2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  1:47.41
  2  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA  1:52.66
  3  Hochstein, Erik               39 SCAQ  1:56.00
  4  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  1:56.29
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM  1:58.00
  6  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  1:59.21
  7  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM  2:00.00
  8  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM  2:00.00
  9  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  2:00.00
 10  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  2:00.01
 11  Specht, William L             50  SPM  2:00.80
 12  Lockaby, Jay R                37 SYSM  2:00.90
 13  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  2:01.20
 14  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC  2:01.99
 15  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  2:02.00
 16  Nicholas, Dameon              18 FLAQ  2:02.22
 17  Pratt, John                   45   IM  2:02.50
 18  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  2:02.91
 19  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  2:03.92
 20  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ  2:04.62
 21  Booth, Mike                   46 ARKM  2:04.81
 22  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA  2:05.00
 23  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O  2:05.99
 24  Morales, John R               50  SRM  2:06.21
 25  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  2:06.50
 26  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS  2:06.72
 27  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  2:07.00
 28  Wells, Brad R                 46 MOVY  2:07.00
 29  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  2:07.10
 30  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  2:07.39
 31  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  2:07.54
 32  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA  2:07.77
 33  Stahl, Stephen A              43  WCM  2:08.00
 34  Kruse, Michael P              35  TOC  2:08.43
 35  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  2:08.50
 36  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM  2:09.00
 37  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  2:09.20
 38  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  2:09.80
 39  Unruh, Steven L               41 NITR  2:09.96
 40  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM  2:10.00
 41  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  2:10.00
 42  Box, Dan                      23  TFY  2:10.00
 43  Soltys, Ted J                 47   IM  2:10.00
 44  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  2:10.10
 45  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC  2:10.29
 46  Stewart, Tony A               34 MOVY  2:10.50
 47  Fassino, Barton R             27  SMU  2:10.80
 48  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  2:10.82
 49  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST  2:10.85
 50  Aguilar, Rey                  26 UNAT  2:11.33
 51  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS  2:11.99
 52  Griffith, James M             55  TOC  2:12.00
 53  Hauptschein, Richard S        49 UNAT  2:12.00
 54  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:12.00
 55  Glasstetter, Billy            50  SMU  2:12.41
 56  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  2:12.45
 57  Murtagh, Patrick D            51 TERR  2:12.50
 58  Krenzer, Brian                29   IM  2:13.07
 59  Turk, John P                  36 MELO  2:13.99
 60  Sikirica, Vanja               28  JAM  2:14.00
 61  Gilbert, Beau C               34 AAAA  2:15.00
 62  Leutner, Gerry P              44 WMST  2:15.00
 63  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR  2:15.00
 64  Cheney, David W               50 ANCM  2:15.00
 65  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  2:15.12
 66  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  2:15.43
 67  Walker, Donald M              49 AAAA  2:15.49
 68  Griffiths, Casey J            25 WMAC  2:15.74
 69  Dever, Frederick E            42 DCAC  2:16.20
 70  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN  2:16.22
 71  Thielen, Aaron                36   IM  2:16.32
 72  Munoz, Ned                    36 TXLA  2:17.17
 73  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY  2:17.30
 74  Dodson, Phil L                55   IM  2:17.32
 75  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  2:17.60
 76  Libit, Bryan A                29 WH2O  2:18.00
 77  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:18.00
 78  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  2:18.00
 79  Champlin, Pete                40  CMS  2:18.00
 80  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  2:18.22
 81  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  2:18.71
 82  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH  2:18.80
 83  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  2:19.00
 84  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  2:19.00
 85  Gundersen, Karl R             38 SLAM  2:19.05
 86  De Leon, Louis P              31 AAAA  2:19.30
 87  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  2:20.00
 88  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:20.47
 89  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  2:21.42
 90  Cockburn, Alistair            54 UTAH  2:21.65
 91  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  2:22.20
 92  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  2:22.60
 93  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM  2:24.80
 94  Winkler, John L               43 UNAT  2:25.00
 95  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  2:25.00
 96  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR  2:26.89
 97  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  2:26.89
 98  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  2:26.99
 99  Van Nort, Steven              56 ZAPM  2:29.51
100  Spencer, Donald L             50  PNA  2:29.55
101  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  2:30.00
102  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG  2:30.00
103  Dybdahl, Eric T               48  PNA  2:30.00
104  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:30.99
105  Frank, Simon L                36 SWIF  2:31.55
106  Wilcox, Victor                52 TXLA  2:32.99
107  Wright, Stephen S             49 SAMS  2:33.13
108  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM  2:33.37
109  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  2:35.00
110  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:39.30
111  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  2:39.50
112  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  2:44.00
113  Sterne, Erik A                55  SRM  2:45.50
114  Rudloff, Edward               60  TOC  2:50.19
115  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:50.50
116  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:52.28
117  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  2:52.32
118  Woolley, Ken                  49 SWAM  2:53.00
119  Myers, Richard H              60  NEM  3:02.00
120  Brown, Randy I                60 SMMM  3:02.54
121  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  3:05.00
122  Benson, Richard A             55 METR  3:06.00
123  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  3:09.10
124  Williams, Frank               68 SDSM  3:10.00
125  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:12.74
126  Raffaelli, Larry L            65  VCM  3:13.00
127  Dearfield, Kerry L            55 CUBU  3:15.00
128  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  3:15.00
129  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  3:18.21
130  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  3:20.07
131  Bailey, Rodney A              56  BSM  3:22.65
132  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  3:25.60
133  Cornell, Thomas G             60 SYSM  3:30.00
134  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  3:41.99
135  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  3:44.30
136  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  3:56.00
137  Pesetsky, Walter              73 FLAQ  3:56.63
138  Mortensen, Scott M            54 MOST  4:00.00
139  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  6:15.21
140  Heselton, Cyril H             74 MOST  7:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #44