2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ  2:03.17
  2  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O  2:03.24
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST  2:05.50
  4  Dolar, Kevin I                20  USF  2:07.50
  5  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  2:09.31
  6  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH  2:10.19
  7  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  2:13.10
  8  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  2:26.67
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  1:59.50
  2  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  2:02.98
  3  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM  2:03.99
  4  Ecklund, Tait C               26  SNM  2:04.65
  5  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY  2:07.00
  6  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY  2:08.00
  7  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR  2:09.37
  8  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  2:12.00
  9  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  2:12.32
 10  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC  2:13.12
 11  Krenzer, Brian                29   IM  2:16.11
 12  Johnson, Brett J              28  CMS  2:16.43
 13  Durieux, Chad A               28 ROSE  2:20.15
 14  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  2:25.82
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  1:47.55
  2  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  1:56.08
  3  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU  1:56.76
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC  1:58.00
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O  1:59.98
  6  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  2:01.29
  7  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM  2:03.90
  8  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  2:03.99
  9  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  2:04.00
 10  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33  NEM  2:04.62
 11  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  2:07.01
 12  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O  2:09.00
 13  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ  2:10.26
 14  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O  2:11.00
 15  Alley, David W                33 TXLA  2:12.00
 16  Conrad, Brandon R             33 DCAC  2:12.88
 17  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  2:13.65
 18  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:15.61
 19  Wooten, John                  34 RGSC  2:30.11
35-39
  1  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS  1:58.80
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA  1:58.93
  3  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR  2:01.02
  4  Lockaby, Jay R                37 SYSM  2:02.94
  5  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  2:04.27
  6  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  2:05.00
  7  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC  2:05.00
  8  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  2:07.15
  9  Doebbeling, John D            38  CMS  2:07.99
 10  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY  2:08.11
 11  Hale, William C               37  MAM  2:08.90
 12  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  2:09.77
 13  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  2:10.80
 14  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH  2:11.20
 15  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  2:14.56
 16  Stus, Michael A               38 FLAQ  2:15.00
 17  Smitheal, Jeremy L            35 WAWA  2:15.03
 18  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  2:17.39
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM  1:56.22
  2  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  1:58.60
  3  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:59.78
  4  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU  2:01.40
  5  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  2:02.70
  6  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  2:04.00
  7  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  2:05.48
  8  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  2:07.46
  9  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC  2:07.89
 10  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA  2:08.35
 11  Morley, David F               42 SWIF  2:08.80
 12  Salpeter, Tim A               42 EMSC  2:09.47
 13  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM  2:10.00
 14  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST  2:10.20
 15  Helgason, Tryggvi             44  LVM  2:10.65
 16  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  2:11.49
 17  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS  2:11.55
 18  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  2:12.83
 19  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  2:15.14
 20  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  2:15.72
 21  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  2:15.76
 22  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  2:16.07
 23  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  2:16.98
 24  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM  2:17.11
 25  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  2:17.99
 26  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  2:18.00
 27  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:18.05
 28  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  2:18.90
 29  Gregory, David                43  SMU  2:22.41
 30  Calderón, Carlos             42 WMST  2:24.00
 31  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  2:24.72
 32  Edwards, Andy                 43 IAMA  2:26.26
 33  Howorth, James M              40 UNAT  2:30.00
 34  Valenti, David                43 WFLY  2:40.00
 35  Prasifka, David H             44 TXLA  2:48.23
45-49
  1  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:55.00
  2  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:58.94
  3  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM  2:00.00
  4  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM  2:02.50
  5  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  2:04.82
  6  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF  2:05.00
  7  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA  2:05.00
  8  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM  2:05.20
  9  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST  2:05.58
 10  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU  2:06.00
 11  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  2:06.00
 12  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  2:06.80
 13  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU  2:07.64
 14  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS  2:08.00
 15  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  2:08.76
 16  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  2:09.00
 17  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM  2:10.00
 18  Berryhill, Keith C            48  RAY  2:12.50
 19  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:13.00
 20  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI  2:13.17
 21  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC  2:15.00
 22  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  2:15.20
 23  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  2:15.43
 24  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  2:17.57
 25  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  2:18.00
 26  Hiteshew, David               45   IM  2:18.50
 27  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:19.00
 28  Shipp, William M              48 TERR  2:19.00
 29  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS  2:19.00
 30  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST  2:19.50
 31  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  2:19.50
 32  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  2:20.00
 33  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O  2:20.00
 34  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O  2:20.00
 35  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH  2:20.80
 36  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  2:21.00
 37  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  2:22.00
 38  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  2:22.44
 39  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY  2:23.00
 40  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM  2:23.00
 41  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  2:25.00
 42  Baker, Kurtis S               47  JAM  2:27.66
 43  Jacobs, Steven R              47 MOST  2:28.35
 44  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  2:30.00
 45  Schiemann, Steve              46 IMSC  2:32.00
 46  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  2:39.50
 47  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  2:50.88
 48  Rutz, Andrew A                48 TXLA  3:34.00
50-54
  1  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  2:07.00
  2  Morales, John R               50  SRM  2:08.22
  3  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC  2:10.00
  4  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  2:13.57
  5  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH  2:13.62
  6  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  2:14.00
  7  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  2:14.50
  8  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  2:14.60
  9  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA  2:14.77
 10  Canales, Francisco L          50  SRM  2:15.00
 11  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA  2:15.00
 12  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  2:15.00
 13  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  2:16.80
 14  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS  2:17.75
 15  Heinemann, William A          50 NIAG  2:18.36
 16  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  2:19.06
 17  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  2:19.50
 18  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  2:20.50
 19  Glasstetter, Billy            50  SMU  2:20.65
 20  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  2:20.80
 21  Cheney, David W               50 ANCM  2:21.00
 22  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH  2:21.40
 23  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH  2:21.56
 24  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN  2:22.59
 25  Morton, John E                51  SMS  2:25.00
 26  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  2:25.00
 27  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM  2:25.00
 28  Holthus, Brian K              50 MINN  2:25.00
 29  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  2:25.15
 30  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  2:25.21
 31  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  2:26.00
 32  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  2:27.64
 33  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  2:28.97
 34  Lavery, James T               53 ARIZ  2:34.08
 35  Lysinger, Chris S             51  COM  2:34.65
 36  Kravitz, Larry C              54 NITR  2:45.00
55-59
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM  2:10.00
  2  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD  2:12.10
  3  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  2:12.75
  4  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  2:14.00
  5  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  2:14.00
  6  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  2:14.50
  7  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  2:15.50
  8  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM  2:18.50
  9  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG  2:18.50
 10  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  2:19.43
 11  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD  2:19.50
 12  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  2:19.70
 13  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  2:20.00
 14  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  2:20.00
 15  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  2:20.40
 16  Fischer, Chuck                56  CMS  2:20.58
 17  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  2:21.02
 18  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  2:22.00
 19  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  2:22.80
 20  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:24.00
 21  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC  2:24.50
 22  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS  2:25.50
 23  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  2:25.87
 24  Letendre, Leo J               55  NEM  2:25.98
 25  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  2:32.00
 26  Sterne, Erik A                55  SRM  2:32.50
 27  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM  2:36.76
 28  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  2:37.00
 29  Altman, Jeffrey N             57 NYCH  2:50.00
 30  Wellinghoff, Stephen T        57 AAAA  2:50.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  2:18.00
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT  2:22.00
  3  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  2:26.80
  4  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:27.90
  5  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST  2:29.08
  6  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:29.99
  7  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:33.33
  8  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  2:33.70
  9  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  2:35.00
 10  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  2:35.00
 11  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:35.35
 12  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM  2:35.50
 13  Peterson, Steven B            61  PNA  2:36.10
 14  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  2:40.54
 15  Burson, William W             63  CMS  2:45.00
 16  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  2:46.80
 17  Russell, Gordon               61  SMU  2:47.21
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:28.35
  2  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  2:39.40
  3  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  2:50.00
  4  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  3:09.10
  5  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  3:11.23
  6  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  3:13.90
70-74
  1  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  2:54.72
  2  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  3:06.43
  3  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  3:10.56
  4  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  3:16.19
  5  Morrow, Albert (Al)           73  PNA  3:27.28
  6  Palmer, Pete                  72 BMST  3:41.10
  7  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  3:42.46
75-79
  1  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  3:38.27
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  3:26.14
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             84  TOC  3:35.21
  3  Grannis, Frank R              83  TOC  3:55.00
  4  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC  7:00.00
85-89
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  4:20.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #52