2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 42 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  1:47.55
  2  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:55.00
  3  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  1:56.08
  4  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM  1:56.22
  5  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU  1:56.76
  6  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC  1:58.00
  7  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  1:58.60
  8  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS  1:58.80
  9  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA  1:58.93
 10  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:58.94
 11  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  1:59.50
 12  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:59.78
 13  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O  1:59.98
 14  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM  2:00.00
 15  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR  2:01.02
 16  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  2:01.29
 17  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU  2:01.40
 18  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM  2:02.50
 19  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  2:02.70
 20  Lockaby, Jay R                37 SYSM  2:02.94
 21  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  2:02.98
 22  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ  2:03.17
 23  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O  2:03.24
 24  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM  2:03.90
 25  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM  2:03.99
 26  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  2:03.99
 27  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  2:04.00
 28  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  2:04.00
 29  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  2:04.27
 30  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33  NEM  2:04.62
 31  Ecklund, Tait C               26  SNM  2:04.65
 32  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  2:04.82
 33  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA  2:05.00
 34  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  2:05.00
 35  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC  2:05.00
 36  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF  2:05.00
 37  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM  2:05.20
 38  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  2:05.48
 39  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST  2:05.50
 40  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST  2:05.58
 41  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  2:06.00
 42  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU  2:06.00
 43  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  2:06.80
 44  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  2:07.00
 45  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY  2:07.00
 46  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  2:07.01
 47  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  2:07.15
 48  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  2:07.46
 49  Dolar, Kevin I                20  USF  2:07.50
 50  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU  2:07.64
 51  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC  2:07.89
 52  Doebbeling, John D            38  CMS  2:07.99
 53  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS  2:08.00
 54  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY  2:08.00
 55  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY  2:08.11
 56  Morales, John R               50  SRM  2:08.22
 57  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA  2:08.35
 58  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  2:08.76
 59  Morley, David F               42 SWIF  2:08.80
 60  Hale, William C               37  MAM  2:08.90
 61  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O  2:09.00
 62  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  2:09.00
 63  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  2:09.31
 64  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR  2:09.37
 65  Salpeter, Tim A               42 EMSC  2:09.47
 66  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  2:09.77
 67  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM  2:10.00
 68  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC  2:10.00
 69  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM  2:10.00
 70  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM  2:10.00
 71  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH  2:10.19
 72  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST  2:10.20
 73  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ  2:10.26
 74  Helgason, Tryggvi             44  LVM  2:10.65
 75  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  2:10.80
 76  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O  2:11.00
 77  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH  2:11.20
 78  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  2:11.49
 79  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS  2:11.55
 80  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  2:12.00
 81  Alley, David W                33 TXLA  2:12.00
 82  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD  2:12.10
 83  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  2:12.32
 84  Berryhill, Keith C            48  RAY  2:12.50
 85  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  2:12.75
 86  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  2:12.83
 87  Conrad, Brandon R             33 DCAC  2:12.88
 88  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:13.00
 89  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  2:13.10
 90  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC  2:13.12
 91  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI  2:13.17
 92  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  2:13.57
 93  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH  2:13.62
 94  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  2:13.65
 95  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  2:14.00
 96  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  2:14.00
 97  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  2:14.00
 98  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  2:14.50
 99  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  2:14.50
100  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  2:14.56
101  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  2:14.60
102  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA  2:14.77
103  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA  2:15.00
104  Stus, Michael A               38 FLAQ  2:15.00
105  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC  2:15.00
106  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  2:15.00
107  Canales, Francisco L          50  SRM  2:15.00
108  Smitheal, Jeremy L            35 WAWA  2:15.03
109  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  2:15.14
110  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  2:15.20
111  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  2:15.43
112  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  2:15.50
113  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:15.61
114  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  2:15.72
115  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  2:15.76
116  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  2:16.07
117  Krenzer, Brian                29   IM  2:16.11
118  Johnson, Brett J              28  CMS  2:16.43
119  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  2:16.80
120  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  2:16.98
121  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM  2:17.11
122  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  2:17.39
123  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  2:17.57
124  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS  2:17.75
125  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  2:17.99
126  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  2:18.00
127  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  2:18.00
128  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  2:18.00
129  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:18.05
130  Heinemann, William A          50 NIAG  2:18.36
131  Hiteshew, David               45   IM  2:18.50
132  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM  2:18.50
133  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG  2:18.50
134  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  2:18.90
135  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:19.00
136  Shipp, William M              48 TERR  2:19.00
137  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS  2:19.00
138  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  2:19.06
139  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  2:19.43
140  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD  2:19.50
141  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  2:19.50
142  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST  2:19.50
143  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  2:19.50
144  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  2:19.70
145  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O  2:20.00
146  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  2:20.00
147  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O  2:20.00
148  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  2:20.00
149  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  2:20.00
150  Durieux, Chad A               28 ROSE  2:20.15
151  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  2:20.40
152  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  2:20.50
153  Fischer, Chuck                56  CMS  2:20.58
154  Glasstetter, Billy            50  SMU  2:20.65
155  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH  2:20.80
156  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  2:20.80
157  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  2:21.00
158  Cheney, David W               50 ANCM  2:21.00
159  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  2:21.02
160  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH  2:21.40
161  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH  2:21.56
162  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  2:22.00
163  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT  2:22.00
164  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  2:22.00
165  Gregory, David                43  SMU  2:22.41
166  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  2:22.44
167  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN  2:22.59
168  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  2:22.80
169  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM  2:23.00
170  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY  2:23.00
171  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:24.00
172  Calderón, Carlos             42 WMST  2:24.00
173  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC  2:24.50
174  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  2:24.72
175  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  2:25.00
176  Holthus, Brian K              50 MINN  2:25.00
177  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM  2:25.00
178  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  2:25.00
179  Morton, John E                51  SMS  2:25.00
180  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  2:25.15
181  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  2:25.21
182  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS  2:25.50
183  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  2:25.82
184  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  2:25.87
185  Letendre, Leo J               55  NEM  2:25.98
186  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  2:26.00
187  Edwards, Andy                 43 IAMA  2:26.26
188  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  2:26.67
189  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  2:26.80
190  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  2:27.64
191  Baker, Kurtis S               47  JAM  2:27.66
192  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:27.90
193  Jacobs, Steven R              47 MOST  2:28.35
194  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:28.35
195  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  2:28.97
196  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST  2:29.08
197  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:29.99
198  Howorth, James M              40 UNAT  2:30.00
199  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  2:30.00
200  Wooten, John                  34 RGSC  2:30.11
201  Schiemann, Steve              46 IMSC  2:32.00
202  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  2:32.00
203  Sterne, Erik A                55  SRM  2:32.50
204  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:33.33
205  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  2:33.70
206  Lavery, James T               53 ARIZ  2:34.08
207  Lysinger, Chris S             51  COM  2:34.65
208  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  2:35.00
209  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  2:35.00
210  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:35.35
211  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM  2:35.50
212  Peterson, Steven B            61  PNA  2:36.10
213  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM  2:36.76
214  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  2:37.00
215  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  2:39.40
216  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  2:39.50
217  Valenti, David                43 WFLY  2:40.00
218  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  2:40.54
219  Kravitz, Larry C              54 NITR  2:45.00
220  Burson, William W             63  CMS  2:45.00
221  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  2:46.80
222  Russell, Gordon               61  SMU  2:47.21
223  Prasifka, David H             44 TXLA  2:48.23
224  Wellinghoff, Stephen T        57 AAAA  2:50.00
225  Altman, Jeffrey N             57 NYCH  2:50.00
226  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  2:50.00
227  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  2:50.88
228  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  2:54.72
229  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  3:06.43
230  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  3:09.10
231  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  3:10.56
232  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  3:11.23
233  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  3:13.90
234  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  3:16.19
235  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  3:26.14
236  Morrow, Albert (Al)           73  PNA  3:27.28
237  Rutz, Andrew A                48 TXLA  3:34.00
238  Rudloff, G Edward             84  TOC  3:35.21
239  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  3:38.27
240  Palmer, Pete                  72 BMST  3:41.10
241  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  3:42.46
242  Grannis, Frank R              83  TOC  3:55.00
243  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  4:20.00
244  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC  7:00.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25