2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA    30.15
  2  Park, Yana                    23 GMUP    30.32
  3  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF    30.50
  4  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS    31.76
  5  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM    32.48
  6  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR    32.60
  7  Meade, Joanna                 24 MERR    32.80
  8  Oberfelder, Brett             21 IMSC    33.00
  9  Naylor, Elisha M              21  PNA    33.80
 10  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM    34.02
 11  Schertz, Allison A            23  BSM    34.44
 12  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ    34.77
25-29
  1  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU    27.72
  2  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU    27.80
  3  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC    27.80
  4  Brown, Erin E                 26 IMSC    28.92
  5  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    29.10
  6  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT    29.31
  7  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM    29.40
  8  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR    29.67
  9  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    29.90
 10  Wanezek, Sarah K              25 WMAC    30.00
 11  Liu, Ouida                    27  USF    30.83
 12  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ    31.00
 13  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA    31.18
 14  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE    31.41
 15  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT    31.90
 16  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM    32.00
 17  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC    32.00
 18  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM    32.03
 19  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM    32.18
 20  Yonych, Megan A               25 MERR    32.39
 21  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT    32.48
 22  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH    34.18
 23  Moessner, Jacqueline M        27 NYCH    35.00
 24  Bickley, Nicki K              28 MOST    35.22
 25  Levaggi, Cinthia              29 FLAQ    48.77
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC    27.20
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU    28.00
  3  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST    28.90
  4  Bell, Kristina                31   IM    28.99
  5  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS    29.26
  6  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA    30.10
  7  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM    30.28
  8  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM    30.40
  9  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY    30.40
 10  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM    30.50
 11  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC    30.90
 12  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN    31.00
 13  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY    31.67
 14  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR    31.77
 15  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT    32.33
 16  Kothe, Nicole A               33   IM    32.50
 17  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM    32.88
 18  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF    32.88
 19  Ilg, Andrea D                 32 UNAT    38.79
 20  Maresh, Rachael M             32 TXLA    50.00
35-39
  1  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS    29.20
  2  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM    29.71
  3  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK    30.11
  4  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN    30.33
  5  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS    30.50
  6  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU    30.80
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS    31.00
  8  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR    31.00
  9  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM    31.51
 10  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM    31.59
 11  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT    32.00
 12  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC    32.70
 13  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC    32.80
 14  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF    32.80
 15  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA    32.81
 16  Andrews, Megan A              36 FLAQ    33.92
 17  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT    35.58
 18  Jackson, Kristine K           35 MOST    48.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT    27.50
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA    28.80
  3  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG    29.73
  4  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM    29.90
  5  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    30.00
  6  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM    30.28
  7  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST    30.40
  8  Sappey, Collette H            43  CMS    30.50
  9  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP    30.69
 10  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ    30.80
 11  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT    31.03
 12  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS    31.60
 13  Hacker, Sara                  43   IM    31.66
 14  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST    31.88
 15  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM    32.70
 16  Johnson, Anne T Peters        43  PNA    32.90
 17  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ    33.00
 18  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS    33.39
 19  Dean, Paige E                 43 SYSM    33.40
 20  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR    33.42
 21  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD    33.45
 22  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST    33.54
 23  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA    33.56
 24  Evans-Chase, Michelle D       41 OCSC    33.63
 25  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS    33.64
 26  Takarabe, Nikki               42  CTM    33.94
 27  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH    34.02
 28  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA    34.27
 29  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS    34.46
 30  Baugh, Inge K                 40 FLAQ    35.12
 31  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM    37.26
 32  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST    37.59
 33  Segal, Leigh G                43  JAM    38.00
 34  Saylor, Heather W             42   IM    38.26
 35  Keeney, Cheryl M              44 FLAQ    47.74
 36  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR    47.95
45-49
  1  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS    29.33
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP    30.00
  3  Hobbs, Liz A                  46 ARIZ    31.00
  4  Burns, Tenley F               47 MTKA    31.20
  5  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM    31.30
  6  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM    32.93
  7  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM    33.26
  8  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST    33.59
  9  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU    33.87
 10  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS    34.23
 11  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS    34.52
 12  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM    34.64
 13  Baker, Beth O                 47 CUBU    34.78
 14  Schwartz, Lisa                45   IM    35.80
 15  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST    37.00
 16  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM    38.00
 17  Binz, Karin S                 46 LAPS    39.00
 18  Hornseth, Carla O             49 MOST  1:05.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG    29.14
  2  Landers, Patty                51  WCM    30.99
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD    32.30
  4  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG    32.80
  5  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM    33.00
  6  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS    33.00
  7  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY    33.20
  8  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA    33.21
  9  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM    33.22
 10  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM    33.35
 11  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    33.68
 12  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM    34.51
 13  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM    34.60
 14  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST    35.50
 15  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS    36.34
 16  Chidester, Victoria L         51  CMS    36.44
 17  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS    39.95
 18  Larson, Linda L               52 FLAQ    42.78
 19  Slavec, Deborah A             54  CMS    43.00
 20  Halpenny, Debbie              53 RIDG    45.00
 21  Knox, Mary                    53 FAST    46.40
 22  Kelly, Darla S                51 SBAS    59.99
55-59
  1  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM    33.53
  2  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    34.78
  3  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM    36.16
  4  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM    38.51
  5  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR    39.11
  6  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM    39.50
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA    40.02
  8  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE    40.09
  9  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST    48.40
60-64
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM    35.50
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST    37.50
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM    38.60
  4  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA    38.60
  5  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM    40.52
  6  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS    40.98
  7  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT    41.37
  8  Foreman, Judy                 64  NEM    42.00
  9  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG    43.00
 10  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST    43.87
 11  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM    44.00
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    38.50
  2  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST    39.61
  3  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM    40.28
  4  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST    40.97
  5  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST    42.92
  6  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS    44.65
  7  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST    45.31
  8  Lueken, Val A                 65 WMST    48.82
  9  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST    53.22
 10  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT    53.66
 11  Fasbender, Alice J            69 ECYM  1:20.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM    37.50
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST    39.90
  3  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST    46.00
  4  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS    48.12
  5  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM    48.54
  6  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS    51.50
  7  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC    53.00
  8  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST    55.00
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM    48.23
  2  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY    50.05
80-84
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA    53.62
  2  Steadman, Doris E             83  GSM    54.50
  3  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  1:02.25
  4  Holmes, Frances               80  CMS  1:20.00
  5  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  1:21.15
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  1:01.50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #44