2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU    26.38
  2  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM    27.50
  3  Dolar, Kevin I                20  USF    27.50
  4  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ    27.55
  5  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST    27.68
  6  Fanning, Mark A               22  PNA    28.00
  7  Dewey, Ryan L                 19  PNA    28.37
  8  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST    28.70
  9  Cryer, John E                 22  BSM    28.90
25-29
  1  Liscinsky, William M          26 CUBU    23.71
  2  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT    24.30
  3  Caswell, Ian                  29  CMS    24.90
  4  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM    24.99
  5  Robinson, Michael T           28 UNAT    26.87
  6  Below, James C                28 WH2O    27.88
  7  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR    27.89
  8  Wakefield, John J             29 RICE    28.13
  9  Sethna, Dorab N               27  MVN    34.01
30-34
  1  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC    25.00
  2  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU    25.04
  3  Martyak, Stephen              33 TXLA    25.89
  4  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST    27.00
  5  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS    27.69
  6  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS    27.99
  7  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O    28.00
  8  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST    28.05
  9  Schwebel, Michael C           31 FLAQ    28.16
 10  Cox, Michael J                30  CMS    28.23
 11  Sottile, Domenico             30 FLAQ    28.46
 12  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM    28.72
 13  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM    28.81
 14  Tetzlaff, Maurice             31 WMAC    28.82
 15  Mills, Anthony M              32  COM    30.02
 16  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ    31.18
 17  Santos, Jahil F               30 FLAQ    34.77
 18  Shah, Niraj                   33 TXLA  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST    24.00
  2  Robinson, Derek P             38  CMS    24.24
  3  Dobko, Duane WT               35 UNAT    24.28
  4  Colton, Eric                  38  SMU    24.50
  5  Thibault, Jeff                37 TXLA    24.99
  6  Dickinson, Doug               36 TXLA    25.10
  7  Bartleson, Aaron B            37  CMS    25.47
  8  Wegner, Dan                   36  TYR    25.50
  9  Fedorov, Alexander G          36 NITR    25.50
 10  Lockaby, Jay R                37 SYSM    25.56
 11  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36  TOC    25.60
 12  Lane, Will H                  37 NCMS    25.77
 13  Barr, J B                     39   NE    25.77
 14  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST    25.84
 15  Turner, Michael T             39 WAWA    26.00
 16  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST    26.06
 17  Hale, William C               37  MAM    26.30
 18  Hayes, Trey                   35 WTWM    27.02
 19  Smitheal, Jeremy L            35 WAWA    28.02
 20  Fontana, Oscar                38 MERR    28.34
 21  Deangelis, Rocky R            35 WH2O    30.00
40-44
  1  Gill, Andrew                  41  CMS    25.70
  2  Rhodenbaugh, Mark             43  SMU    25.88
  3  Stewart, Karl M               42  CMS    26.25
  4  Morley, David F               42 SWIF    26.38
  5  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA    26.84
  6  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM    26.97
  7  Esselstyn, Ted C              44 WAWA    27.00
  8  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY    27.00
  9  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST    27.80
 10  Gannon, Robert S              43  JAM    27.87
 11  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS    28.50
 12  Israel, Daniel M              40 MICH    28.50
 13  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    28.99
 14  Young, Robert                 43   IM    29.00
 15  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF    29.05
 16  Burke, J Marshall             44  SMU    29.48
 17  Weiss, Scot H                 43 FLAQ    29.50
 18  Daugherty, Gordon             42  COM    29.60
 19  Young, Stanford R             43 TXLA    29.60
 20  Jimenez, Carlos A             43 RICE    29.62
 21  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH    29.63
 22  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM    29.66
 23  Palmer, Joe                   42 PCAT    29.70
 24  Saavedra, Francisco A         44 WMST    29.72
 25  Waldmann, Michael J           44 WTWM    29.72
 26  Daniel, Jay D                 44 WTWM    30.00
 27  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA    30.00
 28  Cleveland, William S          42  SMS    30.20
45-49
  1  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM    24.80
  2  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ    24.90
  3  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU    25.39
  4  Elenz, Doug R                 45 UNAT    25.80
  5  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    25.86
  6  Hering, Brad V                46 ARIZ    26.19
  7  Dassow, Paul                  45  SKY    26.20
  8  Wells, Brad R                 46 MOVY    26.30
  9  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ    26.50
 10  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT    26.52
 11  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC    26.65
 12  Gibson, Dave                  47   IM    26.90
 13  Frey, Jeff B                  46 WAWA    26.90
 14  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    27.00
 15  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA    27.00
 16  Trimble, Sandy                45 MHSC    27.00
 17  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC    27.20
 18  Malsbury, David B             46 VMST    27.59
 19  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC    27.70
 20  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    27.90
 21  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM    28.00
 22  Whittaker, Shaun L            46 TXLA    28.70
 23  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT    28.88
 24  Young, Riki G                 45  AGM    29.00
 25  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA    29.35
 26  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM    29.50
 27  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    29.50
 28  McCann, Michael T             46 EAJM    29.60
 29  Storvik, Chuck                49 TXLA    29.68
 30  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS    29.69
 31  Braughton, Lance H            46 SQST    29.69
 32  Oliva, Tomas                  45  WIN    29.94
 33  Porter, Randall               46 IMSC    31.00
 34  Parker, Dave B                48 TXLA    31.50
 35  Armentor, Glenn J             48  SMS    31.57
 36  Marsh, William D              48 WFLY    32.50
 37  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    34.04
 38  Graham, Errol                 48 WH2O    34.25
 39  White, Jay K                  47 NCMS    34.57
 40  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    39.78
50-54
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS    26.73
  2  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ    26.90
  3  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC    27.00
  4  Specht, William L             50  SPM    27.00
  5  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS    27.50
  6  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH    27.62
  7  McGoorty, Mike                50  PNA    27.80
  8  Gordon, Lance L               51 WMST    27.80
  9  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA    28.09
 10  Holthus, Brian K              50 MINN    28.50
 11  Barton, Tom                   52  SMU    28.63
 12  Hamm, Michael L               50 LAPS    29.00
 13  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA    29.12
 14  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH    29.20
 15  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY    29.48
 16  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ    29.85
 17  Murphy, John J                54 ARIZ    30.00
 18  Irwin, John R                 51 MICH    30.43
 19  Neville, Richard              51 FAST    30.50
 20  Bailey, Richard D             54 GAJA    30.50
 21  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM    30.63
 22  Morton, John E                51  SMS    30.80
 23  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG    30.81
 24  Billeaud, Stephen O           54  SMS    31.42
 25  Wolfhagen, Niels U            51 WMST    35.10
 26  Reichle, Luke                 52 MSCM    36.15
55-59
  1  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM    28.50
  2  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC    28.50
  3  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS    28.60
  4  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD    29.40
  5  Jacobs, Ronald                56  PNA    29.90
  6  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST    29.90
  7  Longo, Ken                    55 HUMS    30.00
  8  Nisman, Ofer                  56 MOST    30.22
  9  Hart, Gene E                  55  WCM    30.50
 10  Preslar, Jay                  56 GSMS    30.68
 11  McCormack, Kevin M            55 SYSM    30.70
 12  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS    31.10
 13  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST    31.80
 14  Hawkins, Carl W               55 FACT    32.00
 15  Robinson, William C           56  SMU    32.00
 16  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA    32.00
 17  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC    32.00
 18  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS    32.41
 19  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT    32.50
 20  Cates, Gary                   56 FAST    32.58
 21  Koenig, Mike                  56  PNA    33.21
 22  Napier, Frank C               57 RGSC    34.30
 23  Wellinghoff, Stephen T        57 AAAA    35.00
 24  Ahlman, David C               56  WCM    37.00
 25  Picker, Jon S                 57 WMST    55.00
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT    27.70
  2  Burns, Richard                64  TAM    29.20
  3  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR    30.55
  4  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM    30.60
  5  Thompson, Daniel O            61 UNAT    30.60
  6  Galine, Donald L              62  WCM    30.88
  7  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM    31.00
  8  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD    32.00
  9  Jones, Jay                    61  NEM    32.02
 10  Mecredy, Henry E              61 TXLA    34.00
 11  Holt, Nate M                  61 MOST    34.60
 12  Velde, John J                 60 MOST    35.60
 13  Reichle, Bill                 60 BERK    35.88
 14  Clark, John M                 61 WMST    40.00
 15  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT    41.70
 16  Evans, Chip                   62   IM    44.00
65-69
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM    29.34
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM    33.20
  3  Dye, Dean                     66 SYSM    34.44
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69  WCM    35.00
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            65  VCM    35.73
  6  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT    36.41
  7  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA    37.00
  8  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR    42.75
  9  Boscovich, Harold O           65  WCM    44.00
 10  Sullivan, Michael J           68  WCM    48.50
 11  Reynolds, Bing                67  CMS    48.52
 12  Oster, James F                66 MOST    53.11
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 71  SBM    33.00
  2  Ackerman, Owen                70   IM    35.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN    36.61
  4  Thayer, George D              72 OREG    36.90
  5  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD    37.00
  6  Martin, Sherrill F            71 AAAA    42.38
75-79
  1  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT    38.00
  2  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA    38.75
  3  LaFavre, Robert N             75 BHCY    44.80
  4  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST    47.61
  5  McClow, Richard               77   IM    48.00
  6  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC    48.50
  7  Shechter, Stanley J           75 AGUA    54.00
  8  Moretto, Bob                  76  TOC    55.00
80-84
  1  Truby, Jack O                 83  CMS    43.40
  2  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM    47.05
  3  Roudebush, George M           83  PNA    59.00
90-94
  1  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM    50.25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #29