2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM  1:02.00
  2  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  1:03.10
  3  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  1:04.97
  4  Palmerton, Katherine A        18 TXLA  1:06.55
  5  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  1:07.00
  6  Otto, Amanda                  22 RGSC  1:08.20
  7  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR  1:09.80
  8  Park, Yana                    23 GMUP  1:10.00
  9  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  1:10.15
 10  Rose, Lauren A                22 IMSC  1:10.17
 11  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:10.31
 12  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM  1:10.94
 13  Rose, Kristen M               19 IMSC  1:12.54
 14  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:12.77
 15  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM  1:14.21
 16  Fadeley, Jillian R            24 KAMS  1:18.23
 17  Melseth, Ashley B             21  PNA  1:18.84
 18  Mar, Emiko                    21  PNA  1:22.00
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS    59.81
  2  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU  1:00.00
  3  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU  1:00.33
  4  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  1:03.71
  5  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT  1:04.44
  6  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  1:04.50
  7  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST  1:04.90
  8  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  1:05.00
  9  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:05.10
 10  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  1:05.25
 11  Brown, Erin E                 26 IMSC  1:05.65
 12  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  1:06.00
 13  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  1:06.30
 14  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT  1:06.34
 15  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  1:06.50
 16  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM  1:06.55
 17  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  1:07.65
 18  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  1:08.22
 19  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  1:08.47
 20  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  1:09.10
 21  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  1:09.20
 22  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  1:09.21
 23  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH  1:09.31
 24  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  1:10.74
 25  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM  1:12.54
 26  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  1:13.00
 27  Frutchey, Robin A             29 MERR  1:14.26
 28  Asbury, April F               26 WMST  1:15.00
 29  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT  1:15.00
 30  Howland, Heather              27   IM  1:15.98
 31  Bickley, Nicki K              28 MOST  1:19.57
 32  Howard, Genifer M             25  AGM  1:20.00
 33  Morgan, Kathleen              27 PCAT  1:24.85
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  1:00.63
  2  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ  1:00.85
  3  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC  1:02.94
  4  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ  1:03.32
  5  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT  1:03.70
  6  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST  1:04.00
  7  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX  1:04.84
  8  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  1:04.88
  9  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC  1:05.00
 10  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  1:06.00
 11  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  1:06.00
 12  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA  1:08.60
 13  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM  1:09.00
 14  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN  1:10.32
 15  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC  1:10.50
 16  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT  1:10.50
 17  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  1:10.77
 18  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF  1:10.88
 19  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  1:12.17
 20  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM  1:13.95
 21  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33   IM  1:14.52
 22  Earley, Jennifer              31  GSM  1:16.23
 23  Mayfield, Jennifer H          32 NCMS  1:19.30
 24  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  1:20.00
 25  Lesh, Robin M                 30  PNA  1:40.00
35-39
  1  Barr, Julie                   37   NE  1:03.77
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM  1:04.01
  3  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU  1:04.03
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU  1:04.90
  5  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  1:06.80
  6  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  1:06.90
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS  1:07.00
  8  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC  1:07.00
  9  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS  1:07.11
 10  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  1:07.93
 11  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  1:08.00
 12  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM  1:08.04
 13  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  1:08.74
 14  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:09.20
 15  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM  1:09.74
 16  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF  1:09.89
 17  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF  1:10.00
 18  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS  1:10.01
 19  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  1:10.11
 20  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  1:10.25
 21  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS  1:10.30
 22  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  1:10.39
 23  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT  1:10.80
 24  Mackin, Donna                 39 JBMS  1:10.89
 25  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY  1:10.99
 26  O'Dell, Andrea D              37 NBAC  1:11.00
 27  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  1:11.00
 28  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  1:11.02
 29  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU  1:12.31
 30  Andrews, Megan A              36 FLAQ  1:12.75
 31  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  1:13.15
 32  Matsumura, LeAnn H            35 LYTA  1:13.47
 33  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC  1:13.53
 34  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  1:16.30
 35  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  1:18.57
 36  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE  1:19.52
 37  Denison, Lisa D               39 NMMS  1:20.05
 38  Jacques, Cathy E              39  WCM  1:30.00
 39  Andra, Amy                    35 RIDG  1:45.00
 40  Jackson, Kristine K           35 MOST  1:45.00
40-44
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    59.87
  2  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT  1:00.60
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA  1:01.75
  4  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  1:03.50
  5  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  1:04.10
  6  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  1:04.50
  7  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  1:06.00
  8  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  1:06.00
  9  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG  1:06.92
 10  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM  1:07.20
 11  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  1:07.49
 12  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  1:07.50
 13  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  1:07.50
 14  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC  1:08.00
 15  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA  1:09.00
 16  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  1:09.31
 17  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  1:09.62
 18  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  1:10.00
 19  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  1:10.80
 20  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  1:10.80
 21  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  1:10.81
 22  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  1:10.90
 23  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  1:11.00
 24  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR  1:11.13
 25  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS  1:11.18
 26  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  1:11.20
 27  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:11.25
 28  Macher-Japko, Jean E          42 NITR  1:11.25
 29  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT  1:11.25
 30  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  1:12.50
 31  Takarabe, Nikki               42  CTM  1:13.00
 32  Coulehan, Maureen E           41 TXLA  1:13.45
 33  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA  1:13.46
 34  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR  1:13.60
 35  Stone, Beverly                44 IMSC  1:14.87
 36  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM  1:15.40
 37  Baugh, Inge K                 40 FLAQ  1:16.45
 38  Burgeson, Holly S             44 UNAT  1:17.60
 39  Morgan, Kimberly B            41  WCM  1:18.00
 40  Crino, Heide P                41  CMS  1:20.68
 41  Fisher, Bonnie A              42  BSM  1:21.44
 42  Miller, Lori                  44 FCST  1:21.53
 43  Derr, Kirsten L               43  CMS  1:24.00
 44  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:28.00
 45  Wey, Karen H                  40 FCST  1:29.25
 46  Abbott, Molly B               44 FCST  1:31.00
 47  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST  1:32.00
 48  Meeks, Patti                  43  CMS  1:34.50
 49  Flanagan, Lourdes             44 WMST  1:41.00
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM  1:00.68
  2  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  1:02.87
  3  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS  1:04.29
  4  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS  1:04.33
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:05.62
  6  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP  1:07.50
  7  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS  1:07.50
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  1:09.00
  9  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM  1:09.00
 10  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU  1:09.61
 11  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC  1:09.74
 12  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:11.10
 13  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  1:11.11
 14  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA  1:11.50
 15  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS  1:11.52
 16  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM  1:11.90
 17  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM  1:12.05
 18  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  1:12.16
 19  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  1:12.20
 20  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  1:12.96
 21  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  1:13.50
 22  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH  1:13.87
 23  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE  1:14.00
 24  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS  1:14.00
 25  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  1:14.02
 26  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:14.28
 27  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  1:14.49
 28  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  1:14.61
 29  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM  1:15.44
 30  Ellett, Tami                  46 MICH  1:16.95
 31  Henne, Jean M                 49  WIN  1:17.00
 32  Binz, Karin S                 46 LAPS  1:17.20
 33  Morton, Andrea N              46 WMST  1:17.31
 34  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS  1:18.89
 35  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  1:18.90
 36  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR  1:19.99
 37  Klimko, Sue                   48 UNAT  1:25.00
 38  Glauch, Missy A               45  CMS  1:25.59
 39  Goulding, Kathy J             49  AGM  1:28.57
 40  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ  1:28.73
 41  Toon, Terry Lynn M            48 FCST  1:30.96
 42  Shoemaker, Tracy S            48 WMST  1:32.28
 43  Landeck, Carin H              47 FCST  1:33.91
 44  Yeager, Teresa A              45 FCST  1:40.00
 45  Pesut-Lank, Theresa A         46 WMST  1:40.38
 46  Brinker, Sally J              49 WAWA  1:45.00
 47  Walton, Ann                   48  SMS  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  1:06.00
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  1:07.00
  3  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:07.91
  4  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  1:07.98
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:08.55
  6  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM  1:09.50
  7  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:10.53
  8  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ  1:10.61
  9  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  1:10.99
 10  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM  1:12.00
 11  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  1:12.00
 12  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  1:12.50
 13  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  1:14.00
 14  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  1:14.30
 15  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM  1:14.99
 16  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  1:15.50
 17  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  1:16.00
 18  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  1:16.00
 19  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  1:16.25
 20  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT  1:16.40
 21  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  1:16.69
 22  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  1:17.47
 23  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  1:17.90
 24  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  1:18.50
 25  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  1:18.58
 26  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  1:18.69
 27  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  1:19.03
 28  Schmidt, Kathy J              52 TXLA  1:19.04
 29  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST  1:19.55
 30  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA  1:20.60
 31  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  1:23.74
 32  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  1:25.00
 33  Candoli, Julie A              50 TXLA  1:29.30
 34  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM  1:29.57
 35  Halpenny, Debbie              53 RIDG  1:30.00
 36  Schueckler, Leslie P          52  BSM  1:35.00
 37  Vega, Mirtha                  52  WCM  2:25.10
55-59
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  1:13.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:14.00
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776  1:15.96
  4  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  1:16.01
  5  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS  1:16.25
  6  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  1:19.00
  7  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:19.70
  8  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT  1:20.05
  9  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  1:22.75
 10  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  1:24.90
 11  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  1:25.00
 12  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  1:25.40
 13  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  1:26.90
 14  Blackburn, Jean L             56  PNA  1:29.69
 15  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:30.22
 16  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:30.70
 17  Clark, Carol C                59 TXLA  1:35.00
 18  Mizell, Linda D               56 TXLA  1:45.00
 19  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC  1:50.00
 20  Barish, Jacquelyn L           57 SWYM  1:55.00
60-64
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM  1:18.00
  2  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  1:18.00
  3  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  1:19.44
  4  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  1:19.69
  5  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  1:23.85
  6  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  1:30.60
  7  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:32.91
  8  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  1:32.96
  9  Guthrie, Dianne               62  SMU  1:55.75
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:23.00
  2  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  1:27.00
  3  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  1:27.09
  4  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  1:35.19
  5  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS  1:38.30
  6  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  1:43.24
  7  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT  1:43.68
  8  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT  1:44.10
  9  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  1:45.02
 10  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  1:46.10
 11  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  2:09.38
70-74
  1  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:33.57
  2  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  1:45.00
  3  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  1:50.00
  4  Averette, Joan                71 VMST  2:00.00
  5  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  2:05.24
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:48.43
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  2:09.23
  3  Gladwell, Gail A              76  PNA  2:28.80
80-84
  1  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  2:32.99
  2  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:39.71
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44