Licensed to USMS Web Master            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 05:25 PM
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS                      2:20.11 
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              75 CMS                       2:15.41 
  4  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY                      1:49.30 
  5  Gladwell, Gail A              76 PNA                       2:19.00 
  6  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY                      2:25.21 
Heat 2 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS                      2:17.90 
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              70 WCM                       2:04.57 
  4  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS                      1:40.55 
  5  Ryman, Donna M                71 CMS                       1:43.12 
  6  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC                      2:08.00 
  7  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ                      1:43.17 
Heat 3 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Fasbender, Alice J            69 ECYM                      2:40.00 
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              68 TOC                       1:52.04 
  3  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST                      1:49.03 
  4  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA                      1:48.50 
  5  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST                      1:51.35 
  6  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST                      2:05.99 
  7  Kay, Rebecca L                61 LVM                       1:35.50 
  8  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC                      1:41.75 
Heat 4 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Dyck, Grace C                 66 ARIZ                      1:45.00 
  2  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST                      1:43.20 
  3  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST                      1:37.63 
  4  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST                      1:27.00 
  5  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG                      1:33.00 
  6  Wise, Louise                  65 CMS                       1:41.00 
  7  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST                      1:43.27 
  8  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT                      1:48.37 
Heat 5 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ                      1:33.00 
  2  Gatz, Pamela S                61 CMS                       1:31.00 
  3  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA                      1:28.60 
  4  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG                      1:25.00 
  5  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN                      1:26.69 
  6  Dillon, Sally A               61 PNA                       1:29.76 
  7  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ                      1:31.22 
  8  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST                      1:34.13 
Heat 6 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 BSM                       1:42.00 
  3  Ort, Victoria H               52 NYCH                      1:40.00 
  4  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM                      1:40.04 
  5  Rathmanner, Nancy B           51 WAWA                      1:55.00 
  6  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC                      1:55.00 
  7  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ                      2:02.99 
Heat 7 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Curran, Gussie R              57 DAC                       1:39.00 
  2  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH                      1:36.15 
  3  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST                      1:33.80 
  4  Craffey, Eileen M             56 NEM                       1:32.27 
  5  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       56 LOM                       1:33.32 
  6  Laney, Judith B               55 CMS                       1:35.00 
  7  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT                      1:36.40 
  8  Masters, Jane H               55 RGSC                      1:41.73 
Heat 8 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST                      1:28.80 
  2  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT                      1:26.51 
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776                      1:22.53 
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             56 NEM                       1:18.00 
  5  Jaunzeme, Andra               55 PNA                       1:19.00 
  6  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM                      1:24.00 
  7  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM                       1:27.08 
  8  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776                      1:29.40 
Heat 9 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN                      1:35.00 
  2  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS                      1:30.56 
  3  Candoli, Julie A              50 TXLA                      1:28.70 
  4  Streed, Kimberly              52 IM                        1:28.26 
  5  Goodwin, Kim E                50 NEM                       1:28.50 
  6  Taydus, Andrea S              50 CMS                       1:29.25 
  7  Harris Odama, Karen A         50 WFLY                      1:33.00 
  8  Smath, Meg                    51 SKY                       1:35.84 
Heat 10 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Del Greco, Jane               51 IM                        1:28.00 
  2  McDermott, Ann Y              53 NEM                       1:27.55 
  3  Soso, Catherine G             50 OAM                       1:25.80 
  4  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS                      1:23.00 
  5  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST                      1:24.53 
  6  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY                      1:26.90 
  7  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA                      1:27.60 
  8  O'Leary, Robin C              50 PNA                       1:28.21 
Heat 11 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS                      1:22.40 
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD                      1:20.00 
  3  Estel, Beth A                 52 NEM                       1:17.25 
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST                      1:15.87 
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG                      1:17.00 
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH                      1:18.50 
  7  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS                      1:21.90 
  8  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU                      1:22.50 
Heat 12 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK                      1:31.88 
  3  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ                      1:30.81 
  4  Nolte, Susan D                47 CMS                       1:30.00 
  5  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ                      1:30.13 
  6  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  46 AAAA                      1:31.29 
Heat 13 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 SMU                       1:27.45 
  2  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC                      1:27.02 
  3  Schwartz, Lisa                45 IM                        1:24.60 
  4  Woolley, Darby M              47 TXLA                      1:24.00 
  5  Nowack, Susan J               47 SRM                       1:24.04 
  6  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS                      1:25.28 
  7  Glauch, Missy A               45 CMS                       1:27.37 
  8  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR                      1:29.00 
Heat 14 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG                      1:23.50 
  2  Malloy, Julia                 47 GBM                       1:21.96 
  3  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG                      1:20.28 
  4  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT                      1:20.10 
  5  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC                      1:20.10 
  6  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM                      1:20.60 
  7  Welker, Susan B               46 IM                        1:22.10 
  8  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS                       1:23.86 
Heat 15 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA                      1:19.50 
  2  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47 WCM                       1:18.00 
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM                      1:17.62 
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS                      1:17.52 
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST                      1:17.56 
  6  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA                      1:17.90 
  7  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH                      1:19.00 
  8  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA                      1:19.99 
Heat 16 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Scott, Elizabeth F            45 NEM                       1:16.50 
  2  Tomlin, Julie B               49 RGSC                      1:14.00 
  3  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM                      1:13.00 
  4  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM                      1:06.01 
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 46 CMS                       1:10.66 
  6  Campbell, Ellen A             45 CMS                       1:14.00 
  7  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST                      1:14.62 
  8  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO                      1:16.57 
Heat 17 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     39 LVM                       1:29.90 
  2  Grim, Laura S                 35 TXLA                      1:22.00 
  3  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM                       1:21.49 
  4  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT                      1:23.06 
  5  Presley, Annette              41 COM                       2:00.01 
  6  Phipps, Ann E                 43 WAWA                      1:55.00 
  7  Crain, Monette                41 FAST                      1:57.21 
  8  Wu, Daisy                     44 PCAT                      2:03.00 
Heat 18 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Delvecchio, Sarah R           42 OJAI                      1:23.90 
  2  Macher-Japko, Jean E          42 NITR                      1:21.70 
  3  Barry, Robin B                41 LVM                       1:21.53 
  4  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR                      1:21.22 
  5  Fish, Teresa R                42 IM                        1:21.40 
  6  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST                      1:21.59 
  7  Crino, Heide P                41 CMS                       1:23.79 
  8  Burgeson, Holly S             44 UNAT                      1:28.39 
Heat 19 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM                      1:20.87 
  2  Morgan, Kimberly B            41 WCM                       1:20.00 
  3  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O                      1:18.50 
  4  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST                      1:15.53 
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM                       1:17.80 
  6  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS                      1:18.99 
  7  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA                      1:20.06 
  8  Frederic, Christine           43 SMS                       1:20.89 
Heat 20 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Hudson, Nadean                41 VCM                       1:15.27 
  2  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS                      1:14.74 
  3  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG                      1:12.95 
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42 CMS                       1:04.00 
  5  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS                      1:12.06 
  6  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN                      1:13.50 
  7  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT                      1:15.11 
  8  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA                      1:15.27 
Heat 21 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC                      1:21.10 
  2  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU                      1:20.56 
  3  Haberstich, Carrie            36 IM                        1:19.76 
  4  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST                      1:18.95 
  5  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS                      1:19.30 
  6  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF                       1:20.51 
  7  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU                      1:20.69 
  8  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37 TOC                       1:21.40 
Heat 22 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Holmes, Jessica A             37 NEM                       1:18.00 
  2  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT                      1:17.20 
  3  Seavall, Kelly J              39 CMS                       1:15.00 
  4  Santos, Debbie M              39 WCM                       1:14.20 
  5  Tobey, Stacey W               39 CMS                       1:14.90 
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  39 TYR                       1:15.00 
  7  Duggan, Karen L               37 WCM                       1:17.50 
  8  Bryant, Lynn L                35 USF                       1:18.26 
Heat 23 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM                      1:13.50 
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS                      1:12.23 
  3  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU                      1:10.90 
  4  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT                      1:09.19 
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC                      1:09.69 
  6  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG                      1:11.35 
  7  Barr, Julie                   37 NE                        1:13.22 
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            37 MAM                       1:14.03 
Heat 24 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ                      1:46.85 
  2  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH                      1:21.15 
  3  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN                      1:20.08 
  4  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA                      1:19.13 
  5  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC                      1:19.30 
  6  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33 IM                        1:20.62 
  7  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG                      1:21.34 
Heat 25 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC                      1:15.50 
  2  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST                      1:14.00 
  3  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST                      1:11.52 
  4  McClelland, Katie             31 SMU                       1:03.76 
  5  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC                      1:10.50 
  6  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX                      1:11.55 
  7  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN                      1:14.15 
  8  Paul, Heather A               33 CMS                       1:17.94 
Heat 26 of 29 Timed Finals   
  3  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM                      1:30.36 
  4  Sterner, Carla L              26 AGM                       1:16.94 
  5  Millet, Lacey A               25 SMS                       1:17.10 
  6  Riordan, Anne                 20 PNA                       1:29.78 
Heat 27 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT                      1:16.38 
  2  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG                      1:16.04 
  3  Bartlett, Jennie T            25 CUBU                      1:15.23 
  4  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU                      1:13.75 
  5  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT                      1:14.33 
  6  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST                      1:15.72 
  7  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS                      1:16.36 
  8  Cilia, Stacey L               26 AKMS                      1:16.86 
Heat 28 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK                      1:12.78 
  2  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ                      1:11.04 
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ                      1:10.90 
  4  Holt, Laura                   27 SMU                       1:06.25 
  5  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT                      1:09.98 
  6  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST                      1:11.00 
  7  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC                      1:11.54 
  8  Tukua, Rebecca R              25 WCM                       1:13.00 
Heat 29 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA                      1:19.76 
  2  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ                      1:17.88 
  3  Pierce, Shona D               23 PNA                       1:14.00 
  4  Bailey, Karla                 24 IM                        1:09.50 
  5  Leeming, Lindsey A            23 LVM                       1:10.85 
  6  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ                      1:16.88 
  7  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ                      1:19.35 
  8  Melseth, Ashley B             21 PNA                       1:28.08