2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM    55.20
  2  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE    56.07
  3  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ    56.13
  4  Otto, Amanda                  22 RGSC    58.50
  5  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC    59.00
  6  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  1:00.00
  7  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM  1:00.52
  8  Rose, Lauren A                22 IMSC  1:00.97
  9  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM  1:01.04
 10  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS  1:01.58
 11  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:01.82
 12  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:06.44
 13  Hillis, Tinnel N              19  PNA  1:17.96
25-29
  1  Monu, Ngozi R                 27 NYCH    53.50
  2  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU    54.00
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ    54.25
  4  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST    54.36
  5  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR    54.48
  6  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    54.50
  7  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ    55.01
  8  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM    55.10
  9  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT    56.56
 10  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM    56.80
 11  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT    57.00
 12  Yonych, Megan A               25 MERR    57.75
 13  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST    57.85
 14  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR    58.50
 15  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM    59.01
 16  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN    59.13
 17  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ    59.67
 18  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE    59.80
 19  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM    59.86
 20  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  1:00.01
 21  Howland, Heather              27   IM  1:00.11
 22  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  1:00.13
 23  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH  1:00.20
 24  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT  1:02.85
 25  Pencek, Janelle               26   IM  1:03.11
 26  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  1:03.88
 27  Moessner, Jacqueline M        27 NYCH  1:05.83
 28  Kohan, Michelle L             27  LOM  1:11.19
 29  Morgan, Kathleen              27 PCAT  1:14.93
 30  Fuksz, Annamaria              29  COM  1:41.56
30-34
  1  Diezi, Dominique              30  SMU    50.87
  2  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT    52.46
  3  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ    52.87
  4  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU    54.27
  5  Bell, Kristina                31   IM    54.99
  6  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS    55.41
  7  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS    55.49
  8  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ    56.33
  9  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA    56.70
 10  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT    56.77
 11  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST    56.90
 12  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM    57.50
 13  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC    57.90
 14  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM    59.41
 15  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS    59.44
 16  Dreke, Ivanivska              33  BSC    59.85
 17  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU    59.97
 18  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  1:00.02
 19  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR  1:00.06
 20  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM  1:00.62
 21  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY  1:00.86
 22  Earley, Jennifer              31  GSM  1:01.23
 23  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT  1:01.42
 24  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  1:01.78
 25  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM  1:01.84
 26  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:01.86
 27  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  1:02.08
 28  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:02.18
 29  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC  1:02.50
 30  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR  1:02.85
 31  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF  1:03.79
 32  Tarbutton, Robin E            31 RICE  1:03.94
 33  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM  1:04.36
 34  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  1:05.30
 35  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  1:05.98
 36  Ilg, Andrea D                 32 UNAT  1:12.00
 37  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  1:13.00
 38  Maresh, Rachael M             32 TXLA  1:50.00
35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY    53.42
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM    54.72
  3  Bell, Matilde C               35 SWYM    56.00
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC    56.13
  5  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU    56.50
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR    57.00
  7  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN    57.55
  8  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS    58.00
  9  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS    58.00
 10  Barr, Julie                   37   NE    59.45
 11  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST    59.50
 12  O'Dell, Andrea D              37 NBAC    59.90
 13  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM    59.99
 14  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU  1:00.00
 15  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  1:00.03
 16  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC  1:00.20
 17  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  1:00.58
 18  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  1:01.00
 19  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF  1:01.02
 20  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  1:01.19
 21  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU  1:01.51
 22  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT  1:01.53
 23  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  1:01.71
 24  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  1:01.76
 25  Nordmann, Amy S               36 WMST  1:01.78
 26  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA  1:01.79
 27  Denison, Lisa D               39 NMMS  1:04.08
 28  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  1:04.80
 29  Maki, Christine D             37 UNAT  1:04.98
 30  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR  1:06.00
 31  Wobig, Ingeborg Y             39 UNAT  1:06.51
40-44
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    51.61
  2  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT    53.75
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA    53.90
  4  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC    54.97
  5  Sappey, Collette H            43  CMS    55.00
  6  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC    56.50
  7  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS    56.65
  8  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM    56.87
  9  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM    57.50
 10  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL    57.50
 11  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ    57.66
 12  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ    57.70
 13  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT    58.30
 14  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA    59.00
 15  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST    59.20
 16  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS    59.60
 17  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST    59.69
 18  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG    59.90
 19  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA  1:00.72
 20  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  1:00.77
 21  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  1:00.90
 22  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  1:01.20
 23  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS  1:01.52
 24  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP  1:02.00
 25  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ  1:02.00
 26  Gray, Christina               42  SMU  1:02.76
 27  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM  1:02.89
 28  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS  1:03.33
 29  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  1:03.56
 30  Coulehan, Maureen E           41 TXLA  1:04.50
 31  Hieb, Pamela J                43 MINN  1:04.99
 32  Hinton, Stephanie A           41  CMS  1:05.58
 33  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST  1:06.59
 34  Presley, Annette              41  COM  1:21.44
 35  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  1:24.05
 36  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST  1:26.56
 37  DeBord, Tina R                42 FLAQ  1:37.91
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS    54.62
  2  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS    54.83
  3  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE    55.80
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS    56.31
  5  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO    56.87
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS    56.88
  7  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC    56.90
  8  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    57.65
  9  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG    57.77
 10  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM    58.20
 11  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA    58.50
 12  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    58.50
 13  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT    59.14
 14  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM    59.80
 15  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM    59.90
 16  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM  1:00.32
 17  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU  1:00.60
 18  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM  1:01.00
 19  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  1:01.10
 20  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:01.53
 21  Schweppe, Jane                45 WAWA  1:02.00
 22  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:02.01
 23  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  1:02.34
 24  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  1:02.45
 25  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  1:02.80
 26  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  1:03.80
 27  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE  1:04.15
 28  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM  1:04.52
 29  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  1:04.78
 30  Rathke, Jessica E             49 UNAT  1:05.42
 31  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  1:05.80
 32  Henne, Jean M                 49  WIN  1:06.00
 33  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS  1:07.00
 34  Herbst, Liz                   45 FLAQ  1:07.04
 35  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS  1:07.50
 36  Cuda, Suzanne E               47 UNAT  1:10.00
 37  Friedrichsen, Kathy W         47 MOST  1:14.73
 38  Goulding, Kathy J             49  AGM  1:25.00
 39  Shoemaker, Tracy S            48 WMST  1:48.78
 40  Hornseth, Carla O             49 MOST  1:50.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG    56.14
  2  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT    58.78
  3  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA    59.00
  4  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM    59.08
  5  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM  1:00.00
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:00.03
  7  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS  1:00.16
  8  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  1:01.99
  9  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM  1:02.00
 10  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  1:02.90
 11  Landers, Patty                51  WCM  1:03.00
 12  Stern, Mimi M                 51 NMMS  1:03.80
 13  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  1:03.80
 14  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  1:04.78
 15  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  1:05.00
 16  Del Greco, Jane               51   IM  1:05.00
 17  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  1:05.08
 18  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  1:05.35
 19  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  1:06.00
 20  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  1:06.46
 21  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  1:06.80
 22  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  1:07.37
 23  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  1:07.47
 24  Schmidt, Kathy J              52 TXLA  1:07.48
 25  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  1:07.80
 26  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH  1:09.55
 27  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  1:09.89
 28  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  1:10.00
 29  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC  1:10.29
 30  Streed, Kimberly              52   IM  1:11.00
 31  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM  1:12.10
 32  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  1:15.88
 33  Kelly, Darla S                51 SBAS  2:35.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM    56.50
  2  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS  1:03.29
  3  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  1:05.00
  4  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS  1:05.58
  5  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776  1:05.66
  6  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  1:09.30
  7  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM  1:09.33
  8  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  1:09.50
  9  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  1:11.80
 10  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  1:13.50
 11  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  1:14.43
 12  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:14.79
 13  Mizell, Linda D               56 TXLA  1:29.00
 14  Schneider, Mary P             55 WMAC  1:31.05
 15  Napier, Marcia                56 MOST  1:33.27
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  1:04.60
  2  Dillon, Sally A               61  PNA  1:06.70
  3  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM  1:07.65
  4  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  1:12.00
  5  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG  1:13.00
  6  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  1:14.76
  7  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  1:14.86
  8  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU  1:16.00
  9  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  1:16.62
 10  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  1:17.79
 11  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  1:17.84
 12  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM  1:19.00
 13  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  1:19.10
 14  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  1:19.23
 15  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU  1:19.60
 16  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:20.87
 17  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  1:23.01
 18  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  1:23.01
 19  Foreman, Judy                 64  NEM  1:23.07
 20  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  1:24.59
 21  Conkey, Nancy D               63  SNM  1:32.19
 22  Wagner, Judy B                63 WMST  1:41.00
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  1:09.77
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  1:14.23
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST  1:14.24
  4  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  1:24.65
  5  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT  1:26.98
  6  Thompson, Lillie              66 WAWA  1:59.28
  7  Gregg, Claire M               66 MOST  2:30.12
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:21.24
  2  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  1:24.67
  3  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  1:28.73
  4  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  1:36.00
  5  Averette, Joan                71 VMST  1:38.00
  6  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  1:46.50
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  1:21.39
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:37.40
  3  Gladwell, Gail A              76  PNA  2:01.00
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS  2:20.87
80-84
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:11.74
  2  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  2:12.81
  3  Holmes, Frances               80  CMS  2:15.00
  4  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  2:22.02
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #35