2008 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 198
Swimmers: 1,865
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Colburn, Christopher M         M 36

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 De Leon, Louis P               M 31
  2 Foley, Madonna M               W 64
  3 Gilbert, Beau C                M 34
  4 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 54
  5 Leusing Canales, Katherine A   W 46
  6 Martin, Sherrill F             M 71
  7 Walker, Donald M               M 49
  8 Wellinghoff, Stephen T         M 57

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Cilia, Stacey L                W 26
  2 Greig-Walker, Melinda B        W 50
  3 Hauff, Vickie M                W 38
  4 Schmidt, David R               M 62
  5 Smith, Paula J                 W 53
  6 Tait, Christine M              W 43
  7 Tucker, Colny C                W 57

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E             W 33

Almaden Masters (ALMA)
  1 Hunt, Allison                  W 44
  2 Jochim, Christian              M 60
  3 Murphy, Steve J                M 41
  4 Soe, Jeanette G                W 43
  5 Tegner, Thyra                  W 73

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Carey, Donna B                 W 44
  2 Goulding, Kathy J              W 49
  3 Howard, Genifer M              W 25
  4 Huggins, Dale R                M 35
  5 Lehnick, Mark E                M 47
  6 Pierce, Jennifer L             W 36
  7 Schaaf, Stephen S              M 24
  8 Sterner, Carla L               W 26
  9 Young, Riki G                  M 45

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 60
  2 Bailey, Monica M               W 47
  3 Bellem, Ray                    M 71
  4 Bronson, A J                   M 20
  5 Brundage, Patrick W            M 41
  6 Bunch, Brigid J                W 44
  7 Busche, Kelly C                W 23
  8 Clements, Rane                 W 43
  9 Commings, Jeff P               M 34
 10 Cosgrove, Rick H               M 38
 11 Dyck, Grace C                  W 66
 12 Dyck, Mel                      M 66
 13 Eisenklam, Peter A             M 65
 14 Haartz, F H Ted                M 80
 15 Hafner, Paul A                 M 47
 16 Hering, Brad V                 M 46
 17 Hernandez, Laura L             W 27
 18 Hickcox, W. Thomas             M 55
 19 Hickman, Mark D                M 42
 20 Hobbs, Liz A                   W 46
 21 Holden, Blake A                M 31
 22 Holt, Tate                     M 56
 23 Jaegers, Al                    M 45
 24 Jenner, Jacqueline E           W 24
 25 Keating, Charles H             M 52
 26 Ladewig, Brock                 M 55
 27 Lavery, James T                M 53
 28 Leid, Jeff G                   M 34
 29 Major, Becki P                 W 44
 30 Menard, Joanne C               W 60
 31 Mills, Glenn D                 M 46
 32 Monroe Sr., Thomas A           M 67
 33 Murphy, John J                 M 54
 34 Pranke, Bridget A              W 24
 35 Rollins, Stephanie S           W 53
 36 Roth, Barry                    M 53
 37 Shake, Caron L                 W 51
 38 Shake, Scott D                 M 50
 39 Silverstein, Lou               M 81
 40 Sixkiller, Jason M             M 30
 41 Smith, Casey                   M 50
 42 Smith, John C                  M 46
 43 Smith, Laura K                 W 42
 44 Smith, Paul L                  M 48
 45 Stillwell, Mickey M            W 63
 46 Stites, Jim S                  M 50
 47 Turman, Nancy J                W 42
 48 Warman, Whitney M              W 24
 49 Worden, Michelle B             W 30
 50 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       W 42

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Booth, Mike                    M 46
  2 Eichler, Brad                  M 42
  3 Golden, Larry                  M 47
  4 Lansden, Joseph                M 45
  5 Martin, Doug                   M 54
  6 Matthews, Coak                 M 53

Armenia Masters (ARM)
  1 Saryan, Vladimir               M 27
  2 Yeghiazaryan, Ashot            M 32

Ashpalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Acton, John H                  M 35
  2 Bernstein, Richard F           M 62
  3 Cantrell, Patrick M            M 47
  4 Chalandon, Gilles A            M 51
  5 Coley, Allison L               W 31
  6 Columbus, Mikki                W 24
  7 Cort, Hayley E                 W 46
  8 Fox, James A                   M 36
  9 Katz, Jane                     W 65
 10 Merritt, Erin M                W 24
 11 Moffett, Erica L               W 38
 12 Palacio, Daniela C             W 27
 13 Poropat, Michael A             M 31
 14 Richardson, Elyse E            W 23
 15 Romano, Kola                   M 40
 16 Shechter, Stanley J            M 75
 17 Snyder, Sharon M               W 49
 18 Weiss, Andrew M                M 86
 19 Willeboordse, Fall             W 42
 20 Woodward, Matt B               M 25

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Brown, Robert V                M 55
  2 Couch, Bob E                   M 61
  3 Tacca, Jeffrey                 M 41

Auburn Master Swimmers (AMS)
  1 Hughey, Richard L              M 45
  2 Traynor, John                  M 48

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Tremain, Kenneth D             M 44

Baracuda Swim CLUB (BSC)
  1 Dreke, Ivanivska               W 33

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Palmer, Pete                   M 72

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Ascione, Lynn                  W 40
  2 Fanelli, Michael               M 53
  3 Kirk, Susan                    W 47
  4 Koziol, Maureen M              W 50
  5 Lemongello, Rosanne            W 46
  6 McGiffin, Chris D              M 42
  7 Reichle, Bill                  M 60
  8 Seavy, Lauren A                W 25
  9 Sherratt, Bridget              W 38
 10 Whitty, Jackie L               W 25

Binghamton Univ Masters Swimmi (BUMS)
  1 Meade, Tom J                   M 60
  2 Tourtual, Dorothy M            W 56

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 54
  2 Taylor, Chip H                 M 50

Black Hawk County Ymca Masters (BHCY)
  1 LaFavre, Robert N              M 75

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Albers, Marlene A              W 61
  2 Bailey, Rodney A               M 56
  3 Bender, Leslie C               M 52
  4 Cryer, John E                  M 22
  5 Dawson, Nichole L              W 20
  6 Fisher, Bonnie A               W 42
  7 Lunsford, Kevin M              M 41
  8 Ontko, Marty S                 M 20
  9 Schertz, Allison A             W 23
 10 Schueckler, Larry M            M 55
 11 Schueckler, Leslie P           W 52
 12 Vallejo, Sergio                M 52

Calgary Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Davis, Nancy E                 W 71
  2 Davis, Robert E                M 50
  3 Henry, Peter J                 M 37
  4 Wallace, Laurie E              W 39
  5 Wortley, Michelle L            W 32
  6 Wylie, Lori L                  W 54

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Azuma, Andrea M                W 30
  2 Pekarek, David N               M 24
  3 Romoli, Sian L                 W 36
  4 Takarabe, Nikki                W 42
  5 Thornton, Ray C                M 46

Capital of Texas Aquatics (COTA)
  1 Vigne, Alain                   M 40

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Voss, Peter                    M 46

Carlsbad Swim Masters (CARL)
  1 Gavin, Patrick H               M 56

Central Ohio Masters Swimming (COMS)
  1 Jones, Brian A                 M 42

Chattanooga River Rats (CHRR)
  1 Flinn, Emma                    W 58

City Of Midland Aquatics (COM)
  1 Brown, Kelly B                 M 38
  2 Daugherty, Gordon              M 42
  3 Fuksz, Annamaria               W 29
  4 Kroemer, Maggie                W 25
  5 Lysinger, Chris S              M 51
  6 Marshall, William S            M 44
  7 Mills, Anthony M               M 32
  8 Morrow, Paul D                 M 39
  9 Presley, Annette               W 41
 10 Randle, David F                M 55
 11 Williams, Brandon L            M 26

City of Morgan Hill Masters (MHSC)
  1 Trimble, Sandy                 M 45
  2 Volzing, Mace P                M 43

Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste (CATM)
  1 Bried, Ryan J                  M 30
  2 Lawrence, Megan K              W 20
  3 Schouten, Kristen B            W 28

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Casciato, Michael G            M 48
  2 Dardaris, Peter J              M 49
  3 Harrison, David P              M 70
  4 Hood, Patricia B               W 52
  5 Marvin, Stu J                  M 52
  6 Schuman, R Mark                M 52
  7 Stevens, Craig W               M 55
  8 Swanson, Vibeke LH             W 46
  9 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie       W 58
 10 Wolff, Melinda S               W 55

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 61
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 63
  3 Acton, Lynn L                  W 29
  4 Anziano, Marcia                W 63
  5 Bain, James (Jim) E            M 65
  6 Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M    W 31
  7 Bartleson, Aaron B             M 37
  8 Buchannan, Peggy               W 75
  9 Burgess, Thom                  M 65
 10 Burson, William W              M 63
 11 Campbell, Ellen A              W 45
 12 Carney, Kent                   M 60
 13 Caswell, Ian                   M 29
 14 Champlin, Pete                 M 40
 15 Chidester, Victoria L          W 51
 16 Clegern, Wayne M               M 78
 17 Cox, Michael J                 M 30
 18 Crino, Heide P                 W 41
 19 Crouch, Kim H                  W 46
 20 Derr, Kirsten L                W 43
 21 Doebbeling, John D             M 38
 22 Dorrier, Karen R               W 44
 23 Dorrier, Kirsten M             W 18
 24 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 34
 25 Fischer, Chuck                 M 56
 26 Fouts, Susan J                 W 57
 27 Fuller, David S                M 43
 28 Garnier, Kathy L               W 47
 29 Gatz, Pamela S                 W 61
 30 Gill, Andrew                   M 41
 31 Glauch, Missy A                W 45
 32 Golding, Sandy F               W 44
 33 Gould, Tom A                   M 43
 34 Hagadorn, Heather              W 43
 35 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 60
 36 Hesterberg, Lisa G             W 21
 37 Hinton, Stephanie A            W 41
 38 Holmes, Frances                W 80
 39 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 80
 40 Johnson, Brett J               M 28
 41 Johnston, Mark A               M 47
 42 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"        W 47
 43 Kahl, Steven E                 M 45
 44 Kennedy, Judy A                W 70
 45 Laney, Judith B                W 55
 46 Lenneman, Tim P                M 44
 47 Lestikow, Polly B              W 55
 48 Luellen, Katie J               W 34
 49 MacDonald, Lee H               M 56
 50 McCormick, Paul                M 61
 51 McDanal, Steven K              M 64
 52 Meeks, Patti                   W 43
 53 Melanson, Edward L             M 45
 54 Michie, Jim                    M 75
 55 Moen, Teri J                   W 39
 56 Nolte, Christopher C           M 51
 57 Nolte, Susan D                 W 47
 58 O'Brien, Michael M             M 46
 59 O'Sullivan, Chris D            M 33
 60 Oberg, Jane C                  W 70
 61 Patten, Bob W                  M 73
 62 Paul, Heather A                W 33
 63 Pegues, Lex                    M 47
 64 Plummer, Mark A                M 71
 65 Polansky, Kevin L              M 57
 66 Prall, Winifred S              W 60
 67 Reynolds, Bing                 M 67
 68 Riner, Betsy                   W 41
 69 Robinson, Derek P              M 38
 70 Roth, Bill T                   M 31
 71 Ryman, Donna M                 W 71
 72 Sappey, Collette H             W 43
 73 Schlachter, Christina T        W 35
 74 Scott, Greg C                  M 48
 75 Seavall, Kelly J               W 39
 76 Silleck, Haydn H               M 29
 77 Slavec, Deborah A              W 54
 78 Steffe, Kathleen M             W 45
 79 Stewart, Karl M                M 42
 80 Sumerfield, Dick A             M 45
 81 Taflinger, Brooke N            W 26
 82 Tatnall, Susan C               W 48
 83 Taydus, Andrea S               W 50
 84 Tobey, Stacey W                W 39
 85 Truby, Jack O                  M 83
 86 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 43
 87 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 42
 88 Welting, Evan A                M 33
 89 Wise, Louise                   W 65
 90 Wise, Mike M                   M 43
 91 Zentgraf, Karen W              W 66

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Voss, Frank R                  M 48

Columbia Masters Swim Team (COLU)
  1 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 32

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Goldner, Fred H                M 81
  2 Hayes, Christie M              W 60
  3 Sanguily, Manuel               M 75

Curl-Burke Swim Club (CUBU)
  1 Adams, Anne-Marie T            W 31
  2 Baker, Beth O                  W 47
  3 Bartlett, Jennie T             W 25
  4 Bennett, Ruth R                W 61
  5 Betts, Justin M                M 27
  6 Buechler, John E               M 40
  7 Conlin, Cheryl                 W 39
  8 Dearfield, Kerry L             M 55
  9 Dobyns, Cindy                  W 46
 10 Emery, Erin E                  W 28
 11 Fisher, Kevin J                M 24
 12 Halstead, James P              M 41
 13 Johnston, Jennifer G           W 60
 14 Lauwaert, Liz                  W 30
 15 Liscinsky, William M           M 26
 16 Lowengrub, Paul S              M 37
 17 Lowengrub, Tamara J            W 36
 18 Peterson, Stacy E              W 26
 19 Rawson, Laurelyn L             W 36
 20 Rempalski, Jana A              W 25
 21 Tuchler, Jim                   M 43
 22 Wallack, Mary A                W 52

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Myers, Bradley K               M 47

Daland Swim School Masters (DSSM)
  1 Lane, Kevin                    M 51
  2 Leigh, Kimberly A              W 38

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Becerra, Carlos                M 45
  2 Bixby, Will                    M 50
  3 Burbridge, Jane                W 52
  4 Hiemke, Scott                  M 36
  5 Latham, Terry                  W 52
  6 Montgomery, Jim                M 53
  7 Sikora, Rod                    M 48
  8 Welty, Bob                     M 63
  9 Yglesias, Joey A               M 19

Dallas Mustang Masters (DMM)
  1 Russo, Wyatt G                 M 34

Davis Athletic Club (DAC)
  1 Curran, Gussie R               W 57
  2 Mc Donald, Mollie A            W 63

Dayton Raiders Masters (DRM)
  1 Jomantas, Genevieve M          W 24
  2 Treadway, Joshua W             M 22

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Dean, Nathan P                 M 33

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Burkhardt, Justin M            M 28
  2 Conrad, Brandon R              M 33
  3 Czander, Eric W                M 42
  4 Dever, Frederick E             M 42
  5 Iraola, Ibon                   M 27
  6 Mead, Jeffrey D                M 51
  7 Moon, Wonkee                   M 33
  8 Williams, Neill C              M 40

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 Yanson, Karen D                W 52

Edmonton Masters Swim Club (EMSC)
  1 Salpeter, Tim A                M 42
  2 Saretsky, Barry J              M 38

El Camino YMCA Masters (ECYM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 69

Episcopal Amberjax Masters (EAJM)
  1 Herndon, John                  M 47
  2 McCann, Michael T              M 46
  3 Ross, Gary L                   M 47
  4 Wells, D Scott                 M 46

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Cozadd, Erik N                 M 28
  2 Wood, Craig A                  M 67

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 40

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael E      M 33
  2 Oplinger, Julie A              W 31

First Colony Masters Swimming (FCST)
  1 Abbott, Molly B                W 44
  2 Johnson, Michael F             M 38
  3 Landeck, Carin H               W 47
  4 Long, Steve                    M 52
  5 Miller, Lori                   W 44
  6 Offner, Mike                   M 31
  7 Shuck, Kyle G                  M 24
  8 Stone, Diane D                 W 44
  9 Toon, Terry Lynn M             W 48
 10 Wey, Karen H                   W 40
 11 Yeager, Teresa A               W 45

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Calvert, Mark A                M 48
  2 Carroll, Timothy J             M 56
  3 Crisp, Janet M                 W 65
  4 Hawkins, Carl W                M 55
  5 Henderson, Martha J            W 71
  6 Trevison, Ellie                W 65
  7 Trevison, Rick                 M 65
  8 Woodsum, Glenn C               M 61

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Ackermann, Laura               W 33
  2 Andreades, Stephen A           M 36
  3 Andrews, Megan A               W 36
  4 Aron, Vanessa                  W 27
  5 Balocco, Joseph                M 30
  6 Baugh, Inge K                  W 40
  7 Bennett, Sarah L               W 45
  8 Bernard, Chris D               M 22
  9 Blavatnik, Alex                M 43
 10 Buchan, Douglas T              M 64
 11 Burns, Joel J                  M 62
 12 Carrasco, Juan J               M 43
 13 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 47
 14 Cross, Carolan A               W 28
 15 DeBord, Tina R                 W 42
 16 Desmarais, Josee               W 47
 17 Dillon, Duffy                  M 43
 18 Dwors, Liz C                   W 27
 19 Erickson, Tim D                M 51
 20 Fischer, Andy J                M 41
 21 Forre, Lena                    W 52
 22 Friedman, Todd A               M 42
 23 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F         M 23
 24 Garth, Christy L               W 34
 25 Goodman, Gayle S               W 46
 26 Harrington, Patrick M          M 36
 27 Hendrick, Marty                M 50
 28 Herbst, Liz                    W 45
 29 Hooper, Matt                   M 34
 30 Humpleby, Michael P            M 41
 31 Ingoldsby, Laura K             W 28
 32 Itzler, Ellen R                W 49
 33 Johnson, Barbara A             W 58
 34 Kafin, Lauren B                W 26
 35 Kalthoff, Karsten              M 41
 36 Keeney, Cheryl M               W 44
 37 Lage, Terry L                  M 40
 38 Larson, Linda L                W 52
 39 Levaggi, Cinthia               W 29
 40 Marechal, Severine M           W 24
 41 Martin, Jennifer M             W 27
 42 McLuckie, Lisa                 W 29
 43 Moran, Danielle                W 30
 44 Nicholas, Dameon               M 18
 45 Normann, Chris T               M 18
 46 Palmer, Bryan S                M 29
 47 Pedersen, Lars                 M 65
 48 Pesetsky, Walter               M 73
 49 Quatromoni, Emily M            W 18
 50 Read, David M                  M 39
 51 Santos, Jahil F                M 30
 52 Schwebel, Michael C            M 31
 53 Sherman, Heather A             W 33
 54 Solley, Michael A              M 24
 55 Sottile, Domenico              M 30
 56 Streiner, Jarret M             M 33
 57 Stus, Michael A                M 38
 58 Walker, Brady J                M 26
 59 Weaver, Russell L              M 41
 60 Webb, Linda                    W 62
 61 Weiss, Scot H                  M 43
 62 Williams, Kennon B             M 27

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Ayers, Graham                  M 43
  2 Baumann, Martin                M 55
  3 Cates, Gary                    M 56
  4 Crain, Monette                 W 41
  5 Ha, Andrew                     M 24
  6 Hollis, Richard B              M 34
  7 Hurst, Kent                    M 50
  8 Kiel, Simone                   W 49
  9 Knox, Mary                     W 53
 10 Neville, Richard               M 51
 11 Pacheco, Casey L               M 27
 12 Rodriguez, George              M 45
 13 Schauwecker, Michael           M 57
 14 Smith, Lisa                    W 41
 15 Webster, Nicholas              M 21

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W            M 67
  2 Rogers, Bonnie S               W 45

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Ciolino, Michael               M 52
  2 Earley, Jennifer               W 31
  3 Steadman, Doris E              W 83
  4 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 53

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Cron, Chad E                   M 32

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Bailey, Richard D              M 54
  2 Buck, Joseph A                 M 36
  3 Bugg, Bob                      M 50
  4 Copeland, Rob                  M 51
  5 Freer, Dieter A                M 50
  6 Hooe, Donna L                  W 45
  7 Mallam, Ryan M                 M 30
  8 Williamson, Francine S         W 60

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Wolf, Paul R                   M 41

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 72
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 50
  3 Dively, Michael A              M 69
  4 Ferraz, Jose E                 M 63
  5 Montgomery, Courtnay E         W 43
  6 Schmidt, George L              M 58
  7 Shead, Timothy M               M 55

Gold Wave Masters (BGWM)
  1 Edwards, Kris E                W 46
  2 Johansen, Jill M               W 30

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Preslar, Jay                   M 56

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Gendreau, Edmund J             M 45
  2 Griffin, Paul J                M 47
  3 Malloy, Julia                  W 47

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann                 W 40

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Burlingame, Sharon M           W 51

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Snyder, Hannelore              W 77

H2Ouston Swims (H2O)
  1 Fortier, Edwige A              W 32
  2 Rosborough, James W            M 72

Heart of Texas Aquatic Masters (HEAM)
  1 Boldt, Randal                  M 43

Huntington Masters (HUMS)
  1 Longo, Ken                     M 55

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Berg, Roy A                    M 39

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Edwards, Andy                  M 43

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Bonano, Greg R                 M 50
  2 Ciborowski, Chris W            M 35
  3 Dauser, John W                 M 52
  4 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 50
  5 Simpson, Susanne B             W 47
  6 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 52

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Agar, Michael                  M 50
  2 Bagnaschi, Luke                M 26
  3 Brown, Erin E                  W 26
  4 Derks, Christopher S           M 37
  5 Myer, Cynthia J                W 55
  6 Oberfelder, Brett              W 21
  7 Porter, Randall                M 46
  8 Radam, Thomas                  M 45
  9 Rose, Kristen M                W 19
 10 Rose, Lauren A                 W 22
 11 Schiemann, Steve               M 46
 12 Stone, Beverly                 W 44

Jersey Area Masters (JAM)
  1 Baker, Kurtis S                M 47
  2 Carpenter, Scott R             M 44
  3 Fromhold, Stanley D            M 50
  4 Gannon, Robert S               M 43
  5 Hahn, Darek L                  M 41
  6 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 41
  7 Larkin, Christine              W 25
  8 Lippitt, Andrew E              M 38
  9 Segal, Leigh G                 W 43
 10 Segal, William N               M 43
 11 Sikirica, Vanja                M 28

Jubilee Masters Swimming (JBMS)
  1 Mackin, Donna                  W 39

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Fadeley, Jillian R             W 24
  2 Farestvedt, Lars               M 44
  3 Heck, Steven                   M 58
  4 Roberts, Alesia M              W 47
  5 Zurbuchen, Jeri                W 47

KS Neptun Stargard (NEPT)
  1 Zemier, Karol F                M 25

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Boyle, Catherine M             W 42
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 56
  3 Kohan, Michelle L              W 27
  4 Madison, David K               M 55

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Larson, Kristin A              W 41
  2 Matsumura, LeAnn H             W 35

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 42
  2 Barfield, Mary E               W 26
  3 Barry, Robin B                 W 41
  4 Battin, Carolyn H              W 54
  5 Battin, David D                M 18
  6 Boodt, Bradley N               M 40
  7 Boodt, Heidi M                 W 38
  8 Casey, Mike A                  M 58
  9 Christensen, Thomas F          M 52
 10 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L      W 39
 11 Erickson, Ben                  M 26
 12 Hecker, Dennis                 M 44
 13 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 44
 14 Kay, Rebecca L                 W 61
 15 Leeming, Lindsey A             W 23
 16 Magee, Mark A                  M 40
 17 Ozun, Sabri                    M 44
 18 Quinn, Heidi                   W 34
 19 Rauch, Will                    M 73
 20 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 28
 21 Whitehead, Sara S              W 29

Lompoc's Other Swim Team (LOST)
  1 Piemme, Frank M                M 83
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 85

Long Beach Swim Club (LBSC)
  1 Amthor, Gennifer M             W 30

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Alley, David W                 M 33
  2 Andrew, Tom B                  M 24
  3 Bailey, Bradley H              M 38
  4 Balentine, Angie M             W 27
  5 Bartee, Todd A                 M 38
  6 Beccari, Adriano P             M 31
  7 Blackurn, Kristyne             W 35
  8 Blessing, Tyler J              M 35
  9 Breazeale, Nathan M            M 44
 10 Campbell, Thomas D             M 43
 11 Candoli, Julie A               W 50
 12 Chafetz, Nelson L              M 48
 13 Clark, Carol C                 W 59
 14 Coates, Ed M                   M 42
 15 Cochran, Steve T               M 45
 16 Cornman, Chris                 M 38
 17 Coulehan, Maureen E            W 41
 18 Dickinson, Doug                M 36
 19 Dietsch, Vince                 M 37
 20 Drummond, Nathan M             M 23
 21 Dykstra, Sally D               W 49
 22 Eckerman, Chris M              M 33
 23 Gillespie, Kevin F             M 61
 24 Grim, Laura S                  W 35
 25 Harris, Mike                   M 61
 26 Hedgepeth, Whitney L           W 37
 27 Henry, Heather H               W 38
 28 Hilpert, Bess                  W 52
 29 Hughes, Mary L                 W 49
 30 Hughes, Robert S               M 54
 31 Jacobson, Kendal R             W 42
 32 Johnson, Dirk D                M 39
 33 Kadas, Christian W             M 45
 34 Kehle, Peter                   M 43
 35 Kens, Paul                     M 61
 36 Kik, Simone D                  W 34
 37 Klempay, Corbett J             M 31
 38 Kravitz, Bruce R               M 47
 39 Lee, Jack C                    M 50
 40 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie            W 32
 41 Leighty, Russell J             M 39
 42 Letalien, Bethany L            W 34
 43 Maresh, Rachael M              W 32
 44 Marks, Jamin E                 M 40
 45 Marsh, Amy C                   W 30
 46 Marsh, Brandon                 M 33
 47 Martyak, Stephen               M 33
 48 Mecredy, Henry E               M 61
 49 Menezes, Marcio P              M 28
 50 Miller, David B                M 64
 51 Mizell, Linda D                W 56
 52 Munoz, Ned                     M 36
 53 Murff, Don                     M 66
 54 Murphy, Mary Beth              W 52
 55 Nahas, Brian C                 M 31
 56 Osgood, Emory D                M 37
 57 Palmerton, Katherine A         W 18
 58 Parker, Dave B                 M 48
 59 Prasifka, David H              M 44
 60 Price, Bradley B               M 60
 61 Proffitt, Steve                M 38
 62 Pulliam, Matt B                M 35
 63 Ransom-Nelson, Bill B          M 55
 64 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 44
 65 Rutz, Andrew A                 M 48
 66 Scaringi, Vanessa              W 24
 67 Schmidt, Kathy J               W 52
 68 Shah, Niraj                    M 33
 69 Smiley, Jon M                  M 46
 70 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B         M 51
 71 Storvik, Chuck                 M 49
 72 Thibault, Jeff                 M 37
 73 Thomas, Cynthia M              W 59
 74 Trombold, Justin R             M 25
 75 Turner, Mike G                 M 46
 76 Vance, Brian A                 M 57
 77 Vandam, David K                M 52
 78 Varozza, Mike J                M 40
 79 Walker, Jennifer K             W 42
 80 Walker, Paul B                 M 47
 81 Wencel, Bruce A                M 52
 82 Wetzel, Jeffrey T              M 52
 83 Whittaker, Shaun L             M 46
 84 Wilcox, Victor                 M 52
 85 Willman, Joseph H              M 41
 86 Wood, Larry W                  M 54
 87 Wood, Mark F                   M 52
 88 Woolley, Darby M               W 47
 89 Worrel, Dick                   M 54
 90 Young, Stanford R              M 43

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Ayoob, Laurie                  W 51
  2 Bartholomew, Kirsten           W 49
  3 Bethencourt, Daniel M          M 55
  4 Binz, Karin S                  W 46
  5 Goodwin, Barbara S             W 43
  6 Granger, Traci S               W 50
  7 Hamm, Michael L                M 50
  8 Harper, Buzz                   M 48
  9 Heyes, Greg                    M 53
 10 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 53
 11 Nelson, Ed E                   M 68
 12 Ponthier, Chuck                M 45
 13 Raine, Charlie                 M 48
 14 Shoor, Kenneth M               M 59
 15 Virjee, Fram M                 M 47

Low Country Masters (LCM)
  1 Eisele, Barbara                W 77
  2 Whalen, Nana                   W 70

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Carter, Hodding                M 45
  2 Carter, Sean M                 M 32
  3 Estabrook, Mary B              W 46
  4 Fries, Beth O                  W 50
  5 Gray, Zachary A                M 25
  6 Lindenau, Lee F                M 41
  7 Morse, Benjamin M              M 36
  8 Ross, Michael S                M 40
  9 Schmidt, Michael J             M 45

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 58
  2 Cox, Juliet E                  W 40
  3 Endres, Paul D                 M 44
  4 Fernandez, Carlos A            M 38
  5 Finney, Peter C                M 40
  6 Girard, Suzie E                W 37
  7 Hale, William C                M 37
  8 Perry, Rebecca R               W 43
  9 Rublein, Susanne P             W 37
 10 Selinger, Ili R                M 34
 11 Shaps, Ruth Y                  W 60

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Andrade, Cynthia               W 68
  2 Andrade, Rosana                W 47
  3 Anthony, Amber D               W 41
  4 Bickley, Nicki K               W 28
  5 Birkhead, Jane C               W 67
  6 Blake, William V               M 71
  7 Blanco, Alonso O               M 33
  8 Boyer, Kathy M                 W 53
  9 Burke, Randee L                W 55
 10 Callaway, Linda S              W 55
 11 Cuero, Patricia S              W 38
 12 Davis, Josh C                  M 35
 13 Eakle, Julie O                 W 47
 14 Elias, Tiitta K                W 40
 15 Fincham, Elaine S              W 52
 16 Friedrichsen, Kathy W          W 47
 17 Gray, Joe E                    M 78
 18 Gregg, Claire M                W 66
 19 Halff, Henry M                 M 65
 20 Heselton, Cyril H              M 74
 21 Holloway, Colleen J            W 54
 22 Holt, Nancy E                  W 58
 23 Holt, Nate M                   M 61
 24 Hornseth, Carla O              W 49
 25 Hoyer, Ashley E                W 22
 26 Ingraham, Susan R              W 48
 27 Jackson, Kristine K            W 35
 28 Jacobs, Steven R               M 47
 29 Kercher, Craig A               M 46
 30 Kight, Betty G                 W 66
 31 Lindsey, Connie                W 56
 32 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 72
 33 Martin, Brian L                M 45
 34 May, Jo B                      W 60
 35 Mayhew, Chris                  W 54
 36 McBride, Joseph E              M 29
 37 McKee, Chris                   M 28
 38 Miller, Jan A                  W 57
 39 Milu, Jon E                    M 47
 40 Mortensen, Scott M             M 54
 41 Napier, Marcia                 W 56
 42 Nisman, Ofer                   M 56
 43 Nisman, Ronda S                W 53
 44 Nordstrom, David P             M 60
 45 Oster, James F                 M 66
 46 Owens, Carl H                  M 56
 47 Reynolds, Millicent K          W 26
 48 Richey, Steven C               M 47
 49 Sauer, De Ette A               W 66
 50 Sievert, Sara M                W 82
 51 Smith, Steve W                 M 62
 52 Taylor, Grant                  M 48
 53 Varela-Hein, Roberta K         W 44
 54 Velde, John J                  M 60
 55 Watson, Fletcher C             M 45
 56 Whitlock, Shelly               W 68

Maui Masters Swim Club (MMSC)
  1 Landry, Richard                M 44
  2 Wilcox, Renee M                W 36

Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic (MACA)
  1 Leggett, L Waldo               M 72

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Barnick, Robert A              M 56
  2 Matena, Jana                   W 45
  3 Strauss, Judy                  W 53
  4 Turk, John P                   M 36

Meridian Swim Club Masters (MSCM)
  1 Camacho, Raymond E             M 43
  2 Labelle, Laura L               W 43
  3 Reichle, Luke                  M 52
  4 Shore, Susan D                 W 45

Merritt Marlins (MERR)
  1 Fontana, Oscar                 M 38
  2 Frutchey, Robin A              W 29
  3 Husich, Ashely M               W 24
  4 Meade, Joanna                  W 24
  5 Muehe, Matthew N               M 27
  6 Navaline, Gregory S            M 29
  7 Wright, Mark                   M 54
  8 Yonych, Megan A                W 25

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Alexander, Allen               M 43
  2 Benson, Richard A              M 55
  3 Bolze, Joseph R                M 68
  4 Cataldo, Keith                 M 45
  5 Fahey, Lisa                    W 38
  6 Kolonkowski, Bob               M 60
  7 Krawchuk, Melania D            W 32
  8 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 34
  9 Monahan, Richard S             M 66
 10 Reeves, Jason R                M 26
 11 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 28
 12 Smith, Erica L                 W 31
 13 Velazquez, Andrea              W 37

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Aldrich, James G               M 44
  2 Allen, John N                  M 44
  3 Arneson, Gaard                 M 60
  4 Aumiller, Joe F                M 50
  5 Bice, Gary M                   M 50
  6 Biglin, Peter E                M 37
  7 Birmelin, Jenny L              W 30
  8 Birmelin, Noah A               M 33
  9 Crosthwaite, Duane T           M 50
 10 Dacey, Shirley G               W 71
 11 Dale, David A                  M 51
 12 Ellett, Tami                   W 46
 13 Ellett, Tony                   M 48
 14 Field, Jayson B                M 35
 15 Frame, Aaron L                 M 38
 16 Frame, Kerry L                 W 42
 17 Howe, David B                  M 46
 18 Irwin, John R                  M 51
 19 Israel, Daniel M               M 40
 20 Jones, Kyle M                  M 48
 21 Leonard, Jeffrey D             M 48
 22 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 54
 23 Mull, Alec                     M 36
 24 Orris, Mike S                  M 32
 25 Pash, Gregory C                M 60
 26 Schardt, Thomas F              M 40
 27 Schmitz, Mike                  M 49
 28 Thompson, Frank L              M 56
 29 Tyler, Brian G                 M 50
 30 Tyler, Scott A                 M 46

Middle Tennessee Masters Swim (MTMS)
  1 Raitiere, Aaron M              M 25

Millard Aquatic Club Masters (MILS)
  1 Bowcott, Sydney                M 30
  2 Kersten, Craig M               M 41
  3 Larson, Sean R                 M 38
  4 Wells, David E                 M 48

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Andersen, Chris D              M 54
  2 Burns, Mike E                  M 47
  3 Carney, Jessica L              W 31
  4 Clarke, Michelle J             W 31
  5 Emison, Thomas W               M 49
  6 Hieb, Pamela J                 W 43
  7 Holthus, Brian K               M 50
  8 Hughey, Rachel C               W 29
  9 Jaeger, Thomas M               M 49
 10 Kryka, Nancy L                 W 53
 11 Lancey, Suzanne P              W 32
 12 Ripken, Bryon                  M 36
 13 Smith, Darrell J               M 51
 14 VanDerBeek, Dawn R             W 34
 15 Youngers, Ellen K              W 50

Minnetonka Masters (MTKA)
  1 Burns, Tenley F                W 47
  2 Scouler, Barbara A             W 45
  3 Stolar, Carrie E               W 41
  4 Turner, Thorn                  M 45

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Campbell, John F               M 60
  2 Karbownik, Roman               M 61
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 39
  4 Sethna, Dorab N                M 27

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Longhart, Karen A              W 47

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Britt, J Clay                  M 47
  2 Cheney, David W                M 50
  3 Crist, Jason A                 M 46
  4 Holloway, Marcus               M 44
  5 Leonard, Roger F               M 60
  6 Michael, Mark C                M 46
  7 Pugliese, Mark D               M 55
  8 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 66
  9 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 39
 10 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 65
 11 Weissman, Chris J              M 45

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 47
  2 Rees, Karla E                  W 35

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Blattner, Susan J              W 50
  2 Bohl, Nan                      W 79
  3 Christian, Betty               W 86
  4 Davis, John A                  M 43
  5 Eldridge, Beth                 W 38
  6 Holcomb, Barry R               M 38
  7 Lewis, Dave                    M 51
  8 Matysek, Jim                   M 48
  9 Reaburn, Laurie L              W 31
 10 Rezek, Tony                    M 35
 11 Sherman, Bill                  M 49
 12 Stewart, Tony A                M 34
 13 Welchlin, Bob                  M 51
 14 Wells, Brad R                  M 46
 15 Wright, Robert W               M 57

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Morris, Chad                   M 31

Mundet (MDT)
  1 Cabo, Graciela X               W 65

Navy Masters (NAVY)
  1 DeStafney, Nan                 W 50
  2 Willis, Marjanne               W 51

Nebraska Masters (NE)
  1 Barr, J B                      M 39
  2 Barr, Julie                    W 37

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Beckman, Sharon L              W 50
  2 Bockius, Edward C              M 41
  3 Branch, Katherine A            W 50
  4 Bright, David C                M 55
  5 Broglio, Mike                  M 37
  6 Campbell, Drew D               M 43
  7 Cook, Michael A                M 45
  8 Craffey, Eileen M              W 56
  9 Cutler, Les S                  M 65
 10 Edelman, Paul T                M 52
 11 Estel, Beth A                  W 52
 12 Fair, Karen M                  W 33
 13 Foreman, Judy                  W 64
 14 Geary, Bill                    M 50
 15 Goodwin, Kim E                 W 50
 16 Grilli, Tracy L                W 51
 17 Helmrich, Susan P              W 52
 18 Holmes, Jessica A              W 37
 19 Hopkins, Cyrus C               M 70
 20 Hubbard, Steven                M 50
 21 Hummel, Barbara R              W 56
 22 Jensen, Sue                    W 47
 23 Jones, Jay                     M 61
 24 Judelson, David S              M 52
 25 Kronfeld, Louis R              M 65
 26 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 43
 27 Laramore, Douglas A            M 60
 28 Letendre, Diane M              W 56
 29 Letendre, Leo J                M 55
 30 McDermott, Ann Y               W 53
 31 Meltz, Joel M                  M 51
 32 Mitsch, Mark P                 M 50
 33 Mooney, Jack J                 M 48
 34 Myers, Richard H               M 60
 35 Phillips, David P              M 59
 36 Phillips, Ken W                M 58
 37 Phillips, Thomas D             M 33
 38 Sasser, Constance J            W 61
 39 Scott, Elizabeth F             W 45
 40 Shaw, Greg J                   M 56
 41 Slade, Courtney A              W 28
 42 Stanley, Ellen D               W 31
 43 Stratton, Rachel A             W 28
 44 Stromberg, Kraig R             M 58
 45 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 33
 46 Welch, David J                 M 51
 47 Wettach, Gayle M               W 51

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 41
  2 Decker, Nicholas W             M 40
  3 Denison, Lisa D                W 39
  4 Hunsicker, Doug P              M 60
  5 Keleher, William R             M 45
  6 Smith, Jim P                   M 51
  7 Stern, Mimi M                  W 51
  8 Supple, Robert C               M 53
  9 Wilson, Robert H               M 57

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Brophy, Neil J                 M 47
  2 Gianniny, Bruce                M 57
  3 Heinemann, William A           M 50
  4 Kleitz, Patrick E              M 60
  5 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 39
  6 Mayall, Randy S                M 42
  7 Mc Vey, George J               M 80
  8 Moreland, Michael G            M 45
  9 Van Landingham, Jack           M 74

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Fedorov, Alexander G           M 36
  2 Gamble, Melanie                W 40
  3 Gogulski, David                M 39
  4 Goulet, Greg A                 M 46
  5 Kaderli, Stephanie             W 40
  6 Kravitz, Larry C               M 54
  7 Macher-Japko, Jean E           W 42
  8 McAllister, Jeanne S           W 49
  9 Morgan, Inga                   W 49
 10 Naumann, Andrew D              M 26
 11 Orris, Ron                     M 35
 12 Quinlan, Karen A               W 46
 13 Siegel, Craig O                M 50
 14 Stackle, Kirk                  M 40
 15 Thomas, Marianne R             W 44
 16 Unruh, Steven L                M 41

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Reyes, Virgil A                M 40

Nort'landers Swim Club (NORT)
  1 Brown, Jeffrey A               M 47
  2 Malone, Mark P                 M 69

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Gedney, Suzanne                W 39
  2 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 29
  3 Janneck, Laura A               W 39
  4 O'Dell, Andrea D               W 37
  5 Quitasol, Wendy                W 45
  6 Rapuano, Lisa                  W 42

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Andersen, Morten               M 37
  2 Bain, Bradley Kyle             M 23
  3 Belote, Brandon J              M 24
  4 Brewer, Danielle               W 39
  5 Clark, Jerry                   M 70
  6 Dickerman, John Dwight         M 46
  7 Fitzgerald, Cheryl A           W 55
  8 Fritsch, Dan S                 M 43
  9 Gillman, Regina M              W 42
 10 Hageman, Heather M             W 37
 11 Klein, Jonathan E              M 50
 12 Lane, Tanya N                  W 36
 13 Lane, Will H                   M 37
 14 Larson, E Ole                  M 87
 15 Lawrence, Kari C               W 26
 16 Lee, Lawrence B                M 39
 17 Lindroos, Pamela M             W 42
 18 Mayfield, Jennifer H           W 32
 19 Medendorp, Mark A              M 30
 20 Newell, Sally                  W 70
 21 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 44
 22 Phillips, John M               M 49
 23 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 74
 24 Schmitz, Robert                M 55
 25 Schultz, Norman E              M 42
 26 Slocum, Christopher R          M 42
 27 Stewart, Henry D               M 44
 28 Su, Billy                      M 34
 29 Terndrup, Seth P               M 32
 30 Walsh, Susan                   W 46
 31 White, Jay K                   M 47

North Texas Masters (NTEX)
  1 McEachern, Jennifer            W 34

NYC Hydras (NYCH)
  1 Altman, Jeffrey N              M 57
  2 Conley, Stuart                 M 45
  3 Eadon, Bryant T                M 26
  4 Galindo, Luciano               M 30
  5 Kubista, Alicia A              W 31
  6 Moessner, Jacqueline M         W 27
  7 Monu, Ngozi R                  W 27
  8 Nisman, Shi                    M 26
  9 Ort, Victoria H                W 52
 10 Pierce, Valerie D              W 44
 11 Reyes, Aroni D                 M 38
 12 Salati, Douglas S              M 23
 13 Springer, Phyllis D            W 58
 14 Walker, Gretchen E             W 28

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Harding, Peter S               M 60
  2 Reynolds, Kelley J             W 29

Ocean City Swim Club (OCSC)
  1 Abdelaal, Ahmed K              M 23
  2 Chase, Bruckner                M 42
  3 Evans-Chase, Michelle D        W 41
  4 Jamieson, Mark S               M 25

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah R            W 42
  2 Schreiner, Laura R             W 43

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 50
  2 Buck, Donna                    W 49
  3 Caswell, Mary J                W 47
  4 Corbeau, James L               M 43
  5 Crabbe, Colette M              W 51
  6 Delmage, Arlene                W 45
  7 Drawz, Troy A                  M 40
  8 Ferguson, Ellen                W 45
  9 Frid, Barbara                  W 66
 10 Gaarder, Chris                 M 43
 11 Hathaway, David L              M 47
 12 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 44
 13 Kramer, Ellen M                W 33
 14 Kuykendall, Jeff J             M 38
 15 Landis, Tom                    M 66
 16 Pendleton, Mike L              M 56
 17 Pierson, Ginger L              W 62
 18 Polito, Chip                   M 31
 19 Rousseau, Sandi                W 60
 20 Sumerfield, Bill H             M 47
 21 Thayer, George D               M 72
 22 Tomac, Jayna M                 W 36
 23 Volckening, Bill               M 42
 24 Waud, Timothy P                M 40

Orinda Aquatic Masters (OAM)
  1 Haufler, Steven E              M 55
  2 Honens, Kelly R                W 45
  3 Soso, Catherine G              W 50

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Bergsbaken, Joel A             M 40
  2 Bernhard, Anne E               W 43
  3 Blackburn, Jean L              W 56
  4 Casey, Kathrine J              W 59
  5 Colella, Rick P                M 56
  6 Cooley, Cathy L                W 50
  7 Dewey, Ryan L                  M 19
  8 Dillon, Sally A                W 61
  9 Dorse, Robert O                M 76
 10 Dowdle, Angela M               W 19
 11 Dybdahl, Eric T                M 48
 12 Fanning, Mark A                M 22
 13 Gladwell, Gail A               W 76
 14 Goldman, Brian M               M 22
 15 Hillis, Tinnel N               W 19
 16 Ito, Shingo                    M 24
 17 Jackson, Robert L              M 48
 18 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 56
 19 Jaeger, Dawn                   W 51
 20 Jaunzeme, Andra                W 55
 21 Johnson, Anne T Peters         W 43
 22 Kays, David E                  M 40
 23 Koenig, Mike                   M 56
 24 Lautman, Scott M               M 55
 25 Lesh, Robin M                  W 30
 26 Linderman, Ross A              M 31
 27 Lippold, Mary B                W 52
 28 Littlefield, James R           M 47
 29 Mar, Emiko                     W 21
 30 McColly, Michael               M 62
 31 McGoorty, Mike                 M 50
 32 Melseth, Ashley B              W 21
 33 Miller, Bob K                  M 78
 34 Moore, Robert B                M 47
 35 Morrow, Albert (Al)            M 73
 36 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 48
 37 Naylor, Elisha M               W 21
 38 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 37
 39 Nordby, Michael C              M 66
 40 Nygren, Mats O                 M 41
 41 O'Leary, Robin C               W 50
 42 Peterson, Steven B             M 61
 43 Phillips, Bernice M            W 80
 44 Pierce, Shona D                W 23
 45 Quistorf, Renee                W 43
 46 Reeder, Bill D                 M 55
 47 Riordan, Anne                  W 20
 48 Roudebush, George M            M 83
 49 Spencer, Donald L              M 50
 50 Swanson, Victor B              M 48
 51 Valley, Eric S                 M 46

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Faller, Courtney M             M 34

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J      W 41
  2 Gandee, Bradford R             M 53
  3 Livingston, Leslie C           W 46
  4 Park, Yana                     W 23

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Burkart, Dana M                W 36
  2 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      W 32

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Dillon, Thomas J               M 66
  2 Edmondson, Andy                M 40
  3 Edmondson, Jennifer B          W 31
  4 Elissa, Deborah L              W 41
  5 Gibbs, Jim                     M 66
  6 Harrison, Karen                W 47
  7 Heil, Matthew                  M 38
  8 Heil, Michelle                 W 37
  9 Held, Amy                      W 43
 10 Howell, Dewey                  M 68
 11 Hulett, Jamie                  M 48
 12 Kennedy, Patrick H             M 35
 13 Kung, Anthony                  M 41
 14 Maccurdy, Krissy               W 55
 15 MacPherson, Craig              M 53
 16 McGrane, Colin                 M 32
 17 McIntee, Greg                  M 47
 18 Morgan, Kathleen               W 27
 19 Morris, Stephen L              M 56
 20 Morrison, Lynn                 W 53
 21 Nelsen, Steve N                M 47
 22 Palmer, Joe                    M 42
 23 Pipkin, Ken                    M 63
 24 Robinson, Beth                 W 55
 25 Schmerker, John T              M 32
 26 Sipes, Steven R                M 65
 27 Soto, Mario                    M 58
 28 Wachtler, Peter J              M 30
 29 Wu, Daisy                      W 44

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Armentrout, Anna S             W 36
  2 Gary, Kristin J                W 40
  3 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E         W 28
  4 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 32
  5 Lee, Jackie                    W 27
  6 Mitchell, Kara M               W 27
  7 Moughty, Kaitlin M             W 23
  8 Shpaizer, Tal                  W 25
  9 Tay, Lian M                    W 26

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 28

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Barghi, Diane D                W 28
  2 Bjontegard, Arthur M           M 39
  3 Blocker, Vicki S               W 24
  4 Del Papa, Larry                M 52
  5 Duke, Amy E                    W 25
  6 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 43
  7 Matherne, Susan K              W 46
  8 Protopapas, Renée A           W 78
  9 Reierson, Suzy                 W 56
 10 Skellenger, Joan L             W 46
 11 Tarbutton, Robin E             W 31
 12 Vukmanic, Jill A               W 24
 13 Wakefield, John J              M 29

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Call, Nancy A                  W 54
  2 Djang, Philipp A               M 53
  3 Ferguson, Francois L           M 58
  4 Goldfarb, Amy                  W 53
  5 Heins, Barry                   M 51
  6 Masters, Jane H                W 55
  7 Mehl, Don R                    M 57
  8 Napier, Frank C                M 57
  9 Oppenheim, Robert S            M 47
 10 Otto, Amanda                   W 22
 11 Stanton III, Wright            M 56
 12 Stanton IV, Wright             M 28
 13 Tomlin, Julie B                W 49
 14 Wilkinson, Jack H              M 55
 15 Wooten, John                   M 34

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Lepinski, Cokie                W 48
  2 Powell, Susie W                W 55

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 40
  2 Borton, Joan                   W 38
  3 Durieux, Chad A                M 28
  4 Stepp, Cauleen M               W 30
  5 Tyson, Alexander J             M 19

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Freshley, Mike R               M 67
  2 Haver, Tom                     M 90
  3 Jordan, Betsy T                W 71
  4 Krattli, Caroline M            W 46
  5 Livingston, Gerald C           M 49
  6 Riddle, Peter E                M 70
  7 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 65
  8 Weston, Susan E                W 57
  9 Whitaker, Shaun P              M 41
 10 Williams, Frank                M 68

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Brown, Randy I                 M 60
  2 Stupfel, Don L                 M 80
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 81

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 71

Santa Clara Swim Club Masters (SCSC)
  1 Nunan, Peter D                 M 50

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Canales, Francisco L           M 50
  2 Foreaker, Don C                M 55
  3 Morales, John R                M 50
  4 Nowack, Susan J                W 47
  5 Sterne, Erik A                 M 55

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Bennett, Ellen K               W 45
  2 Brenner, Bill                  M 49
  3 Carpenter, Kelley C            W 51
  4 Cornell, Thomas G              M 60
  5 Dawson, Jerry                  M 47
  6 Dawson, Karleen                W 51
  7 Dean, Paige E                  W 43
  8 Doyle, Deanna                  W 50
  9 Dye, Dean                      M 66
 10 Fedako, Cathy A                W 46
 11 Hamel, Laura                   W 43
 12 Lindblad, Julie M              W 31
 13 Lockaby, Jay R                 M 37
 14 McCormack, Kevin M             M 55
 15 Pepe, Marshall                 M 43
 16 Tolpa, Allison M               W 32
 17 Trevisan, Paul T               M 56
 18 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 57
 19 Walker, Rick B                 M 57

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver                M 45
  2 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 56
  3 Lee, Kristi D                  W 32

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Brancamp, David J              M 46
  2 Class, Patrick L               M 59
  3 Conkey, Jim                    M 76
  4 Conkey, Nancy D                W 63
  5 Ecklund, Tait C                M 26
  6 Heimerdinger, Charles B        M 47
  7 Howell, Jan M                  W 35
  8 Johnson, Clifford H            M 56
  9 Lawrie, Jim                    M 61
 10 Lintz, Steven P                M 57
 11 Miller, Celeste                W 58
 12 Naviaux, William J             M 48
 13 Petrilla, Eric A               M 38
 14 Scalise, Erik L                M 30
 15 Tyler, A Susan                 W 59
 16 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 63
 17 Webster, Jeffrey D             M 48

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Paul, Andrew M                 M 52
  2 Royce, Steve M                 M 51

South Austin Masters Swimmers (SAMS)
  1 Wright, Stephen S              M 49

South Belt Area Allstars Swimm (SBAS)
  1 Howard, Landon T               M 20
  2 Kelly, Darla S                 W 51
  3 Kelly, Robert H                M 54
  4 Mauk, Christopher D            M 31
  5 Medema, Chuck D                M 28
  6 Price, Rick L                  M 31

South Texas Flying Fish (STFF)
  1 Marshall, Dirk H               M 45
  2 Roquemore, Ramona L            W 34
  3 Villarreal, Hector R           M 23

South West YMCA Masters (SWYM)
  1 Barish, Jacquelyn L            W 57
  2 Bell, Casey A                  M 33
  3 Bell, Matilde C                W 35
  4 Blute, Peter M                 M 48
  5 Brogdon, Tiffany D             W 28
  6 Brundage, Cheryl Y             W 40
  7 Hubbard, Russell L.            M 46
  8 Jaime, Alfonso A               M 35
  9 Köszegi, Lorin A              M 43
 10 Perkins, Robert M              M 45
 11 Sellers, Melanie B             W 55

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Hochstein, Erik                M 39
  2 Leonard, Dan P                 M 53

Southern Marlins Racing Team (SMRT)
  1 Henne, Austin L                M 24
  2 Koch, Ronald G                 M 59
  3 Robling, Steve W               M 38
  4 Wilder, Hugh                   M 60

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Armentor, Glenn J              M 48
  2 Bergeron, John                 M 30
  3 Billeaud, Stephen O            M 54
  4 Buccino, Vicki                 W 62
  5 Cambias, Rob J                 M 40
  6 Cleveland, William S           M 42
  7 Ellison, Gregory W             M 55
  8 Frederic, Christine            W 43
  9 Godoy, Francisco J             M 49
 10 Lachney, Fay                   W 47
 11 Matherne, Brett P              M 43
 12 Millet, Lacey A                W 25
 13 Morton, John E                 M 51
 14 Murakowski, Courtenay E        W 45
 15 Niedrich, Ronald W             M 48
 16 Niedrich, Ruth                 W 48
 17 Perret, Michele R              W 47
 18 Walton, Ann                    W 48

Southern Methodist Masters (SMU)
  1 Allen, Patrick                 M 48
  2 Arvesen, David                 M 53
  3 Arvesen, Malinda S             W 52
  4 Ayer, Scott                    M 31
  5 Barton, Tom                    M 52
  6 Bednar, Christy                W 63
  7 Boster, Stephen R              M 57
  8 Burke, J Marshall              M 44
  9 Chow, Michelle H               W 39
 10 Cole, Janie                    W 54
 11 Colton, Eric                   M 38
 12 Diezi, Dominique               W 30
 13 Dolan, James                   M 56
 14 Donnan, Chris                  M 25
 15 Donoho, Mark                   M 63
 16 Dunne, Patrick                 M 53
 17 Fassino, Barton R              M 27
 18 Garton, Dan                    M 50
 19 Glass, Mark                    M 33
 20 Glass, Roger W                 M 62
 21 Glasstetter, Billy             M 50
 22 Gray, Christina                W 42
 23 Gregory, David                 M 43
 24 Guthrie, David M               M 47
 25 Guthrie, Dianne                W 62
 26 Hamilton, Berry                M 55
 27 Hess, Richard W                M 53
 28 Hinkamp, Kristianne            W 48
 29 Hinkle, Jennifer               W 35
 30 Holt, Laura                    W 27
 31 Ingraham, Chase E              M 25
 32 Kelley, Paula A                W 49
 33 Kenny, John                    M 47
 34 Kritzer, William C             M 50
 35 McClelland, Katie              W 31
 36 McIntyre, Frank                M 57
 37 McKenna, Clancy                M 56
 38 Monzingo, Patti                W 41
 39 Moyse, Douglas S               M 49
 40 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  W 31
 41 Patten, Bobby                  M 45
 42 Press, Jeremy M                M 29
 43 Rhodenbaugh, Mark              M 43
 44 Robinson, William C            M 56
 45 Romo, Carlos                   M 41
 46 Russell, Gordon                M 61
 47 Smith, Truett                  M 57
 48 Varela, Esteban                M 38
 49 Weeks, David                   M 65
 50 Wendell, Nancy                 W 43
 51 Wright, Andrew C               M 26
 52 Yarid, Jay                     M 45

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Rendell, George L              M 46
  2 Wassermann, Carson A           W 30

St Cloud Area Family YMCA (SCYM)
  1 Caprio, Tom W                  M 42
  2 Moran, Marty T                 M 41

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Specht, William L              M 50

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Callahan, J. Patrick           M 58
  2 Critchfield, John R            M 44
  3 Gundersen, Karl R              M 38
  4 Hiebert, Stephanie I           W 30
  5 Kohn, Catherine K              W 55
  6 McDowell, Teresa W             W 57
  7 Payne, Lori A                  W 48
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 46
  9 Pohlmann, John T               M 64
 10 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 63
 11 Scott, Emily E                 W 26
 12 Uppstrom, Noreen L             W 43

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 70
  2 Glenn, Timothy P               M 52
  3 Lee, Howard                    M 43
  4 Scheiner, Andrew D             M 39
  5 Scottoline, Brian P            M 43
  6 Smith, Jody L                  W 39

Star Masters (STAR)
  1 Bleeke, Gary N                 M 48

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith C             M 48
  2 Cashman, Jeffrey B             M 45
  3 Turner, Syl P                  M 47

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Brown, Joelle A                W 22
  2 Coleman, Kate A                W 65
  3 Griffith, Jennifer L           W 30
  4 Ritter, Justin P               M 32
  5 Williams, Kevin D              M 38

Swift Swimming (SWIF)
  1 Fitzgerald, Jerome K           M 42
  2 Frank, Simon L                 M 36
  3 Knowles, Nancy C               W 50
  4 Knowles, Percival A            M 53
  5 Knowles Sr, Percival A         M 77
  6 Morley, David F                M 42

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Anderson, Jeff B               M 35
  2 Arnold, Tita                   W 66
  3 Ciampa, Cindy                  W 48
  4 Dassow, Paul                   M 45
  5 Elton, Tracy M                 W 58
  6 Gill, Mark A                   M 39
  7 Holmes, Robert C               M 45
  8 Kregor, Janice                 W 51
  9 Rushman, Christopher J         M 36
 10 Segnitz, Robin P               W 40
 11 Smath, Meg                     W 51

Swim With American Masters (SWAM)
  1 Ebel, Dirk                     M 27
  2 James, Steve                   M 47
  3 Kelsoe, Robert                 M 54
  4 Woolley, Ken                   M 49

SwimQuest Masters (SQST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 51
  2 Braughton, Lance H             M 46
  3 Buscaglia, Caycee P            W 43
  4 Cleary, Kelly L                W 44
  5 Dameron, Pam D                 W 62
  6 Franklin, Becky L              W 39
  7 Gurganus, Jessica F            W 43
  8 Hunter, Dee A                  W 42
  9 Pearce, Ira H                  M 53
 10 Siggs, Brenda M                W 49
 11 Thompson, Rebecca S            W 27

Täby Sim (TABY)
  1 Karlsson, Jan M                M 39

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 64
  2 Eisenman, Judy A               W 54
  3 Ridout, Nancy J                W 66
  4 Tulin, William C               M 49
  5 Val, Laura B                   W 56

Team Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Ackerman, Owen                 M 70
  2 Bailey, Karla                  W 24
  3 Bateman, Bryan J               M 60
  4 Becker, Lisa J                 W 43
  5 Beeskow, Melissa               W 25
  6 Bell, Kristina                 W 31
  7 Block, Andrea J                W 46
  8 Carlson, Ken                   M 33
  9 Christian, Dan                 M 27
 10 Chung, Susan                   W 44
 11 Coburn, Mary Anne              W 66
 12 Colburn, Carrie A              W 33
 13 De La Cruz, Beth               W 37
 14 Del Greco, Jane                W 51
 15 Dillmann, Liz J                W 43
 16 Dodson, Phil L                 M 55
 17 Evans, Chip                    M 62
 18 Fish, Teresa R                 W 42
 19 Gibson, Dave                   M 47
 20 Giles-Ott, Ruth                W 39
 21 Gitzinger, Jennifer            W 33
 22 Haberstich, Brian              M 41
 23 Haberstich, Carrie             W 36
 24 Hacker, Sara                   W 43
 25 Hartman, Andrew                M 35
 26 Hatch, Eric                    M 33
 27 Helfers, Alex R                M 28
 28 Hiteshew, David                M 45
 29 Howland, Heather               W 27
 30 Javorski, John                 M 29
 31 Jones, Cynthia L               W 58
 32 Kothe, Brian R                 M 30
 33 Kothe, Nicole A                W 33
 34 Kozlowski, Laura               W 30
 35 Krenzer, Brian                 M 29
 36 Liberty, Laurel                W 26
 37 Massaro, Marc                  M 24
 38 Mattson, Mark E                M 37
 39 Mc Daniel, Georgia             W 61
 40 McCabe, Thomas J               M 50
 41 McClow, Richard                M 77
 42 Pencek, Janelle                W 26
 43 Pletch, Mary                   W 44
 44 Pratt, John                    M 45
 45 Ridge, Jennifer                W 39
 46 Ruble, Amy H                   W 45
 47 Rummer, Patricia A             W 66
 48 Saylor, Heather W              W 42
 49 Schwartz, Lisa                 W 45
 50 Seago, Leslie                  W 26
 51 Shanks, Erin                   W 38
 52 Soltys, Ted J                  M 47
 53 Streed, Kimberly               W 52
 54 Thielen, Aaron                 M 36
 55 Turk, Stephen                  M 38
 56 Welker, Susan B                W 46
 57 Young, Robert                  M 43

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Palumbo, Gregory T             M 27

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Amick, Jim                     M 46
  2 Andra, Amy                     W 35
  3 Burr, Chuck                    M 50
  4 Dunn, Jim                      M 40
  5 Durbahn, William               M 49
  6 Halpenny, Debbie               W 53
  7 Henderson, Kristin W           W 47
  8 Jones, Beth                    W 51
  9 Light, Dennis                  M 53
 10 Macklin, Kim                   W 42
 11 Miller, Brian                  M 35
 12 Osburn, Chris                  M 44
 13 Paquette, Nicole               W 26
 14 Tate, Claude                   M 41

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Buys, Jeni E                   W 39
  2 Wegner, Dan                    M 36

TeamTexas Masters (TTEX)
  1 Ragland, Elise H               W 57

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 39
  2 Goodison, Michael R            M 36
  3 Grover, Mollie K               W 27
  4 Murtagh, Patrick D             M 51
  5 Shipp, William M               M 48
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 27

Texas Masters 08 (TM08)
  1 Seagraves, Bob A               M 51

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Davie, Matthew G               M 27
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J                W 26
  3 Felton, Anezka G               W 60
  4 Grannis, Frank R               M 83
  5 Griffith, James M              M 55
  6 Guzman, Shanna L               W 31
  7 Harrigan, Matthew J            M 29
  8 Haynie, Dee A                  W 53
  9 Hill, Donald P                 M 76
 10 Holmes, David B                M 54
 11 Jones, Glynn                   M 83
 12 Keck, Mike                     M 48
 13 Knopf, Thomas H                M 60
 14 Kruse, Michael P               M 35
 15 Mc Cormack, Bryan J            M 42
 16 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 36
 17 Moretto, Bob                   M 76
 18 Rudloff, Edward                M 60
 19 Rudloff, G Edward              M 84
 20 Sanders, Drew Y                M 37
 21 Sanguinet, Amanda K            W 37
 22 Sherrill, Mike B               M 58
 23 Strand, Robert                 M 62
 24 Stretch, Nancy A               W 68
 25 Van Horn, William G            M 69
 26 Wanie, Lee G                   M 34
 27 Welting, Laureen               W 42
 28 Williams, Scott                M 53

Trotter Family YMCA (TFY)
  1 Arismendi, Raul J              M 29
  2 Box, Dan                       M 23
  3 Nevado, Eduardo                M 29
  4 Rigg, Michael A                M 26

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Allen, Steve                   M 71
  2 Powers, Matt G                 M 61

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z                 W 36
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 45
  3 Winkler, Renate M              W 70
  4 Young, Chad R                  M 44

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 65
  2 Aguilar, Rey                   M 26
  3 Allen, Murray G                M 45
  4 Anderson, Lee B                M 77
  5 Benedict, Anita                W 44
  6 Breen, James T                 M 46
  7 Burgeson, Holly S              W 44
  8 Busacca, Brian T               M 49
  9 Chadsey, William L             M 65
 10 Chang, Tinjin P                M 39
 11 Ciccarelli, Ryan               M 28
 12 Crawford, Leffie               M 27
 13 Cuda, Suzanne E                W 47
 14 Curtiss, Carl W                M 66
 15 Dailey, William                M 46
 16 Day, Nadine K                  W 37
 17 Dobko, Duane WT                M 35
 18 Dubon, Monica I                W 26
 19 Dunn, Jonathan D               M 26
 20 Dyer, Winthrop B               M 43
 21 Ecklund, Doug                  M 32
 22 Elenz, Doug R                  M 45
 23 Elias-Williams, Maria L        W 43
 24 Ellett, John F                 M 51
 25 Evans, Sue V                   W 41
 26 Fotinakes, Ashlee R            W 27
 27 Fulbeck, Kip                   M 43
 28 Gambetta, Miguel A             M 69
 29 Glasgow, Bonnie J              W 48
 30 Goodwyn, Ryan L                M 35
 31 Gould, Harold S                M 28
 32 Guleke, Martha K               W 26
 33 Gulley, Amy                    W 39
 34 Hagen, Michael M               M 42
 35 Hammond, Jeff B                M 47
 36 Hauptschein, Richard S         M 49
 37 Hay, Catherine C               W 36
 38 Hays, Amy C                    W 42
 39 Hnath, Lillian M               W 25
 40 Hollister, Lisa R              W 33
 41 Howorth, James M               M 40
 42 Hutchinson, Bryan W            M 36
 43 Ilg, Andrea D                  W 32
 44 Jones, Jackie P                M 25
 45 Kane, Paul C                   M 42
 46 Klimko, Sue                    W 48
 47 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E       W 46
 48 Langley, Matthew               M 37
 49 Laurie, Scot                   M 37
 50 Lickteig, Paul M               M 19
 51 Lopez, Alex                    M 36
 52 Maki, Christine D              W 37
 53 May, Gary                      M 43
 54 Mc Pherson, Andrew M           M 61
 55 Montague, Joseph R             M 29
 56 Natenberg, David               M 29
 57 Ninivaggi, Melissa C           W 24
 58 Nolte, Rich S                  M 35
 59 Ormsby, Peter E                M 52
 60 Payne, Brenda                  W 60
 61 Radkar, Kaustubh B             M 25
 62 Rathke, Jessica E              W 49
 63 Robinson, Michael T            M 28
 64 Selz, Elise R                  W 37
 65 Shiely, Robyn                  W 52
 66 Smith, Doug                    M 61
 67 Stus, Tom W                    M 40
 68 Taylor, Samuel                 M 50
 69 Tennant, Deirdre E             W 36
 70 Terkel, Lawrence               M 60
 71 Thompson, Daniel O             M 61
 72 Walker, Keri L                 W 34
 73 Werner, Lisa R                 W 51
 74 Whitworth, Katie K             W 33
 75 Wilson, Bruce                  M 44
 76 Wingenroth, Kris               W 54
 77 Winkler, John L                M 43
 78 Wobig, Ingeborg Y              W 39
 79 Yokois, Jennifer A             W 25

University Masters of Ea & Gr (UMSN)
  1 Malone, James A                M 60

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C          W 24
  2 Bryant, Lynn L                 W 35
  3 Chappell, Matthew D            M 43
  4 Dolar, Kevin I                 M 20
  5 Dornan, Gwen A                 W 45
  6 Guan, Frank                    M 25
  7 Labusch, Meike M               W 35
  8 Liu, Ouida                     W 27
  9 Mc Sweeney, Brian P            M 41

UTAH Masters (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 60
  2 Cockburn, Alistair             M 54
  3 Graham, Donald                 M 53
  4 Kessinger, Katy L              W 53
  5 Knapp, Lo D                    W 53
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 45
  7 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 57
  8 Reeves, William W              M 55
  9 Shaw, Gary D                   M 53
 10 Smith, Sandi                   W 43

Valley Splash Aquatic Masters (VSAM)
  1 Chock, Ray O                   M 48
  2 Hussey, Ryan C                 M 19
  3 Kief, Jerome M                 M 22
  4 Kikuta, Kyle S                 M 22

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Armstrong, Martin A            M 38
  2 Baron, Kurtis C                M 43
  3 Blatt, Michael J               M 52
  4 Cooper, Christopher E          M 43
  5 Derr, John M                   M 59
  6 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 37
  7 Gruber, Glenn A                M 58
  8 Hardt, Leslie G                W 56
  9 Hudson, Nadean                 W 41
 10 Kerns, Hubie                   M 58
 11 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 57
 12 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 65
 13 Shaffer, Mike G                M 42
 14 Wantz, Steve L                 M 46
 15 Warmuth, Stacey S              W 51

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Averette, Joan                 W 71
  2 Braaten, Kitten                W 52
  3 Brundage, Warner F             M 65
  4 Durrant, Betsy                 W 66
  5 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 57
  6 Gernstein, Terry M             M 65
  7 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 66
  8 Jones, Paula E                 W 39
  9 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 43
 10 Malsbury, David B              M 46
 11 Marens, Susan E                W 66
 12 Martin, Judy                   W 65
 13 Miller, Jim W                  M 57
 14 Miller, Patricia M             W 47
 15 Schreiner, Beth                W 67
 16 Slowey, Michael J              M 50
 17 Sokolik, Terry                 W 80
 18 Walker, Laura S                W 70
 19 Woods, Tom M                   M 65
 20 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 70

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Ahlman, David C                M 56
  2 Alexander, Martha A            W 58
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 69
  4 Bohm, Eric C                   M 41
  5 Boscovich, Harold O            M 65
  6 Brittingham, Regina            W 56
  7 Burr, Ken M                    M 63
  8 Duggan, Karen L                W 37
  9 Fusari, Jill R                 W 41
 10 Galine, Donald L               M 62
 11 Gothberg, Brad A               M 45
 12 Gray, Kara L                   W 42
 13 Guadagni, Peter M              M 53
 14 Harms, Kildine J               W 54
 15 Hart, Gene E                   M 55
 16 Haworth, A Emory               M 72
 17 Haworth, Joyce M               W 70
 18 Jacques, Cathy E               W 39
 19 Johnson, Ron A                 M 43
 20 Landers, Patty                 W 51
 21 Morgan, Kimberly B             W 41
 22 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 51
 23 Perilman, Jim E                M 69
 24 Remmert, Greg A                M 45
 25 Roemer, Paula J                W 47
 26 Santos, Debbie M               W 39
 27 Santos, Roque J                M 40
 28 Smyers, Jesse B                M 61
 29 Soffe, Loretta M               W 41
 30 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S       W 47
 31 Stahl, Stephen A               M 43
 32 Strong, Susan D                W 36
 33 Sullivan, Lynn S               W 50
 34 Sullivan, Michael J            M 68
 35 Swigert, Debbie M              W 52
 36 Tukua, Rebecca R               W 25
 37 Vega, Mirtha                   W 52
 38 Ward, Lisa A                   W 44

Weiss & Weiss Aquatics (WAWA)
  1 Anderson, Sarah L              W 47
  2 Brinker, Sally J               W 49
  3 Bynum, James D                 M 40
  4 Dickson, Bruce F               M 54
  5 Dunne, Reed                    M 44
  6 Esselstyn, Rip                 M 45
  7 Esselstyn, Ted C               M 44
  8 Frey, Jeff B                   M 46
  9 Gentry, Trent B                M 21
 10 Jordan, Shaun M                M 40
 11 Kemp, Chris B                  M 27
 12 Killeen, Robert                M 46
 13 Mathews, Steven C              M 62
 14 Mayer, Bob                     M 40
 15 McDonald, Jay                  M 50
 16 Phipps, Ann E                  W 43
 17 Putterman, Dean E              M 45
 18 Rathmanner, Nancy B            W 51
 19 Ridall, Cheryl L               W 45
 20 Rubottom, John W               M 55
 21 Schweppe, Jane                 W 45
 22 Smith, Sharon                  W 50
 23 Smitheal, Jeremy L             M 35
 24 Switzer, Kevin G               M 47
 25 Thompson, Lillie               W 66
 26 Turner, Michael T              M 39

West Austin Athletic Club (WFLY)
  1 Harris Odama, Karen A          W 50
  2 Hefner, Joel H                 M 40
  3 Hodges, Lesley                 W 32
  4 Hoffman, Keith T               M 49
  5 Hoffmann, Daniel O             M 49
  6 Lux, Louis J                   M 48
  7 Marsh, William D               M 48
  8 Valenti, David                 M 43
  9 Wiggin, Kathy A                W 47

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Adams, Daniel P                M 52
  2 Ames-Klein, Kiley C            W 31
  3 Bahamon, Luis E                M 46
  4 Below, James C                 M 28
  5 Bordovsky, Mauro               M 51
  6 Dantzler, Amy L                W 43
  7 Deangelis, Rocky R             M 35
  8 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 61
  9 Genkinger, Scott D             M 49
 10 Graham, Errol                  M 48
 11 Hatton, Bruce R                M 51
 12 Kaufmann, Jon C                M 31
 13 Knight, Matthew W              M 46
 14 Libit, Bryan A                 M 29
 15 O'Brien, Bill A                M 47
 16 Olver, Brian J                 M 30
 17 Reudy, Tom                     M 53
 18 Russell, Jonathan P            M 25
 19 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 30
 20 Shandrew, Jerry S              M 42
 21 Smith, Christopher S           M 23
 22 Tester, Bram P                 M 39
 23 Tobin, Scott A                 M 42
 24 Wadley, Brian                  M 28
 25 Wright, Brian W                M 33

West Texas Wahoo Masters (WTWM)
  1 Bates, Evan E                  M 29
  2 Burdine, Collin P              M 38
  3 Burdine, Connor R              M 36
  4 Daniel, Jay D                  M 44
  5 Hague, David J                 M 54
  6 Hague, Val K                   W 47
  7 Hayes, Jacob P                 M 33
  8 Hayes, Trey                    M 35
  9 Saborio, David V               M 44
 10 Saborio, Elvia E               W 45
 11 Waldmann, Michael J            M 44

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Gaschke, Lida A                W 76
  2 Levy, Daniel J                 M 42

Western Athletic Club Masters (WACM)
  1 Ridinger, Kim S                M 56

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Henne, Jean M                  W 49
  2 Oliva, Stepan                  M 41
  3 Oliva, Tomas                   M 45
  4 Voisard, Brian S               M 56

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alexander, Jeff                M 44
  2 Bauman, John H                 M 77
  3 Bentz, Nick A                  M 27
  4 Christenson, Candy J           W 61
  5 Diel, Jessica A                W 27
  6 Foley, Sean T                  M 27
  7 Griffiths, Casey J             M 25
  8 Jacobsen, Michael T            M 34
  9 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 63
 10 Kreinz, Steven S               M 45
 11 Kula, Meagan S                 W 32
 12 Murray, Mike                   M 57
 13 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 55
 14 Nowak, Peter J                 M 26
 15 Paulsen, Curtis A              M 48
 16 Picl, Arianne N                W 23
 17 Rau, Jocelyn M                 W 28
 18 Richards, Scott J              M 47
 19 Runnells, Julie L              W 35
 20 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 37
 21 Schaetz, Trina R               W 35
 22 Schneider, Erin E              W 29
 23 Schneider, Leah R              W 23
 24 Schneider, Mary P              W 55
 25 Schneider, Sarah M             W 32
 26 Seidler, Jeanne                W 61
 27 Settimi, Nora C                W 37
 28 Severance, David A             M 45
 29 Stich, Darryl D                M 32
 30 Tetzlaff, Maurice              M 31
 31 Thiele, Matt E                 M 40
 32 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 49
 33 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       W 34
 34 Wanezek, Sarah K               W 25
 35 Woodworth, Cheryl C            W 64

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Allen, Margaret L              W 48
  2 Andrews, Cindy P               W 48
  3 Annelin, Elisa M               W 28
  4 Annelin, Quinn P               M 24
  5 Applegate, Thomas M            M 23
  6 Armstrong, Jonathan W          M 32
  7 Armstrong, Rachel C            W 28
  8 Asbury, April F                W 26
  9 Bailie, Bob                    M 72
 10 Bloomfield, Sue A              W 55
 11 Boak, Carolyn                  W 63
 12 Boak, Thomas D                 M 64
 13 Bower, Barbara M               W 70
 14 Bower, Dick                    M 77
 15 Burgess, Stacy H               W 50
 16 Calderón, Carlos              M 42
 17 Campbell, Geoff E              M 37
 18 Charbonnet, Craig S            M 51
 19 Clark, John M                  M 61
 20 Considine-Miller, Ellen A      W 44
 21 Crecelius, Nancy A             W 38
 22 Cusack, Greg S                 M 48
 23 Davis, Ross C                  M 41
 24 Eicks, Stacey M                W 48
 25 Flanagan, Lourdes              W 44
 26 Gawronski, Tomasz J            M 41
 27 Gebhart, Janis R               W 43
 28 Gellatly, Jill E               W 40
 29 Gordon, Lance L                M 51
 30 Hallee, Lisa D                 W 39
 31 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 47
 32 Holbrook, Jeff                 M 49
 33 Holland, Susan A               W 52
 34 Jaax, Gerald A                 M 34
 35 Katri, Deanna M                W 38
 36 Kemp, Ryan S                   M 23
 37 Kerscher, Ilsa M               W 32
 38 Koch, Laura K                  W 31
 39 Leach-Rosinski, Tara D         W 32
 40 Leilich, Bob                   M 68
 41 Leilich, Joann                 W 69
 42 Leutner, Gerry P               M 44
 43 Leutner, Joy M                 W 49
 44 Lueken, Val A                  W 65
 45 Marshall, D Scot               M 51
 46 Morton, Andrea N               W 46
 47 Nordmann, Amy S                W 36
 48 Nordmann, Michael T            M 35
 49 Nunnallee, Deborah L           W 51
 50 Pesut-Lank, Theresa A          W 46
 51 Phillips, Barrett              M 37
 52 Picker, Jon S                  M 57
 53 Price-Appelwick, Linda         W 45
 54 Saavedra, Francisco A          M 44
 55 Schatz, Gary L                 M 53
 56 Schuber, Nancy S               W 52
 57 Shannon, Baker L               M 83
 58 Shoemaker, Tracy S             W 48
 59 Spijkerbosch, Anja M           W 34
 60 Sundahl, Philip J              M 43
 61 Tharp, Greg J                  M 57
 62 Thomas, Aaron J                M 31
 63 Wagner, Judy B                 W 63
 64 Wenglar, Cathy M               W 31
 65 Wilson, Jacob N                M 24
 66 Wolfhagen, Niels U             M 51

YMCA Coosa Valley Stingrays (CVYS)
  1 Howard, Elizabeth R            W 41

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Bailie, Bridget A              W 38
  2 Goldstein, Mel E               M 69
  3 Peterson, Laurie J             W 31

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 53
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 51
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              W 53

Zenith Aquatics Masters (ZAPM)
  1 Van Nort, Steven               M 56
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #51