2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  4:55.00
  2  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  5:45.77
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  4:30.34
  2  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  4:50.26
  3  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  4:50.89
  4  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  4:57.77
  5  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  5:01.89
  6  Rempalski, Jana A             25 CUBU  5:05.00
  7  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  5:10.55
  8  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  5:11.03
  9  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  5:18.65
 10  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  5:20.00
 11  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  5:35.77
30-34
  1  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ  4:47.35
  2  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  4:49.53
  3  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  5:00.00
  4  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  5:00.00
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  5:02.48
  6  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  5:05.00
  7  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  5:12.30
  8  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  5:30.04
  9  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN  5:39.24
 10  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  5:59.35
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  4:39.27
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  4:50.10
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  4:55.40
  4  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  5:07.50
  5  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  5:13.60
  6  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC  5:15.00
  7  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  5:20.00
  8  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  5:20.99
  9  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  5:30.00
 10  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  5:34.00
 11  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT  5:35.69
 12  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  5:43.96
 13  Giles-Ott, Ruth               39   IM  8:00.00
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  4:32.00
  2  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  4:53.09
  3  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  4:58.00
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  5:09.44
  5  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  5:15.35
  6  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  5:19.70
  7  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  5:20.41
  8  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  5:21.20
  9  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  5:25.32
 10  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  5:25.50
 11  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  5:29.60
 12  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  5:30.27
 13  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  5:30.95
 14  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  5:32.43
 15  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  5:43.10
 16  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  6:08.28
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  5:05.24
  2  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  5:15.00
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  5:19.47
  4  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  5:24.67
  5  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  5:27.28
  6  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  5:28.70
  7  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  5:35.00
  8  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  5:35.66
  9  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  5:40.40
 10  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  5:45.08
 11  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  5:45.09
 12  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  5:45.12
 13  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  5:47.87
 14  Siggs, Brenda M               49 SQST  5:55.00
 15  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS  5:58.16
 16  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  6:09.50
 17  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  6:11.32
 18  Nolte, Susan D                47  CMS  6:18.00
 19  Wiggin, Kathy A               47 WFLY  7:00.00
 20  Itzler, Ellen R               49 FLAQ  7:30.77
 21  McAllister, Jeanne S          49 NITR  8:00.00
50-54
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  5:10.00
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  5:15.22
  3  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  5:16.80
  4  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  5:29.62
  5  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  5:40.00
  6  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  5:45.00
  7  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  5:47.50
  8  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  5:49.00
  9  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  5:50.00
 10  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  5:51.13
 11  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  5:59.52
 12  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  6:05.74
 13  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  6:07.93
 14  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  6:10.00
 15  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  6:43.40
 16  Kregor, Janice                51  SKY  7:18.67
55-59
  1  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  5:45.00
  2  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          55 NCMS  6:05.00
  3  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  6:15.52
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  6:25.15
  5  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  6:35.21
  6  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  6:40.00
  7  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  6:52.60
  8  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  6:54.08
  9  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  7:03.00
 10  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  7:24.70
 11  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  8:21.50
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  5:49.00
  2  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  6:18.40
  3  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  7:29.79
  4  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  7:59.90
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  7:24.10
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  7:35.51
  3  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  8:21.94
  4  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  8:43.99
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  6:55.00
  2  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  8:55.85
  3  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  9:39.38
  4  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  9:56.75
75-79
  1  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM 10:37.99
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM 16:19.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #20