2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  2:36.87
  2  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  2:52.46
  3  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  2:54.47
  4  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  2:54.68
  5  Riordan, Anne                 20  PNA  3:13.21
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  2:24.27
  2  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  2:33.65
  3  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  2:34.78
  4  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  2:35.00
  5  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  2:35.77
  6  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  2:37.21
  7  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  2:38.00
  8  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  2:38.17
  9  Bartlett, Jennie T            25 CUBU  2:38.20
 10  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  2:40.50
 11  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  2:44.38
 12  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  2:54.02
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  2:19.74
  2  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  2:32.00
  3  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  2:32.32
  4  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:33.35
  5  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX  2:37.17
  6  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN  2:39.50
  7  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  2:48.72
  8  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  2:49.82
  9  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  2:55.53
 10  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  2:57.42
 11  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ  3:57.72
35-39
  1  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU  2:35.50
  2  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  2:36.90
  3  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  2:37.02
  4  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  2:37.90
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC  2:38.71
  6  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  2:39.00
  7  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  2:39.50
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM  2:45.28
  9  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:50.00
 10  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  2:50.05
 11  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  2:53.00
 12  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY  2:53.99
 13  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF  2:54.69
 14  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  2:55.00
 15  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  2:55.13
 16  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  2:55.29
 17  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  2:55.31
 18  Nordmann, Amy S               36 WMST  2:55.39
 19  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  2:55.40
 20  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     39  LVM  3:12.00
40-44
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  2:39.50
  2  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  2:39.90
  3  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  2:41.32
  4  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  2:41.89
  5  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  2:42.72
  6  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  2:46.63
  7  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT  2:46.79
  8  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM  2:55.85
  9  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  2:57.11
 10  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  2:57.44
 11  Ascione, Lynn                 40 BERK  2:57.72
 12  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST  2:59.98
 13  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  3:01.00
 14  Delvecchio, Sarah R           42 OJAI  3:01.61
 15  Baugh, Inge K                 40 FLAQ  3:07.30
45-49
  1  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS  2:36.44
  2  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS  2:42.00
  3  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  2:42.98
  4  Tomlin, Julie B               49 RGSC  2:43.00
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  2:44.00
  6  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  2:46.33
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  2:46.58
  8  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM  2:47.50
  9  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH  2:47.74
 10  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  2:48.93
 11  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  2:50.00
 12  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  2:52.00
 13  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:53.90
 14  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  2:54.10
 15  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  2:54.30
 16  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  2:55.01
 17  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  2:56.00
 18  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST  2:58.00
 19  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  3:00.00
 20  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK  3:07.08
 21  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  3:07.08
 22  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS  3:07.10
 23  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  3:07.11
 24  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  3:09.41
 25  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC  3:09.49
 26  Nolte, Susan D                47  CMS  3:10.00
 27  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  3:10.21
 28  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:14.88
 29  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  3:15.22
 30  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48  SMU  3:15.58
 31  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR  3:17.00
 32  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ  3:25.77
50-54
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  2:44.00
  2  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  2:47.40
  3  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  2:49.00
  4  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  2:57.50
  5  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  2:58.00
  6  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  2:58.40
  7  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  3:00.00
  8  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  3:01.91
  9  McDermott, Ann Y              53  NEM  3:02.00
 10  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  3:06.00
 11  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  3:12.58
 12  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  3:14.41
 13  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA  3:15.24
 14  Del Greco, Jane               51   IM  3:22.00
 15  Smath, Meg                    51  SKY  3:29.85
 16  Harms, Kildine J              54  WCM  3:38.00
 17  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  3:49.89
55-59
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  2:49.00
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  2:56.00
  3  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:00.00
  4  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  3:09.35
  5  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  3:09.60
  6  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  3:18.16
  7  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:18.70
  8  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  3:22.28
  9  Curran, Gussie R              57  DAC  3:40.00
 10  Masters, Jane H               55 RGSC  3:44.00
 11  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  3:45.29
 12  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ  4:30.77
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:10.00
  2  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  3:12.02
  3  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  3:20.90
  4  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  3:21.09
  5  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  3:22.00
  6  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST  3:22.49
  7  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  3:24.00
  8  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  3:44.10
  9  Johnston, Jennifer G          60 CUBU  7:07.81
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:10.00
  2  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:40.00
  3  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  3:41.09
  4  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  3:51.65
  5  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  3:58.60
  6  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  4:10.02
70-74
  1  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  3:37.86
  2  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  3:45.59
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  4:30.72
  4  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC  4:40.00
75-79
  1  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  4:36.14
  2  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS  5:02.23
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  5:30.21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #13