2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  1:02.00
  2  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE  1:02.00
  3  Otto, Amanda                  22 RGSC  1:02.50
  4  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC  1:03.00
  5  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR  1:04.50
  6  Palmerton, Katherine A        18 TXLA  1:04.78
  7  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  1:05.00
  8  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:08.53
  9  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM  1:10.33
 10  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  1:11.94
 11  Dawson, Nichole L             20  BSM  1:15.07
 12  Hillis, Tinnel N              19  PNA  1:27.96
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC    57.00
  2  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST    59.90
  3  Liberty, Laurel               26   IM  1:01.57
  4  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  1:01.81
  5  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  1:02.67
  6  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM  1:03.01
  7  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  1:03.32
  8  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM  1:03.97
  9  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  1:05.02
 10  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  1:05.03
 11  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  1:05.95
 12  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  1:06.00
 13  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  1:06.02
 14  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC  1:06.70
 15  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  1:06.85
 16  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT  1:07.22
 17  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  1:07.50
 18  Howland, Heather              27   IM  1:08.98
 19  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT  1:09.20
30-34
  1  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT    55.57
  2  Adams, Anne-Marie T           31 CUBU    59.90
  3  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  1:00.03
  4  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC  1:01.59
  5  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ  1:01.87
  6  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  1:02.60
  7  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS  1:02.70
  8  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  1:05.79
  9  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU  1:06.47
 10  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM  1:06.54
 11  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  1:08.00
 12  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  1:08.99
 13  Lindblad, Julie M             31 SYSM  1:10.02
 14  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:10.17
 15  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM  1:11.74
 16  Walker, Keri L                34 UNAT  1:12.45
 17  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  1:13.23
 18  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  1:15.77
 19  Krawchuk, Melania D           32 METR  1:17.43
 20  Hollister, Lisa R             33 UNAT  1:40.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT    59.36
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM  1:00.13
  3  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS  1:02.50
  4  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  1:05.05
  5  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:05.10
  6  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK  1:05.46
  7  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  1:05.54
  8  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  1:08.81
  9  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC  1:10.67
 10  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  1:12.06
 11  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR  1:14.00
 12  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM  1:15.00
 13  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  2:00.00
40-44
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    58.65
  2  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      42 ARIZ  1:03.48
  3  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  1:03.50
  4  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  1:04.86
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  1:05.40
  6  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  1:05.97
  7  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA  1:06.00
  8  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  1:07.53
  9  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  1:08.23
 10  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  1:09.63
 11  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  1:09.77
 12  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  1:10.02
 13  Gray, Christina               42  SMU  1:10.64
 14  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  1:11.23
 15  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM  1:13.48
 16  Monzingo, Patti               41  SMU  1:14.94
 17  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  1:15.07
 18  Gray, Kara L                  42  WCM  1:21.00
45-49
  1  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  1:01.24
  2  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  1:01.35
  3  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  1:02.29
  4  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  1:02.49
  5  Matherne, Susan K             46 RICE  1:03.65
  6  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM  1:04.80
  7  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP  1:06.00
  8  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM  1:06.82
  9  Rogers, Bonnie S              45  FMT  1:07.15
 10  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:08.56
 11  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  1:08.89
 12  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  1:10.00
 13  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  1:10.30
 14  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  1:10.40
 15  Schweppe, Jane                45 WAWA  1:12.00
 16  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS  1:13.07
 17  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM  1:13.50
 18  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM  1:16.26
 19  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  1:17.50
 20  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  1:18.00
 21  Rathke, Jessica E             49 UNAT  1:18.00
 22  Morton, Andrea N              46 WMST  1:19.13
 23  Snyder, Sharon M              49 AGUA  1:34.30
 24  Hornseth, Carla O             49 MOST  2:30.00
50-54
  1  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA  1:05.00
  2  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  1:05.00
  3  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  1:07.50
  4  Cole, Janie                   54  SMU  1:09.70
  5  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  1:11.92
  6  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM  1:13.30
  7  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  1:13.50
  8  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  1:14.97
  9  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  1:15.50
 10  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  1:16.86
 11  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:17.00
 12  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  1:18.38
 13  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  1:18.83
 14  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  1:21.38
 15  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  1:22.56
 16  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  1:27.84
 17  Knowles, Nancy C              50 SWIF  1:37.52
 18  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  1:55.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  1:14.46
  3  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  1:18.21
  4  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:18.70
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  1:19.00
  6  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  1:22.63
  7  Blackburn, Jean L             56  PNA  1:29.69
  8  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  1:29.84
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  1:34.64
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  1:25.00
  2  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG  1:27.80
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  1:33.54
65-69
  1  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  1:35.93
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  1:43.90
  3  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  1:48.04
  4  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  1:55.10
70-74
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  1:43.00
  2  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  2:09.51
  3  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  2:29.47
75-79
  1  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM  2:43.32
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM  4:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #42