2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Park, Yana                    23 GMUP  1:03.44
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  1:03.50
  3  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  1:06.00
  4  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  1:06.50
  5  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR  1:06.70
  6  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  1:09.35
  7  Oberfelder, Brett             21 IMSC  1:10.00
  8  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS  1:10.91
  9  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM  1:11.79
 10  Dawson, Nichole L             20  BSM  1:11.89
 11  Meade, Joanna                 24 MERR  1:12.90
 12  Naylor, Elisha M              21  PNA  1:14.00
25-29
  1  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU    59.00
  2  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  1:02.33
  3  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  1:02.36
  4  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR  1:02.71
  5  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  1:03.22
  6  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  1:04.99
  7  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  1:05.08
  8  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  1:05.50
  9  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  1:06.36
 10  Liu, Ouida                    27  USF  1:07.05
 11  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC  1:08.90
 12  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM  1:09.00
 13  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  1:09.07
 14  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT  1:09.15
 15  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  1:10.61
 16  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM  1:11.78
 17  Howard, Genifer M             25  AGM  1:15.00
 18  Slade, Courtney A             28  NEM  1:17.59
 19  Kohan, Michelle L             27  LOM  1:20.23
 20  Morgan, Kathleen              27 PCAT  1:25.67
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC    59.29
  2  Bell, Kristina                31   IM  1:01.90
  3  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  1:02.60
  4  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST  1:03.50
  5  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS  1:03.81
  6  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  1:05.03
  7  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  1:05.79
  8  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT  1:09.03
  9  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  1:10.00
 10  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  1:10.02
 11  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY  1:10.38
 12  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR  1:10.84
 13  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  1:12.00
35-39
  1  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  1:03.08
  2  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  1:03.59
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  1:03.60
  4  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:03.66
  5  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK  1:04.20
  6  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC  1:07.00
  7  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  1:09.00
  8  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  1:09.00
  9  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  1:10.12
 10  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF  1:10.40
 11  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM  1:10.44
 12  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC  1:11.34
 13  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT  1:12.13
 14  Wobig, Ingeborg Y             39 UNAT  1:23.54
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT    59.45
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA  1:01.75
  3  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG  1:03.00
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  1:03.00
  5  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  1:04.70
  6  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM  1:05.00
  7  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  1:05.00
  8  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM  1:06.09
  9  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP  1:06.80
 10  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  1:07.58
 11  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  1:08.00
 12  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  1:08.10
 13  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  1:08.18
 14  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  1:08.94
 15  Hacker, Sara                  43   IM  1:10.40
 16  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ  1:11.00
 17  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA  1:11.00
 18  Johnson, Anne T Peters        43  PNA  1:11.60
 19  Dean, Paige E                 43 SYSM  1:12.00
 20  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  1:12.04
 21  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  1:12.10
 22  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  1:12.30
 23  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR  1:12.31
 24  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS  1:12.36
 25  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST  1:12.39
 26  Evans-Chase, Michelle D       41 OCSC  1:12.50
 27  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST  1:12.68
 28  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  1:12.70
 29  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS  1:14.24
 30  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  1:14.99
 31  Benedict, Anita               44 UNAT  1:18.42
 32  Segnitz, Robin P              40  SKY  1:19.83
 33  Saylor, Heather W             42   IM  1:20.49
 34  Segal, Leigh G                43  JAM  1:22.00
 35  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD  1:28.52
 36  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  1:39.93
 37  Keeney, Cheryl M              44 FLAQ  1:41.08
 38  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:43.00
 39  Presley, Annette              41  COM  1:47.63
45-49
  1  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS  1:03.43
  2  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM  1:03.63
  3  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP  1:06.50
  4  Burns, Tenley F               47 MTKA  1:06.60
  5  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM  1:09.80
  6  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  1:12.95
  7  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  1:13.76
  8  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM  1:14.46
  9  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS  1:16.19
 10  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  1:23.00
 11  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  1:25.90
 12  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  1:29.68
 13  Harrison, Karen               47 PCAT  1:30.00
 14  Walton, Ann                   48  SMS  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:02.72
  2  Landers, Patty                51  WCM  1:07.00
  3  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  1:08.15
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:09.00
  5  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  1:09.12
  6  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ  1:09.27
  7  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  1:11.50
  8  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM  1:12.00
  9  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS  1:12.11
 10  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  1:13.00
 11  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  1:13.20
 12  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  1:14.58
 13  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:15.41
 14  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA  1:16.21
 15  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  1:17.00
 16  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  1:18.20
 17  Chidester, Victoria L         51  CMS  1:18.50
 18  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  1:18.74
 19  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST  1:18.99
 20  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  1:22.50
 21  Larson, Linda L               52 FLAQ  1:30.36
 22  Knox, Mary                    53 FAST  1:48.60
55-59
  1  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  1:14.03
  2  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  1:18.04
  3  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  1:18.58
  4  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:20.00
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  1:22.15
  6  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  1:22.91
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  1:23.56
  8  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:25.80
  9  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  1:26.50
 10  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:28.49
 11  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  1:28.50
 12  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  1:29.08
 13  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:29.10
 14  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST  1:47.80
 15  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM  1:50.21
 16  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC  1:56.00
60-64
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM  1:19.00
  2  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  1:20.00
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  1:23.27
  4  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  1:25.21
  5  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  1:27.98
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG  1:28.80
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  1:30.21
  8  Foreman, Judy                 64  NEM  1:38.02
  9  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  1:40.05
 10  Guthrie, Dianne               62  SMU  1:47.34
 11  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  2:34.94
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:27.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  1:30.14
  3  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  1:31.39
  4  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:31.60
  5  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  1:36.73
  6  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  1:41.24
  7  Arnold, Tita                  66  SKY  1:44.00
  8  Lueken, Val A                 65 WMST  1:46.20
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  1:25.00
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:34.50
  3  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  1:46.00
  4  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  1:47.37
  5  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  1:49.55
  6  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  1:53.64
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:50.54
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             83  GSM  1:59.75
  2  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:04.59
  3  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  3:06.73
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  2:12.35
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14