2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT  2:05.50
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC  2:08.59
  3  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU  2:09.00
  4  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  2:09.40
  5  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC  2:10.50
  6  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  2:11.50
  7  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR  2:11.90
  8  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  2:12.00
  9  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  2:13.79
 10  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  2:14.16
 11  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  2:14.44
 12  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  2:14.50
 13  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  2:15.97
 14  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG  2:16.20
 15  Bell, Kristina                31   IM  2:16.89
 16  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS  2:17.65
 17  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:18.00
 18  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:18.45
 19  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  2:19.10
 20  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  2:19.32
 21  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:19.50
 22  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  2:19.50
 23  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  2:19.90
 24  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  2:19.99
 25  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK  2:20.00
 26  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  2:21.27
 27  Burns, Tenley F               47 MTKA  2:21.98
 28  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:22.89
 29  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  2:23.00
 30  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  2:23.00
 31  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC  2:23.99
 32  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM  2:24.00
 33  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM  2:24.00
 34  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  2:24.20
 35  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  2:25.00
 36  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:25.11
 37  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  2:25.69
 38  Landers, Patty                51  WCM  2:26.00
 39  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  2:26.80
 40  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  2:27.00
 41  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:27.99
 42  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  2:28.00
 43  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  2:28.13
 44  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  2:28.20
 45  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM  2:28.45
 46  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  2:30.00
 47  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP  2:30.00
 48  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  2:30.00
 49  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ  2:30.58
 50  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  2:31.21
 51  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  2:31.50
 52  Liu, Ouida                    27  USF  2:31.68
 53  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:32.00
 54  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  2:32.45
 55  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  2:32.76
 56  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  2:32.99
 57  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  2:33.28
 58  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  2:33.50
 59  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  2:34.23
 60  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  2:34.29
 61  Meade, Joanna                 24 MERR  2:34.50
 62  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST  2:34.56
 63  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM  2:34.89
 64  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  2:35.99
 65  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  2:36.15
 66  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  2:36.40
 67  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  2:36.64
 68  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM  2:36.67
 69  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS  2:37.08
 70  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  2:37.50
 71  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ  2:37.71
 72  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  2:38.02
 73  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS  2:38.54
 74  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR  2:39.00
 75  Mayfield, Jennifer H          32 NCMS  2:39.30
 76  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  2:39.80
 77  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  2:39.90
 78  Siggs, Brenda M               49 SQST  2:40.00
 79  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  2:40.74
 80  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC  2:41.00
 81  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM  2:41.00
 82  Naylor, Elisha M              21  PNA  2:42.00
 83  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  2:42.25
 84  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  2:43.09
 85  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  2:43.50
 86  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  2:43.52
 87  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST  2:43.70
 88  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  2:44.00
 89  Saylor, Heather W             42   IM  2:45.00
 90  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  2:45.00
 91  Segnitz, Robin P              40  SKY  2:45.23
 92  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  2:45.30
 93  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  2:45.72
 94  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS  2:46.39
 95  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  2:50.00
 96  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  2:50.92
 97  Quistorf, Renee               43  PNA  2:52.00
 98  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  2:52.22
 99  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  2:52.25
100  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  2:52.33
101  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  2:53.00
102  Chidester, Victoria L         51  CMS  2:53.50
103  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  2:54.00
104  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  2:54.95
105  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  2:55.00
106  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST  2:55.01
107  Wobig, Ingeborg Y             39 UNAT  2:55.18
108  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  2:55.77
109  Perret, Michele R             47  SMS  2:56.57
110  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  2:57.05
111  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  2:58.15
112  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:58.44
113  Hinton, Stephanie A           41  CMS  3:00.00
114  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  3:01.80
115  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  3:03.77
116  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:06.00
117  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:06.23
118  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  3:07.90
119  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  3:08.87
120  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD  3:09.00
121  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  3:09.20
122  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM  3:09.76
123  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  3:09.86
124  Helmrich, Susan P             52  NEM  3:10.00
125  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  3:10.20
126  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  3:12.55
127  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  3:13.07
128  Giles-Ott, Ruth               39   IM  3:15.00
129  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  3:15.04
130  Larson, Linda L               52 FLAQ  3:15.21
131  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  3:15.53
132  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:19.31
133  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  3:20.18
134  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  3:22.19
135  McAllister, Jeanne S          49 NITR  3:23.00
136  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  3:26.58
137  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  3:27.26
138  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:28.90
139  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  3:30.05
140  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  3:30.90
141  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  3:31.78
142  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  3:37.57
143  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  3:44.51
144  Lueken, Val A                 65 WMST  3:49.68
145  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  3:52.50
146  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  3:53.03
147  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  3:59.99
148  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  4:02.00
149  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  4:04.80
150  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  4:07.65
151  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  4:08.02
152  Steadman, Doris E             83  GSM  4:25.50
153  Knox, Mary                    53 FAST  4:30.00
154  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  4:34.24
155  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  5:19.95
156  Johnston, Jennifer G          60 CUBU  7:13.60
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #43