2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ  1:44.13
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ  1:46.66
  3  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O  1:48.50
  4  Battin, David D               18  LVM  1:49.35
  5  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU  1:51.20
  6  Drummond, Nathan M            23 TXLA  1:55.23
  7  Yglesias, Joey A              19 DAMM  1:56.00
  8  Ha, Andrew                    24 FAST  1:57.57
  9  Abdelaal, Ahmed K             23 OCSC  1:58.50
 10  Bain, Bradley Kyle            23 NCMS  2:04.25
 11  Bronson, A J                  20 ARIZ  2:10.00
 12  Treadway, Joshua W            22  DRM  2:22.04
25-29
  1  Russell, Jonathan P           25 WH2O  1:42.07
  2  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA  1:44.98
  3  Palumbo, Gregory T            27 TNYA  1:48.10
  4  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  1:48.40
  5  Radkar, Kaustubh B            25 UNAT  1:49.00
  6  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  1:50.23
  7  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC  1:51.95
  8  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU  1:52.00
  9  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC  1:52.62
 10  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O  1:52.80
 11  Walker, Brady J               26 FLAQ  1:52.89
 12  Strahota, Jeffrey R           27 TERR  1:53.00
 13  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY  1:53.00
 14  Muehe, Matthew N              27 MERR  1:53.00
 15  Javorski, John                29   IM  1:53.15
 16  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST  1:53.50
 17  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  1:53.56
 18  Williams, Brandon L           26  COM  1:53.79
 19  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY  1:54.00
 20  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  1:55.00
 21  Eadon, Bryant T               26 NYCH  1:55.78
 22  Natenberg, David              29 UNAT  1:56.00
 23  Christian, Dan                27   IM  1:56.24
 24  Press, Jeremy M               29  SMU  1:56.49
 25  Sikirica, Vanja               28  JAM  1:56.50
 26  Johnson, Brett J              28  CMS  1:57.11
 27  Helfers, Alex R               28   IM  1:57.67
 28  Dunn, Jonathan D              26 UNAT  1:58.00
 29  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS  1:59.77
 30  Jamieson, Mark S              25 OCSC  1:59.80
 31  Aguilar, Rey                  26 UNAT  2:00.78
 32  Pacheco, Casey L              27 FAST  2:12.20
 33  Jones, Jackie P               25 UNAT  2:35.70
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  1:38.69
  2  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  1:44.22
  3  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  1:47.50
  4  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM  1:48.42
  5  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33  CMS  1:48.50
  6  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA  1:49.50
  7  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST  1:50.00
  8  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  1:50.21
  9  Stewart, Tony A               34 MOVY  1:51.50
 10  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM  1:51.50
 11  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O  1:54.00
 12  Carter, Sean M                32 MESC  1:54.36
 13  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O  1:55.00
 14  Terndrup, Seth P              32 NCMS  1:55.34
 15  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM  1:55.65
 16  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS  1:55.80
 17  Conrad, Brandon R             33 DCAC  1:57.45
 18  Phillips, Thomas D            33  NEM  1:57.70
 19  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST  1:58.00
 20  Sixkiller, Jason M            30 ARIZ  1:58.71
 21  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS  1:58.99
 22  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA  1:59.00
 23  Wachtler, Peter J             30 PCAT  1:59.82
 24  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT  2:00.86
 25  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  2:02.52
 26  Dean, Nathan P                33  DCM  2:04.50
 27  Nahas, Brian C                31 TXLA  2:06.00
 28  Carlson, Ken                  33   IM  2:08.50
 29  De Leon, Louis P              31 AAAA  2:09.00
 30  Wooten, John                  34 RGSC  2:09.56
 31  Hatch, Eric                   33   IM  2:11.00
 32  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:20.81
 33  Glass, Mark                   33  SMU  2:30.00
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST  1:42.00
  2  Hochstein, Erik               39 SCAQ  1:42.00
  3  Wegner, Dan                   36  TYR  1:44.00
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA  1:45.89
  5  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH  1:46.13
  6  Karlsson, Jan M               39 TABY  1:47.00
  7  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR  1:47.41
  8  Barr, J B                     39   NE  1:47.44
  9  Harrington, Patrick M         36 FLAQ  1:48.20
 10  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC  1:48.60
 11  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  1:50.18
 12  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM  1:51.01
 13  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39  MVN  1:51.40
 14  Read, David M                 39 FLAQ  1:52.25
 15  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR  1:52.50
 16  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  1:52.81
 17  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT  1:53.31
 18  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST  1:53.85
 19  Derks, Christopher S          37 IMSC  1:54.00
 20  Kruse, Michael P              35  TOC  1:54.23
 21  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  1:54.54
 22  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY  1:54.85
 23  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  1:55.58
 24  Tester, Bram P                39 WH2O  1:55.60
 25  Turk, Stephen                 38   IM  1:56.00
 26  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC  1:56.30
 27  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  1:56.41
 28  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  1:56.70
 29  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  1:56.75
 30  Kuykendall, Jeff J            38 OREG  1:56.77
 31  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA  1:57.00
 32  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM  1:57.13
 33  Munoz, Ned                    36 TXLA  1:57.57
 34  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  1:57.99
 35  Thielen, Aaron                36   IM  1:58.00
 36  Turk, John P                  36 MELO  1:58.50
 37  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  1:58.60
 38  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH  1:58.64
 39  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  1:58.67
 40  Deangelis, Rocky R            35 WH2O  2:00.00
 41  Stus, Michael A               38 FLAQ  2:00.00
 42  Gogulski, David               39 NITR  2:03.40
 43  Morrow, Paul D                39  COM  2:09.99
 44  Lopez, Alex                   36 UNAT  2:16.00
 45  Jaime, Alfonso A              35 SWYM  2:27.00
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC  1:41.41
  2  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:44.47
  3  Edmondson, Andy               40 PCAT  1:46.50
  4  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  1:46.74
  5  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  1:48.00
  6  Nygren, Mats O                41  PNA  1:48.00
  7  Romo, Carlos                  41  SMU  1:48.50
  8  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM  1:49.00
  9  Segal, William N              43  JAM  1:49.10
 10  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  1:49.33
 11  Kays, David E                 40  PNA  1:49.60
 12  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  1:50.00
 13  Bockius, Edward C             41  NEM  1:50.20
 14  Stewart, Karl M               42  CMS  1:50.23
 15  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS  1:50.49
 16  Stahl, Stephen A              43  WCM  1:52.40
 17  Fuller, David S               43  CMS  1:53.00
 18  Oliva, Stepan                 41  WIN  1:53.00
 19  Caprio, Tom W                 42 SCYM  1:53.00
 20  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA  1:53.47
 21  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           42  TOC  1:54.00
 22  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM  1:54.00
 23  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA  1:54.19
 24  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS  1:54.59
 25  Leutner, Gerry P              44 WMST  1:55.00
 26  Slocum, Christopher R         42 NCMS  1:55.20
 27  Wise, Mike M                  43  CMS  1:55.52
 28  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM  1:55.70
 29  Johnson, Ron A                43  WCM  1:56.00
 30  Israel, Daniel M              40 MICH  1:56.40
 31  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG  1:56.50
 32  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  1:56.79
 33  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT  1:56.91
 34  Levy, Daniel J                42   WM  1:57.27
 35  Lage, Terry L                 40 FLAQ  1:57.30
 36  Bohm, Eric C                  41  WCM  1:58.00
 37  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY  1:58.00
 38  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  1:58.11
 39  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  1:58.67
 40  Shandrew, Jerry S             42 WH2O  1:58.70
 41  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS  1:58.80
 42  Chase, Bruckner               42 OCSC  1:58.90
 43  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT  1:59.58
 44  Tacca, Jeffrey                41  AWJ  1:59.99
 45  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS  2:00.00
 46  Dever, Frederick E            42 DCAC  2:00.40
 47  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM  2:00.52
 48  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  2:00.67
 49  Cooper, Christopher E         43  VCM  2:02.17
 50  Gregory, David                43  SMU  2:02.56
 51  Campbell, Thomas D            43 TXLA  2:04.00
 52  Willman, Joseph H             41 TXLA  2:05.00
 53  Calderón, Carlos             42 WMST  2:06.00
 54  Burke, J Marshall             44  SMU  2:06.20
 55  May, Gary                     43 UNAT  2:11.05
 56  Coates, Ed M                  42 TXLA  2:12.00
 57  Aldrich, James G              44 MICH  2:17.00
 58  Carrasco, Juan J              43 FLAQ  2:18.37
 59  Marshall, William S           44  COM  2:30.00
 60  Hecker, Dennis                44  LVM  2:30.50
 61  Saborio, David V              44 WTWM  2:48.00
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 48 ARIZ  1:44.39
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  1:46.90
  3  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:47.30
  4  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF  1:47.88
  5  Wells, D Scott                46 EAJM  1:48.62
  6  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  1:49.30
  7  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM  1:49.85
  8  Emison, Thomas W              49 MINN  1:50.00
  9  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ  1:50.20
 10  Berryhill, Keith C            48  RAY  1:50.50
 11  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC  1:50.93
 12  Nalli, Lyle A                 48  PNA  1:51.00
 13  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH  1:51.90
 14  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:52.00
 15  Goulet, Greg A                46 NITR  1:52.00
 16  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  1:52.05
 17  Calvert, Mark A               48 FACT  1:52.16
 18  Brophy, Neil J                47 NIAG  1:52.64
 19  Soltys, Ted J                 47   IM  1:53.00
 20  Patten, Bobby                 45  SMU  1:53.44
 21  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN  1:53.50
 22  Gothberg, Brad A              45  WCM  1:53.80
 23  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA  1:54.00
 24  Becerra, Carlos               45 DAMM  1:54.08
 25  Booth, Mike                   46 ARKM  1:54.80
 26  Valley, Eric S                46  PNA  1:55.43
 27  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI  1:55.47
 28  Remmert, Greg A               45  WCM  1:55.70
 29  Kahl, Steven E                45  CMS  1:55.79
 30  Frey, Jeff B                  46 WAWA  1:55.90
 31  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  1:56.00
 32  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:56.04
 33  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  1:56.44
 34  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:56.50
 35  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY  1:56.70
 36  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  1:56.88
 37  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS  1:57.00
 38  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45  RAY  1:57.00
 39  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS  1:57.82
 40  O'Brien, Bill A               47 WH2O  1:57.90
 41  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:58.00
 42  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  1:58.22
 43  Hoffman, Keith T              49 WFLY  1:58.42
 44  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  1:58.50
 45  Hauptschein, Richard S        49 UNAT  1:59.50
 46  Turner, Syl P                 47  RAY  1:59.88
 47  Allen, Patrick                48  SMU  2:00.00
 48  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG  2:00.20
 49  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM  2:00.74
 50  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  2:01.00
 51  Shipp, William M              48 TERR  2:01.00
 52  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  2:01.15
 53  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST  2:01.40
 54  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  2:02.17
 55  Brenner, Bill                 49 SYSM  2:02.60
 56  Wantz, Steve L                46  VCM  2:02.69
 57  Wells, David E                48 MILS  2:02.80
 58  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:03.00
 59  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS  2:03.00
 60  Keleher, William R            45 NMMS  2:03.00
 61  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O  2:03.00
 62  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT  2:03.17
 63  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:03.50
 64  Sumerfield, Bill H            47 OREG  2:04.00
 65  Lux, Louis J                  48 WFLY  2:04.01
 66  Howe, David B                 46 MICH  2:04.57
 67  Wright, Stephen S             49 SAMS  2:04.98
 68  Turner, Mike G                46 TXLA  2:05.00
 69  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM  2:05.50
 70  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  2:06.42
 71  Milu, Jon E                   47 MOST  2:07.00
 72  Allen, Murray G               45 UNAT  2:08.00
 73  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  2:09.20
 74  Schiemann, Steve              46 IMSC  2:11.00
 75  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  2:17.00
 76  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:17.00
 77  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  2:23.81
 78  Hulett, Jamie                 48 PCAT  2:25.27
 79  Oppenheim, Robert S           47 RGSC  3:20.00
 80  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  3:55.44
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     50 GAJA  1:48.69
  2  Nunan, Peter D                50 SCSC  1:52.00
  3  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  1:52.00
  4  Gandee, Bradford R            53 GMUP  1:52.00
  5  Morales, John R               50  SRM  1:53.01
  6  Montgomery, Jim               53 DAMM  1:55.00
  7  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  1:55.55
  8  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        51 TXLA  1:56.00
  9  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST  1:56.72
 10  Worrel, Dick                  54 TXLA  1:57.00
 11  Blatt, Michael J              52  VCM  1:57.00
 12  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  1:57.22
 13  McCabe, Thomas J              50   IM  1:57.50
 14  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA  1:57.77
 15  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  1:58.90
 16  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  1:59.10
 17  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS  1:59.75
 18  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             52 TXLA  1:59.90
 19  Agar, Michael                 50 IMSC  2:00.00
 20  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN  2:00.32
 21  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  2:01.00
 22  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN  2:01.00
 23  Hague, David J                54 WTWM  2:01.50
 24  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  2:01.95
 25  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY  2:02.54
 26  Siegel, Craig O               50 NITR  2:02.65
 27  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ  2:03.02
 28  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  2:03.50
 29  Hubbard, Steven               50  NEM  2:03.50
 30  Smith, Jim P                  51 NMMS  2:03.75
 31  Andersen, Chris D             54 MINN  2:04.50
 32  Garton, Dan                   50  SMU  2:04.50
 33  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  2:05.00
 34  Welch, David J                51  NEM  2:05.00
 35  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH  2:05.09
 36  Cockburn, Alistair            54 UTAH  2:05.20
 37  Long, Steve                   52 FCST  2:05.50
 38  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  2:05.75
 39  Matthews, Coak                53 ARKM  2:06.17
 40  Chalandon, Gilles A           51 AGUA  2:08.50
 41  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  2:08.72
 42  Holmes, David B               54  TOC  2:10.00
 43  Edelman, Paul T               52  NEM  2:18.18
 44  Ormsby, Peter E               52 UNAT  2:20.95
 45  Heins, Barry                  51 RGSC  2:24.17
 46  Mortensen, Scott M            54 MOST  3:00.00
 47  MacPherson, Craig             53 PCAT  3:27.18
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  1:51.94
  2  Dodson, Phil L                55   IM  1:54.25
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  1:56.50
  4  Griffith, James M             55  TOC  1:57.00
  5  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:58.62
  6  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG  1:59.08
  7  Gianniny, Bruce               57 NIAG  2:00.00
  8  Walker, Rick B                57 SYSM  2:00.52
  9  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  2:00.98
 10  Jacobs, Ronald                56  PNA  2:02.00
 11  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  2:02.10
 12  Boster, Stephen R             57  SMU  2:02.30
 13  Bright, David C               55  NEM  2:02.50
 14  Polansky, Kevin L             57  CMS  2:05.41
 15  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:07.00
 16  Dolan, James                  56  SMU  2:07.50
 17  Foreaker, Don C               55  SRM  2:08.00
 18  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM  2:08.00
 19  Gruber, Glenn A               58  VCM  2:08.64
 20  Sherrill, Mike B              58  TOC  2:09.50
 21  Vance, Brian A                57 TXLA  2:13.50
 22  Phillips, Ken W               58  NEM  2:14.87
 23  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  2:15.10
 24  Gavin, Patrick H              56 CARL  2:16.05
 25  Casey, Mike A                 58  LVM  2:20.00
 26  Class, Patrick L              59  SNM  2:21.23
 27  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  2:25.40
 28  Ferguson, Francois L          58 RGSC  2:35.34
 29  Bailey, Rodney A              56  BSM  2:49.00
 30  Picker, Jon S                 57 WMST  3:00.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           63  CMS  1:59.00
  2  McCormick, Paul               61  CMS  2:00.78
  3  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM  2:02.50
  4  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT  2:03.75
  5  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  2:05.00
  6  Woodsum, Glenn C              61 FACT  2:05.60
  7  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:06.80
  8  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:09.99
  9  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  2:10.50
 10  Galine, Donald L              62  WCM  2:10.88
 11  Rudloff, Edward               60  TOC  2:11.71
 12  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:12.22
 13  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD  2:13.00
 14  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  2:15.00
 15  Burson, William W             63  CMS  2:15.00
 16  Russell, Gordon               61  SMU  2:19.50
 17  Buchan, Douglas T             64 FLAQ  2:25.00
 18  Cornell, Thomas G             60 SYSM  2:26.04
 19  Miller, David B               64 TXLA  2:30.00
 20  Reichle, Bill                 60 BERK  2:30.44
 21  Burr, Ken M                   63  WCM  2:50.00
 22  Smith, Steve W                62 MOST  3:15.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  2:01.40
  2  Bain, James (Jim) E           65  CMS  2:05.80
  3  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:15.50
  4  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  2:19.02
  5  Williams, Frank               68 SDSM  2:28.00
  6  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  2:30.00
  7  Van Horn, William G           69  TOC  2:33.00
  8  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  2:37.38
  9  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  2:40.00
 10  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  2:41.53
 11  Weeks, David                  65  SMU  2:42.00
 12  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  2:42.60
 13  Howell, Dewey                 68 PCAT  2:42.70
 14  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  2:43.05
 15  Curtiss, Carl W               66 UNAT  2:46.65
 16  Trevison, Rick                65 FACT  2:50.00
 17  Wood, Craig A                 67 ETEX  3:03.00
 18  Leilich, Bob                  68 WMST  3:08.00
 19  Dillon, Thomas J              66 PCAT  3:13.80
 20  Malone, Mark P                69 NORT  3:15.00
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD  2:15.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  2:20.00
  3  Rauch, Will                   73  LVM  2:40.00
  4  Blake, William V              71 MOST  2:42.00
  5  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  2:45.33
75-79
  1  Hill, Donald P                76  TOC  2:22.00
  2  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  2:44.00
  3  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  3:00.56
  4  Clegern, Wayne M              78  CMS  3:03.00
  5  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  3:09.63
  6  Conkey, Jim                   76  SNM  3:21.00
  7  Knowles Sr, Percival A        77 SWIF  3:43.23
  8  Moretto, Bob                  76  TOC  3:50.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  2:43.25
  2  Mc Vey, George J              80 NIAG  3:12.00
  3  Truby, Jack O                 83  CMS  3:30.20
  4  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM  3:40.00
  5  Goldner, Fred H               81 CONN  3:41.00
  6  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC  3:56.00
  7  Shannon, Baker L              83 WMST  4:15.11
85-89
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  3:05.00
  2  Larson, E Ole                 87 NCMS  3:39.90
90-94
  1  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM  4:35.25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #29