Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 4, 2008                       
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    18+ NATL:  1:49.10  5/20/2001   SIERRA NEVADA                              
                        SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
    25+ NATL:  1:47.70  5/16/1999   SLUG                                       
                        M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
    35+ NATL:  1:48.55  5/14/2006   COLORADO                                   
                        S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
    45+ NATL:  1:57.99  4/7/2002    NEM                                        
                        J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    55+ NATL:  2:15.54  5/20/2007   PNA                                        
                        S DILLS, S DILLON, C DAVIS, S WELCH               
    65+ NATL:  2:35.40  4/24/2005   VIRGINIA                                   
                        L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
    75+ NATL:  3:41.46  5/22/2005   FACT                                       
                        B CEDERLUND, J CAMPBELL, N DURSTEIN, E GORDON     
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 7 Timed Finals   
  2  Masters of South Texas  W55  'A'                           2:28.00 
     1) Miller, Jan A W57               2) Lindsey, Connie W56            
     3) Callaway, Linda S W55           4) Napier, Marcia W56             
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  W55  'A'                        1:44.08 
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W60      2) Laney, Judith B W55            
     3) Prall, Winifred S W60           4) Anziano, Marcia W63            
  4  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W55  'A'                      2:25.00 
     1) Bloomfield, Sue A W55           2) Leilich, Joann W69             
     3) Boak, Carolyn W63               4) Bower, Barbara M W70           
  5  Masters of South Texas  W65  'A'                           2:35.00 
     1) Whitlock, Shelly W68            2) Kight, Betty G W66             
     3) Sauer, De Ette A W66            4) Birkhead, Jane C W67           
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'A'                       3:03.40 
Heat 2 of 7 Timed Finals   
  2  Swim Kentucky Masters  W35  'A'                            2:31.60 
     1) Segnitz, Robin P W40            2) Smath, Meg W51                 
     3) Ciampa, Cindy W48               4) Kregor, Janice W51             
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club  W35  'A'                             2:08.00 
     1) Baker, Beth O W47               2) Conlin, Cheryl W39             
     3) Dobyns, Cindy W46               4) Rawson, Laurelyn L W36         
  4  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W35  'A'                       2:14.00 
  5  Fort Worth Area Swim Team  W35  'A'                        3:04.00 
     1) Knox, Mary W53                  2) Smith, Lisa W41                
     3) Kiel, Simone W49                4) Crain, Monette W41             
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W45  'A'                         2:25.00 
     1) Larson, Linda L W52             2) Webb, Linda W62                
     3) Forre, Lena W52                 4) Herbst, Liz W45                
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'B'                    2:31.50 
     1) Craffey, Eileen M W56           2) McDermott, Ann Y W53           
     3) Beckman, Sharon L W50           4) Letendre, Diane M W56          
Heat 3 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Masters of South Texas  W45  'B'                           2:20.00 
     1) Boyer, Kathy M W53              2) Mayhew, Chris W54              
     3) Andrade, Rosana W47             4) Holloway, Colleen J W54        
  2  Masters of South Texas  W45  'A'                           2:08.00 
     1) Eakle, Julie O W47              2) Nisman, Ronda S W53            
     3) Fincham, Elaine S W52           4) Ingraham, Susan R W48          
  3  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W45  'A'                       2:04.50 
     1) Cooley, Cathy L W50             2) Jaunzeme, Andra W55            
     3) O'Leary, Robin C W50            4) Lippold, Mary B W52            
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        1:53.80 
     1) Jones, Elene Kay "eney" W47     2) Campbell, Ellen A W45          
     3) Crouch, Kim H W46               4) Garnier, Kathy L W47           
  5  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                      2:03.00 
     1) Nunnallee, Deborah L W51        2) Andrews, Cindy P W48           
     3) Price-Appelwick, Linda W45      4) Heuer, Brigitte C W47          
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                    2:06.46 
     1) Goodwin, Kim E W50              2) Scott, Elizabeth F W45         
     3) Wettach, Gayle M W51            4) Grilli, Tracy L W51            
  7  Longhorn Aquatics  W45  'A'                                2:10.80 
  8  Weiss & Weiss Aquatics  W45  'A'                           2:21.00 
     1) Ridall, Cheryl L W45            2) Rathmanner, Nancy B W51        
     3) Smith, Sharon W50               4) Schweppe, Jane W45             
Heat 4 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W35  'A'                      2:05.00 
     1) Gebhart, Janis R W43            2) Katri, Deanna M W38            
     3) Crecelius, Nancy A W38          4) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W44  
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  W35  'A'                    2:03.80 
     1) Holmes, Jessica A W37           2) Estel, Beth A W52              
     3) Jensen, Sue W47                 4) Kupan, Cheryl A W43            
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                        1:59.40 
     1) Sappey, Collette H W43          2) Seavall, Kelly J W39           
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W42      4) Riner, Betsy W41               
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'A'                   1:56.00 
     1) Lane, Tanya N W36               2) Lindroos, Pamela M W42         
     3) Walsh, Susan W46                4) Nowak, Elizabeth A W44         
  5  Walnut Creek Masters  W35  'A'                             1:57.80 
     1) Roemer, Paula J W47             2) Santos, Debbie M W39           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W44                4) Strong, Susan D W36            
  6  Arizona Masters  W35  'A'                                  1:59.59 
     1) Bailey, Monica M W47            2) Bunch, Brigid J W44            
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L W42    4) Major, Becki P W44             
  7  Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc  W35  'A'                      2:04.50 
     1) Cox, Juliet E W40               2) Rublein, Susanne P W37         
     3) Girard, Suzie E W37             4) Perry, Rebecca R W43           
  8  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  W35  'A'                   2:06.30 
     1) Tennant, Deirdre E W36          2) O'Dell, Andrea D W37           
     3) Janneck, Laura A W39            4) Rapuano, Lisa W42              
Heat 5 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Masters of South Texas  W25  'A'                           2:50.00 
     1) Cuero, Patricia S W38           2) Elias, Tiitta K W40            
     3) Reynolds, Millicent K W26       4) Holt, Nancy E W58              
  2  Team Illinois Masters  W25  'A'                            2:14.00 
     1) Colburn, Carrie A W33           2) Haberstich, Carrie W36         
     3) Howland, Heather W27            4) Pencek, Janelle W26            
  3  Longhorn Aquatics  W25  'B'                                2:03.00 
  4  Longhorn Aquatics  W25  'A'                                2:01.00 
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                       2:09.00 
  6  Aquatics of Georgetown Masters  W25  'A'                   2:20.00 
     1) Howard, Genifer M W25           2) Goulding, Kathy J W49          
     3) Pierce, Jennifer L W36          4) Carey, Donna B W44             
  7  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W18  'A'                         2:20.00 
     1) Marechal, Severine M W24        2) Quatromoni, Emily M W18        
     3) Ackermann, Laura W33            4) Desmarais, Josee W47           
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W18  'B'                   3:09.99 
     1) Seidler, Jeanne W61             2) Schneider, Mary P W55          
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W63             4) Picl, Arianne N W23            
Heat 6 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters  W25  'A'                    1:57.00 
     1) Whitty, Jackie L W25            2) Seavy, Lauren A W25            
     3) Sherratt, Bridget W38           4) Ascione, Lynn W40              
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W25  'A'                         1:55.00 
     1) Cross, Carolan A W28            2) Kafin, Lauren B W26            
     3) Garth, Christy L W34            4) McLuckie, Lisa W29             
  3  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                      1:50.00 
     1) Leach-Rosinski, Tara D W32      2) Wenglar, Cathy M W31           
     3) Koch, Laura K W31               4) Armstrong, Rachel C W28        
  4  Southern Methodist Masters  W25  'A'                       1:46.00 
     1) Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev W3 2) McClelland, Katie W31          
     3) Holt, Laura W27                 4) Diezi, Dominique W30           
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W25  'A'                   1:47.21 
     1) Wanezek, Sarah K W25            2) Schaetz, Trina R W35           
     3) Schneider, Sarah M W32          4) Rau, Jocelyn M W28             
  6  Plano Wetcats  W25  'A'                                    1:51.99 
     1) Held, Amy W43                   2) Heil, Michelle W37             
     3) Edmondson, Jennifer B W31       4) Morrison, Lynn W53             
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  W25  'A'                        1:55.20 
     1) Luellen, Katie J W34            2) Taflinger, Brooke N W26        
     3) Hagadorn, Heather W43           4) Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M W31
  8  Curl-Burke Swim Club  W25  'A'                             1:58.00 
     1) Peterson, Stacy E W26           2) Bartlett, Jennie T W25         
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie T W31         4) Lauwaert, Liz W30              
Heat 7 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado Masters Swimming  W18  'A'                        2:16.50 
     1) Acton, Lynn L W29               2) Glauch, Missy A W45            
     3) Crino, Heide P W41              4) Hesterberg, Lisa G W21         
  2  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W18  'A'                       2:05.23 
     1) Pierce, Shona D W23             2) Melseth, Ashley B W21          
     3) Bernhard, Anne E W43            4) Dowdle, Angela M W19           
  3  Arizona Masters  W18  'A'                                  2:03.10 
     1) Smith, Laura K W42              2) Warman, Whitney M W24          
     3) Clements, Rane W43              4) Turman, Nancy J W42            
  4  Team Illinois Masters  W18  'A'                            1:55.00 
     1) Bell, Kristina W31              2) Bailey, Karla W24              
     3) Seago, Leslie W26               4) Kozlowski, Laura W30           
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W18  'A'                   1:59.72 
     1) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W34    2) Settimi, Nora C W37            
     3) Schneider, Erin E W29           4) Schneider, Leah R W23          
  6  University of San Francisco Ma  W18  'A'                   2:05.00 
     1) Liu, Ouida W27                  2) Bryant, Lynn L W35             
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W24       4) Labusch, Meike M W35           
  7  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W18  'B'                       2:13.40 
     1) Naylor, Elisha M W21            2) Riordan, Anne W20              
     3) Mar, Emiko W21                  4) Hillis, Tinnel N W19           
  8  Irving Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                         2:17.50 
     1) Oberfelder, Brett W21           2) Rose, Lauren A W22             
     3) Stone, Beverly W44              4) Myer, Cynthia J W55