2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU    59.00
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC    59.29
  3  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT    59.45
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA  1:01.75
  5  Bell, Kristina                31   IM  1:01.90
  6  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  1:02.33
  7  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  1:02.36
  8  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  1:02.60
  9  Grover, Mollie K              27 TERR  1:02.71
 10  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:02.72
 11  Jenkins, Valerie G            44 OREG  1:03.00
 12  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  1:03.00
 13  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  1:03.08
 14  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  1:03.22
 15  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS  1:03.43
 16  Park, Yana                    23 GMUP  1:03.44
 17  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST  1:03.50
 18  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  1:03.50
 19  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  1:03.59
 20  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  1:03.60
 21  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM  1:03.63
 22  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:03.66
 23  Barker, Katherine (Kathy) M   31  CMS  1:03.81
 24  Sherratt, Bridget             38 BERK  1:04.20
 25  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  1:04.70
 26  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  1:04.99
 27  Fusari, Jill R                41  WCM  1:05.00
 28  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  1:05.00
 29  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  1:05.03
 30  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  1:05.08
 31  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  1:05.50
 32  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  1:05.79
 33  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  1:06.00
 34  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM  1:06.09
 35  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  1:06.36
 36  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  1:06.50
 37  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP  1:06.50
 38  Burns, Tenley F               47 MTKA  1:06.60
 39  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR  1:06.70
 40  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     41 GMUP  1:06.80
 41  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC  1:07.00
 42  Landers, Patty                51  WCM  1:07.00
 43  Liu, Ouida                    27  USF  1:07.05
 44  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  1:07.58
 45  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  1:08.00
 46  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  1:08.10
 47  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  1:08.15
 48  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  1:08.18
 49  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC  1:08.90
 50  Tait, Christine M             43 AKMS  1:08.94
 51  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:09.00
 52  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  1:09.00
 53  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM  1:09.00
 54  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  1:09.00
 55  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT  1:09.03
 56  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  1:09.07
 57  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  1:09.12
 58  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT  1:09.15
 59  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ  1:09.27
 60  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  1:09.35
 61  Roemer, Paula J               47  WCM  1:09.80
 62  Oberfelder, Brett             21 IMSC  1:10.00
 63  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  1:10.00
 64  Quinn, Heidi                  34  LVM  1:10.02
 65  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  1:10.12
 66  Hodges, Lesley                32 WFLY  1:10.38
 67  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF  1:10.40
 68  Hacker, Sara                  43   IM  1:10.40
 69  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM  1:10.44
 70  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  1:10.61
 71  Kyff, Jennifer J              34 METR  1:10.84
 72  Hesterberg, Lisa G            21  CMS  1:10.91
 73  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ  1:11.00
 74  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA  1:11.00
 75  Runnells, Julie L             35 WMAC  1:11.34
 76  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  1:11.50
 77  Johnson, Anne T Peters        43  PNA  1:11.60
 78  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM  1:11.78
 79  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM  1:11.79
 80  Dawson, Nichole L             20  BSM  1:11.89
 81  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM  1:12.00
 82  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  1:12.00
 83  Dean, Paige E                 43 SYSM  1:12.00
 84  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  1:12.04
 85  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  1:12.10
 86  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS  1:12.11
 87  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT  1:12.13
 88  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  1:12.30
 89  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR  1:12.31
 90  Howard, Elizabeth R           41 CVYS  1:12.36
 91  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST  1:12.39
 92  Evans-Chase, Michelle D       41 OCSC  1:12.50
 93  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST  1:12.68
 94  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  1:12.70
 95  Meade, Joanna                 24 MERR  1:12.90
 96  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  1:12.95
 97  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  1:13.00
 98  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  1:13.20
 99  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  1:13.76
100  Naylor, Elisha M              21  PNA  1:14.00
101  Hardt, Leslie G               56  VCM  1:14.03
102  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS  1:14.24
103  Edwards, Kris E               46 BGWM  1:14.46
104  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  1:14.58
105  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  1:14.99
106  Howard, Genifer M             25  AGM  1:15.00
107  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:15.41
108  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS  1:16.19
109  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA  1:16.21
110  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  1:17.00
111  Slade, Courtney A             28  NEM  1:17.59
112  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  1:18.04
113  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  1:18.20
114  Benedict, Anita               44 UNAT  1:18.42
115  Chidester, Victoria L         51  CMS  1:18.50
116  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  1:18.58
117  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  1:18.74
118  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST  1:18.99
119  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM  1:19.00
120  Segnitz, Robin P              40  SKY  1:19.83
121  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  1:20.00
122  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:20.00
123  Kohan, Michelle L             27  LOM  1:20.23
124  Saylor, Heather W             42   IM  1:20.49
125  Segal, Leigh G                43  JAM  1:22.00
126  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  1:22.15
127  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  1:22.50
128  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  1:22.91
129  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  1:23.00
130  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  1:23.27
131  Wobig, Ingeborg Y             39 UNAT  1:23.54
132  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  1:23.56
133  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  1:25.00
134  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  1:25.21
135  Morgan, Kathleen              27 PCAT  1:25.67
136  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:25.80
137  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  1:25.90
138  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  1:26.50
139  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:27.00
140  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT  1:27.98
141  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:28.49
142  Brittingham, Regina           56  WCM  1:28.50
143  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 GOLD  1:28.52
144  Rousseau, Sandi               60 OREG  1:28.80
145  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  1:29.08
146  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:29.10
147  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  1:29.68
148  Harrison, Karen               47 PCAT  1:30.00
149  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  1:30.14
150  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  1:30.21
151  Larson, Linda L               52 FLAQ  1:30.36
152  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  1:31.39
153  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:31.60
154  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:34.50
155  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  1:36.73
156  Foreman, Judy                 64  NEM  1:38.02
157  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  1:39.93
158  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  1:40.05
159  Keeney, Cheryl M              44 FLAQ  1:41.08
160  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  1:41.24
161  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:43.00
162  Arnold, Tita                  66  SKY  1:44.00
163  Walton, Ann                   48  SMS  1:45.00
164  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  1:46.00
165  Lueken, Val A                 65 WMST  1:46.20
166  Guthrie, Dianne               62  SMU  1:47.34
167  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  1:47.37
168  Presley, Annette              41  COM  1:47.63
169  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST  1:47.80
170  Knox, Mary                    53 FAST  1:48.60
171  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  1:49.55
172  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM  1:50.21
173  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:50.54
174  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  1:53.64
175  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC  1:56.00
176  Steadman, Doris E             83  GSM  1:59.75
177  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:04.59
178  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  2:12.35
179  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  2:34.94
180  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  3:06.73
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #44