2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kemp, Ryan S                  23 WMST    46.01
  2  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ    47.34
  3  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O    47.45
  4  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    47.77
  5  Nicholas, Dameon              18 FLAQ    48.01
  6  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM    48.84
  7  Bain, Bradley Kyle            23 NCMS    49.89
  8  Cryer, John E                 22  BSM    50.91
  9  Kief, Jerome M                22 VSAM    51.00
 10  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST    51.12
 11  Ha, Andrew                    24 FAST    51.23
 12  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH    51.54
 13  Hussey, Ryan C                19 VSAM    51.58
 14  Solley, Michael A             24 FLAQ    52.00
 15  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS    52.25
 16  Dewey, Ryan L                 19  PNA    53.37
 17  Fanning, Mark A               22  PNA    54.00
 18  Shuck, Kyle G                 24 FCST    54.37
 19  Bronson, A J                  20 ARIZ    55.00
 20  Ontko, Marty S                20  BSM    56.38
25-29
  1  Liscinsky, William M          26 CUBU    45.61
  2  Russell, Jonathan P           25 WH2O    46.48
  3  Ciccarelli, Ryan              28 UNAT    47.50
  4  Radkar, Kaustubh B            25 UNAT    48.00
  5  Helfers, Alex R               28   IM    48.50
  6  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA    48.55
  7  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA    48.64
  8  Ingraham, Chase E             25  SMU    49.00
  9  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST    49.50
 10  Palumbo, Gregory T            27 TNYA    49.97
 11  Javorski, John                29   IM    49.99
 12  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU    49.99
 13  Muehe, Matthew N              27 MERR    50.00
 14  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU    50.39
 15  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY    50.50
 16  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC    50.53
 17  Stanton IV, Wright            28 RGSC    50.54
 18  Eadon, Bryant T               26 NYCH    50.57
 19  Walker, Brady J               26 FLAQ    50.65
 20  Williams, Brandon L           26  COM    50.93
 21  Nisman, Shi                   26 NYCH    51.62
 22  Strahota, Jeffrey R           27 TERR    51.77
 23  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT    51.80
 24  Fassino, Barton R             27  SMU    51.90
 25  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR    51.94
 26  Uchitel, Dmitry               28  LVM    52.00
 27  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY    52.00
 28  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS    52.49
 29  Dunn, Jonathan D              26 UNAT    52.79
 30  Cozadd, Erik N                28 ETEX    52.83
 31  Johnson, Brett J              28  CMS    53.51
 32  Raitiere, Aaron M             25 MTMS    54.10
 33  Christian, Dan                27   IM    54.79
 34  Press, Jeremy M               29  SMU    56.25
 35  Jones, Jackie P               25 UNAT  1:11.96
30-34
  1  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC    46.50
  2  Eckerman, Chris M             33 TXLA    47.00
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34  CMS    47.01
  4  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA    48.00
  5  Beccari, Adriano P            31 TXLA    48.33
  6  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33  CMS    48.86
  7  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM    49.50
  8  Kothe, Brian R                30   IM    49.89
  9  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM    50.05
 10  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA    51.00
 11  Phillips, Thomas D            33  NEM    51.16
 12  Stewart, Tony A               34 MOVY    51.50
 13  Glass, Mark                   33  SMU    51.51
 14  Terndrup, Seth P              32 NCMS    51.55
 15  Bergeron, John                30  SMS    51.69
 16  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS    51.79
 17  Sottile, Domenico             30 FLAQ    52.40
 18  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ    52.66
 19  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM    52.77
 20  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS    53.09
 21  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT    53.47
 22  Balocco, Joseph               30 FLAQ    53.50
 23  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA    53.56
 24  Orris, Mike S                 32 MICH    53.60
 25  Nahas, Brian C                31 TXLA    54.00
 26  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST    54.50
 27  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM    54.87
 28  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC    55.01
 29  Dean, Nathan P                33  DCM    57.25
 30  Jacobsen, Michael T           34 WMAC  1:01.91
 31  Bowcott, Sydney               30 MILS  1:02.99
 32  Shah, Niraj                   33 TXLA  1:26.00
35-39
  1  Hochstein, Erik               39 SCAQ    46.50
  2  Wegner, Dan                   36  TYR    47.50
  3  Barr, J B                     39   NE    47.89
  4  Karlsson, Jan M               39 TABY    48.06
  5  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    48.27
  6  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC    48.38
  7  Colton, Eric                  38  SMU    48.50
  8  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39  MVN    48.75
  9  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS    49.00
 10  Harrington, Patrick M         36 FLAQ    49.46
 11  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA    49.93
 12  Kruse, Michael P              35  TOC    50.01
 13  Lane, Will H                  37 NCMS    50.04
 14  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT    50.04
 15  Ciborowski, Chris W           35 NOVA    51.00
 16  Read, David M                 39 FLAQ    51.76
 17  Turner, Michael T             39 WAWA    52.00
 18  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR    52.00
 19  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ    52.39
 20  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY    52.40
 21  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH    52.53
 22  Lippitt, Andrew E             38  JAM    52.66
 23  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    52.77
 24  Kuykendall, Jeff J            38 OREG    52.81
 25  Langley, Matthew              37 UNAT    53.00
 26  Smitheal, Jeremy L            35 WAWA    53.10
 27  Turk, Stephen                 38   IM    53.20
 28  Thielen, Aaron                36   IM    53.20
 29  Turk, John P                  36 MELO    53.20
 30  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM    53.29
 31  Proffitt, Steve               38 TXLA    56.61
 32  Burdine, Connor R             36 WTWM    59.00
 33  Lopez, Alex                   36 UNAT    59.10
 34  Pulliam, Matt B               35 TXLA    59.70
 35  Phillips, Barrett             37 WMST  1:02.45
 36  Jaime, Alfonso A              35 SWYM  1:05.00
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC    46.24
  2  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST    47.44
  3  Nygren, Mats O                41  PNA    48.00
  4  Edmondson, Andy               40 PCAT    48.00
  5  Romo, Carlos                  41  SMU    48.50
  6  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41  JAM    48.70
  7  Segal, William N              43  JAM    48.70
  8  Oliva, Stepan                 41  WIN    48.90
  9  Fulbeck, Kip                  43 UNAT    48.90
 10  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    48.99
 11  Stewart, Henry D              44 NCMS    49.15
 12  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS    49.20
 13  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST    49.50
 14  Varozza, Mike J               40 TXLA    49.51
 15  Bockius, Edward C             41  NEM    49.90
 16  Leutner, Gerry P              44 WMST    50.00
 17  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS    50.45
 18  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    50.52
 19  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA    50.53
 20  Kays, David E                 40  PNA    50.63
 21  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS    50.73
 22  Carpenter, Scott R            44  JAM    51.00
 23  Caprio, Tom W                 42 SCYM    51.00
 24  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           42  TOC    51.00
 25  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS    51.06
 26  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA    51.08
 27  Hagen, Michael M              42 UNAT    51.35
 28  Stahl, Stephen A              43  WCM    51.50
 29  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA    51.50
 30  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM    52.00
 31  Fuller, David S               43  CMS    52.00
 32  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG    52.00
 33  Young, Robert                 43   IM    52.11
 34  Lage, Terry L                 40 FLAQ    52.38
 35  Slocum, Christopher R         42 NCMS    52.50
 36  Lindenau, Lee F               41 MESC    52.50
 37  Critchfield, John R           44 SLAM    52.60
 38  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM    52.70
 39  Alexander, Jeff               44 WMAC    53.00
 40  Volzing, Mace P               43 MHSC    53.24
 41  Shandrew, Jerry S             42 WH2O    53.25
 42  Decker, Nicholas W            40 NMMS    53.25
 43  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH    53.26
 44  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS    53.60
 45  Bohm, Eric C                  41  WCM    53.67
 46  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT    53.78
 47  Holloway, Marcus              44 ANCM    53.80
 48  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM    53.80
 49  Palmer, Joe                   42 PCAT    54.00
 50  Johnson, Ron A                43  WCM    54.00
 51  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY    54.00
 52  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA    54.10
 53  Young, Stanford R             43 TXLA    54.11
 54  Friedman, Todd A              42 FLAQ    54.20
 55  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM    54.32
 56  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ    54.33
 57  Murphy, Steve J               41 ALMA    54.35
 58  Hecker, Dennis                44  LVM    54.35
 59  Tacca, Jeffrey                41  AWJ    54.36
 60  Burke, J Marshall             44  SMU    54.76
 61  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS    54.89
 62  Daniel, Jay D                 44 WTWM    55.00
 63  Thiele, Matt E                40 WMAC    55.00
 64  Buechler, John E              40 CUBU    55.50
 65  May, Gary                     43 UNAT    56.24
 66  Marks, Jamin E                40 TXLA    56.50
 67  Weaver, Russell L             41 FLAQ    57.77
 68  Aldrich, James G              44 MICH    59.50
 69  Alexander, Allen              43 METR  1:00.00
 70  Campbell, Thomas D            43 TXLA  1:00.00
 71  Carrasco, Juan J              43 FLAQ  1:00.47
 72  Bergsbaken, Joel A            40  PNA  1:02.35
 73  Prasifka, David H             44 TXLA  1:03.46
 74  Haberstich, Brian             41   IM  1:08.00
 75  Lunsford, Kevin M             41  BSM  1:08.62
45-49
  1  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ    46.80
  2  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    48.00
  3  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    48.47
  4  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC    48.85
  5  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA    49.11
  6  Killeen, Robert               46 WAWA    49.60
  7  Emison, Thomas W              49 MINN    49.90
  8  Golden, Larry                 47 ARKM    49.91
  9  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    50.00
 10  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU    50.11
 11  Wells, D Scott                46 EAJM    50.20
 12  Sherman, Bill                 49 MOVY    50.22
 13  Calvert, Mark A               48 FACT    50.27
 14  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT    50.33
 15  Berryhill, Keith C            48  RAY    50.50
 16  Patten, Bobby                 45  SMU    50.55
 17  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA    50.75
 18  Pratt, John                   45   IM    51.00
 19  Kahl, Steven E                45  CMS    51.04
 20  Booth, Mike                   46 ARKM    51.20
 21  Gothberg, Brad A              45  WCM    51.30
 22  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    51.33
 23  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    51.50
 24  Gibson, Dave                  47   IM    51.50
 25  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM    51.50
 26  Soltys, Ted J                 47   IM    51.50
 27  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    51.61
 28  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH    51.70
 29  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA    52.00
 30  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS    52.01
 31  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA    52.01
 32  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    52.04
 33  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI    52.12
 34  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH    52.30
 35  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    52.48
 36  Becerra, Carlos               45 DAMM    52.50
 37  Remmert, Greg A               45  WCM    52.80
 38  Valley, Eric S                46  PNA    52.84
 39  Putterman, Dean E             45 WAWA    52.90
 40  Dassow, Paul                  45  SKY    53.10
 41  Nalli, Lyle A                 48  PNA    53.10
 42  Turner, Mike G                46 TXLA    53.40
 43  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM    53.57
 44  Brenner, Bill                 49 SYSM    53.75
 45  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH    53.83
 46  Shipp, William M              48 TERR    54.00
 47  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY    54.00
 48  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG    54.03
 49  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST    54.13
 50  Hoffman, Keith T              49 WFLY    54.16
 51  Lansden, Joseph               45 ARKM    54.22
 52  Cusack, Greg S                48 WMST    54.28
 53  Malsbury, David B             46 VMST    54.33
 54  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS    54.50
 55  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45  RAY    54.50
 56  Howe, David B                 46 MICH    54.89
 57  Allen, Murray G               45 UNAT    54.90
 58  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O    55.00
 59  Porter, Randall               46 IMSC    55.00
 60  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    55.00
 61  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM    55.06
 62  Busacca, Brian T              49 UNAT    55.10
 63  Armentor, Glenn J             48  SMS    55.20
 64  Allen, Patrick                48  SMU    55.20
 65  Parker, Dave B                48 TXLA    55.30
 66  Brown, Jeffrey A              47 NORT    55.41
 67  Sumerfield, Bill H            47 OREG    55.46
 68  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST    55.50
 69  Ross, Gary L                  47 EAJM    55.50
 70  Wantz, Steve L                46  VCM    55.54
 71  Storvik, Chuck                49 TXLA    55.55
 72  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM    55.56
 73  Milu, Jon E                   47 MOST    55.70
 74  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    55.80
 75  Kercher, Craig A              46 MOST    55.88
 76  Lux, Louis J                  48 WFLY    56.11
 77  O'Brien, Michael M            46  CMS    56.50
 78  Jacobs, Steven R              47 MOST    58.86
 79  Pegues, Lex                   47  CMS    59.00
 80  Heimerdinger, Charles B       47  SNM    59.00
 81  Marsh, William D              48 WFLY    59.20
 82  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.50
 83  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.50
 84  Paulsen, Curtis A             48 WMAC    59.85
 85  Cochran, Steve T              45 TXLA  1:00.00
 86  Hubbard, Russell L.           46 SWYM  1:00.02
 87  Turner, Thorn                 45 MTKA  1:01.00
 88  Graham, Errol                 48 WH2O  1:01.25
 89  Kravitz, Bruce R              47 TXLA  1:01.78
 90  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:04.00
 91  Hulett, Jamie                 48 PCAT  1:04.09
 92  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:04.17
 93  Kadas, Christian W            45 TXLA  1:05.00
 94  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:19.95
 95  Oppenheim, Robert S           47 RGSC  1:20.00
 96  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:44.46
50-54
  1  Nunan, Peter D                50 SCSC    49.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     50 GAJA    49.25
  3  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS    50.50
  4  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST    50.50
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS    50.55
  6  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA    50.70
  7  Gandee, Bradford R            53 GMUP    51.00
  8  Hess, Richard W               53  SMU    51.06
  9  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        51 TXLA    51.20
 10  Montgomery, Jim               53 DAMM    51.70
 11  Cockburn, Alistair            54 UTAH    51.86
 12  McGoorty, Mike                50  PNA    51.90
 13  Blatt, Michael J              52  VCM    52.00
 14  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM    52.73
 15  Hague, David J                54 WTWM    52.85
 16  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM    53.00
 17  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY    53.66
 18  Murtagh, Patrick D            51 TERR    53.75
 19  Taylor, Samuel                50 UNAT    53.80
 20  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST    53.80
 21  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS    53.95
 22  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ    53.99
 23  Worrel, Dick                  54 TXLA    54.00
 24  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             52 TXLA    54.20
 25  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA    54.77
 26  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN    54.90
 27  Agar, Michael                 50 IMSC    55.00
 28  McCabe, Thomas J              50   IM    55.00
 29  McDonald, Jay                 50 WAWA    55.00
 30  Matthews, Coak                53 ARKM    55.03
 31  Murphy, John J                54 ARIZ    55.22
 32  Long, Steve                   52 FCST    55.50
 33  Tyler, Brian G                50 MICH    55.56
 34  Irwin, John R                 51 MICH    55.61
 35  Spencer, Donald L             50  PNA    55.99
 36  Williams, Scott               53  TOC    56.00
 37  Holmes, David B               54  TOC    56.00
 38  Smith, Jim P                  51 NMMS    56.05
 39  Mead, Jeffrey D               51 DCAC    56.16
 40  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM    56.20
 41  Billeaud, Stephen O           54  SMS    56.56
 42  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST    56.90
 43  Andersen, Chris D             54 MINN    57.50
 44  Bailey, Richard D             54 GAJA    57.50
 45  Freer, Dieter A               50 GAJA    58.50
 46  Wolfhagen, Niels U            51 WMST    58.80
 47  Lavery, James T               53 ARIZ    59.36
 48  Wright, Mark                  54 MERR    59.80
 49  Fromhold, Stanley D           50  JAM  1:00.00
 50  Reichle, Luke                 52 MSCM  1:04.51
 51  MacPherson, Craig             53 PCAT  1:31.39
 52  Kelly, Robert H               54 SBAS  1:48.99
55-59
  1  Griffith, James M             55  TOC    51.00
  2  Dodson, Phil L                55   IM    52.00
  3  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM    52.25
  4  Holt, Tate                    56 ARIZ    53.01
  5  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS    54.00
  6  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS    54.06
  7  Jacobs, Ronald                56  PNA    54.30
  8  Ellison, Gregory W            55  SMS    55.00
  9  Dolan, James                  56  SMU    55.50
 10  Gianniny, Bruce               57 NIAG    55.50
 11  Polansky, Kevin L             57  CMS    56.09
 12  Hickcox, W. Thomas            55 ARIZ    56.10
 13  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST    56.50
 14  Gruber, Glenn A               58  VCM    56.75
 15  Longo, Ken                    55 HUMS    57.00
 16  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST    57.90
 17  Hawkins, Carl W               55 FACT    58.00
 18  Lintz, Steven P               57  SNM    58.48
 19  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS    58.50
 20  Foreaker, Don C               55  SRM    58.50
 21  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM    58.60
 22  Phillips, Ken W               58  NEM    58.98
 23  Stanton III, Wright           56 RGSC    59.00
 24  Robinson, William C           56  SMU    59.00
 25  McKenna, Clancy               56  SMU    59.00
 26  Carroll, Timothy J            56 FACT    59.28
 27  Preslar, Jay                  56 GSMS    59.48
 28  Casey, Mike A                 58  LVM    59.60
 29  Gavin, Patrick H              56 CARL  1:00.05
 30  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS  1:00.40
 31  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM  1:00.98
 32  Shoor, Kenneth M              59 LAPS  1:01.00
 33  Smith, Truett                 57  SMU  1:01.00
 34  Napier, Frank C               57 RGSC  1:01.46
 35  Ahlman, David C               56  WCM  1:02.00
 36  Phillips, David P             59  NEM  1:04.00
 37  Soto, Mario                   58 PCAT  1:05.55
 38  Ferguson, Francois L          58 RGSC  1:15.78
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           63  CMS    50.50
  2  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT    52.75
  3  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM    53.40
  4  Woodsum, Glenn C              61 FACT    54.50
  5  Burns, Richard                64  TAM    54.95
  6  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS    55.20
  7  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    55.50
  8  McCormick, Paul               61  CMS    55.65
  9  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD    57.00
 10  Thompson, Daniel O            61 UNAT    57.00
 11  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST    57.09
 12  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ    57.70
 13  Jones, Jay                    61  NEM    58.00
 14  Galine, Donald L              62  WCM    58.28
 15  Smyers, Jesse B               61  WCM    58.60
 16  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST    59.50
 17  Rudloff, Edward               60  TOC    59.64
 18  Buchan, Douglas T             64 FLAQ  1:00.00
 19  Harris, Mike                  61 TXLA  1:01.00
 20  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  1:01.00
 21  Reichle, Bill                 60 BERK  1:02.04
 22  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  1:02.19
 23  Laramore, Douglas A           60  NEM  1:02.57
 24  Peterson, Steven B            61  PNA  1:03.35
 25  Miller, David B               64 TXLA  1:07.00
 26  Terkel, Lawrence              60 UNAT  1:08.00
 27  Malone, James A               60 UMSN  1:09.15
 28  Donoho, Mark                  63  SMU  1:10.00
 29  Clark, John M                 61 WMST  1:10.00
 30  Burr, Ken M                   63  WCM  1:14.00
 31  Mecredy, Henry E              61 TXLA  1:20.00
 32  Smith, Steve W                62 MOST  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG    54.54
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM    56.10
  3  Bain, James (Jim) E           65  CMS    56.96
  4  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  1:05.00
  5  Burgess, Thom                 65  CMS  1:06.00
  6  Van Horn, William G           69  TOC  1:06.00
  7  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69  WCM  1:06.30
  8  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  1:08.09
  9  Weeks, David                  65  SMU  1:09.18
 10  Howell, Dewey                 68 PCAT  1:10.50
 11  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ  1:12.66
 12  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  1:13.21
 13  Sipes, Steven R               65 PCAT  1:13.48
 14  Dillon, Thomas J              66 PCAT  1:23.14
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 71  SBM    56.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD    58.50
  3  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:01.89
  4  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  1:03.00
  5  Allen, Steve                  71 TULS  1:07.20
  6  Blake, William V              71 MOST  1:09.00
  7  Rauch, Will                   73  LVM  1:10.00
  8  Thayer, George D              72 OREG  1:11.00
  9  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  1:17.82
75-79
  1  Hill, Donald P                76  TOC  1:01.00
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           75 AGUA  1:13.00
  3  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  1:14.24
  4  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  1:20.23
  5  Clegern, Wayne M              78  CMS  1:21.00
  6  Conkey, Jim                   76  SNM  1:22.00
  7  Gray, Joe E                   78 MOST  1:27.58
  8  Knowles Sr, Percival A        77 SWIF  1:38.16
  9  Moretto, Bob                  76  TOC  1:55.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:10.87
  2  Shannon, Baker L              83 WMST  1:52.87
85-89
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  1:25.00
90-94
  1  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM  2:01.32
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #43