2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  2:04.50
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC  2:07.50
  3  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31  SMU  2:10.40
  4  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  2:11.88
  5  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  2:12.20
  6  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  2:13.50
  7  Adams, Anne-Marie T           31 CUBU  2:14.00
  8  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  2:16.36
  9  Blocker, Vicki S              24 RICE  2:16.50
 10  Vukmanic, Jill A              24 RICE  2:18.00
 11  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:18.18
 12  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  2:18.31
 13  Luellen, Katie J              34  CMS  2:18.40
 14  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:18.48
 15  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  2:20.53
 16  Seago, Leslie                 26   IM  2:20.67
 17  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  2:20.98
 18  Belliveau, Adrienne C         24  USF  2:21.00
 19  Armentrout, Anna S            36 REDT  2:21.14
 20  Schneider, Leah R             23 WMAC  2:22.00
 21  Lee, Jackie                   27 REDT  2:22.16
 22  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  2:22.22
 23  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:23.99
 24  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  2:24.25
 25  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST  2:24.35
 26  Stanley, Ellen D              31  NEM  2:24.51
 27  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  2:25.00
 28  Schneider, Erin E             29 WMAC  2:25.00
 29  Val, Laura B                  56  TAM  2:25.00
 30  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM  2:25.80
 31  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  2:25.81
 32  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  2:26.35
 33  Lancey, Suzanne P             32 MINN  2:26.89
 34  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  2:27.00
 35  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  2:27.30
 36  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  2:27.39
 37  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  2:28.15
 38  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  2:28.57
 39  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  2:30.45
 40  Lawrie, Dawn J                32 COLU  2:30.85
 41  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA  2:32.00
 42  Elias, Tiitta K               40 MOST  2:33.00
 43  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  2:33.14
 44  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  2:35.00
 45  Griffith, Jennifer L          30 SCAM  2:35.26
 46  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  2:35.33
 47  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        28 REDT  2:35.80
 48  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  2:36.00
 49  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  2:38.12
 50  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  2:39.20
 51  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  2:39.42
 52  Perry, Rebecca R              43  MAM  2:39.66
 53  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  2:40.80
 54  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  2:40.97
 55  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  2:41.19
 56  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  2:41.85
 57  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  2:42.06
 58  Becker, Lisa J                43   IM  2:43.15
 59  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN  2:44.32
 60  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  2:44.39
 61  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  2:44.45
 62  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  2:46.44
 63  Wingenroth, Kris              54 UNAT  2:47.16
 64  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  2:48.66
 65  Hiebert, Stephanie I          30 SLAM  2:54.00
 66  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  2:54.70
 67  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  2:56.00
 68  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:57.08
 69  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  2:59.50
 70  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  3:00.17
 71  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  3:02.06
 72  Velazquez, Andrea             37 METR  3:05.00
 73  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          55 NCMS  3:05.00
 74  McDowell, Teresa W            57 SLAM  3:08.22
 75  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  3:09.20
 76  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:10.00
 77  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  3:16.94
 78  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  3:24.10
 79  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  3:25.00
 80  Snyder, Sharon M              49 AGUA  3:27.31
 81  Kranpitz, Nancy               63 WMAC  3:34.29
 82  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  3:36.11
 83  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:40.00
 84  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  3:41.74
 85  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  3:42.05
 86  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  3:44.09
 87  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST  3:45.00
 88  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  3:47.15
 89  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  3:55.10
 90  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  3:59.50
 91  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  4:00.00
 92  Toon, Terry Lynn M            48 FCST  4:03.50
 93  Giles-Ott, Ruth               39   IM  4:05.00
 94  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  4:06.51
 95  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  4:07.90
 96  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  4:11.08
 97  Knowles, Nancy C              50 SWIF  4:14.60
 98  Whalen, Nana                  70  LCM  5:00.39
 99  Winkler, Renate M             70 UCLA  5:56.12
100  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM  8:54.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42