2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  2:19.74
  2  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  2:24.27
  3  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  2:32.00
  4  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  2:32.32
  5  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:33.35
  6  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  2:33.65
  7  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  2:34.78
  8  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  2:35.00
  9  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU  2:35.50
 10  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  2:35.77
 11  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS  2:36.44
 12  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  2:36.87
 13  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  2:36.90
 14  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  2:37.02
 15  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX  2:37.17
 16  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  2:37.21
 17  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  2:37.90
 18  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  2:38.00
 19  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  2:38.17
 20  Bartlett, Jennie T            25 CUBU  2:38.20
 21  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC  2:38.71
 22  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  2:39.00
 23  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  2:39.50
 24  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN  2:39.50
 25  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  2:39.50
 26  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  2:39.90
 27  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  2:40.50
 28  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  2:41.32
 29  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  2:41.89
 30  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS  2:42.00
 31  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  2:42.72
 32  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  2:42.98
 33  Tomlin, Julie B               49 RGSC  2:43.00
 34  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  2:44.00
 35  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  2:44.00
 36  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  2:44.38
 37  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM  2:45.28
 38  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  2:46.33
 39  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  2:46.58
 40  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  2:46.63
 41  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT  2:46.79
 42  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  2:47.40
 43  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM  2:47.50
 44  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH  2:47.74
 45  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  2:48.72
 46  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  2:48.93
 47  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  2:49.00
 48  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  2:49.00
 49  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  2:49.82
 50  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  2:50.00
 51  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  2:50.00
 52  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  2:50.05
 53  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  2:52.00
 54  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  2:52.46
 55  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  2:53.00
 56  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:53.90
 57  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY  2:53.99
 58  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  2:54.02
 59  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  2:54.10
 60  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  2:54.30
 61  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  2:54.47
 62  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  2:54.68
 63  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF  2:54.69
 64  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  2:55.00
 65  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  2:55.01
 66  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  2:55.13
 67  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  2:55.29
 68  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  2:55.31
 69  Nordmann, Amy S               36 WMST  2:55.39
 70  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  2:55.40
 71  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  2:55.53
 72  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM  2:55.85
 73  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  2:56.00
 74  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  2:56.00
 75  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  2:57.11
 76  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  2:57.42
 77  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  2:57.44
 78  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  2:57.50
 79  Ascione, Lynn                 40 BERK  2:57.72
 80  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST  2:58.00
 81  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  2:58.00
 82  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  2:58.40
 83  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST  2:59.98
 84  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  3:00.00
 85  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  3:00.00
 86  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:00.00
 87  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  3:01.00
 88  Delvecchio, Sarah R           42 OJAI  3:01.61
 89  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  3:01.91
 90  McDermott, Ann Y              53  NEM  3:02.00
 91  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  3:06.00
 92  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK  3:07.08
 93  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  3:07.08
 94  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS  3:07.10
 95  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  3:07.11
 96  Baugh, Inge K                 40 FLAQ  3:07.30
 97  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  3:09.35
 98  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  3:09.41
 99  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC  3:09.49
100  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  3:09.60
101  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:10.00
102  Nolte, Susan D                47  CMS  3:10.00
103  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:10.00
104  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  3:10.21
105  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     39  LVM  3:12.00
106  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  3:12.02
107  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  3:12.58
108  Riordan, Anne                 20  PNA  3:13.21
109  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  3:14.41
110  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:14.88
111  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  3:15.22
112  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA  3:15.24
113  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48  SMU  3:15.58
114  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR  3:17.00
115  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  3:18.16
116  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:18.70
117  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  3:20.90
118  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  3:21.09
119  Del Greco, Jane               51   IM  3:22.00
120  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  3:22.00
121  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  3:22.28
122  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST  3:22.49
123  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  3:24.00
124  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ  3:25.77
125  Smath, Meg                    51  SKY  3:29.85
126  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  3:37.86
127  Harms, Kildine J              54  WCM  3:38.00
128  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:40.00
129  Curran, Gussie R              57  DAC  3:40.00
130  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  3:41.09
131  Masters, Jane H               55 RGSC  3:44.00
132  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  3:44.10
133  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  3:45.29
134  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  3:45.59
135  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  3:49.89
136  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  3:51.65
137  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ  3:57.72
138  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  3:58.60
139  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  4:10.02
140  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  4:30.72
141  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ  4:30.77
142  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  4:36.14
143  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC  4:40.00
144  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS  5:02.23
145  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  5:30.21
146  Johnston, Jennifer G          60 CUBU  7:07.81
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #47