2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Nicholas, Dameon              18 FLAQ    51.96
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    52.22
  3  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ    52.51
  4  Box, Dan                      23  TFY    55.00
  5  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    55.90
  6  Ha, Andrew                    24 FAST    56.64
  7  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS    58.13
  8  Bain, Bradley Kyle            23 NCMS    59.72
  9  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  1:00.43
 10  Shuck, Kyle G                 24 FCST  1:01.13
 11  Ito, Shingo                   24  PNA  1:02.50
25-29
  1  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT    50.30
  2  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA    51.01
  3  Ciccarelli, Ryan              28 UNAT    53.50
  4  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST    53.80
  5  Montague, Joseph R            29 UNAT    54.00
  6  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA    54.00
  7  Helfers, Alex R               28   IM    54.50
  8  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU    54.99
  9  Robinson, Michael T           28 UNAT    55.11
 10  Caswell, Ian                  29  CMS    55.34
 11  Javorski, John                29   IM    55.66
 12  Williams, Brandon L           26  COM    56.16
 13  Krenzer, Brian                29   IM    56.25
 14  Fassino, Barton R             27  SMU    56.50
 15  Nisman, Shi                   26 NYCH    56.50
 16  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT    56.75
 17  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC    56.82
 18  Strahota, Jeffrey R           27 TERR    56.90
 19  Rigg, Michael A               26  TFY    57.17
 20  Griffiths, Casey J            25 WMAC    57.95
 21  Cozadd, Erik N                28 ETEX    58.02
 22  Sikirica, Vanja               28  JAM    58.40
 23  Uchitel, Dmitry               28  LVM    58.49
 24  Aguilar, Rey                  26 UNAT    59.47
 25  Libit, Bryan A                29 WH2O    59.60
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM    48.90
  2  Holden, Blake A               31 ARIZ    54.00
  3  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33  CMS    54.00
  4  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG    54.04
  5  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC    54.50
  6  Cron, Chad E                  32  GSC    54.69
  7  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM    54.90
  8  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA    55.00
  9  Bergeron, John                30  SMS    55.55
 10  Martyak, Stephen              33 TXLA    55.68
 11  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST    56.05
 12  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS    56.39
 13  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ    56.88
 14  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST    57.20
 15  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ    57.67
 16  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT    58.44
 17  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH    58.72
 18  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS    58.79
 19  Gilbert, Beau C               34 AAAA    59.00
 20  Klempay, Corbett J            31 TXLA  1:01.50
 21  Dean, Nathan P                33  DCM  1:02.74
35-39
  1  Robinson, Derek P             38  CMS    50.50
  2  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC    51.50
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    52.12
  4  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR    52.25
  5  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    52.52
  6  Lockaby, Jay R                37 SYSM    53.36
  7  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC    53.50
  8  Osgood, Emory D               37 TXLA    53.90
  9  Karlsson, Jan M               39 TABY    54.00
 10  Lane, Will H                  37 NCMS    54.31
 11  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST    54.55
 12  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS    54.65
 13  Goodison, Michael R           36 TERR    55.00
 14  Hochstein, Erik               39 SCAQ    55.00
 15  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH    55.23
 16  Harrington, Patrick M         36 FLAQ    55.30
 17  Goodwyn, Ryan L               35 UNAT    55.45
 18  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39  MVN    55.99
 19  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT    56.18
 20  Read, David M                 39 FLAQ    56.50
 21  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA    57.00
 22  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR    57.00
 23  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC    57.58
 24  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY    57.88
 25  Kruse, Michael P              35  TOC    57.91
 26  Munoz, Ned                    36 TXLA    58.58
 27  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM    58.60
 28  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM    58.99
 29  Turk, John P                  36 MELO    59.10
 30  Tester, Bram P                39 WH2O    59.10
 31  Turk, Stephen                 38   IM    59.20
 32  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM    59.27
 33  Thielen, Aaron                36   IM  1:02.10
 34  Frank, Simon L                36 SWIF  1:07.38
 35  Lopez, Alex                   36 UNAT  1:09.00
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC    50.85
  2  Romo, Carlos                  41  SMU    51.50
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41  JAM    52.30
  4  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM    53.49
  5  Varozza, Mike J               40 TXLA    53.52
  6  Segal, William N              43  JAM    53.80
  7  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM    54.00
  8  Unruh, Steven L               41 NITR    54.24
  9  Decker, Nicholas W            40 NMMS    54.25
 10  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    54.46
 11  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST    54.50
 12  Williams, Neill C             40 DCAC    54.54
 13  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM    55.00
 14  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS    55.33
 15  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS    55.74
 16  Carpenter, Scott R            44  JAM    56.00
 17  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG    56.90
 18  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA    56.93
 19  Fulbeck, Kip                  43 UNAT    57.00
 20  Stahl, Stephen A              43  WCM    57.00
 21  Stewart, Henry D              44 NCMS    57.01
 22  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS    57.04
 23  Critchfield, John R           44 SLAM    57.50
 24  Wilson, Bruce                 44 UNAT    58.00
 25  Bockius, Edward C             41  NEM    58.20
 26  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT    58.31
 27  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           42  TOC    58.50
 28  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS    58.50
 29  Young, Robert                 43   IM    58.77
 30  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT    58.89
 31  Esselstyn, Ted C              44 WAWA    59.00
 32  Leutner, Gerry P              44 WMST    59.00
 33  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ    59.65
 34  Weaver, Russell L             41 FLAQ    59.90
 35  Coates, Ed M                  42 TXLA    59.93
 36  Bynum, James D                40 WAWA    59.99
 37  Champlin, Pete                40  CMS  1:00.00
 38  Dever, Frederick E            42 DCAC  1:00.60
 39  Cleveland, William S          42  SMS  1:01.20
 40  Camacho, Raymond E            43 MSCM  1:04.95
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 48 ARIZ    51.53
  2  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    52.19
  3  Ponthier, Chuck               45 LAPS    52.50
  4  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF    52.99
  5  Pratt, John                   45   IM    54.00
  6  Golden, Larry                 47 ARKM    54.19
  7  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC    54.41
  8  Killeen, Robert               46 WAWA    54.50
  9  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM    55.00
 10  Booth, Mike                   46 ARKM    55.70
 11  Patten, Bobby                 45  SMU    56.00
 12  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM    56.00
 13  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT    56.42
 14  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM    56.50
 15  Gibson, Dave                  47   IM    56.50
 16  Wells, D Scott                46 EAJM    56.57
 17  Soltys, Ted J                 47   IM    56.80
 18  Wells, Brad R                 46 MOVY    56.80
 19  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    57.59
 20  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    58.00
 21  Hauptschein, Richard S        49 UNAT    58.03
 22  Leonard, Jeffrey D            48 MICH    58.50
 23  Kahl, Steven E                45  CMS    58.50
 24  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS    58.50
 25  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG    59.00
 26  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    59.28
 27  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM    59.52
 28  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA    59.53
 29  Walker, Donald M              49 AAAA    59.95
 30  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  1:00.45
 31  Webster, Jeffrey D            48  SNM  1:00.78
 32  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT  1:00.99
 33  Wells, David E                48 MILS  1:01.40
 34  Wantz, Steve L                46  VCM  1:01.49
 35  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM  1:01.52
 36  Turner, Syl P                 47  RAY  1:01.65
 37  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH  1:01.69
 38  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  1:02.40
 39  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  1:02.50
 40  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  1:03.00
 41  Paulsen, Curtis A             48 WMAC  1:03.00
 42  Turner, Mike G                46 TXLA  1:03.00
 43  Howe, David B                 46 MICH  1:03.24
 44  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  1:04.00
 45  Lehnick, Mark E               47  AGM  1:05.12
 46  Kercher, Craig A              46 MOST  1:05.60
 47  Hubbard, Russell L.           46 SWYM  1:06.77
 48  Jacobs, Steven R              47 MOST  1:07.77
 49  Myers, Bradley K              47 DKTA  1:09.00
 50  Heimerdinger, Charles B       47  SNM  1:09.00
 51  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:10.00
 52  Turner, Thorn                 45 MTKA  1:10.00
 53  Woolley, Ken                  49 SWAM  1:11.00
50-54
  1  Specht, William L             50  SPM    53.80
  2  Hess, Richard W               53  SMU    55.26
  3  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH    55.87
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM    56.10
  5  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN    56.78
  6  Bugg, Bob                     50 GAJA    57.20
  7  Murtagh, Patrick D            51 TERR    57.60
  8  Taylor, Samuel                50 UNAT    57.70
  9  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA    57.77
 10  Glasstetter, Billy            50  SMU    57.84
 11  Cheney, David W               50 ANCM    58.00
 12  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ    58.00
 13  Hague, David J                54 WTWM    59.50
 14  Long, Steve                   52 FCST    59.80
 15  McDonald, Jay                 50 WAWA  1:00.00
 16  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST  1:00.46
 17  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:00.60
 18  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  1:00.84
 19  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM  1:00.91
 20  Tyler, Brian G                50 MICH  1:01.87
 21  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  1:02.60
 22  Kelsoe, Robert                54 SWAM  1:02.77
 23  Cockburn, Alistair            54 UTAH  1:02.90
 24  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:03.00
 25  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM  1:03.00
 26  Spencer, Donald L             50  PNA  1:03.02
 27  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  1:03.30
 28  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  1:05.34
 29  Kritzer, William C            50  SMU  1:07.20
 30  Kravitz, Larry C              54 NITR  1:15.00
55-59
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM    54.72
  2  McCormack, Kevin M            55 SYSM    56.80
  3  Griffith, James M             55  TOC    57.50
  4  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA    58.50
  5  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC    59.00
  6  Dodson, Phil L                55   IM    59.78
  7  Ellison, Gregory W            55  SMS  1:00.60
  8  Boster, Stephen R             57  SMU  1:00.80
  9  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  1:01.00
 10  Derr, John M                  59  VCM  1:02.00
 11  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  1:02.00
 12  Casey, Mike A                 58  LVM  1:02.10
 13  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST  1:02.54
 14  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  1:02.81
 15  Van Nort, Steven              56 ZAPM  1:03.51
 16  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  1:05.44
 17  Sterne, Erik A                55  SRM  1:06.50
 18  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM  1:07.17
 19  Reeder, Bill D                55  PNA  1:07.40
 20  Vance, Brian A                57 TXLA  1:07.49
 21  Lintz, Steven P               57  SNM  1:09.21
 22  Dearfield, Kerry L            55 CUBU  1:09.26
 23  Schueckler, Larry M           55  BSM  1:10.00
 24  Benson, Richard A             55 METR  1:16.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           63  CMS    56.50
  2  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT  1:00.75
  3  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  1:01.00
  4  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  1:01.27
  5  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:04.10
  6  Knopf, Thomas H               60  TOC  1:04.50
  7  Burns, Richard                64  TAM  1:04.50
  8  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS  1:04.50
  9  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  1:04.99
 10  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR  1:06.11
 11  Brown, Randy I                60 SMMM  1:06.55
 12  Rudloff, Edward               60  TOC  1:09.60
 13  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  1:10.26
 14  Laramore, Douglas A           60  NEM  1:14.40
 15  Russell, Gordon               61  SMU  1:15.13
 16  Cornell, Thomas G             60 SYSM  1:16.91
 17  Mecredy, Henry E              61 TXLA  1:25.00
65-69
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  1:07.90
  2  Williams, Frank               68 SDSM  1:16.00
  3  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  1:22.08
  4  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:23.00
  5  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  1:23.66
  6  Goldstein, Mel E              69  ISF  1:24.50
  7  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  1:35.61
70-74
  1  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:19.99
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  1:20.26
  3  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:24.23
  4  Pesetsky, Walter              73 FLAQ  1:40.73
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:30.00
80-84
  1  Grannis, Frank R              83  TOC  1:50.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #44