                  30.60     1:03.96 (33.36)     1:38.30 (34.34)     2:12.41 (34.11)
 10 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 2:35.77    2:27.94    1  
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)     1:48.18 (39.31)     2:27.94 (39.76)
 -- Sethna, Dorab N           27 MVN                  2:40.00         DQ  
                  35.30     1:15.15 (39.85)     1:56.96 (41.81)          DQ (42.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.23   4/15/2007 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky, William M      26 CUBU                   25.23      24.40N  11  
  2 Betts, Justin M           27 CUBU                   26.35      25.29    9  
  3 Kemp, Chris B             27 WAWA                   27.49      26.85    8  
  4 Ingraham, Chase E         25 SMU                    28.00      27.29    7  
  5 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC                    28.40      28.33    6  
  6 Donnan, Chris             25 SMU                    28.79      28.51    5  
  7 Durieux, Chad A           28 ROSE                   30.16      28.70    4  
  8 Guan, Frank               25 USF                    29.00      28.88    3  
  9 Rigg, Michael A           26 TFY                    28.76      28.95    2  
 10 Naumann, Andrew D         26 NITR                   29.93      29.00    1  
 11 Ecklund, Tait C           26 SNM                    28.71      29.13  
 12 Stanton IV, Wright        28 RGSC                   29.54      29.30  
 13 Raitiere, Aaron M         25 MTMS                   28.83      29.38  
 14 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC                   30.37      29.53  
 15 Trombold, Justin R        25 TXLA                   29.90      29.60  
 16 McBride, Joseph E         29 MOST                   30.00      29.85  
 17 Natenberg, David          29 UNAT                   30.03      30.19  
 18 Sethna, Dorab N           27 MVN                    30.39      30.83  
 19 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM                    30.00      31.07  
 20 Wakefield, John J         29 RICE                   30.42      31.25  
 21 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                   38.00      35.88  
 -- Woodward, Matt B          25 AGUA                   26.25         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Justin M           27 CUBU                   59.60      57.56   11  
                  26.32       57.56 (31.24)                                        
  2 Ingraham, Chase E         25 SMU                  1:03.00    1:00.65    9  
                  27.82     1:00.65 (32.83)                                        
  3 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC                  1:01.00    1:00.98    8  
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)                                        
  4 Donnan, Chris             25 SMU                  1:02.28    1:01.03    7  
                  28.53     1:01.03 (32.50)                                        
  5 Helfers, Alex R           28 IM                   1:01.00    1:01.37    6  
                  28.09     1:01.37 (33.28)                                        
  6 Ecklund, Tait C           26 SNM                  1:03.43    1:02.34    5  
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)                                        
  7 Durieux, Chad A           28 ROSE                 1:06.41    1:03.65    4  
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)                                        
  8 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC                 1:06.47    1:03.89    3  
                  30.25     1:03.89 (33.64)                                        
  9 Guan, Frank               25 USF                  1:04.50    1:04.26    2  
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)                                        
 10 Trombold, Justin R        25 TXLA                 1:05.50    1:04.44    1  
                  30.38     1:04.44 (34.06)                                        
 11 Rigg, Michael A           26 TFY                  1:03.51    1:04.65  
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)                                        
 12 Raitiere, Aaron M         25 MTMS                 1:04.24    1:05.54  
                  30.45     1:05.54 (35.09)                                        
 13 Stanton IV, Wright        28 RGSC                 1:03.25    1:05.67  
                  29.91     1:05.67 (35.76)                                        
 14 Wright, Andrew C          26 SMU                  1:05.99    1:09.01  
                  31.85     1:09.01 (37.16)                                        
 15 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM                  1:06.50    1:09.99  
                  32.04     1:09.99 (37.95)                                        
 16 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                 1:30.00    1:21.15  
                  38.58     1:21.15 (42.57)                                        
 -- McBride, Joseph E         29 MOST                 1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Woodward, Matt B          25 AGUA                   58.55         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC                  2:13.60    2:11.29   11  
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:36.80 (34.17)     2:11.29 (34.49)
  2 Helfers, Alex R           28 IM                   2:13.50    2:15.16    9  
                  30.20     1:03.98 (33.78)     1:38.80 (34.82)     2:15.16 (36.36)
  3 Reeves, Jason R           26 METR                 2:20.63    2:16.64    8  
                  31.26     1:05.31 (34.05)     1:40.23 (34.92)     2:16.64 (36.41)
  4 Ecklund, Tait C           26 SNM                  2:21.89    2:19.80    7  
                  31.77     1:07.35 (35.58)     1:43.32 (35.97)     2:19.80 (36.48)
  5 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC                 2:27.30    2:21.38    6  
                  30.19     1:05.09 (34.90)     1:41.71 (36.62)     2:21.38 (39.67)
  6 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O                 2:21.02    2:22.73    5  
                  34.50     1:10.54 (36.04)     1:46.71 (36.17)     2:22.73 (36.02)
  7 Rigg, Michael A           26 TFY                  2:25.34    2:23.63    4  
                  31.14     1:06.84 (35.70)     1:45.29 (38.45)     2:23.63 (38.34)
  8 Guan, Frank               25 USF                  2:24.00    2:23.85    3  
                  32.00     1:08.45 (36.45)     1:46.44 (37.99)     2:23.85 (37.41)
  9 Durieux, Chad A           28 ROSE                 2:28.08    2:25.16    2  
                  30.54     1:06.49 (35.95)     1:45.47 (38.98)     2:25.16 (39.69)
 10 McBride, Joseph E         29 MOST                 2:18.00    2:28.00    1  
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)     1:47.24 (38.25)     2:28.00 (40.76)
 11 Stanton IV, Wright        28 RGSC                 2:25.88    2:28.06  
                  31.96     1:08.68 (36.72)     1:47.25 (38.57)     2:28.06 (40.81)
 -- Raitiere, Aaron M         25 MTMS                 2:27.53         NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.09    1/7/2006 BRENDAN COYNE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky, William M      26 CUBU                   22.60      21.52N  11  
  2 Foley, Sean T             27 WMAC                   24.31      22.28    9  
  3 Zemier, Karol F           25 NEPT                   23.50      22.60    8  
  4 Menezes, Marcio P         28 TXLA                   23.69      22.86    7  
  5 Javorski, John            29 IM                     24.23      23.26    6  
  6 McKee, Chris              28 MOST                   24.10      23.63    5  
  7 Fassino, Barton R         27 SMU                    24.75      23.76    4  
  8 Ciccarelli, Ryan          28 UNAT                   23.50      23.86    3  
  9 Erickson, Ben             26 LVM                    24.65      24.08    2  
 10 Wright, Andrew C          26 SMU                    23.99      24.30    1  
 11 Griffiths, Casey J        25 WMAC                   25.84      24.34  
 12 Williams, Brandon L       26 COM                    23.89      24.39  
 13 Robinson, Michael T       28 UNAT                   24.91      24.53  
 14 Ingraham, Chase E         25 SMU                    25.00      24.81  
 15 Nisman, Shi               26 NYCH                   26.49      25.18  
 16 Bates, Evan E             29 WTWM                   25.65      25.25  
 17 Below, James C            28 WH2O                   25.98      25.61  
 18 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 TERR                   25.44      26.15  
 19 Sikirica, Vanja           28 JAM                    26.00      26.31  
 20 Sethna, Dorab N           27 MVN                    26.17      26.49  
 21 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM                    26.18      26.94  
 22 Medema, Chuck D           28 SBAS                   26.88      27.17  
 23 Pacheco, Casey L          27 FAST                   28.15      27.59  
 24 Christian, Dan            27 IM                     29.25      28.16  
 25 Press, Jeremy M           29 SMU                    30.00      28.29  
 26 Libit, Bryan A            29 WH2O                   27.50      28.44  
 -- Krenzer, Brian            29 IM                     25.74         DQ  
 -- Nevado, Eduardo           29 TFY                    26.00         NS  
 -- Gould, Harold S           28 UNAT                   26.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zemier, Karol F           25 NEPT                   50.30      49.68   11  
                  23.14       49.68 (26.54)                                        
  2 Menezes, Marcio P         28 TXLA                   51.01      50.88    9  
                  23.84       50.88 (27.04)                                        
  3 Fassino, Barton R         27 SMU                    56.50      51.79    8  
                  23.76       51.79 (28.03)                                        
  4 McKee, Chris              28 MOST                   53.80      51.89    7  
                  24.26       51.89 (27.63)                                        
  5 Caswell, Ian              29 CMS                    55.34      51.96    6  
                  24.06       51.96 (27.90)                                        
  6 Javorski, John            29 IM                     55.66      53.77    5  
                  23.77       53.77 (30.00)                                        
  7 Robinson, Michael T       28 UNAT                   55.11      54.24    4  
                  24.88       54.24 (29.36)                                        
  8 Griffiths, Casey J        25 WMAC                   57.95      54.97    3  
                  25.53       54.97 (29.44)                                        
  9 Helfers, Alex R           28 IM                     54.50      54.99    2  
                  25.61       54.99 (29.38)                                        
 10 Williams, Brandon L       26 COM                    56.16      55.48    1  
                  25.17       55.48 (30.31)                                        
 11 Krenzer, Brian            29 IM                     56.25      56.22  
                  25.75       56.22 (30.47)                                        
 12 Cozadd, Erik N            28 ETEX                   58.02      56.61  
                  25.93       56.61 (30.68)                                        
 13 Nisman, Shi               26 NYCH                   56.50      56.62  
                  25.76       56.62 (30.86)                                        
 14 Ciccarelli, Ryan          28 UNAT                   53.50      56.64  
                  24.22       56.64 (32.42)                                        
 15 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 TERR                   56.90      56.79  
                  26.40       56.79 (30.39)                                        
 16 Aguilar, Rey              26 UNAT                   59.47      57.10  
                  26.91       57.10 (30.19)                                        
 17 Nowak, Peter J            26 WMAC                   56.82      59.10  
                  26.92       59.10 (32.18)                                        
 18 Sikirica, Vanja           28 JAM                    58.40      59.40  
                  27.85       59.40 (31.55)                                        
 19 Rigg, Michael A           26 TFY                    57.17    1:00.94  
                  27.72     1:00.94 (33.22)                                        
 20 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM                    58.49    1:01.23  
                  27.83     1:01.23 (33.40)                                        
 21 Libit, Bryan A            29 WH2O                   59.60    1:01.91  
                  28.61     1:01.91 (33.30)                                        
 -- Woodward, Matt B          25 AGUA                   54.00         NS  
 -- Wright, Andrew C          26 SMU                    54.99         NS  
 -- Montague, Joseph R        29 UNAT                   54.00         NS  
 -- Gould, Harold S           28 UNAT                   56.75         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menezes, Marcio P         28 TXLA                 1:52.66    1:52.51   11  
                  24.66       52.52 (27.86)     1:21.74 (29.22)     1:52.51 (30.77)
  2 Fassino, Barton R         27 SMU                  2:10.80    2:00.20    9  
                  26.47       57.40 (30.93)     1:28.55 (31.15)     2:00.20 (31.65)
  3 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O                 2:05.99    2:02.44    8  
                  27.30       57.83 (30.53)     1:30.45 (32.62)     2:02.44 (31.99)
  4 Burkhardt, Justin M       28 DCAC                 2:07.54    2:03.01    7  
                  26.95       57.31 (30.36)     1:29.52 (32.21)     2:03.01 (33.49)
  5 Aguilar, Rey              26 UNAT                 2:11.33    2:06.95    6  
                  28.11     1:00.07 (31.96)     1:33.13 (33.06)     2:06.95 (33.82)
  6 Griffiths, Casey J        25 WMAC                 2:15.74    2:08.53    5  
                  28.27     1:00.44 (32.17)     1:34.64 (34.20)     2:08.53 (33.89)
  7 Krenzer, Brian            29 IM                   2:13.07    2:09.95    4  
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)     1:34.21 (33.69)     2:09.95 (35.74)
  8 Sikirica, Vanja           28 JAM                  2:14.00    2:18.79    3  
                  28.76     1:02.13 (33.37)     1:38.15 (36.02)     2:18.79 (40.64)
  9 Libit, Bryan A            29 WH2O                 2:18.00    2:21.20    2  
                  30.13     1:04.78 (34.65)     1:41.71 (36.93)     2:21.20 (39.49)
 -- Gould, Harold S           28 UNAT                 2:07.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky, William M      26 CUBU                   50.51      48.82N  11  
                  22.26       48.82 (26.56)                                        
  2 Montague, Joseph R        29 UNAT                   55.54      52.37    9  
                  24.08       52.37 (28.29)                                        
  3 Zemier, Karol F           25 NEPT                   54.30      52.49    8  
                  23.29       52.49 (29.20)                                        
  4 Betts, Justin M           27 CUBU                   54.85      52.87    7  
                  24.79       52.87 (28.08)                                        
  5 Kemp, Chris B             27 WAWA                   53.99      53.03    6  
                  23.93       53.03 (29.10)                                        
  6 Crawford, Leffie          27 UNAT                   55.53      53.70    5  
                  23.55       53.70 (30.15)                                        
  7 Naumann, Andrew D         26 NITR                   58.44      55.23    4  
                  25.24       55.23 (29.99)                                        
  8 Silleck, Haydn H          29 CMS                    56.99      55.35    3  
                  25.53       55.35 (29.82)                                        
  9 Ingraham, Chase E         25 SMU                    56.00      55.38    2  
                  26.21       55.38 (29.17)                                        
 10 McKee, Chris              28 MOST                   56.70      55.43    1  
                  25.19       55.43 (30.24)                                        
 11 Fassino, Barton R         27 SMU                    58.60      55.47  
                  24.72       55.47 (30.75)                                        
 12 Erickson, Ben             26 LVM                    55.99      55.63  
                  24.63       55.63 (31.00)                                        
 13 Robinson, Michael T       28 UNAT                   57.63      55.91  
                  25.26       55.91 (30.65)                                        
 14 Donnan, Chris             25 SMU                    56.46      56.03  
                  26.58       56.03 (29.45)                                        
 15 Davie, Matthew G          27 TOC                    58.00      56.54  
                  25.18       56.54 (31.36)                                        
 16 Nevado, Eduardo           29 TFY                    58.00      57.18  
                  26.03       57.18 (31.15)                                        
 16 Arismendi, Raul J         29 TFY                    58.00      57.18  
                  26.79       57.18 (30.39)                                        
 18 Javorski, John            29 IM                     57.57      57.58  
                  25.52       57.58 (32.06)                                        
 19 Ecklund, Tait C           26 SNM                    57.43      57.69  
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)                                        
 20 Stanton IV, Wright        28 RGSC                   59.26      57.86  
                  26.58       57.86 (31.28)                                        
 21 McBride, Joseph E         29 MOST                 1:00.00      58.48  
                  27.23       58.48 (31.25)                                        
 22 Below, James C            28 WH2O                 1:00.02      58.67  
                  26.96       58.67 (31.71)                                        
 23 Cozadd, Erik N            28 ETEX                 1:01.47      59.08  
                  26.46       59.08 (32.62)                                        
 24 Guan, Frank               25 USF                  1:00.00      59.61  
                  28.52       59.61 (31.09)                                        
 25 Rigg, Michael A           26 TFY                    58.22      59.71  
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)                                        
 26 Trombold, Justin R        25 TXLA                   59.90      59.83  
                  27.58       59.83 (32.25)                                        
 27 Bates, Evan E             29 WTWM                   59.50      59.89  
                  27.07       59.89 (32.82)                                        
 28 Nisman, Shi               26 NYCH                   59.07      59.93  
                  26.82       59.93 (33.11)                                        
 29 Wright, Andrew C          26 SMU                    56.99    1:00.29  
                  26.77     1:00.29 (33.52)                                        
 30 Dunn, Jonathan D          26 UNAT                 1:03.00    1:01.46  
                  28.84     1:01.46 (32.62)                                        
 31 Durieux, Chad A           28 ROSE                 1:02.65    1:01.63  
                  28.60     1:01.63 (33.03)                                        
 32 Sethna, Dorab N           27 MVN                  1:00.45    1:02.57  
                  28.81     1:02.57 (33.76)                                        
 33 Christian, Dan            27 IM                   1:08.46    1:06.67  
                  30.54     1:06.67 (36.13)                                        
 -- Woodward, Matt B          25 AGUA                   54.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC                  1:59.50    1:58.46   11  
                  25.57       55.89 (30.32)     1:30.41 (34.52)     1:58.46 (28.05)
  2 Reeves, Jason R           26 METR                 2:02.98    2:00.69    9  
                  27.90       57.35 (29.45)     1:32.79 (35.44)     2:00.69 (27.90)
  3 Naumann, Andrew D         26 NITR                 2:09.37    2:02.25    8  
                  26.55       57.65 (31.10)     1:34.17 (36.52)     2:02.25 (28.08)
  4 Burkhardt, Justin M       28 DCAC                 2:12.32    2:03.51    7  
                  26.04       56.70 (30.66)     1:34.46 (37.76)     2:03.51 (29.05)
  5 Ecklund, Tait C           26 SNM                  2:04.65    2:05.00    6  
                  26.84       59.22 (32.38)     1:35.04 (35.82)     2:05.00 (29.96)
  6 Erickson, Ben             26 LVM                  2:03.99    2:05.13    5  
                  26.82       58.54 (31.72)     1:37.40 (38.86)     2:05.13 (27.73)
  7 Nevado, Eduardo           29 TFY                  2:07.00    2:06.01    4  
                  25.88       57.08 (31.20)     1:35.52 (38.44)     2:06.01 (30.49)
  8 McBride, Joseph E         29 MOST                 2:12.00    2:10.59    3  
                  26.28     1:01.18 (34.90)     1:39.62 (38.44)     2:10.59 (30.97)
  9 Krenzer, Brian            29 IM                   2:16.11    2:13.05    2  
                  28.08     1:01.43 (33.35)     1:41.73 (40.30)     2:13.05 (31.32)
 10 Gray, Zachary A           25 MESC                 2:13.12    2:14.11    1  
                  29.16     1:03.68 (34.52)     1:44.65 (40.97)     2:14.11 (29.46)
 11 Durieux, Chad A           28 ROSE                 2:20.15    2:17.27  
                  28.56     1:04.74 (36.18)     1:43.54 (38.80)     2:17.27 (33.73)
 12 Johnson, Brett J          28 CMS                  2:16.43    2:18.94  
                  28.84     1:03.51 (34.67)     1:48.63 (45.12)     2:18.94 (30.31)
 13 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 2:25.82    2:24.40  
                  30.40     1:08.71 (38.31)     1:51.03 (42.32)     2:24.40 (33.37)
 -- Arismendi, Raul J         29 TFY                  2:08.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC                  4:20.00    4:14.06   11  
                  26.91       57.50 (30.59)     1:30.03 (32.53)     2:02.07 (32.04)
        2:37.74 (35.67)     3:14.66 (36.92)     3:44.67 (30.01)     4:14.06 (29.39)
  2 Burkhardt, Justin M       28 DCAC                 4:31.06    4:19.34    9  
                  27.39       57.70 (30.31)     1:30.43 (32.73)     2:02.56 (32.13)
        2:40.62 (38.06)     3:18.94 (38.32)     3:49.12 (30.18)     4:19.34 (30.22)
  3 Reeves, Jason R           26 METR                 4:26.20    4:23.63    8  
                  28.17     1:01.23 (33.06)     1:32.90 (31.67)     2:05.80 (32.90)
        2:43.61 (37.81)     3:22.44 (38.83)     3:53.29 (30.85)     4:23.63 (30.34)
  4 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O                 4:32.28    4:28.69    7  
                  27.78       59.83 (32.05)     1:37.40 (37.57)     2:14.36 (36.96)
        2:52.64 (38.28)     3:30.05 (37.41)     4:00.56 (30.51)     4:28.69 (28.13)
  5 Davie, Matthew G          27 TOC                  5:00.00    4:32.83    6  
                  26.91       58.55 (31.64)     1:33.16 (34.61)     2:06.55 (33.39)
        2:49.02 (42.47)     3:31.33 (42.31)     4:02.49 (31.16)     4:32.83 (30.34)
  6 Nowak, Peter J            26 WMAC                 4:37.89    4:33.90    5  
                  27.20       58.70 (31.50)     1:35.84 (37.14)     2:12.57 (36.73)
        2:51.97 (39.40)     3:31.71 (39.74)     4:02.19 (30.48)     4:33.90 (31.71)
  7 Bagnaschi, Luke           26 IMSC                 4:59.96    4:53.02    4  
                  30.86     1:06.50 (35.64)     1:44.71 (38.21)     2:21.62 (36.91)
        3:03.08 (41.46)     3:44.27 (41.19)     4:19.58 (35.31)     4:53.02 (33.44)
  8 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 5:11.93    5:10.60    3  
                  30.97     1:06.96 (35.99)     1:46.77 (39.81)     2:27.76 (40.99)
        3:12.68 (44.92)     4:00.22 (47.54)     4:35.36 (35.14)     5:10.60 (35.24)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #21