2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT    25.00
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS    25.60
  3  Diezi, Dominique              30  SMU    26.00
  4  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    26.39
  5  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST    26.43
  6  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY    26.48
  7  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU    26.59
  8  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ    27.01
  9  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC    27.10
 10  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA    27.20
 11  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC    27.20
 12  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU    27.36
 13  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU    27.38
 14  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE    27.44
 15  Adams, Anne-Marie T           31 CUBU    27.50
 16  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG    27.67
 17  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM    27.78
 18  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT    27.85
 19  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS    27.90
 20  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS    27.91
 21  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM    27.95
 22  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA    27.97
 23  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC    27.98
 24  Sappey, Collette H            43  CMS    28.00
 25  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU    28.00
 26  Wanezek, Sarah K              25 WMAC    28.00
 27  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS    28.00
 28  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT    28.04
 29  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS    28.05
 30  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    28.20
 31  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT    28.28
 32  Block, Andrea J               46   IM    28.33
 33  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS    28.33
 34  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ    28.35
 35  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC    28.35
 36  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU    28.50
 37  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR    28.52
 38  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC    28.56
 39  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM    28.60
 40  Palmerton, Katherine A        18 TXLA    28.65
 41  Brown, Erin E                 26 IMSC    28.70
 42  Smith, Erica L                31 METR    28.73
 43  Marsh, Amy C                  30 TXLA    28.75
 44  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA    28.76
 45  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM    28.77
 46  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    28.78
 47  Reynolds, Kelley J            29 O*H*    28.80
 48  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM    28.85
 49  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC    28.90
 50  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST    28.90
 51  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA    28.90
 52  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC    28.90
 53  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    29.00
 54  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP    29.00
 55  Dreke, Ivanivska              33  BSC    29.00
 56  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA    29.00
 57  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC    29.00
 58  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS    29.00
 59  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS    29.04
 60  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM    29.05
 61  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX    29.06
 62  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE    29.07
 63  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG    29.10
 64  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM    29.10
 65  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC    29.12
 66  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT    29.13
 67  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM    29.15
 68  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST    29.20
 69  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM    29.22
 70  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ    29.24
 71  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT    29.30
 72  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST    29.34
 73  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS    29.40
 74  Howland, Heather              27   IM    29.43
 75  Barr, Julie                   37   NE    29.44
 76  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK    29.46
 77  Cole, Janie                   54  SMU    29.50
 78  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    29.50
 79  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM    29.50
 80  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    29.50
 81  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM    29.50
 82  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS    29.53
 83  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR    29.59
 84  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM    29.60
 85  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT    29.65
 86  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT    29.67
 87  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC    29.68
 88  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA    29.72
 89  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS    29.73
 90  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST    29.75
 91  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ    29.77
 92  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM    29.80
 93  McEachern, Jennifer           34 NTEX    29.80
 94  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS    29.80
 95  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM    29.81
 96  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC    29.82
 97  Hacker, Sara                  43   IM    29.88
 98  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN    29.89
 99  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU    29.94
100  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR    29.96
101  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM    29.97
102  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM    29.98
103  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM    29.99
104  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM    29.99
105  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF    30.00
106  Schweppe, Jane                45 WAWA    30.00
107  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST    30.00
108  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR    30.00
109  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU    30.00
110  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST    30.01
111  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM    30.01
112  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT    30.05
113  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM    30.06
114  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU    30.06
115  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE    30.09
116  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS    30.11
117  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA    30.24
118  Dawson, Nichole L             20  BSM    30.29
119  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN    30.32
120  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM    30.37
121  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC    30.50
122  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT    30.50
123  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL    30.50
124  Mackin, Donna                 39 JBMS    30.51
125  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS    30.54
126  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH    30.59
127  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT    30.60
128  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT    30.60
129  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU    30.65
130  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST    30.65
131  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS    30.67
132  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA    30.68
133  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU    30.69
134  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM    30.71
135  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM    30.73
136  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ    30.74
137  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM    30.75
138  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM    30.79
139  Smith, Sandi                  43 UTAH    30.80
140  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST    30.80
141  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT    30.80
142  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG    30.80
143  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF    30.81
144  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM    30.83
145  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA    30.84
146  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA    30.84
147  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA    30.85
148  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS    30.85
149  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM    30.85
150  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM    30.88
151  Larson, Kristin A             41 LYTA    30.89
152  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST    30.99
153  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM    31.00
154  Oberfelder, Brett             21 IMSC    31.00
155  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC    31.00
156  Woolley, Darby M              47 TXLA    31.00
157  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS    31.05
158  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT    31.11
159  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ    31.11
160  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST    31.12
161  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS    31.15
162  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM    31.17
163  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM    31.20
164  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY    31.20
165  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT    31.25
166  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM    31.33
167  Gray, Christina               42  SMU    31.33
168  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF    31.37
169  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA    31.38
170  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR    31.44
171  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG    31.50
172  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM    31.50
173  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM    31.64
174  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS    31.90
175  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM    31.92
176  Baker, Beth O                 47 CUBU    31.94
177  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM    31.97
178  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC    31.99
179  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM    32.00
180  Walker, Keri L                34 UNAT    32.00
181  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM    32.00
182  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O    32.00
183  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM    32.00
184  Arvesen, Malinda S            52  SMU    32.00
185  Matsumura, LeAnn H            35 LYTA    32.00
186  Stone, Beverly                44 IMSC    32.04
187  Ellett, Tami                  46 MICH    32.04
188  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS    32.12
189  Andrews, Megan A              36 FLAQ    32.20
190  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA    32.21
191  Maki, Christine D             37 UNAT    32.25
192  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM    32.30
193  Takarabe, Nikki               42  CTM    32.34
194  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR    32.45
195  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS    32.47
196  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN    32.49
197  Schreiner, Laura R            43 OJAI    32.50
198  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM    32.50
199  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM    32.52
200  Asbury, April F               26 WMST    32.58
201  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM    32.58
202  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    32.58
203  Frutchey, Robin A             29 MERR    32.59
204  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR    32.63
205  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS    32.72
206  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ    32.79
207  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM    33.00
208  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC    33.04
209  Hieb, Pamela J                43 MINN    33.04
210  Boyle, Catherine M            42  LOM    33.36
211  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT    33.40
212  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST    33.50
213  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF    33.50
214  Schwartz, Lisa                45   IM    33.50
215  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT    33.62
216  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM    33.62
217  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM    33.62
218  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA    33.77
219  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK    33.79
220  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM    33.80
221  Mar, Emiko                    21  PNA    34.00
222  DeStafney, Nan                50 NAVY    34.00
223  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ    34.21
224  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE    34.30
225  Herbst, Liz                   45 FLAQ    34.38
226  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST    34.50
227  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776    34.50
228  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    34.50
229  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT    34.83
230  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    34.96
231  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM    35.00
232  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          55 NCMS    35.00
233  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH    35.10
234  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG    35.50
235  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM    35.55
236  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS    36.20
237  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ    36.80
238  Jacques, Cathy E              39  WCM    37.00
239  Burke, Randee L               55 MOST    37.04
240  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA    37.21
241  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM    37.30
242  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT    37.50
243  Hillis, Tinnel N              19  PNA    37.96
244  Blackburn, Jean L             56  PNA    38.38
245  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS    38.47
246  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC    38.52
247  Knowles, Nancy C              50 SWIF    39.09
248  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ    39.44
249  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST    40.00
250  Hoyer, Ashley E               22 MOST    40.03
251  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST    40.15
252  Meeks, Patti                  43  CMS    40.50
253  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM    41.10
254  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS    41.30
255  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM    41.55
256  Snyder, Sharon M              49 AGUA    42.00
257  Hollister, Lisa R             33 UNAT    42.00
258  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS    42.50
259  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST    43.00
260  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC    43.07
261  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC    43.30
262  Yokois, Jennifer A            25 UNAT    44.64
263  Clark, Carol C                59 TXLA    45.00
264  Wiggin, Kathy A               47 WFLY    45.00
265  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT    45.30
266  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST    46.54
267  Roddin, Ruth A                65 ANCM    48.00
268  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST    48.04
269  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC    48.15
270  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST    49.70
271  Brinker, Sally J              49 WAWA    50.00
272  Lesh, Robin M                 30  PNA    50.00
273  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS    55.90
274  Averette, Joan                71 VMST    58.00
275  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  1:03.85
276  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  1:06.95
277  Rummer, Patricia A            66   IM  1:18.20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52