Licensed to USMS Web Master            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 05:30 PM
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH                      4:45.50 
  2  Henderson, Martha J           71 FACT                      4:09.85 
  3  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM                      3:15.00 
  4  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS                       3:35.40 
  5  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA                      4:23.29 
  6  Buchannan, Peggy              75 CMS                       4:26.43 
  7  Eisele, Barbara               77 LCM                       4:50.22 
  8  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM                      6:32.00 
Heat 2 of 23 Timed Finals   
  2  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST                      4:00.85 
  3  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM                      3:24.00 
  4  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST                      3:13.00 
  5  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST                      3:22.07 
  6  Dyck, Grace C                 66 ARIZ                      3:45.00 
Heat 3 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS                       3:36.61 
  2  Sasser, Constance J           61 NEM                       3:18.75 
  3  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61 IM                        3:03.30 
  4  Gatz, Pamela S                61 CMS                       2:56.00 
  5  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN                      2:58.92 
  6  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG                      3:05.00 
  7  Felton, Anezka G              60 TOC                       3:34.93 
Heat 4 of 23 Timed Finals   
  2  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS                      2:55.40 
  3  Lemongello, Rosanne           46 BERK                      4:20.00 
  4  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST                      3:33.43 
  5  Vega, Mirtha                  52 WCM                       4:45.10 
  6  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST                      3:18.33 
Heat 5 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS                      3:12.30 
  2  Tyler, A Susan                59 SNM                       3:03.75 
  3  Miller, Celeste               58 SNM                       2:50.00 
  4  Jaunzeme, Andra               55 PNA                       2:37.00 
  5  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM                      2:45.00 
  6  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM                       2:52.19 
  7  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST                      3:04.50 
  8  Letendre, Diane M             56 NEM                       3:17.00 
Heat 6 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA                      2:54.00 
  2  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU                      2:53.50 
  3  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT                      2:51.60 
  4  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG                      2:49.40 
  5  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST                      2:51.34 
  6  Beckman, Sharon L             50 NEM                       2:53.26 
  7  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT                      2:53.80 
  8  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS                      2:58.69 
Heat 7 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS                      2:47.61 
  2  McDermott, Ann Y              53 NEM                       2:45.50 
  3  Soso, Catherine G             50 OAM                       2:42.00 
  4  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS                      2:40.00 
  5  Jaeger, Dawn                  51 PNA                       2:42.00 
  6  Cooley, Cathy L               50 PNA                       2:45.00 
  7  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC                      2:46.00 
  8  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST                      2:48.19 
Heat 8 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Estel, Beth A                 52 NEM                       2:35.72 
  2  Warmuth, Stacey S             51 VCM                       2:33.06 
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD                      2:31.00 
  4  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA                      2:26.19 
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG                      2:27.00 
  6  Wettach, Gayle M              51 NEM                       2:31.90 
  7  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH                      2:34.00 
  8  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS                      2:39.80 
Heat 9 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM                      2:43.26 
  2  Malloy, Julia                 47 GBM                       2:42.30 
  3  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA                      2:40.00 
  4  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST                      2:38.83 
  5  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA                      2:39.00 
  6  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC                      2:40.10 
  7  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA                      2:42.95 
  8  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST                      2:55.00 
Heat 10 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Ciampa, Cindy                 48 SKY                       2:37.56 
  2  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT                      2:37.34 
  3  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR                      2:36.42 
  4  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG                      2:35.00 
  5  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG                      2:36.38 
  6  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC                      2:36.73 
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS                      2:37.46 
  8  Nowack, Susan J               47 SRM                       2:38.23 
Heat 11 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM                      2:29.89 
  2  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE                      2:27.99 
  3  Bailey, Monica M              47 ARIZ                      2:25.00 
  4  Swanson, Vibeke LH            46 1776                      2:17.65 
  5  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA                      2:20.97 
  6  Block, Andrea J               46 IM                        2:25.12 
  7  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM                      2:28.00 
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM                      2:32.00 
Heat 12 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Letalien, Bethany L           34 TXLA                      3:45.00 
  2  Fortier, Edwige A             32 H2O                       2:37.58 
  3  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY                      2:26.00 
  4  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM                      2:27.00 
  5  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH                      2:45.27 
  6  Quistorf, Renee               43 PNA                       2:52.00 
  7  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM                       2:57.37 
  8  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF                       2:55.68 
Heat 13 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Frederic, Christine           43 SMS                       2:40.42 
  2  Bernhard, Anne E              43 PNA                       2:36.46 
  3  Perry, Rebecca R              43 MAM                       2:35.44 
  4  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST                      2:34.96 
  5  Elias, Tiitta K               40 MOST                      2:35.00 
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43 CMS                       2:35.85 
  7  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM                      2:36.60 
  8  Barry, Robin B                41 LVM                       2:45.55 
Heat 14 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ                      2:33.60 
  2  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS                      2:31.35 
  3  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN                      2:27.70 
  4  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA                      2:27.09 
  5  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O                      2:27.50 
  6  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA                      2:28.07 
  7  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS                      2:33.52 
  8  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT                      2:34.50 
Heat 15 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Hudson, Nadean                41 VCM                       2:24.24 
  2  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST                      2:22.50 
  3  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC                       2:17.21 
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42 CMS                       2:06.30 
  5  Soffe, Loretta M              41 WCM                       2:16.00 
  6  Ward, Lisa A                  44 WCM                       2:20.00 
  7  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ                      2:24.02 
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM                       2:25.30 
Heat 16 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM                       2:43.60 
  2  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC                      2:34.69 
  3  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST                      2:34.40 
  4  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST                      2:33.39 
  5  De La Cruz, Beth              37 IM                        2:34.17 
  6  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST                      2:34.69 
  7  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT                      2:39.50 
  8  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC                      2:50.00 
Heat 17 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Strong, Susan D               36 WCM                       2:32.54 
  2  Duggan, Karen L               37 WCM                       2:30.00 
  3  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM                      2:29.42 
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               39 CMS                       2:27.50 
  5  Holmes, Jessica A             37 NEM                       2:28.00 
  6  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC                      2:29.54 
  7  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT                      2:32.00 
  8  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST                      2:33.00 
Heat 18 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37 VCM                       2:22.99 
  2  Barr, Julie                   37 NE                        2:21.03 
  3  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG                      2:20.01 
  4  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT                      2:11.36 
  5  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA                      2:18.90 
  6  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT                      2:20.21 
  7  Santos, Debbie M              39 WCM                       2:22.20 
  8  Howell, Jan M                 35 SNM                       2:25.62 
Heat 19 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31 CMS                       2:21.25 
  2  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST                      2:18.00 
  3  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC                      2:15.15 
  4  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ                      2:12.30 
  5  McClelland, Katie             31 SMU                       2:12.76 
  6  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM                       2:17.36 
  7  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST                      2:18.08 
  8  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC                      2:23.50 
Heat 20 of 23 Timed Finals   
  2  Yokois, Jennifer A            25 UNAT                      3:28.37 
  3  Cilia, Stacey L               26 AKMS                      2:30.52 
  4  Acton, Lynn L                 29 CMS                       2:32.00 
  5  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ                      2:40.35 
  6  Fadeley, Jillian R            24 KAMS                      2:40.53 
Heat 21 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Millet, Lacey A               25 SMS                       2:28.91 
  2  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST                      2:27.00 
  3  Liberty, Laurel               26 IM                        2:26.57 
  4  Seago, Leslie                 26 IM                        2:25.56 
  5  Kroemer, Maggie               25 COM                       2:25.99 
  6  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE                      2:26.71 
  7  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS                      2:27.16 
  8  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK                      2:29.55 
Heat 22 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK                      2:22.88 
  2  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT                      2:18.33 
  3  Larkin, Christine             25 JAM                       2:15.51 
  4  Taflinger, Brooke N           26 CMS                       2:07.95 
  5  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU                      2:15.42 
  6  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ                      2:18.10 
  7  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC                      2:20.49 
  8  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ                      2:23.31 
Heat 23 of 23 Timed Finals   
  1  Dowdle, Angela M              19 PNA                       2:32.98 
  2  Leeming, Lindsey A            23 LVM                       2:23.65 
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE                      2:17.50 
  4  Bailey, Karla                 24 IM                        2:16.00 
  5  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA                      2:16.00 
  6  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC                      2:22.00 
  7  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA                      2:31.99 
  8  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ                      2:38.41