2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  1:38.69
  2  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC  1:41.41
  3  Hochstein, Erik               39 SCAQ  1:42.00
  4  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST  1:42.00
  5  Russell, Jonathan P           25 WH2O  1:42.07
  6  Wegner, Dan                   36  TYR  1:44.00
  7  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ  1:44.13
  8  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  1:44.22
  9  Smith, Paul L                 48 ARIZ  1:44.39
 10  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:44.47
 11  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA  1:44.98
 12  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA  1:45.89
 13  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH  1:46.13
 14  Edmondson, Andy               40 PCAT  1:46.50
 15  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ  1:46.66
 16  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  1:46.74
 17  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  1:46.90
 18  Karlsson, Jan M               39 TABY  1:47.00
 19  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:47.30
 20  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR  1:47.41
 21  Barr, J B                     39   NE  1:47.44
 22  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  1:47.50
 23  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF  1:47.88
 24  Nygren, Mats O                41  PNA  1:48.00
 25  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  1:48.00
 26  Palumbo, Gregory T            27 TNYA  1:48.10
 27  Harrington, Patrick M         36 FLAQ  1:48.20
 28  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  1:48.40
 29  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM  1:48.42
 30  Romo, Carlos                  41  SMU  1:48.50
 31  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33  CMS  1:48.50
 32  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O  1:48.50
 33  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC  1:48.60
 34  Wells, D Scott                46 EAJM  1:48.62
 35  Bugg, Bob                     50 GAJA  1:48.69
 36  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM  1:49.00
 37  Radkar, Kaustubh B            25 UNAT  1:49.00
 38  Segal, William N              43  JAM  1:49.10
 39  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  1:49.30
 40  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  1:49.33
 41  Battin, David D               18  LVM  1:49.35
 42  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA  1:49.50
 43  Kays, David E                 40  PNA  1:49.60
 44  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM  1:49.85
 45  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  1:50.00
 46  Emison, Thomas W              49 MINN  1:50.00
 47  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST  1:50.00
 48  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  1:50.18
 49  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ  1:50.20
 50  Bockius, Edward C             41  NEM  1:50.20
 51  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  1:50.21
 52  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  1:50.23
 53  Stewart, Karl M               42  CMS  1:50.23
 54  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS  1:50.49
 55  Berryhill, Keith C            48  RAY  1:50.50
 56  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC  1:50.93
 57  Nalli, Lyle A                 48  PNA  1:51.00
 58  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM  1:51.01
 59  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU  1:51.20
 60  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39  MVN  1:51.40
 61  Stewart, Tony A               34 MOVY  1:51.50
 62  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM  1:51.50
 63  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH  1:51.90
 64  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  1:51.94
 65  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC  1:51.95
 66  Gandee, Bradford R            53 GMUP  1:52.00
 67  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  1:52.00
 68  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:52.00
 69  Goulet, Greg A                46 NITR  1:52.00
 70  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU  1:52.00
 71  Nunan, Peter D                50 SCSC  1:52.00
 72  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  1:52.05
 73  Calvert, Mark A               48 FACT  1:52.16
 74  Read, David M                 39 FLAQ  1:52.25
 75  Stahl, Stephen A              43  WCM  1:52.40
 76  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR  1:52.50
 77  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC  1:52.62
 78  Brophy, Neil J                47 NIAG  1:52.64
 79  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O  1:52.80
 80  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  1:52.81
 81  Walker, Brady J               26 FLAQ  1:52.89
 82  Caprio, Tom W                 42 SCYM  1:53.00
 83  Soltys, Ted J                 47   IM  1:53.00
 84  Muehe, Matthew N              27 MERR  1:53.00
 85  Fuller, David S               43  CMS  1:53.00
 86  Strahota, Jeffrey R           27 TERR  1:53.00
 87  Oliva, Stepan                 41  WIN  1:53.00
 88  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY  1:53.00
 89  Morales, John R               50  SRM  1:53.01
 90  Javorski, John                29   IM  1:53.15
 91  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT  1:53.31
 92  Patten, Bobby                 45  SMU  1:53.44
 93  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA  1:53.47
 94  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST  1:53.50
 95  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN  1:53.50
 96  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  1:53.56
 97  Williams, Brandon L           26  COM  1:53.79
 98  Gothberg, Brad A              45  WCM  1:53.80
 99  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST  1:53.85
100  Derks, Christopher S          37 IMSC  1:54.00
101  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM  1:54.00
102  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O  1:54.00
103  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY  1:54.00
104  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA  1:54.00
105  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           42  TOC  1:54.00
106  Becerra, Carlos               45 DAMM  1:54.08
107  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA  1:54.19
108  Kruse, Michael P              35  TOC  1:54.23
109  Dodson, Phil L                55   IM  1:54.25
110  Carter, Sean M                32 MESC  1:54.36
111  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  1:54.54
112  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS  1:54.59
113  Booth, Mike                   46 ARKM  1:54.80
114  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY  1:54.85
115  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O  1:55.00
116  Leutner, Gerry P              44 WMST  1:55.00
117  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  1:55.00
118  Montgomery, Jim               53 DAMM  1:55.00
119  Slocum, Christopher R         42 NCMS  1:55.20
120  Drummond, Nathan M            23 TXLA  1:55.23
121  Terndrup, Seth P              32 NCMS  1:55.34
122  Valley, Eric S                46  PNA  1:55.43
123  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI  1:55.47
124  Wise, Mike M                  43  CMS  1:55.52
125  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  1:55.55
126  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  1:55.58
127  Tester, Bram P                39 WH2O  1:55.60
128  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM  1:55.65
129  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM  1:55.70
130  Remmert, Greg A               45  WCM  1:55.70
131  Eadon, Bryant T               26 NYCH  1:55.78
132  Kahl, Steven E                45  CMS  1:55.79
133  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS  1:55.80
134  Frey, Jeff B                  46 WAWA  1:55.90
135  Yglesias, Joey A              19 DAMM  1:56.00
136  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  1:56.00
137  Turk, Stephen                 38   IM  1:56.00
138  Johnson, Ron A                43  WCM  1:56.00
139  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        51 TXLA  1:56.00
140  Natenberg, David              29 UNAT  1:56.00
141  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:56.04
142  Christian, Dan                27   IM  1:56.24
143  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC  1:56.30
144  Israel, Daniel M              40 MICH  1:56.40
145  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  1:56.41
146  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  1:56.44
147  Press, Jeremy M               29  SMU  1:56.49
148  Sikirica, Vanja               28  JAM  1:56.50
149  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:56.50
150  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG  1:56.50
151  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  1:56.50
152  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  1:56.70
153  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY  1:56.70
154  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST  1:56.72
155  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  1:56.75
156  Kuykendall, Jeff J            38 OREG  1:56.77
157  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  1:56.79
158  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  1:56.88
159  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT  1:56.91
160  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS  1:57.00
161  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45  RAY  1:57.00
162  Blatt, Michael J              52  VCM  1:57.00
163  Worrel, Dick                  54 TXLA  1:57.00
164  Griffith, James M             55  TOC  1:57.00
165  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA  1:57.00
166  Johnson, Brett J              28  CMS  1:57.11
167  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM  1:57.13
168  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  1:57.22
169  Levy, Daniel J                42   WM  1:57.27
170  Lage, Terry L                 40 FLAQ  1:57.30
171  Conrad, Brandon R             33 DCAC  1:57.45
172  McCabe, Thomas J              50   IM  1:57.50
173  Munoz, Ned                    36 TXLA  1:57.57
174  Ha, Andrew                    24 FAST  1:57.57
175  Helfers, Alex R               28   IM  1:57.67
176  Phillips, Thomas D            33  NEM  1:57.70
177  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA  1:57.77
178  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS  1:57.82
179  O'Brien, Bill A               47 WH2O  1:57.90
180  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  1:57.99
181  Bohm, Eric C                  41  WCM  1:58.00
182  Thielen, Aaron                36   IM  1:58.00
183  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:58.00
184  Dunn, Jonathan D              26 UNAT  1:58.00
185  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST  1:58.00
186  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY  1:58.00
187  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  1:58.11
188  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  1:58.22
189  Hoffman, Keith T              49 WFLY  1:58.42
190  Abdelaal, Ahmed K             23 OCSC  1:58.50
191  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  1:58.50
192  Turk, John P                  36 MELO  1:58.50
193  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  1:58.60
194  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:58.62
195  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH  1:58.64
196  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  1:58.67
197  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  1:58.67
198  Shandrew, Jerry S             42 WH2O  1:58.70
199  Sixkiller, Jason M            30 ARIZ  1:58.71
200  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS  1:58.80
201  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  1:58.90
202  Chase, Bruckner               42 OCSC  1:58.90
203  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS  1:58.99
204  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA  1:59.00
205  Abrahams, Richard T           63  CMS  1:59.00
206  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG  1:59.08
207  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  1:59.10
208  Hauptschein, Richard S        49 UNAT  1:59.50
209  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT  1:59.58
210  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS  1:59.75
211  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS  1:59.77
212  Jamieson, Mark S              25 OCSC  1:59.80
213  Wachtler, Peter J             30 PCAT  1:59.82
214  Turner, Syl P                 47  RAY  1:59.88
215  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             52 TXLA  1:59.90
216  Tacca, Jeffrey                41  AWJ  1:59.99
217  Deangelis, Rocky R            35 WH2O  2:00.00
218  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS  2:00.00
219  Agar, Michael                 50 IMSC  2:00.00
220  Gianniny, Bruce               57 NIAG  2:00.00
221  Stus, Michael A               38 FLAQ  2:00.00
222  Allen, Patrick                48  SMU  2:00.00
223  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG  2:00.20
224  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN  2:00.32
225  Dever, Frederick E            42 DCAC  2:00.40
226  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM  2:00.52
227  Walker, Rick B                57 SYSM  2:00.52
228  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  2:00.67
229  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM  2:00.74
230  Aguilar, Rey                  26 UNAT  2:00.78
231  McCormick, Paul               61  CMS  2:00.78
232  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT  2:00.86
233  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  2:00.98
234  Shipp, William M              48 TERR  2:01.00
235  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN  2:01.00
236  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  2:01.00
237  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  2:01.00
238  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  2:01.15
239  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  2:01.40
240  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST  2:01.40
241  Hague, David J                54 WTWM  2:01.50
242  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  2:01.95
243  Jacobs, Ronald                56  PNA  2:02.00
244  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  2:02.10
245  Cooper, Christopher E         43  VCM  2:02.17
246  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  2:02.17
247  Boster, Stephen R             57  SMU  2:02.30
248  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM  2:02.50
249  Bright, David C               55  NEM  2:02.50
250  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  2:02.52
251  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY  2:02.54
252  Gregory, David                43  SMU  2:02.56
253  Brenner, Bill                 49 SYSM  2:02.60
254  Siegel, Craig O               50 NITR  2:02.65
255  Wantz, Steve L                46  VCM  2:02.69
256  Wells, David E                48 MILS  2:02.80
257  Keleher, William R            45 NMMS  2:03.00
258  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS  2:03.00
259  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O  2:03.00
260  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:03.00
261  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ  2:03.02
262  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT  2:03.17
263  Gogulski, David               39 NITR  2:03.40
264  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  2:03.50
265  Hubbard, Steven               50  NEM  2:03.50
266  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:03.50
267  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT  2:03.75
268  Smith, Jim P                  51 NMMS  2:03.75
269  Sumerfield, Bill H            47 OREG  2:04.00
270  Campbell, Thomas D            43 TXLA  2:04.00
271  Lux, Louis J                  48 WFLY  2:04.01
272  Bain, Bradley Kyle            23 NCMS  2:04.25
273  Garton, Dan                   50  SMU  2:04.50
274  Dean, Nathan P                33  DCM  2:04.50
275  Andersen, Chris D             54 MINN  2:04.50
276  Howe, David B                 46 MICH  2:04.57
277  Wright, Stephen S             49 SAMS  2:04.98
278  Turner, Mike G                46 TXLA  2:05.00
279  Willman, Joseph H             41 TXLA  2:05.00
280  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  2:05.00
281  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  2:05.00
282  Welch, David J                51  NEM  2:05.00
283  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH  2:05.09
284  Cockburn, Alistair            54 UTAH  2:05.20
285  Polansky, Kevin L             57  CMS  2:05.41
286  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM  2:05.50
287  Long, Steve                   52 FCST  2:05.50
288  Woodsum, Glenn C              61 FACT  2:05.60
289  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  2:05.75
290  Bain, James (Jim) E           65  CMS  2:05.80
291  Nahas, Brian C                31 TXLA  2:06.00
292  Calderón, Carlos             42 WMST  2:06.00
293  Matthews, Coak                53 ARKM  2:06.17
294  Burke, J Marshall             44  SMU  2:06.20
295  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  2:06.42
296  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:06.80
297  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:07.00
298  Milu, Jon E                   47 MOST  2:07.00
299  Dolan, James                  56  SMU  2:07.50
300  Foreaker, Don C               55  SRM  2:08.00
301  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM  2:08.00
302  Allen, Murray G               45 UNAT  2:08.00
303  Chalandon, Gilles A           51 AGUA  2:08.50
304  Carlson, Ken                  33   IM  2:08.50
305  Gruber, Glenn A               58  VCM  2:08.64
306  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  2:08.72
307  De Leon, Louis P              31 AAAA  2:09.00
308  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  2:09.20
309  Sherrill, Mike B              58  TOC  2:09.50
310  Wooten, John                  34 RGSC  2:09.56
311  Morrow, Paul D                39  COM  2:09.99
312  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:09.99
313  Bronson, A J                  20 ARIZ  2:10.00
314  Holmes, David B               54  TOC  2:10.00
315  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  2:10.50
316  Galine, Donald L              62  WCM  2:10.88
317  Schiemann, Steve              46 IMSC  2:11.00
318  Hatch, Eric                   33   IM  2:11.00
319  May, Gary                     43 UNAT  2:11.05
320  Rudloff, Edward               60  TOC  2:11.71
321  Coates, Ed M                  42 TXLA  2:12.00
322  Pacheco, Casey L              27 FAST  2:12.20
323  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:12.22
324  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD  2:13.00
325  Vance, Brian A                57 TXLA  2:13.50
326  Phillips, Ken W               58  NEM  2:14.87
327  Burson, William W             63  CMS  2:15.00
328  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD  2:15.00
329  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  2:15.00
330  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  2:15.10
331  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:15.50
332  Lopez, Alex                   36 UNAT  2:16.00
333  Gavin, Patrick H              56 CARL  2:16.05
334  Aldrich, James G              44 MICH  2:17.00
335  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:17.00
336  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  2:17.00
337  Edelman, Paul T               52  NEM  2:18.18
338  Carrasco, Juan J              43 FLAQ  2:18.37
339  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  2:19.02
340  Russell, Gordon               61  SMU  2:19.50
341  Casey, Mike A                 58  LVM  2:20.00
342  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  2:20.00
343  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:20.81
344  Ormsby, Peter E               52 UNAT  2:20.95
345  Class, Patrick L              59  SNM  2:21.23
346  Hill, Donald P                76  TOC  2:22.00
347  Treadway, Joshua W            22  DRM  2:22.04
348  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  2:23.81
349  Heins, Barry                  51 RGSC  2:24.17
350  Buchan, Douglas T             64 FLAQ  2:25.00
351  Hulett, Jamie                 48 PCAT  2:25.27
352  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  2:25.40
353  Cornell, Thomas G             60 SYSM  2:26.04
354  Jaime, Alfonso A              35 SWYM  2:27.00
355  Williams, Frank               68 SDSM  2:28.00
356  Glass, Mark                   33  SMU  2:30.00
357  Marshall, William S           44  COM  2:30.00
358  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  2:30.00
359  Miller, David B               64 TXLA  2:30.00
360  Reichle, Bill                 60 BERK  2:30.44
361  Hecker, Dennis                44  LVM  2:30.50
362  Van Horn, William G           69  TOC  2:33.00
363  Ferguson, Francois L          58 RGSC  2:35.34
364  Jones, Jackie P               25 UNAT  2:35.70
365  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  2:37.38
366  Rauch, Will                   73  LVM  2:40.00
367  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  2:40.00
368  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  2:41.53
369  Weeks, David                  65  SMU  2:42.00
370  Blake, William V              71 MOST  2:42.00
371  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  2:42.60
372  Howell, Dewey                 68 PCAT  2:42.70
373  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  2:43.05
374  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  2:43.25
375  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  2:44.00
376  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  2:45.33
377  Curtiss, Carl W               66 UNAT  2:46.65
378  Saborio, David V              44 WTWM  2:48.00
379  Bailey, Rodney A              56  BSM  2:49.00
380  Trevison, Rick                65 FACT  2:50.00
381  Burr, Ken M                   63  WCM  2:50.00
382  Picker, Jon S                 57 WMST  3:00.00
383  Mortensen, Scott M            54 MOST  3:00.00
384  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  3:00.56
385  Wood, Craig A                 67 ETEX  3:03.00
386  Clegern, Wayne M              78  CMS  3:03.00
387  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  3:05.00
388  Leilich, Bob                  68 WMST  3:08.00
389  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  3:09.63
390  Mc Vey, George J              80 NIAG  3:12.00
391  Dillon, Thomas J              66 PCAT  3:13.80
392  Malone, Mark P                69 NORT  3:15.00
393  Smith, Steve W                62 MOST  3:15.00
394  Oppenheim, Robert S           47 RGSC  3:20.00
395  Conkey, Jim                   76  SNM  3:21.00
396  MacPherson, Craig             53 PCAT  3:27.18
397  Truby, Jack O                 83  CMS  3:30.20
398  Larson, E Ole                 87 NCMS  3:39.90
399  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM  3:40.00
400  Goldner, Fred H               81 CONN  3:41.00
401  Knowles Sr, Percival A        77 SWIF  3:43.23
402  Moretto, Bob                  76  TOC  3:50.00
403  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  3:55.44
404  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC  3:56.00
405  Shannon, Baker L              83 WMST  4:15.11
406  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM  4:35.25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #45