Licensed to USMS Web Master            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 05:28 PM
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 30 Timed Finals   
  3  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY                        58.30 
  4  Gladwell, Gail A              76 PNA                         59.22 
  5  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS                      1:02.30 
Heat 2 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS                      1:02.03 
  2  Averette, Joan                71 VMST                        56.00 
  3  Ryman, Donna M                71 CMS                         46.66 
  4  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS                        45.79 
  5  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC                        56.00 
  6  Haworth, Joyce M              70 WCM                         56.23 
Heat 3 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Fasbender, Alice J            69 ECYM                      1:20.00 
  2  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST                        50.20 
  3  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT                        49.80 
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              68 TOC                         51.46 
  5  Woodworth, Cheryl C           64 WMAC                      1:00.14 
  6  Felton, Anezka G              60 TOC                         45.76 
  7  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ                        47.92 
Heat 4 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Wise, Louise                  65 CMS                         48.00 
  2  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST                        44.15 
  3  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST                        43.20 
  4  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST                        40.00 
  5  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG                        42.00 
  6  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST                        43.98 
  7  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST                        46.23 
  8  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST                        49.05 
Heat 5 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC                        43.19 
  2  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ                        41.65 
  3  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN                        39.46 
  4  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST                        37.90 
  5  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG                        38.00 
  6  Dillon, Sally A               61 PNA                         39.96 
  7  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST                        42.85 
  8  Kay, Rebecca L                61 LVM                         43.50 
Heat 6 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Schneider, Mary P             55 WMAC                        59.01 
  2  Masters, Jane H               55 RGSC                        45.19 
  3  Craffey, Eileen M             56 NEM                         43.70 
  4  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT                        43.15 
  5  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       56 LOM                         43.67 
  6  Curran, Gussie R              57 DAC                         44.00 
  7  Napier, Marcia                56 MOST                        46.92 
  8  Pesut-Lank, Theresa A         46 WMST                        52.53 
Heat 7 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Burke, Randee L               55 MOST                        42.04 
  2  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT                        39.75 
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776                        37.43 
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             56 NEM                         36.00 
  5  Jaunzeme, Andra               55 PNA                         36.50 
  6  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM                         38.40 
  7  Lestikow, Polly B             55 CMS                         40.00 
  8  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST                        42.30 
Heat 8 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Kelly, Darla S                51 SBAS                        59.99 
  2  Goldfarb, Amy                 53 RGSC                        54.69 
  3  Slavec, Deborah A             54 CMS                         44.00 
  4  Harris Odama, Karen A         50 WFLY                        42.00 
  5  Smath, Meg                    51 SKY                         43.62 
  6  Halpenny, Debbie              53 RIDG                        45.00 
  7  Rathmanner, Nancy B           51 WAWA                        55.00 
  8  Jackson, Kristine K           35 MOST                        55.00 
Heat 9 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST                        40.57 
  2  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM                        40.35 
  3  Streed, Kimberly              52 IM                          40.15 
  4  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS                        39.67 
  5  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST                        39.98 
  6  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST                        40.16 
  7  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY                        40.48 
  8  Candoli, Julie A              50 TXLA                        41.20 
Heat 10 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA                        39.40 
  2  Del Greco, Jane               51 IM                          39.00 
  3  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS                        38.50 
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 53 TOC                         38.00 
  5  McDermott, Ann Y              53 NEM                         38.50 
  6  Taydus, Andrea S              50 CMS                         38.76 
  7  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM                        39.01 
  8  Goodwin, Kim E                50 NEM                         39.50 
Heat 11 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Cooley, Cathy L               50 PNA                         37.00 
  2  Wettach, Gayle M              51 NEM                         36.50 
  3  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG                        35.50 
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST                        34.33 
  5  Estel, Beth A                 52 NEM                         35.00 
  6  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD                        36.00 
  7  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS                        36.95 
  8  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU                        37.50 
Heat 12 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Friedrichsen, Kathy W         47 MOST                        45.26 
  2  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK                        42.88 
  3  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 SMU                         40.40 
  4  Goulding, Kathy J             49 AGM                         40.00 
  5  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  46 AAAA                        40.34 
  6  Glauch, Missy A               45 CMS                         40.55 
  7  Landeck, Carin H              47 FCST                        43.42 
  8  Yeager, Teresa A              45 FCST                        52.00 
Heat 13 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM                        39.34 
  2  Binz, Karin S                 46 LAPS                        38.30 
  3  Nolte, Susan D                47 CMS                         38.24 
  4  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC                        37.60 
  5  Ruble, Amy H                  45 IM                          37.70 
  6  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS                        38.30 
  7  Morton, Andrea N              46 WMST                        38.34 
  8  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ                        39.98 
Heat 14 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM                        37.50 
  2  Welker, Susan B               46 IM                          37.30 
  3  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC                        37.10 
  4  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU                        36.89 
  5  Schwartz, Lisa                45 IM                          37.10 
  6  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA                        37.20 
  7  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT                        37.30 
  8  Malloy, Julia                 47 GBM                         37.57 
Heat 15 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST                        36.50 
  2  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG                        36.15 
  3  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47 WCM                         36.00 
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS                        35.38 
  5  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE                        35.88 
  6  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH                        36.00 
  7  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG                        36.50 
  8  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA                        36.80 
Heat 16 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Tomlin, Julie B               49 RGSC                        35.00 
  2  Scott, Elizabeth F            45 NEM                         34.57 
  3  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM                        34.00 
  4  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM                        30.17 
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 46 CMS                         32.99 
  6  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST                        34.55 
  7  Campbell, Ellen A             45 CMS                         35.00 
  8  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST                        35.05 
Heat 17 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Crain, Monette                41 FAST                        57.21 
  2  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM                         45.90 
  3  Chung, Susan                  44 IM                          42.00 
  4  Pierce, Valerie D             44 NYCH                        40.00 
  5  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM                        40.38 
  6  Abbott, Molly B               44 FCST                        45.00 
  7  Flanagan, Lourdes             44 WMST                        48.00 
  8  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST                        57.50 
Heat 18 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Schreiner, Laura R            43 OJAI                        39.50 
  2  Delvecchio, Sarah R           42 OJAI                        38.40 
  3  Ascione, Lynn                 40 BERK                        38.01 
  4  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST                        37.41 
  5  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR                        37.83 
  6  Crino, Heide P                41 CMS                         38.01 
  7  Burgeson, Holly S             44 UNAT                        39.50 
  8  Morgan, Kimberly B            41 WCM                         39.60 
Heat 19 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM                        37.33 
  2  Baugh, Inge K                 40 FLAQ                        36.95 
  3  Hacker, Sara                  43 IM                          36.69 
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM                         35.20 
  5  Hudson, Nadean                41 VCM                         35.66 
  6  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS                        36.73 
  7  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA                        37.01 
  8  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA                        37.39 
Heat 20 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS                        34.60 
  2  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA                        34.44 
  3  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG                        32.55 
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42 CMS                         29.80 
  5  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS                        32.45 
  6  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN                        33.70 
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST                        34.45 
  8  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT                        34.64 
Heat 21 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     39 LVM                         38.90 
  2  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS                        37.11 
  3  Matsumura, LeAnn H            35 LYTA                        37.11 
  4  Nordmann, Amy S               36 WMST                        37.10 
  5  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC                        37.11 
  6  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF                         37.11 
  7  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM                         38.50 
  8  Brewer, Danielle              39 NCMS                        55.00 
Heat 22 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT                        37.00 
  2  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST                        36.95 
  3  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU                        36.64 
  4  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC                        36.18 
  5  Bryant, Lynn L                35 USF                         36.38 
  6  Haberstich, Carrie            36 IM                          36.80 
  7  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU                        36.99 
  8  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37 TOC                         37.10 
Heat 23 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST                        36.00 
  2  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC                        35.00 
  3  Chow, Michelle H              39 SMU                         34.45 
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               39 CMS                         34.05 
  5  Rublein, Susanne P            37 MAM                         34.40 
  6  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM                        34.50 
  7  Buys, Jeni E                  39 TYR                         35.19 
  8  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS                        36.04 
Heat 24 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Santos, Debbie M              39 WCM                         33.70 
  2  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU                        33.10 
  3  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS                        32.46 
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC                        31.98 
  5  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY                        32.41 
  6  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG                        32.78 
  7  Barr, Julie                   37 NE                          33.67 
  8  Seavall, Kelly J              39 CMS                         34.00 
Heat 25 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Levaggi, Cinthia              29 FLAQ                        51.77 
  2  Howard, Genifer M             25 AGM                         40.00 
  3  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH                        37.01 
  4  Bickley, Nicki K              28 MOST                        41.45 
  5  Melseth, Ashley B             21 PNA                         39.76 
  6  Riordan, Anne                 20 PNA                         40.92 
  7  Stepp, Cauleen M              30 ROSE                        38.50 
  8  Hollister, Lisa R             33 UNAT                        52.00 
Heat 26 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR                        37.49 
  2  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF                         36.85 
  3  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC                        36.80 
  4  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN                        36.32 
  5  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33 IM                          36.76 
  6  Colburn, Carrie A             33 IM                          36.82 
  7  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH                        37.12 
  8  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN                        37.54 
Heat 27 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN                        34.56 
  2  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST                        33.03 
  3  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX                        32.43 
  4  McClelland, Katie             31 SMU                         29.20 
  5  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ                        31.02 
  6  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC                        32.50 
  7  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31 CMS                         33.68 
  8  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM                        35.91 
Heat 28 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Millet, Lacey A               25 SMS                         36.48 
  2  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT                        35.57 
  3  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM                        35.29 
  4  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS                        34.98 
  5  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ                        35.04 
  6  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK                        35.33 
  7  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG                        36.06 
  8  Frutchey, Robin A             29 MERR                        36.89 
Heat 29 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Tukua, Rebecca R              25 WCM                         34.90 
  2  Bartlett, Jennie T            25 CUBU                        33.90 
  3  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST                        32.50 
  4  Holt, Laura                   27 SMU                         29.74 
  5  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT                        32.32 
  6  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ                        33.06 
  7  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ                        34.50 
  8  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT                        34.90 
Heat 30 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA                        36.60 
  2  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ                        35.78 
  3  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ                        34.96 
  4  Bailey, Karla                 24 IM                          32.00 
  5  Leeming, Lindsey A            23 LVM                         32.80 
  6  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC                        35.00 
  7  Fadeley, Jillian R            24 KAMS                        36.47 
  8  Rose, Kristen M               19 IMSC                        37.87