Licensed to USMS Web Master            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 05:26 PM
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 46 Timed Finals   
  2  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST                      1:08.75 
  3  Phillips, Bernice M           80 PNA                         54.38 
  4  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST                        53.56 
  5  Holmes, Frances               80 CMS                       1:08.00 
  6  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY                        53.45 
Heat 2 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS                      1:04.00 
  2  Gladwell, Gail A              76 PNA                         52.15 
  3  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY                        36.39 
  4  Protopapas, Renée A           78 RICE                        57.84 
  5  Thompson, Lillie              66 WAWA                        55.16 
  6  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST                        38.30 
  7  Gregg, Claire M               66 MOST                        50.25 
  8  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS                        47.55 
Heat 3 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC                        42.00 
  2  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA                        40.86 
  3  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST                        37.52 
  4  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST                        33.50 
  5  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS                        35.18 
  6  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS                         38.95 
  7  Averette, Joan                71 VMST                        42.00 
  8  Tegner, Thyra                 73 ALMA                        42.14 
Heat 4 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT                        37.22 
  2  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM                        36.35 
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               66 TAM                         33.23 
  4  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST                        30.42 
  5  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST                        32.80 
  6  Wise, Louise                  65 CMS                         36.30 
  7  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST                        36.79 
  8  Roddin, Ruth A                65 ANCM                        38.00 
Heat 5 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Albers, Marlene A             61 BSM                       1:33.23 
  2  Conkey, Nancy D               63 SNM                         39.46 
  3  Buccino, Vicki                62 SMS                         39.17 
  4  Woodworth, Cheryl C           64 WMAC                        44.16 
  5  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY                         45.07 
  6  Mizell, Linda D               56 TXLA                        39.00 
  7  Schneider, Mary P             55 WMAC                        41.12 
Heat 6 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Foreman, Judy                 64 NEM                         36.62 
  2  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS                         34.56 
  3  Tyler, Sarah L                63 SNM                         34.10 
  4  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU                        33.80 
  5  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST                        34.00 
  6  Felton, Anezka G              60 TOC                         34.40 
  7  Foley, Madonna M              64 AAAA                        36.60 
  8  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ                        38.50 
Heat 7 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kay, Rebecca L                61 LVM                         32.30 
  2  Dillon, Sally A               61 PNA                         31.12 
  3  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61 IM                          30.40 
  4  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST                        28.80 
  5  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60 MAM                         29.80 
  6  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA                        30.60 
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG                        32.10 
  8  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC                        32.85 
Heat 8 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE                        33.12 
  2  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR                        32.68 
  3  Burke, Randee L               55 MOST                        32.39 
  4  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS                        32.00 
  5  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX                        32.14 
  6  Tyler, A Susan                59 SNM                         32.52 
  7  Laney, Judith B               55 CMS                         33.00 
  8  Blackburn, Jean L             56 PNA                         33.84 
Heat 9 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Cynthia L              58 IM                          31.03 
  2  Fouts, Susan J                57 CMS                         29.56 
  3  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS                        28.84 
  4  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776                        25.59 
  5  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM                         26.50 
  6  Miller, Celeste               58 SNM                         29.50 
  7  Hardt, Leslie G               56 VCM                         30.05 
  8  Brittingham, Regina           56 WCM                         31.50 
Heat 10 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY                         37.06 
  2  Slavec, Deborah A             54 CMS                         32.00 
  3  Helmrich, Susan P             52 NEM                         32.00 
  4  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST                        31.90 
  5  Strauss, Judy                 53 MELO                        32.00 
  6  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH                        32.00 
  7  DeStafney, Nan                50 NAVY                        32.80 
  8  Hood, Patricia B              52 1776                        37.80 
Heat 11 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC                        31.46 
  2  Schmidt, Kathy J              52 TXLA                        30.40 
  3  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK                        30.39 
  4  Landers, Patty                51 WCM                         30.35 
  5  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA                        30.39 
  6  Taydus, Andrea S              50 CMS                         30.40 
  7  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST                        30.40 
  8  Streed, Kimberly              52 IM                          31.57 
Heat 12 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY                        30.28 
  2  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA                        30.21 
  3  Beckman, Sharon L             50 NEM                         29.99 
  4  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS                        29.83 
  5  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT                        29.90 
  6  Arvesen, Malinda S            52 SMU                         30.00 
  7  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM                        30.21 
  8  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM                        30.33 
Heat 13 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Del Greco, Jane               51 IM                          29.50 
  2  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM                        29.27 
  3  McDermott, Ann Y              53 NEM                         29.10 
  4  Fries, Beth O                 50 MESC                        28.50 
  5  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST                        29.00 
  6  Stern, Mimi M                 51 NMMS                        29.20 
  7  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN                        29.30 
  8  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST                        29.66 
Heat 14 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Estel, Beth A                 52 NEM                         28.50 
  2  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM                        28.00 
  3  Battin, Carolyn H             54 LVM                         27.99 
  4  Cole, Janie                   54 SMU                         27.70 
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               51 NEM                         27.96 
  6  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM                        28.00 
  7  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ                        28.02 
  8  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU                        28.50 
Heat 15 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Sullivan, Lynn S              50 WCM                         27.33 
  2  Lippold, Mary B               52 PNA                         27.00 
  3  Wettach, Gayle M              51 NEM                         26.80 
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG                        26.27 
  5  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS                        26.50 
  6  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT                        26.98 
  7  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST                        27.12 
  8  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS                        27.43 
Heat 16 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS                         45.00 
  2  Henne, Jean M                 49 WIN                         33.00 
  3  Klimko, Sue                   48 UNAT                        31.65 
  4  Ellett, Tami                  46 MICH                        30.01 
  5  Shore, Susan D                45 MSCM                        31.00 
  6  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  46 AAAA                        31.77 
  7  McAllister, Jeanne S          49 NITR                        35.00 
Heat 17 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS                        29.60 
  2  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA                        29.00 
  3  Baker, Beth O                 47 CUBU                        28.95 
  4  Dornan, Gwen A                45 USF                         28.93 
  5  Tatnall, Susan C              48 CMS                         28.94 
  6  Honens, Kelly R               45 OAM                         28.96 
  7  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST                        29.30 
  8  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH                        29.86 
Heat 18 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE                        28.90 
  2  Binz, Karin S                 46 LAPS                        28.80 
  3  Welker, Susan B               46 IM                          28.10 
  4  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM                        27.87 
  5  Woolley, Darby M              47 TXLA                        28.00 
  6  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST                        28.65 
  7  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS                         28.90 
  8  Jensen, Sue                   47 NEM                         28.91 
Heat 19 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU                        27.66 
  2  Bailey, Monica M              47 ARIZ                        27.20 
  3  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM                        27.20 
  4  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA                        27.00 
  5  Ruble, Amy H                  45 IM                          27.10 
  6  Scott, Elizabeth F            45 NEM                         27.20 
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS                        27.51 
  8  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT                        27.70 
Heat 20 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Roemer, Paula J               47 WCM                         27.00 
  2  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG                        26.90 
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST                        26.60 
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP                        26.30 
  5  Campbell, Ellen A             45 CMS                         26.50 
  6  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM                        26.79 
  7  Rogers, Bonnie S              45 FMT                         26.96 
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM                        27.00 
Heat 21 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG                        26.01 
  2  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC                        25.80 
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM                        25.54 
  4  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS                        24.91 
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              47 CMS                         25.53 
  6  Hobbs, Liz A                  46 ARIZ                        25.80 
  7  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST                        25.93 
  8  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA                        26.04 
Heat 22 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Crain, Monette                41 FAST                        41.62 
  2  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST                        34.00 
  3  Chung, Susan                  44 IM                          31.00 
  4  Hieb, Pamela J                43 MINN                        30.01 
  5  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST                        30.99 
  6  Segal, Leigh G                43 JAM                         31.00 
  7  Flanagan, Lourdes             44 WMST                        35.00 
  8  Wu, Daisy                     44 PCAT                      1:03.00 
Heat 23 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Schreiner, Laura R            43 OJAI                        29.50 
  2  Larson, Kristin A             41 LYTA                        29.07 
  3  Boyle, Catherine M            42 LOM                         28.78 
  4  Evans-Chase, Michelle D       41 OCSC                        28.20 
  5  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS                        28.20 
  6  Elissa, Deborah L             41 PCAT                        29.00 
  7  Adams, Kari S                 42 LVM                         29.48 
  8  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR                        29.73 
Heat 24 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Clements, Rane                43 ARIZ                        28.11 
  2  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS                        28.10 
  3  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ                        28.00 
  4  Stone, Beverly                44 IMSC                        27.99 
  5  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD                        28.00 
  6  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP                        28.05 
  7  Fish, Teresa R                42 IM                          28.10 
  8  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM                        28.17 
Heat 25 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS                        27.87 
  2  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA                        27.64 
  3  Smith, Sandi                  43 UTAH                        27.28 
  4  Hacker, Sara                  43 IM                          27.05 
  5  Riner, Betsy                  41 CMS                         27.12 
  6  Wendell, Nancy                43 SMU                         27.32 
  7  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST                        27.86 
  8  Hagadorn, Heather             43 CMS                         27.90 
Heat 26 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT                        27.04 
  2  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST                        26.99 
  3  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA                        26.90 
  4  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL                        26.50 
  5  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG                        26.80 
  6  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA                        26.90 
  7  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST                        27.01 
  8  Fusari, Jill R                41 WCM                         27.04 
Heat 27 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG                        26.39 
  2  Pletch, Mary                  44 IM                          25.88 
  3  Sappey, Collette H            43 CMS                         24.50 
  4  Dillmann, Liz J               43 IM                          24.16 
  5  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA                        24.50 
  6  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC                        24.90 
  7  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ                        26.00 
  8  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ                        26.43 
Heat 28 of 46 Timed Finals   
  3  Jacques, Cathy E              39 WCM                         33.00 
  4  Boodt, Heidi M                38 LVM                         30.02 
  5  Fahey, Lisa                   38 METR                        30.03 
  6  Brewer, Danielle              39 NCMS                        40.00 
Heat 29 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT                        29.00 
  2  Moffett, Erica L              38 AGUA                        28.30 
  3  Nordmann, Amy S               36 WMST                        28.19 
  4  Maki, Christine D             37 UNAT                        28.13 
  5  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE                        28.16 
  6  Bryant, Lynn L                35 USF                         28.22 
  7  Shanks, Erin                  38 IM                          28.60 
  8  Matsumura, LeAnn H            35 LYTA                        29.35 
Heat 30 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37 TOC                         28.10 
  2  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS                        28.10 
  3  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC                        28.07 
  4  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR                        28.00 
  5  Hinkle, Jennifer              35 SMU                         28.00 
  6  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST                        28.09 
  7  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC                        28.10 
  8  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT                        28.10 
Heat 31 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA                        27.89 
  2  Haberstich, Carrie            36 IM                          27.81 
  3  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST                        27.70 
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               39 CMS                         27.50 
  5  De La Cruz, Beth              37 IM                          27.50 
  6  Labusch, Meike M              35 USF                         27.70 
  7  Mackin, Donna                 39 JBMS                        27.82 
  8  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST                        27.98 
Heat 32 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC                        27.20 
  2  O'Dell, Andrea D              37 NBAC                        27.10 
  3  Rublein, Susanne P            37 MAM                         27.01 
  4  Buys, Jeni E                  39 TYR                         26.50 
  5  Girard, Suzie E               37 MAM                         26.90 
  6  Romoli, Sian L                36 CTM                         27.06 
  7  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC                        27.16 
  8  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU                        27.29 
Heat 33 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Moen, Teri J                  39 CMS                         25.82 
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               39 IM                          25.41 
  3  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS                        25.10 
  4  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY                        23.89 
  5  Chow, Michelle H              39 SMU                         24.92 
  6  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC                        25.11 
  7  Bell, Matilde C               35 SWYM                        25.60 
  8  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU                        26.40 
Heat 34 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kohan, Michelle L             27 LOM                         52.01 
  2  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT                        30.05 
  3  Asbury, April F               26 WMST                        29.59 
  4  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ                        29.73 
  5  Levaggi, Cinthia              29 FLAQ                        39.77 
  6  Tarbutton, Robin E            31 RICE                        29.69 
  7  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM                        29.02 
  8  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH                        30.73 
Heat 35 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Walker, Keri L                34 UNAT                        29.00 
  2  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG                        28.43 
  3  Quinn, Heidi                  34 LVM                         28.25 
  4  Kothe, Nicole A               33 IM                          28.00 
  5  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC                        28.22 
  6  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN                        28.26 
  7  Stepp, Cauleen M              30 ROSE                        29.00 
  8  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT                        29.01 
Heat 36 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF                         27.74 
  2  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC                        27.63 
  3  Earley, Jennifer              31 GSM                         27.49 
  4  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU                        27.28 
  5  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM                        27.46 
  6  Coley, Allison L              31 AGUA                        27.50 
  7  Colburn, Carrie A             33 IM                          27.64 
  8  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR                        27.94 
Heat 37 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM                        27.14 
  2  Dreke, Ivanivska              33 BSC                         26.90 
  3  McEachern, Jennifer           34 NTEX                        26.80 
  4  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX                        26.56 
  5  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC                        26.59 
  6  Smith, Erica L                31 METR                        26.81 
  7  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN                        26.97 
  8  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM                        27.14 
Heat 38 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR                        26.37 
  2  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC                        25.95 
  3  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM                        25.74 
  4  Bell, Kristina                31 IM                          25.50 
  5  Luellen, Katie J              34 CMS                         25.70 
  6  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS                        25.90 
  7  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT                        26.32 
  8  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31 CMS                         26.41 
Heat 39 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST                        25.35 
  2  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ                        24.92 
  3  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ                        24.29 
  4  Diezi, Dominique              30 SMU                         23.30 
  5  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT                        24.10 
  6  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU                        24.89 
  7  Marsh, Amy C                  30 TXLA                        25.25 
  8  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA                        25.50 
Heat 40 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT                        28.35 
  2  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC                        27.85 
  3  Liberty, Laurel               26 IM                          27.57 
  4  Moessner, Jacqueline M        27 NYCH                        27.53 
  5  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH                        27.53 
  6  Millet, Lacey A               25 SMS                         27.77 
  7  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK                        28.22 
  8  Pencek, Janelle               26 IM                          28.81 
Heat 41 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR                        27.50 
  2  Barfield, Mary E              26 LVM                         27.29 
  3  Frutchey, Robin A             29 MERR                        27.18 
  4  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE                        26.91 
  5  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC                        27.00 
  6  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM                        27.28 
  7  Howland, Heather              27 IM                          27.33 
  8  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN                        27.50 
Heat 42 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ                        26.77 
  2  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ                        25.89 
  3  Stratton, Rachel A            28 NEM                         25.58 
  4  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST                        25.30 
  5  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT                        25.43 
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ                        25.67 
  7  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT                        26.26 
  8  Yonych, Megan A               25 MERR                        26.89 
Heat 43 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ                        24.93 
  2  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC                        24.80 
  3  Holt, Laura                   27 SMU                         24.28 
  4  Wanezek, Sarah K              25 WMAC                        24.00 
  5  Monu, Ngozi R                 27 NYCH                        24.15 
  6  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU                        24.50 
  7  Reynolds, Kelley J            29 O*H*                        24.84 
  8  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST                        24.99 
Heat 44 of 46 Timed Finals   
  2  Mar, Emiko                    21 PNA                         30.50 
  3  Jomantas, Genevieve M         24 DRM                         28.86 
  4  Dawson, Nichole L             20 BSM                         28.16 
  5  Schertz, Allison A            23 BSM                         28.83 
  6  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ                        28.96 
  7  Hoyer, Ashley E               22 MOST                        34.51 
Heat 45 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Dowdle, Angela M              19 PNA                         27.97 
  2  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT                        27.78 
  3  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC                        27.60 
  4  Merritt, Erin M               24 AGUA                        27.58 
  5  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR                        27.60 
  6  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA                        27.76 
  7  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21 CMS                         27.80 
  8  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM                        27.98 
Heat 46 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Busche, Kelly C               23 ARIZ                        26.39 
  2  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE                        25.95 
  3  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT                        25.65 
  4  Bailey, Karla                 24 IM                          25.50 
  5  Jenner, Jacqueline E          24 ARIZ                        25.56 
  6  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC                        25.80 
  7  Pierce, Shona D               23 PNA                         26.00 
  8  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ                        26.82