2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Battin, David D               18  LVM    51.30
  2  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ    54.70
  3  Dolar, Kevin I                20  USF    56.50
  4  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O    56.62
  5  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU    56.75
  6  Andrew, Tom B                 24 TXLA    56.79
  7  Kemp, Ryan S                  23 WMST    57.89
  8  Hussey, Ryan C                19 VSAM    57.93
  9  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    58.50
 10  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ    59.12
 11  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH    59.42
 12  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM  1:00.00
 13  Kief, Jerome M                22 VSAM  1:00.00
 14  Box, Dan                      23  TFY  1:00.00
 15  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  1:00.40
 16  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS  1:00.61
 17  Abdelaal, Ahmed K             23 OCSC  1:00.99
 18  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST  1:01.06
 19  Massaro, Marc                 24   IM  1:01.42
 20  Villarreal, Hector R          23 STFF  1:01.49
 21  Ito, Shingo                   24  PNA  1:02.00
 22  Yglesias, Joey A              19 DAMM  1:02.61
25-29
  1  Liscinsky, William M          26 CUBU    50.51
  2  Kemp, Chris B                 27 WAWA    53.99
  3  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA    54.00
  4  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT    54.30
  5  Betts, Justin M               27 CUBU    54.85
  6  Crawford, Leffie              27 UNAT    55.53
  7  Montague, Joseph R            29 UNAT    55.54
  8  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM    55.99
  9  Ingraham, Chase E             25  SMU    56.00
 10  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU    56.46
 11  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST    56.70
 12  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU    56.99
 13  Silleck, Haydn H              29  CMS    56.99
 14  Ecklund, Tait C               26  SNM    57.43
 15  Javorski, John                29   IM    57.57
 16  Robinson, Michael T           28 UNAT    57.63
 17  Arismendi, Raul J             29  TFY    58.00
 18  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC    58.00
 19  Nevado, Eduardo               29  TFY    58.00
 20  Rigg, Michael A               26  TFY    58.22
 21  Naumann, Andrew D             26 NITR    58.44
 22  Fassino, Barton R             27  SMU    58.60
 23  Nisman, Shi                   26 NYCH    59.07
 24  Stanton IV, Wright            28 RGSC    59.26
 25  Bates, Evan E                 29 WTWM    59.50
 26  Trombold, Justin R            25 TXLA    59.90
 27  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  1:00.00
 28  Guan, Frank                   25  USF  1:00.00
 29  Below, James C                28 WH2O  1:00.02
 30  Sethna, Dorab N               27  MVN  1:00.45
 31  Cozadd, Erik N                28 ETEX  1:01.47
 32  Durieux, Chad A               28 ROSE  1:02.65
 33  Dunn, Jonathan D              26 UNAT  1:03.00
 34  Christian, Dan                27   IM  1:08.46
30-34
  1  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O    52.95
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34  CMS    53.20
  3  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU    53.76
  4  Beccari, Adriano P            31 TXLA    54.49
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O    54.89
  6  Wanie, Lee G                  34  TOC    55.00
  7  Holden, Blake A               31 ARIZ    55.00
  8  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33  CMS    55.40
  9  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM    55.90
 10  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA    56.50
 11  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33  NEM    56.87
 12  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST    57.60
 13  Cron, Chad E                  32  GSC    58.69
 14  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O    59.00
 15  Jaax, Gerald A                34 WMST    59.00
 16  Sottile, Domenico             30 FLAQ    59.08
 17  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ    59.21
 18  Ecklund, Doug                 32 UNAT    59.54
 19  Welting, Evan A               33  CMS    59.89
 20  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O    59.90
 21  Bergeron, John                30  SMS    59.99
 22  Price, Rick L                 31 SBAS  1:00.00
 23  Bried, Ryan J                 30 CATM  1:00.00
 24  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT  1:00.09
 25  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  1:00.12
 26  Hayes, Jacob P                33 WTWM  1:00.53
 27  Orris, Mike S                 32 MICH  1:01.00
 28  Alley, David W                33 TXLA  1:01.01
 29  Galindo, Luciano              30 NYCH  1:01.01
 30  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  1:01.62
 31  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM  1:01.91
 32  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  1:01.99
 33  Tetzlaff, Maurice             31 WMAC  1:02.53
 34  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM  1:02.85
 35  Glass, Mark                   33  SMU  1:03.45
 36  De Leon, Louis P              31 AAAA  1:04.00
 37  Klempay, Corbett J            31 TXLA  1:05.00
 38  Su, Billy                     34 NCMS  1:05.00
 39  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  1:05.66
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST    52.00
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    53.79
  3  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC    53.94
  4  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR    54.45
  5  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS    54.55
  6  Bartleson, Aaron B            37  CMS    54.68
  7  Dickinson, Doug               36 TXLA    55.10
  8  Robinson, Derek P             38  CMS    55.55
  9  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA    57.00
 10  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA    57.00
 11  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36  TOC    57.00
 12  Thibault, Jeff                37 TXLA    57.00
 13  Goodison, Michael R           36 TERR    57.12
 14  Varela, Esteban               38  SMU    58.00
 15  Nolte, Rich S                 35 UNAT    58.18
 16  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY    58.98
 17  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    58.99
 18  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39  MVN    58.99
 19  Doebbeling, John D            38  CMS    59.09
 20  Hale, William C               37  MAM    59.13
 21  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM    59.16
 22  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM  1:00.13
 23  Turk, Stephen                 38   IM  1:00.22
 24  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT  1:00.28
 25  Hartman, Andrew               35   IM  1:00.50
 26  Hutchinson, Bryan W           36 UNAT  1:00.97
 27  Langley, Matthew              37 UNAT  1:01.03
 28  Hayes, Trey                   35 WTWM  1:01.09
 29  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  1:01.15
 30  Andreades, Stephen A          36 FLAQ  1:01.29
 31  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  1:01.50
 32  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  1:01.81
 33  Ripken, Bryon                 36 MINN  1:01.82
 34  Gundersen, Karl R             38 SLAM  1:01.87
 35  Goodwyn, Ryan L               35 UNAT  1:01.89
 36  Laurie, Scot                  37 UNAT  1:01.96
 37  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  1:01.97
 38  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  1:02.00
 39  Stus, Michael A               38 FLAQ  1:02.00
 40  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH  1:02.01
 41  Henry, Peter J                37 CMSC  1:02.02
 42  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH  1:02.02
 43  Fontana, Oscar                38 MERR  1:02.02
 44  Lippitt, Andrew E             38  JAM  1:04.50
 45  Leighty, Russell J            39 TXLA  1:05.35
 46  Broglio, Mike                 37  NEM  1:05.40
 47  Kennedy, Patrick H            35 PCAT  1:06.20
 48  Gogulski, David               39 NITR  1:06.50
 49  Johnson, Dirk D               39 TXLA  1:09.00
 50  Jaime, Alfonso A              35 SWYM  1:15.00
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM    54.22
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU    54.60
  3  Williams, Neill C             40 DCAC    54.98
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    55.48
  5  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41  JAM    56.00
  6  Scottoline, Brian P           43 STAN    57.00
  7  Stewart, Henry D              44 NCMS    57.01
  8  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS    57.10
  9  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC    57.40
 10  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS    57.50
 11  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ    57.88
 12  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA    57.92
 13  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM    58.00
 14  Morley, David F               42 SWIF    58.43
 15  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST    58.50
 16  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS    58.71
 17  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM    58.73
 18  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT    58.75
 19  Helgason, Tryggvi             44  LVM    58.80
 20  Oliva, Stepan                 41  WIN    59.00
 21  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM    59.09
 22  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM    59.50
 23  Gannon, Robert S              43  JAM    59.55
 24  Salpeter, Tim A               42 EMSC    59.58
 25  Fulbeck, Kip                  43 UNAT    59.73
 26  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS    59.79
 27  Holloway, Marcus              44 ANCM    59.80
 28  Alexander, Jeff               44 WMAC  1:00.00
 29  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  1:00.24
 30  Hagen, Michael M              42 UNAT  1:00.50
 31  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM  1:00.70
 32  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:01.25
 33  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS  1:01.30
 34  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ  1:01.99
 35  Johnson, Ron A                43  WCM  1:02.00
 36  Lindenau, Lee F               41 MESC  1:02.00
 37  Pepe, Marshall                43 SYSM  1:02.00
 38  Critchfield, John R           44 SLAM  1:02.09
 39  Wilson, Bruce                 44 UNAT  1:02.10
 40  Jimenez, Carlos A             43 RICE  1:02.15
 41  Cleveland, William S          42  SMS  1:02.20
 42  Dyer, Winthrop B              43 UNAT  1:02.44
 43  Volzing, Mace P               43 MHSC  1:02.46
 44  Kehle, Peter                  43 TXLA  1:02.50
 45  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:02.59
 46  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM  1:02.66
 47  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA  1:02.80
 48  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  1:02.83
 49  Burke, J Marshall             44  SMU  1:02.96
 50  Murphy, Steve J               41 ALMA  1:03.00
 51  Tremain, Kenneth D            44 BDGR  1:03.02
 52  Waldmann, Michael J           44 WTWM  1:03.07
 53  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  1:03.50
 54  Buechler, John E              40 CUBU  1:04.55
 55  Cooper, Christopher E         43  VCM  1:05.07
 56  Alexander, Allen              43 METR  1:07.00
 57  Ayers, Graham                 43 FAST  1:07.09
 58  Willman, Joseph H             41 TXLA  1:08.00
 59  Bergsbaken, Joel A            40  PNA  1:14.95
 60  Howorth, James M              40 UNAT  1:15.00
 61  Saborio, David V              44 WTWM  1:34.00
45-49
  1  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    51.55
  2  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ    53.40
  3  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    54.16
  4  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM    54.50
  5  Ponthier, Chuck               45 LAPS    55.00
  6  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    55.02
  7  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM    55.60
  8  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA    56.00
  9  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST    56.64
 10  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ    56.70
 11  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU    56.90
 12  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM    57.00
 13  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU    57.59
 14  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT    57.61
 15  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF    57.89
 16  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ    58.00
 17  Killeen, Robert               46 WAWA    58.50
 18  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    58.50
 19  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    58.50
 20  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA    58.61
 21  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM    58.80
 22  Putterman, Dean E             45 WAWA    58.90
 23  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    58.90
 24  Dassow, Paul                  45  SKY    58.90
 25  Sherman, Bill                 49 MOVY    59.10
 26  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS    59.48
 27  Trimble, Sandy                45 MHSC    59.50
 28  Oliva, Tomas                  45  WIN    59.72
 29  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.75
 30  Malsbury, David B             46 VMST    59.92
 31  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776    59.93
 32  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM  1:00.00
 33  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI  1:00.02
 34  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH  1:00.11
 35  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC  1:00.20
 36  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:00.58
 37  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:01.30
 38  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH  1:01.30
 39  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45  RAY  1:01.50
 40  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:01.59
 41  Voss, Frank R                 48 COLM  1:01.74
 42  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY  1:01.77
 43  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  1:01.84
 44  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC  1:01.95
 45  Kenny, John                   47  SMU  1:02.00
 46  Kahl, Steven E                45  CMS  1:02.18
 47  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:02.20
 48  Golden, Larry                 47 ARKM  1:02.38
 49  Lansden, Joseph               45 ARKM  1:02.58
 50  Valley, Eric S                46  PNA  1:02.69
 51  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH  1:02.73
 52  Turner, Syl P                 47  RAY  1:02.93
 53  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O  1:03.00
 54  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS  1:03.00
 55  O'Brien, Bill A               47 WH2O  1:03.00
 56  Shipp, William M              48 TERR  1:03.20
 57  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  1:03.72
 58  Durbahn, William              49 RIDG  1:03.80
 59  Armentor, Glenn J             48  SMS  1:03.89
 60  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST  1:03.97
 61  Wantz, Steve L                46  VCM  1:03.98
 62  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  1:04.00
 63  Hiteshew, David               45   IM  1:04.00
 64  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST  1:04.00
 65  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:04.00
 66  Genkinger, Scott D            49 WH2O  1:04.00
 67  Chafetz, Nelson L             48 TXLA  1:04.00
 68  Busacca, Brian T              49 UNAT  1:04.01
 69  Storvik, Chuck                49 TXLA  1:04.03
 70  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM  1:04.05
 71  Thornton, Ray C               46  CTM  1:04.36
 72  Bleeke, Gary N                48 STAR  1:04.84
 73  Ross, Gary L                  47 EAJM  1:05.00
 74  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  1:05.00
 75  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  1:05.00
 76  O'Brien, Michael M            46  CMS  1:05.78
 77  Conley, Stuart                45 NYCH  1:05.90
 78  Milu, Jon E                   47 MOST  1:06.43
 79  Howe, David B                 46 MICH  1:06.50
 80  Cusack, Greg S                48 WMST  1:07.00
 81  Baker, Kurtis S               47  JAM  1:07.35
 82  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:07.50
 83  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:08.00
 84  Godoy, Francisco J            49  SMS  1:08.35
 85  Dickerman, John Dwight        46 NCMS  1:08.68
 86  Martin, Brian L               45 MOST  1:09.00
 87  Heimerdinger, Charles B       47  SNM  1:10.00
 88  Jaeger, Thomas M              49 MINN  1:10.21
 89  Whittaker, Shaun L            46 TXLA  1:10.80
 90  Mooney, Jack J                48  NEM  1:11.00
 91  Naviaux, William J            48  SNM  1:11.16
 92  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  1:11.30
 93  Myers, Bradley K              47 DKTA  1:12.00
 94  Kravitz, Bruce R              47 TXLA  1:13.49
 95  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:13.50
 96  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:17.96
 97  Blute, Peter M                48 SWYM  1:24.88
 98  Bahamon, Luis E               46 WH2O  1:35.00
 99  Rutz, Andrew A                48 TXLA  1:38.00
50-54
  1  Hess, Richard W               53  SMU    57.76
  2  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH    57.99
  3  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ    58.30
  4  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA    58.93
  5  Glasstetter, Billy            50  SMU    59.47
  6  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS  1:00.00
  7  Taylor, Samuel                50 UNAT  1:00.50
  8  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  1:00.52
  9  Canales, Francisco L          50  SRM  1:01.00
 10  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:01.00
 11  Wencel, Bruce A               52 TXLA  1:01.49
 12  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA  1:01.50
 13  Heinemann, William A          50 NIAG  1:01.51
 14  Tyler, Brian G                50 MICH  1:01.52
 15  Roth, Barry                   53 ARIZ  1:01.86
 16  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  1:02.10
 17  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  1:02.50
 18  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  1:02.71
 19  Nolte, Christopher C          51  CMS  1:02.75
 20  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:02.80
 21  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM  1:02.80
 22  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  1:03.25
 23  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH  1:03.30
 24  Matthews, Coak                53 ARKM  1:03.75
 25  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM  1:04.00
 26  Smith, Casey                  50 ARIZ  1:04.20
 27  Bonano, Greg R                50 NOVA  1:04.50
 28  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM  1:04.58
 29  Garton, Dan                   50  SMU  1:04.70
 30  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH  1:04.99
 31  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:05.00
 32  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            53 LAPS  1:05.00
 33  Morton, John E                51  SMS  1:05.00
 34  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  1:05.00
 35  McDonald, Jay                 50 WAWA  1:05.00
 36  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  1:05.20
 37  Shaw, Gary D                  53 UTAH  1:05.30
 38  Spencer, Donald L             50  PNA  1:05.39
 39  Mead, Jeffrey D               51 DCAC  1:05.46
 40  Kelsoe, Robert                54 SWAM  1:05.79
 41  Barton, Tom                   52  SMU  1:05.90
 42  Kritzer, William C            50  SMU  1:05.93
 43  Geary, Bill                   50  NEM  1:06.55
 44  Murphy, John J                54 ARIZ  1:06.99
 45  Light, Dennis                 53 RIDG  1:07.10
 46  Lysinger, Chris S             51  COM  1:07.28
 47  Andersen, Chris D             54 MINN  1:07.50
 48  Billeaud, Stephen O           54  SMS  1:07.90
 49  Dauser, John W                52 NOVA  1:08.25
 50  Paul, Andrew M                52 SBSM  1:09.00
 51  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC  1:10.00
 52  Fromhold, Stanley D           50  JAM  1:10.00
 53  Lewis, Dave                   51 MOVY  1:10.00
 54  Wright, Mark                  54 MERR  1:12.00
 55  Lee, Jack C                   50 TXLA  1:12.00
 56  Pearce, Ira H                 53 SQST  1:16.14
 57  Bender, Leslie C              52  BSM  1:18.40
 58  Hughes, Robert S              54 TXLA  1:20.00
55-59
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  56  NEM    58.90
  2  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD    59.00
  3  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  1:00.50
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM  1:01.42
  5  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD  1:01.60
  6  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG  1:01.65
  7  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  1:02.00
  8  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  1:02.30
  9  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  1:02.58
 10  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  1:02.80
 11  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC  1:03.00
 12  Derr, John M                  59  VCM  1:03.00
 13  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS  1:03.00
 14  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  1:04.00
 15  Schueckler, Larry M           55  BSM  1:04.00
 16  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:04.50
 17  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:05.30
 18  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC  1:05.50
 19  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  1:05.55
 20  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST  1:05.59
 21  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS  1:06.60
 22  Holt, Tate                    56 ARIZ  1:07.55
 23  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM  1:08.00
 24  Shoor, Kenneth M              59 LAPS  1:08.50
 25  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM  1:08.78
 26  Robinson, William C           56  SMU  1:09.00
 27  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  1:09.00
 28  Reeder, Bill D                55  PNA  1:09.55
 29  Smith, Truett                 57  SMU  1:09.70
 30  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  1:10.40
 31  Altman, Jeffrey N             57 NYCH  1:15.50
 32  Phillips, David P             59  NEM  1:16.50
 33  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  1:20.33
 34  Bailey, Rodney A              56  BSM  1:25.00
 35  Madison, David K              55  LOM  1:35.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           63  CMS  1:00.50
  2  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  1:01.00
  3  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT  1:02.75
  4  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  1:04.20
  5  Thompson, Daniel O            61 UNAT  1:04.20
  6  Burns, Richard                64  TAM  1:04.50
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT  1:04.60
  8  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:05.30
  9  Bateman, Bryan J              60   IM  1:05.50
 10  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST  1:06.06
 11  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS  1:06.30
 12  Smyers, Jesse B               61  WCM  1:08.60
 13  Knopf, Thomas H               60  TOC  1:09.00
 14  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM  1:09.70
 15  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  1:11.00
 16  Campbell, John F              60  MVN  1:12.02
 17  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  1:12.20
 18  Laramore, Douglas A           60  NEM  1:12.20
 19  Schmidt, David R              62 AKMS  1:12.80
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  1:07.07
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM  1:09.56
  3  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  1:10.58
  4  Kronfeld, Louis R             65  NEM  1:10.70
  5  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:16.00
  6  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69  WCM  1:16.80
  7  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  1:17.74
  8  Burgess, Thom                 65  CMS  1:20.00
  9  Goldstein, Mel E              69  ISF  1:23.30
 10  Weeks, David                  65  SMU  1:24.30
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 71  SBM  1:07.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD  1:13.00
  3  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:15.49
  4  Allen, Steve                  71 TULS  1:21.60
  5  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:23.87
  6  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  1:24.36
  7  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:26.47
  8  Van Landingham, Jack          74 NIAG  1:30.00
  9  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  1:38.89
 10  Morrow, Albert (Al)           73  PNA  1:52.15
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:22.00
  2  Dorse, Robert O               76  PNA  1:32.09
  3  McClow, Richard               77   IM  1:53.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:25.07
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             84  TOC  1:35.22
  3  Grannis, Frank R              83  TOC  1:44.00
85-89
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             85 LOST  1:43.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #33