Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 3, 2008                      
 
Event 29  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   18+W NATL:  1:49.10  5/20/2001   SIERRA NEVADA                              
                        SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
   25+W NATL:  1:47.70  5/16/1999   SLUG                                       
                        M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
   35+W NATL:  1:48.55  5/14/2006   COLORADO                                   
                        S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
   45+W NATL:  1:57.99  4/7/2002    NEM                                        
                        J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
   55+W NATL:  2:15.54  5/20/2007   PNA                                        
                        S DILLS, S DILLON, C DAVIS, S WELCH               
   65+W NATL:  2:35.40  4/24/2005   VIRGINIA                                   
                        L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
   75+W NATL:  3:41.46  5/22/2005   FACT                                       
                        B CEDERLUND, J CAMPBELL, N DURSTEIN, E GORDON     
   18+M NATL:  1:33.18  5/21/1995   TEXAS SWIMMING                             
                        J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN       
   25+M NATL:  1:31.54  5/19/1991   LONE STAR                                  
                        M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
   35+M NATL:  1:35.04  4/25/2004   ROCKY MT                                   
                        J SMITH, H BANK, R SMIT, P SMITH                  
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 21 Timed Finals   
  2  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X65  'A'                       3:04.87 
     1) Miller, Bob K M78               2) Gladwell, Gail A W76           
     3) Nordby, Michael C M66           4) Phillips, Bernice M W80        
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X65  'B'                        2:48.50 
     1) Plummer, Mark A M71             2) Patten, Bob W M73              
     3) Wise, Louise W65                4) Kennedy, Judy A W70            
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  X65  'A'                        2:31.15 
     1) Zentgraf, Karen W W66           2) Burgess, Thom M65              
     3) Oberg, Jane C W70               4) Reynolds, Bing M67             
  5  Masters of South Texas  X65  'A'                           2:40.00 
     1) Blake, William V M71            2) Kight, Betty G W66             
     3) Halff, Henry M M65              4) Birkhead, Jane C W67           
  6  Masters of South Texas  X65  'B'                           3:00.00 
     1) Heselton, Cyril H M74           2) Andrade, Cynthia W68           
     3) Sauer, De Ette A W66            4) Oster, James F M66             
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  X75  'A'                        3:28.18 
     1) Holmes, Frances W80             2) Hoppe, Frederick J M80         
     3) Buchannan, Peggy W75            4) Clegern, Wayne M M78           
Heat 2 of 21 Timed Finals   
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'A'                   2:45.00 
     1) Newell, Sally W70               2) Larson, E Ole M87              
     3) Fitzgerald, Cheryl A W55        4) Clark, Jerry M70               
  3  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X55  'A'                      2:34.00 
     1) Bloomfield, Sue A W55           2) Leilich, Joann W69             
     3) Boak, Carolyn W63               4) Bower, Barbara M W70           
  4  Masters of South Texas  X55  'B'                           2:38.00 
     1) Velde, John J M60               2) Napier, Marcia W56             
     3) Callaway, Linda S W55           4) Holt, Nate M M61               
  5  Weiss & Weiss Aquatics  X45  'B'                           2:38.00 
     1) Mathews, Steven C M62           2) Rathmanner, Nancy B W51        
     3) McDonald, Jay M50               4) Smith, Sharon W50              
  6  Masters of South Texas  X45  'D'                           2:40.00 
     1) Boyer, Kathy M W53              2) Friedrichsen, Kathy W W47      
     3) Mortensen, Scott M M54          4) Smith, Steve W M62             
Heat 3 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  New England Masters Swim Club  X55  'B'                    2:28.01 
     1) Craffey, Eileen M W56           2) Stromberg, Kraig R M58         
     3) Letendre, Leo J M55             4) Letendre, Diane M W56          
  2  Masters of South Texas  X55  'A'                           2:20.00 
     1) Miller, Jan A W57               2) Lindsey, Connie W56            
     3) Nordstrom, David P M60          4) Owens, Carl H M56              
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X55  'B'                        2:14.73 
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W60      2) MacDonald, Lee H M56           
     3) Polansky, Kevin L M57           4) Prall, Winifred S W60          
  4  Longhorn Aquatics  X55  'A'                                2:12.00 
     1) Mizell, Linda D W56             2) Clark, Carol C W59             
     3) Vance, Brian A M57              4) Harris, Mike M61               
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'B'                       2:12.25 
     1) McColly, Michael M62            2) Casey, Kathrine J W59          
     3) Reeder, Bill D M55              4) Blackburn, Jean L W56          
  6  Arizona Masters  X55  'A'                                  2:19.69 
     1) Dyck, Grace C W66               2) Menard, Joanne C W60           
     3) Hickcox, W. Thomas M55          4) Holt, Tate M56                 
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  X55  'C'                        2:23.50 
     1) Laney, Judith B W55             2) Burson, William W M63          
     3) McCormick, Paul M61             4) Anziano, Marcia W63            
  8  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X55  'A'                       2:33.00 
Heat 4 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Oregon Masters  X55  'A'                                   2:06.20 
     1) Frid, Barbara W66               2) Pierson, Ginger L W62          
     3) Pendleton, Mike L M56           4) Landis, Tom M66                
  2  Walnut Creek Masters  X55  'A'                             2:04.20 
     1) Hart, Gene E M55                2) Alexander, Martha A W58        
     3) Smyers, Jesse B M61             4) Brittingham, Regina W56        
  3  New England Masters Swim Club  X55  'A'                    2:03.85 
     1) Bright, David C M55             2) Hummel, Barbara R W56          
     3) Shaw, Greg J M56                4) Sasser, Constance J W61        
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X55  'A'                   1:58.75 
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L M55            2) Christenson, Candy J W61       
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W63             4) Murray, Mike M57               
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'A'                       2:01.90 
     1) Jacobs, Ronald M56              2) Jaunzeme, Andra W55            
     3) Lautman, Scott M M55            4) Dillon, Sally A W61            
  6  Colorado Masters Swimming  X55  'A'                        2:04.20 
     1) Fischer, Chuck M56              2) Gatz, Pamela S W61             
     3) Abrahams, Richard T M63         4) Fouts, Susan J W57             
  7  The Olympic Club  X55  'A'                                 2:05.00 
     1) Stretch, Nancy A W68            2) Strand, Robert M62             
     3) Felton, Anezka G W60            4) Griffith, James M M55          
  8  Team Illinois Masters  X55  'A'                            2:07.50 
     1) Bateman, Bryan J M60            2) Mc Daniel, Georgia W61         
     3) Dodson, Phil L M55              4) Jones, Cynthia L W58           
Heat 5 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Southern Masters Swimmers  X45  'A'                        2:15.00 
     1) Billeaud, Stephen O M54         2) Niedrich, Ruth W48             
     3) Armentor, Glenn J M48           4) Buccino, Vicki W62             
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'C'                    2:11.50 
     1) Helmrich, Susan P W52           2) Myers, Richard H M60           
     3) McDermott, Ann Y W53            4) Phillips, David P M59          
  3  Georgia Masters  X45  'A'                                  2:08.00 
     1) Bugg, Bob M50                   2) Williamson, Francine S W60     
     3) Copeland, Rob M51               4) Hooe, Donna L W45              
  4  Masters of South Texas  X45  'B'                           2:05.00 
     1) Milu, Jon E M47                 2) Richey, Steven C M47           
     3) Fincham, Elaine S W52           4) Nisman, Ronda S W53            
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X45  'A'                         2:05.00 
     1) Hendrick, Marty M50             2)                                
     3) Erickson, Tim D M51             4) Desmarais, Josee W47           
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'B'                    2:09.80 
     1) Beckman, Sharon L W50           2) Edelman, Paul T M52            
     3) Jensen, Sue W47                 4) Hubbard, Steven M50            
  7  Masters of South Texas  X45  'C'                           2:15.00 
     1) Taylor, Grant M48               2) Holloway, Colleen J W54        
     3) Andrade, Rosana W47             4) Martin, Brian L M45            
  8  Las Vegas Masters  X45  'A'                                2:30.26 
     1) Battin, Carolyn H W54           2) Christensen, Thomas F M52      
     3) Casey, Mike A M58               4) Kay, Rebecca L W61             
Heat 6 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  X45  'B'                   2:03.85 
     1) Harper, Buzz M48                2) Bartholomew, Kirsten W49       
     3) Heyes, Greg M53                 4) Binz, Karin S W46              
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'A'                    1:59.30 
     1) Branch, Katherine A W50         2) Meltz, Joel M M51              
     3) Goodwin, Kim E W50              4) Mooney, Jack J M48             
  3  Ventura County Masters  X45  'A'                           1:58.90 
     1) Hardt, Leslie G W56             2) Warmuth, Stacey S W51          
     3) Derr, John M M59                4) Mc Conica, Jim M57             
  4  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X45  'B'                      1:57.00 
     1) Gordon, Lance L M51             2) Andrews, Cindy P W48           
     3)                                 4) Burgess, Stacy H W50           
  5  Masters of South Texas  X45  'A'                           1:58.00 
     1) Eakle, Julie O W47              2) Watson, Fletcher C M45         
     3) Kercher, Craig A M46            4) Ingraham, Susan R W48          
  6  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X45  'C'                      1:59.00 
     1) Wolfhagen, Niels U M51          2) Marshall, D Scot M51           
     3) Nunnallee, Deborah L W51        4) Morton, Andrea N W46           
  7  Longhorn Aquatics  X45  'B'                                2:03.00 
     1) Whittaker, Shaun L M46          2) Candoli, Julie A W50           
     3) Vandam, David K M52             4) Schmidt, Kathy J W52           
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'C'                        2:03.90 
     1) Pegues, Lex M47                 2) O'Brien, Michael M M46         
     3) Steffe, Kathleen M W45          4) Taydus, Andrea S W50           
Heat 7 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Weiss & Weiss Aquatics  X45  'A'                           1:56.00 
     1) Esselstyn, Rip M45              2) Ridall, Cheryl L W45           
     3) Killeen, Robert M46             4) Schweppe, Jane W45             
  2  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X45  'A'                       1:55.00 
     1) Cooley, Cathy L W50             2) Swanson, Victor B M48          
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'B'                        1:54.40 
     1) Melanson, Edward L M45          2) Nolte, Christopher C M51       
     3) Campbell, Ellen A W45           4) Garnier, Kathy L W47           
  4  Walnut Creek Masters  X45  'B'                             1:53.30 
     1) Landers, Patty W51              2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W47   
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            4) Gothberg, Brad A M45           
  5  Longhorn Aquatics  X45  'A'                                1:54.00 
     1) Walker, Paul B M47              2) Dykstra, Sally D W49           
     3) Hughes, Mary L W49              4) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M51     
  6  Team Illinois Masters  X45  'A'                            1:54.50 
     1) Gibson, Dave M47                2) Schwartz, Lisa W45             
     3) Pratt, John M45                 4) Del Greco, Jane W51            
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                       1:55.00 
  8  Plano Wetcats  X45  'A'                                    1:56.99 
     1) McIntee, Greg M47               2) Maccurdy, Krissy W55           
     3) Morrison, Lynn W53              4) Nelsen, Steve N M47            
Heat 8 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  X45  'A'                   1:52.75 
     1) Ayoob, Laurie W51               2) Hamm, Michael L M50            
     3) Granger, Traci S W50            4) Ponthier, Chuck M45            
  2  Oregon Masters  X45  'A'                                   1:52.00 
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W50        2) Crabbe, Colette M W51          
     3) Hathaway, David L M47           4) Sumerfield, Bill H M47         
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'A'                        1:49.25 
     1) Jones, Elene Kay "eney" W47     2) Scott, Greg C M48              
     3) Crouch, Kim H W46               4) Kahl, Steven E M45             
  4  Southern Methodist Masters  X45  'A'                       1:40.00 
  5  Arizona Masters  X45  'A'                                  1:46.79 
     1) Smith, John C M46               2) Mills, Glenn D M46             
     3) Rollins, Stephanie S W53        4) Bailey, Monica M W47           
  6  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                      1:50.00 
     1) Holbrook, Jeff M49              2) Heuer, Brigitte C W47          
     3) Price-Appelwick, Linda W45      4) Schatz, Gary L M53             
  7  Walnut Creek Masters  X45  'A'                             1:52.00 
     1) Roemer, Paula J W47             2) Guadagni, Peter M M53          
     3) Sullivan, Lynn S W50            4) Remmert, Greg A M45            
  8  Colonials 1776  X45  'A'                                   1:52.90 
     1) Swanson, Vibeke LH W46          2) Wolff, Melinda S W55           
     3) Schuman, R Mark M52             4)                                
Heat 9 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  NYC Hydras  X35  'A'                                            NT 
  2  South West YMCA Masters  X35  'A'                          2:34.00 
     1) Sellers, Melanie B W55          2) Blute, Peter M M48             
     3) Jaime, Alfonso A M35            4) Barish, Jacquelyn L W57        
  3  Las Vegas Masters  X35  'A'                                2:22.12 
     1) Adams, Kari S W42               2) Hecker, Dennis M44             
     3) Ozun, Sabri M44                 4) Boodt, Heidi M W38             
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X35  'C'                         2:12.00 
     1) Andrews, Megan A W36            2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W47     
     3) Fischer, Andy J M41             4) Friedman, Todd A M42           
  5  New Mexico Masters  X35  'A'                               2:15.00 
     1) Smith, Jim P M51                2) Keleher, William R M45         
     3) Denison, Lisa D W39             4) Stern, Mimi M W51              
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X35  'D'                         2:25.00 
     1) Stus, Michael A M38             2) Itzler, Ellen R W49            
     3) Weaver, Russell L M41           4) Goodman, Gayle S W46           
  7  Fort Worth Area Swim Team  X35  'A'                        2:35.00 
     1) Rodriguez, George M45           2) Smith, Lisa W41                
     3) Ayers, Graham M43               4) Crain, Monette W41             
  8  Brazos Splash Masters  X35  'A'                                 NT 
     1) Vallejo, Sergio M52             2) Schueckler, Leslie P W52       
     3) Bailey, Rodney A M56            4) Fisher, Bonnie A W42           
Heat 10 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  University of San Francisco Ma  X35  'A'                   2:10.00 
     1) Labusch, Meike M W35            2) Chappell, Matthew D M43        
     3) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M41         4) Bryant, Lynn L W35             
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X35  'B'                         2:07.00 
     1) Larson, Linda L W52             2) Lage, Terry L M40              
     3) Forre, Lena W52                 4) Weiss, Scot H M43              
  3  Walnut Creek Masters  X35  'C'                             2:04.50 
  4  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'A'                       2:00.55 
     1) Jaeger, Dawn W51                2) Kays, David E M40              
     3) Bernhard, Anne E W43            4) Nelson, Kirk E M37             
  5  Swim Kentucky Masters  X35  'A'                            2:03.87 
     1) Segnitz, Robin P W40            2) Rushman, Christopher J M36     
     3) Dassow, Paul M45                4) Ciampa, Cindy W48              
  6  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X35  'C'                      2:06.00 
     1) Saavedra, Francisco A M44       2) Katri, Deanna M W38            
     3) Cusack, Greg S M48              4) Nordmann, Amy S W36            
  7  Ashpalt Green Masters  X35  'A'                            2:08.59 
     1) Moffett, Erica L W38            2) Bernstein, Richard F M62       
     3) Cort, Hayley E W46              4) Chalandon, Gilles A M51        
  8  Meridian Swim Club Masters  X35  'A'                       2:10.04 
     1) Labelle, Laura L W43            2) Reichle, Luke M52              
     3) Camacho, Raymond E M43          4) Shore, Susan D W45             
Heat 11 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Plano Wetcats  X35  'A'                                    1:59.99 
     1) Heil, Matthew M38               2) Kennedy, Patrick H M35         
     3) Held, Amy W43                   4) Elissa, Deborah L W41          
  2  Arizona Masters  X35  'C'                                  1:58.20 
     1) Bunch, Brigid J W44             2) Roth, Barry M53                
     3) Clements, Rane W43              4) Hickman, Mark D M42            
  3  Oregon Masters  X35  'B'                                   1:57.00 
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff J M38          2) Volckening, Bill M42           
     3) Caswell, Mary J W47             4) Ferguson, Ellen W45            
  4  Ventura County Masters  X35  'A'                           1:56.50 
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M42             2) Hudson, Nadean W41             
     3) Armstrong, Martin A M38         4) Ghimenti, Lee Anne W37         
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                       1:57.00 
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'A'                    1:57.50 
     1) Holmes, Jessica A W37           2) Kupan, Cheryl A W43            
     3) Judelson, David S M52           4) Campbell, Drew D M43           
  7  SwimQuest Masters  X35  'A'                                1:59.00 
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P W43         2) Bennett, Lisa A W51            
     3) Braughton, Lance H M46          4) Pearce, Ira H M53              
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'D'                        2:00.00 
     1) Riner, Betsy W41                2) Champlin, Pete M40             
     3) Tobey, Stacey W W39             4) Doebbeling, John D M38         
Heat 12 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'C'                   1:56.00 
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M50           2) Lindroos, Pamela M W42         
     3) Fritsch, Dan S M43              4) Gillman, Regina M W42          
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X35  'A'                         1:55.00 
     1) Read, David M M39               2) Baugh, Inge K W40              
     3) Harrington, Patrick M M36       4) Herbst, Liz W45                
  3  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X35  'B'                      1:54.00 
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M43           2) Campbell, Geoff E M37          
     3) Gebhart, Janis R W43            4) Gellatly, Jill E W40           
  4  Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc  X35  'A'                      1:52.50 
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M38         2) Finney, Peter C M40            
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W43            4) Cox, Juliet E W40              
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club  X35  'A'                             1:54.00 
     1) Tuchler, Jim M43                2) Conlin, Cheryl W39             
     3) Baker, Beth O W47               4) Halstead, James P M41          
  6  Walnut Creek Masters  X35  'B'                             1:54.50 
     1) Bohm, Eric C M41                2) Santos, Debbie M W39           
     3) Soffe, Loretta M W41            4) Johnson, Ron A M43             
  7  Team Illinois Masters  X35  'A'                            1:55.50 
     1) Pletch, Mary W44                2) Hartman, Andrew M35            
     3) Turk, Stephen M38               4) Streed, Kimberly W52           
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'C'                        1:56.20 
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L W43        2) Gould, Tom A M43               
     3) Hagadorn, Heather W43           4) Fuller, David S M43            
Heat 13 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Arizona Masters  X35  'B'                                  1:50.30 
     1) Shake, Scott D M50              2) Hafner, Paul A M47             
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L W42    4) Turman, Nancy J W42            
  2  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                      1:50.00 
     1) Nordmann, Michael T M35         2)                                
     3) Gawronski, Tomasz J M41         4) Crecelius, Nancy A W38         
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'B'                        1:49.73 
     1) Stewart, Karl M M42             2) Lenneman, Tim P M44            
     3) Moen, Teri J W39                4) Seavall, Kelly J W39           
  4  Southern Methodist Masters  X35  'A'                       1:48.00 
     1) Yarid, Jay M45                  2) Guthrie, David M M47           
     3) Cole, Janie W54                 4) Gray, Christina W42            
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'A'                   1:48.88 
     1) Kreinz, Steven S M45            2) Schaetz, Trina R W35           
     3) Runnells, Julie L W35           4) Thiele, Matt E M40             
  6  The Olympic Club  X35  'A'                                 1:50.00 
     1) Kruse, Michael P M35            2) Welting, Laureen W42           
     3) Mc Cormack, Bryan J M42         4) Sanguinet, Amanda K W37        
  7  MOVY Masters  X35  'A'                                     1:50.10 
     1) Blattner, Susan J W50           2) Sherman, Bill M49              
     3) Wells, Brad R M46               4) Eldridge, Beth W38             
  8  Oregon Masters  X35  'A'                                   1:51.20 
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W44          2) Tomac, Jayna M W36             
     3) Drawz, Troy A M40               4) Waud, Timothy P M40            
Heat 14 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Maine Masters Swim Club  X35  'A'                          1:47.65 
     1) Ross, Michael S M40             2) Lindenau, Lee F M41            
     3) Estabrook, Mary B W46           4) Fries, Beth O W50              
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'B'                   1:47.00 
     1) Walsh, Susan W46                2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W44         
     3) Stewart, Henry D M44            4) Schultz, Norman E M42          
  3  Walnut Creek Masters  X35  'A'                             1:45.40 
     1) Fusari, Jill R W41              2) Santos, Roque J M40            
     3) Ward, Lisa A W44                4) Stahl, Stephen A M43           
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                        1:39.30 
     1) Robinson, Derek P M38           2) Bartleson, Aaron B M37         
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W42      4) Sappey, Collette H W43         
  5  Longhorn Aquatics  X35  'A'                                1:43.00 
     1) Thibault, Jeff M37              2) Bartee, Todd A M38             
     3) Walker, Jennifer K W42          4) Henry, Heather H W38           
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'A'                   1:47.00 
     1) Lane, Will H M37                2) Lane, Tanya N W36              
     3) Andersen, Morten M37            4)                                
  7  Longhorn Aquatics  X35  'B'                                1:47.00 
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M44         2) Jacobson, Kendal R W42         
     3) Blessing, Tyler J M35           4) Hedgepeth, Whitney L W37       
  8  Arizona Masters  X35  'A'                                  1:47.99 
     1) Smith, Laura K W42              2) Jaegers, Al M45                
     3) Smith, Paul L M48               4) Major, Becki P W44             
Heat 15 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Las Vegas Masters  X18  'B'                                2:20.20 
     1) Battin, David D M18             2) Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L W39  
     3) Uchitel, Dmitry M28             4) Barry, Robin B W41             
  2  Las Vegas Masters  X18  'A'                                2:10.10 
     1) Erickson, Ben M26               2) Leeming, Lindsey A W23         
     3) Whitehead, Sara S W29           4) Boodt, Bradley N M40           
  3  Brazos Splash Masters  X18  'A'                            2:09.14 
     1) Dawson, Nichole L W20           2) Ontko, Marty S M20             
     3) Lunsford, Kevin M M41           4) Schertz, Allison A W23         
  4  Fort Worth Area Swim Team  X18  'A'                        2:17.00 
     1) Hollis, Richard B M34           2) Kiel, Simone W49               
     3) Ha, Andrew M24                  4) Knox, Mary W53                 
  5  Ladera Oaks Masters  X25  'A'                              2:27.70 
     1) Kohan, Michelle L W27           2) Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne W56    
     3) Boyle, Catherine M W42          4) Madison, David K M55           
  6  Las Vegas Masters  X25  'A'                                2:16.10 
     1) Magee, Mark A M40               2) Helgason, Tryggvi M44          
     3) Quinn, Heidi W34                4) Barfield, Mary E W26           
  7  City Of Midland Aquatics  X25  'A'                         2:20.00 
     1) Presley, Annette W41            2) Daugherty, Gordon M42          
     3) Morrow, Paul D M39              4) Kroemer, Maggie W25            
  8  NYC Hydras  X25  'A'                                            NT 
Heat 16 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  First Colony Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                    2:12.00 
     1) Abbott, Molly B W44             2) Offner, Mike M31               
     3) Long, Steve M52                 4) Wey, Karen H W40               
  2  Plano Wetcats  X25  'B'                                    2:06.99 
     1) Morgan, Kathleen W27            2) Wachtler, Peter J M30          
     3) Palmer, Joe M42                 4) Robinson, Beth W55             
  3  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X25  'B'                         2:00.00 
     1) Moran, Danielle W30             2) Blavatnik, Alex M43            
     3) Walker, Brady J M26             4) Ackermann, Laura W33           
  4  Jersey Area Masters  X25  'A'                              1:59.00 
     1) Larkin, Christine W25           2) Baker, Kurtis S M47            
     3) Sikirica, Vanja M28             4) Segal, Leigh G W43             
  5  South West YMCA Masters  X25  'A'                          1:59.00 
     1) Perkins, Robert M M45           2) Brogdon, Tiffany D W28         
     3) Hubbard, Russell L. M46         4) Brundage, Cheryl Y W40         
  6  Metro Masters Swim Club  X25  'A'                          2:02.00 
     1) Schoenlank, Julie A W28         2) Alexander, Allen M43           
     3) Velazquez, Andrea W37           4) Benson, Richard A M55          
  7  Masters of South Texas  X25  'B'                           2:10.00 
     1) Blanco, Alonso O M33            2) McBride, Joseph E M29          
     3) Anthony, Amber D W41            4) Jackson, Kristine K W35        
  8  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X25  'C'                         2:15.00 
     1) Balocco, Joseph M30             2) Webb, Linda W62                
     3) Palmer, Bryan S M29             4) Levaggi, Cinthia W29           
Heat 17 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Team Illinois Masters  X25  'A'                            1:58.02 
     1) Krenzer, Brian M29              2) Helfers, Alex R M28            
     3) Howland, Heather W27            4) Beeskow, Melissa W25           
  2  Southern Masters Swimmers  X25  'A'                        1:56.00 
     1) Niedrich, Ronald W M48          2) Millet, Lacey A W25            
     3) Bergeron, John M30              4) Frederic, Christine W43        
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'B'                   1:51.20 
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M31           2) Schneider, Sarah M W32         
     3) Griffiths, Casey J M25          4) Kula, Meagan S W32             
  4  Masters of South Texas  X25  'A'                           1:50.00 
     1) Davis, Josh C M35               2) McKee, Chris M28               
     3) Reynolds, Millicent K W26       4) Elias, Tiitta K W40            
  5  New England Masters Swim Club  X25  'A'                    1:50.09 
     1) Stratton, Rachel A W28          2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M33       
     3) Stanley, Ellen D W31            4) Phillips, Thomas D M33         
  6  Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters  X25  'A'                    1:55.50 
     1) Whitty, Jackie L W25            2) Seavy, Lauren A W25            
     3) McGiffin, Chris D M42           4) Fanelli, Michael M53           
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'A'                   1:57.00 
     1) Lee, Lawrence B M39             2) Lawrence, Kari C W26           
     3) Medendorp, Mark A M30           4) Mayfield, Jennifer H W32       
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'C'                   1:58.81 
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T M34         2) Settimi, Nora C W37            
     3) Schneider, Erin E W29           4) Severance, David A M45         
Heat 18 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc  X25  'A'                      1:48.50 
     1) Hale, William C M37             2) Rublein, Susanne P W37         
     3) Selinger, Ili R M34             4) Girard, Suzie E W37            
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X25  'A'                         1:46.00 
     1) Hooper, Matt M34                2) Sottile, Domenico M30          
     3) Garth, Christy L W34            4) Dwors, Liz C W27               
  3  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X25  'A'                      1:45.00 
     1) Davis, Ross C M41               2) Armstrong, Jonathan W M32      
     3) Koch, Laura K W31               4) Armstrong, Rachel C W28        
  4  The Olympic Club  X25  'A'                                 1:45.00 
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W31            2) Harrigan, Matthew J M29        
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J W26             4) Wanie, Lee G M34               
  5  Southern Methodist Masters  X25  'C'                       1:45.00 
     1) Chow, Michelle H W39            2) Donnan, Chris M25              
     3) Wright, Andrew C M26            4) Hinkle, Jennifer W35           
  6  Plano Wetcats  X25  'A'                                    1:45.99 
     1) Edmondson, Jennifer B W31       2) Heil, Michelle W37             
     3) Edmondson, Andy M40             4) Schmerker, John T M32          
  7  Rose Bowl Masters  X25  'A'                                1:47.01 
     1) Borton, Dan M40                 2) Durieux, Chad A M28            
     3) Borton, Joan W38                4) Stepp, Cauleen M W30           
  8  Ashpalt Green Masters  X25  'A'                            1:48.59 
     1) Willeboordse, Fall W42          2) Poropat, Michael A M31         
     3) Palacio, Daniela C W27          4) Acton, John H M35              
Heat 19 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Longhorn Aquatics  X25  'B'                                1:42.00 
     1) Balentine, Angie M W27          2) Beccari, Adriano P M31         
     3)                                 4) Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie W32        
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club  X25  'A'                             1:41.00 
     1) Peterson, Stacy E W26           2) Betts, Justin M M27            
     3) Liscinsky, William M M26        4) Lauwaert, Liz W30              
  3  Southern Methodist Masters  X25  'B'                       1:40.37 
     1) Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev W3 2) Ingraham, Chase E M25          
     3) Holt, Laura W27                 4) Glass, Mark M33                
  4  Southern Methodist Masters  X25  'A'                       1:39.36 
     1) Russo, Wyatt G M34              2) McClelland, Katie W31          
     3) Fassino, Barton R M27           4) Diezi, Dominique W30           
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'A'                   1:39.78 
     1) Wanezek, Sarah K W25            2) Schaetz, Daniel J M37          
     3) Foley, Sean T M27               4) Rau, Jocelyn M W28             
  6  Longhorn Aquatics  X25  'A'                                1:41.00 
     1) Eckerman, Chris M M33           2) Kik, Simone D W34              
     3) Dickinson, Doug M36             4) Marsh, Amy C W30               
  7  Arizona Masters  X25  'A'                                  1:41.99 
     1) Commings, Jeff P M34            2) Holden, Blake A M31            
     3) Worden, Michelle B W30          4) Hernandez, Laura L W27         
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                        1:44.30 
     1) Caswell, Ian M29                2) Taflinger, Brooke N W26        
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M34        4) Luellen, Katie J W34           
Heat 20 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  University of San Francisco Ma  X18  'A'                   2:05.00 
     1) Liu, Ouida W27                  2) Guan, Frank M25                
     3) Dolar, Kevin I M20              4) Belliveau, Adrienne C W24      
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X18  'D'                         2:00.00 
     1) Streiner, Jarret M M33          2) Marechal, Severine M W24       
     3) Andreades, Stephen A M36        4) Aron, Vanessa W27              
  3  Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast  X18  'A'                   1:56.50 
     1) Brown, Joelle A W22             2) Williams, Kevin D M38          
     3) Griffith, Jennifer L W30        4) Ritter, Justin P M32           
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X18  'C'                         1:55.00 
     1) Schwebel, Michael C M31         2) Kafin, Lauren B W26            
     3) Solley, Michael A M24           4) Ingoldsby, Laura K W28         
  5  Rio Grande Swim Club  X18  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) Wooten, John M34                2) Tomlin, Julie B W49            
     3) Stanton IV, Wright M28          4) Otto, Amanda W22               
  6  West Hollywood Aquatics  X18  'A'                          1:57.44 
     1) Ames-Klein, Kiley C W31         2) Olver, Brian J M30             
     3) Smith, Christopher S M23        4) Dantzler, Amy L W43            
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  X18  'B'                        2:00.24 
     1) Acton, Lynn L W29               2) Welting, Evan A M33            
     3) Cox, Michael J M30              4) Dorrier, Kirsten M W18         
  8  Caltech Masters  X18  'A'                                  2:08.00 
     1) Thornton, Ray C M46             2) Pekarek, David N M24           
     3) Takarabe, Nikki W42             4) Romoli, Sian L W36             
Heat 21 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X18  'B'                         1:51.00 
     1) Normann, Chris T M18            2) Quatromoni, Emily M W18        
     3) Nicholas, Dameon M18            4) Cross, Carolan A W28           
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                        1:48.40 
     1) Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M W31 2) O'Sullivan, Chris D M33        
     3) Silleck, Haydn H M29            4) Hesterberg, Lisa G W21         
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X18  'A'                   1:47.98 
     1) Schneider, Leah R W23           2) Alexander, Jeff M44            
     3) Diel, Jessica A W27             4) Stich, Darryl D M32            
  4  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X18  'A'                      1:43.00 
     1) Leach-Rosinski, Tara D W32      2) Wenglar, Cathy M W31           
     3) Wilson, Jacob N M24             4) Kemp, Ryan S M23               
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X18  'A'                         1:47.00 
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M23      2) McLuckie, Lisa W29             
     3) Bernard, Chris D M22            4) Martin, Jennifer M W27         
  6  Longhorn Aquatics  X18  'A'                                1:48.00 
     1) Andrew, Tom B M24               2)                                
     3) Palmerton, Katherine A W18      4)                                
  7  Ashpalt Green Masters  X18  'A'                            1:49.00 
     1) Coley, Allison L W31            2) Columbus, Mikki W24            
     3) Romano, Kola M40                4) Cantrell, Patrick M M47        
  8  Arizona Masters  X18  'A'                                  1:51.50 
     1) Busche, Kelly C W23             2) Warman, Whitney M W24          
     3) Leid, Jeff G M34                4) Sixkiller, Jason M M30