2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Diezi, Dominique              30  SMU    50.87
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    51.61
  3  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT    52.46
  4  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ    52.87
  5  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY    53.42
  6  Monu, Ngozi R                 27 NYCH    53.50
  7  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT    53.75
  8  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA    53.90
  9  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU    54.00
 10  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ    54.25
 11  Lauwaert, Liz                 30 CUBU    54.27
 12  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST    54.36
 13  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR    54.48
 14  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    54.50
 15  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS    54.62
 16  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM    54.72
 17  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS    54.83
 18  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC    54.97
 19  Bell, Kristina                31   IM    54.99
 20  Sappey, Collette H            43  CMS    55.00
 21  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ    55.01
 22  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM    55.10
 23  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM    55.20
 24  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS    55.41
 25  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS    55.49
 26  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE    55.80
 27  Bell, Matilde C               35 SWYM    56.00
 28  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE    56.07
 29  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC    56.13
 30  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ    56.13
 31  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG    56.14
 32  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS    56.31
 33  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ    56.33
 34  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM    56.50
 35  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC    56.50
 36  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU    56.50
 37  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT    56.56
 38  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS    56.65
 39  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA    56.70
 40  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT    56.77
 41  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM    56.80
 42  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM    56.87
 43  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO    56.87
 44  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS    56.88
 45  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC    56.90
 46  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST    56.90
 47  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT    57.00
 48  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR    57.00
 49  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM    57.50
 50  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM    57.50
 51  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL    57.50
 52  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN    57.55
 53  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    57.65
 54  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ    57.66
 55  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ    57.70
 56  Yonych, Megan A               25 MERR    57.75
 57  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG    57.77
 58  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST    57.85
 59  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC    57.90
 60  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS    58.00
 61  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS    58.00
 62  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM    58.20
 63  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT    58.30
 64  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR    58.50
 65  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    58.50
 66  Otto, Amanda                  22 RGSC    58.50
 67  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA    58.50
 68  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT    58.78
 69  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA    59.00
 70  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA    59.00
 71  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC    59.00
 72  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM    59.01
 73  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM    59.08
 74  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN    59.13
 75  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT    59.14
 76  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST    59.20
 77  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM    59.41
 78  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS    59.44
 79  Barr, Julie                   37   NE    59.45
 80  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST    59.50
 81  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS    59.60
 82  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ    59.67
 83  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST    59.69
 84  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM    59.80
 85  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE    59.80
 86  Dreke, Ivanivska              33  BSC    59.85
 87  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM    59.86
 88  O'Dell, Andrea D              37 NBAC    59.90
 89  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM    59.90
 90  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG    59.90
 91  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU    59.97
 92  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM    59.99
 93  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU  1:00.00
 94  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  1:00.00
 95  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM  1:00.00
 96  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  1:00.01
 97  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  1:00.02
 98  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:00.03
 99  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  1:00.03
100  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR  1:00.06
101  Howland, Heather              27   IM  1:00.11
102  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  1:00.13
103  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS  1:00.16
104  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC  1:00.20
105  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH  1:00.20
106  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM  1:00.32
107  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM  1:00.52
108  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  1:00.58
109  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU  1:00.60
110  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM  1:00.62
111  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA  1:00.72
112  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  1:00.77
113  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY  1:00.86
114  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  1:00.90
115  Rose, Lauren A                22 IMSC  1:00.97
116  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  1:01.00
117  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM  1:01.00
118  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF  1:01.02
119  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM  1:01.04
120  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  1:01.10
121  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  1:01.19
122  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  1:01.20
123  Earley, Jennifer              31  GSM  1:01.23
124  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT  1:01.42
125  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU  1:01.51
126  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS  1:01.52
127  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:01.53
128  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT  1:01.53
129  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS  1:01.58
130  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  1:01.71
131  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  1:01.76
132  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  1:01.78
133  Nordmann, Amy S               36 WMST  1:01.78
134  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA  1:01.79
135  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:01.82
136  Tolpa, Allison M              32 SYSM  1:01.84
137  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:01.86
138  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  1:01.99
139  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP  1:02.00
140  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM  1:02.00
141  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ  1:02.00
142  Schweppe, Jane                45 WAWA  1:02.00
143  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:02.01
144  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  1:02.08
145  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:02.18
146  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  1:02.34
147  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  1:02.45
148  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC  1:02.50
149  Gray, Christina               42  SMU  1:02.76
150  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  1:02.80
151  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR  1:02.85
152  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT  1:02.85
153  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM  1:02.89
154  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  1:02.90
155  Landers, Patty                51  WCM  1:03.00
156  Pencek, Janelle               26   IM  1:03.11
157  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS  1:03.29
158  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS  1:03.33
159  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  1:03.56
160  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF  1:03.79
161  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  1:03.80
162  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  1:03.80
163  Stern, Mimi M                 51 NMMS  1:03.80
164  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  1:03.88
165  Tarbutton, Robin E            31 RICE  1:03.94
166  Denison, Lisa D               39 NMMS  1:04.08
167  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE  1:04.15
168  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM  1:04.36
169  Coulehan, Maureen E           41 TXLA  1:04.50
170  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM  1:04.52
171  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  1:04.60
172  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  1:04.78
173  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  1:04.78
174  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  1:04.80
175  Maki, Christine D             37 UNAT  1:04.98
176  Hieb, Pamela J                43 MINN  1:04.99
177  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  1:05.00
178  Del Greco, Jane               51   IM  1:05.00
179  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  1:05.00
180  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  1:05.08
181  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  1:05.30
182  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  1:05.35
183  Rathke, Jessica E             49 UNAT  1:05.42
184  Hinton, Stephanie A           41  CMS  1:05.58
185  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS  1:05.58
186  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776  1:05.66
187  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  1:05.80
188  Moessner, Jacqueline M        27 NYCH  1:05.83
189  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  1:05.98
190  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR  1:06.00
191  Henne, Jean M                 49  WIN  1:06.00
192  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  1:06.00
193  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:06.44
194  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  1:06.46
195  Wobig, Ingeborg Y             39 UNAT  1:06.51
196  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST  1:06.59
197  Dillon, Sally A               61  PNA  1:06.70
198  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  1:06.80
199  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS  1:07.00
200  Herbst, Liz                   45 FLAQ  1:07.04
201  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  1:07.37
202  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  1:07.47
203  Schmidt, Kathy J              52 TXLA  1:07.48
204  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS  1:07.50
205  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM  1:07.65
206  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  1:07.80
207  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  1:09.30
208  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM  1:09.33
209  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  1:09.50
210  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH  1:09.55
211  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  1:09.77
212  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  1:09.89
213  Cuda, Suzanne E               47 UNAT  1:10.00
214  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  1:10.00
215  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC  1:10.29
216  Streed, Kimberly              52   IM  1:11.00
217  Kohan, Michelle L             27  LOM  1:11.19
218  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  1:11.80
219  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  1:12.00
220  Ilg, Andrea D                 32 UNAT  1:12.00
221  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM  1:12.10
222  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG  1:13.00
223  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  1:13.00
224  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  1:13.50
225  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  1:14.23
226  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST  1:14.24
227  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  1:14.43
228  Friedrichsen, Kathy W         47 MOST  1:14.73
229  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  1:14.76
230  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:14.79
231  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  1:14.86
232  Morgan, Kathleen              27 PCAT  1:14.93
233  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  1:15.88
234  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU  1:16.00
235  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  1:16.62
236  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  1:17.79
237  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  1:17.84
238  Hillis, Tinnel N              19  PNA  1:17.96
239  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM  1:19.00
240  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  1:19.10
241  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  1:19.23
242  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU  1:19.60
243  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:20.87
244  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:21.24
245  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  1:21.39
246  Presley, Annette              41  COM  1:21.44
247  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  1:23.01
248  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  1:23.01
249  Foreman, Judy                 64  NEM  1:23.07
250  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  1:24.05
251  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  1:24.59
252  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  1:24.65
253  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  1:24.67
254  Goulding, Kathy J             49  AGM  1:25.00
255  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST  1:26.56
256  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT  1:26.98
257  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  1:28.73
258  Mizell, Linda D               56 TXLA  1:29.00
259  Schneider, Mary P             55 WMAC  1:31.05
260  Conkey, Nancy D               63  SNM  1:32.19
261  Napier, Marcia                56 MOST  1:33.27
262  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  1:36.00
263  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:37.40
264  DeBord, Tina R                42 FLAQ  1:37.91
265  Averette, Joan                71 VMST  1:38.00
266  Wagner, Judy B                63 WMST  1:41.00
267  Fuksz, Annamaria              29  COM  1:41.56
268  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  1:46.50
269  Shoemaker, Tracy S            48 WMST  1:48.78
270  Maresh, Rachael M             32 TXLA  1:50.00
271  Hornseth, Carla O             49 MOST  1:50.00
272  Thompson, Lillie              66 WAWA  1:59.28
273  Gladwell, Gail A              76  PNA  2:01.00
274  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:11.74
275  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  2:12.81
276  Holmes, Frances               80  CMS  2:15.00
277  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS  2:20.87
278  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  2:22.02
279  Gregg, Claire M               66 MOST  2:30.12
280  Kelly, Darla S                51 SBAS  2:35.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #13