2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  2:11.50
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  2:12.00
  3  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  2:23.00
  4  Meade, Joanna                 24 MERR  2:34.50
  5  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS  2:38.54
  6  Naylor, Elisha M              21  PNA  2:42.00
25-29
  1  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU  2:09.00
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC  2:10.50
  3  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR  2:11.90
  4  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  2:13.79
  5  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  2:14.16
  6  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  2:14.50
  7  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  2:19.50
  8  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  2:23.00
  9  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  2:31.21
 10  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  2:31.50
 11  Liu, Ouida                    27  USF  2:31.68
 12  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM  2:34.89
 13  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM  2:36.67
 14  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ  2:37.71
 15  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR  2:39.00
 16  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM  2:41.00
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC  2:08.59
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  2:09.40
  3  Bell, Kristina                31   IM  2:16.89
  4  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS  2:17.65
  5  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:18.45
  6  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  2:19.32
  7  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  2:19.99
  8  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM  2:24.00
  9  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  2:25.00
 10  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  2:27.00
 11  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:27.99
 12  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  2:28.00
 13  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  2:34.29
 14  Mayfield, Jennifer H          32 NCMS  2:39.30
 15  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  2:50.92
 16  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  2:55.77
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  2:14.44
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  2:15.97
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  2:19.10
  4  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK  2:20.00
  5  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC  2:23.99
  6  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  2:24.20
  7  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  2:30.00
  8  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:32.00
  9  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  2:32.99
 10  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC  2:41.00
 11  Wobig, Ingeborg Y             39 UNAT  2:55.18
 12  Giles-Ott, Ruth               39   IM  3:15.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT  2:05.50
  2  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG  2:16.20
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:18.00
  4  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:19.50
  5  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  2:19.90
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:22.89
  7  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM  2:24.00
  8  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  2:25.69
  9  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  2:26.80
 10  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  2:28.13
 11  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM  2:28.45
 12  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP  2:30.00
 13  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  2:32.45
 14  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  2:33.28
 15  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  2:34.23
 16  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST  2:34.56
 17  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  2:35.99
 18  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  2:36.15
 19  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  2:36.40
 20  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  2:36.64
 21  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS  2:37.08
 22  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  2:42.25
 23  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST  2:43.70
 24  Saylor, Heather W             42   IM  2:45.00
 25  Segnitz, Robin P              40  SKY  2:45.23
 26  Quistorf, Renee               43  PNA  2:52.00
 27  Hinton, Stephanie A           41  CMS  3:00.00
 28  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD  3:09.00
45-49
  1  Burns, Tenley F               47 MTKA  2:21.98
  2  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  2:38.02
  3  Siggs, Brenda M               49 SQST  2:40.00
  4  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  2:40.74
  5  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  2:43.09
  6  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  2:43.52
  7  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  2:44.00
  8  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS  2:46.39
  9  Perret, Michele R             47  SMS  2:56.57
 10  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:06.23
 11  McAllister, Jeanne S          49 NITR  3:23.00
 12  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  3:30.90
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  2:21.27
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:25.11
  3  Landers, Patty                51  WCM  2:26.00
  4  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  2:28.20
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  2:30.00
  6  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ  2:30.58
  7  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  2:32.76
  8  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  2:33.50
  9  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  2:37.50
 10  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  2:39.80
 11  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  2:39.90
 12  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  2:43.50
 13  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  2:45.00
 14  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  2:45.72
 15  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  2:50.00
 16  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  2:52.22
 17  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  2:52.33
 18  Chidester, Victoria L         51  CMS  2:53.50
 19  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  2:54.00
 20  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  2:54.95
 21  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  2:55.00
 22  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST  2:55.01
 23  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:58.44
 24  Helmrich, Susan P             52  NEM  3:10.00
 25  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  3:13.07
 26  Larson, Linda L               52 FLAQ  3:15.21
 27  Knox, Mary                    53 FAST  4:30.00
55-59
  1  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  2:45.30
  2  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  2:52.25
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  2:58.15
  4  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  3:01.80
  5  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  3:07.90
  6  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  3:08.87
  7  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  3:09.20
  8  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM  3:09.76
  9  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  3:09.86
 10  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  3:10.20
60-64
  1  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  2:53.00
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  2:57.05
  3  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  3:03.77
  4  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  3:12.55
  5  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  3:15.04
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  3:22.19
  7  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  3:30.05
  8  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  3:37.57
  9  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  3:52.50
 10  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  5:19.95
 11  Johnston, Jennifer G          60 CUBU  7:13.60
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  3:15.53
  2  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:19.31
  3  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  3:20.18
  4  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  3:26.58
  5  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  3:31.78
  6  Lueken, Val A                 65 WMST  3:49.68
  7  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  4:04.80
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:06.00
  2  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  3:27.26
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:28.90
  4  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  3:44.51
  5  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  3:59.99
  6  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  4:02.00
  7  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  4:07.65
  8  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  4:08.02
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  3:53.03
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             83  GSM  4:25.50
  2  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  4:34.24
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20